Recovery Tracker

How Much Stimulus Funding is Going to Your County?

Grant: DEPT OF EDUCATION ARIZONA

Primary Recipient

DEPT OF EDUCATION ARIZONA

Amount

$195,087,321.00

Award Date

8/31/2009

Administering Agency

Education, Department of / Office of Elementary and Secondary Education

CDFA Number

84.389

CDFA Program Title

Title I Grants to Local Educational Agencies, Recovery Act

Description

To help local educational agencies (LEAs) and schools improve the teaching and learning of children failing, or most at-risk of failing, to meet challenging State academic achievement standards.

Recipients Connected to Award

Recipient Role Amount
TUCSON UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $18,087,222.00
MESA UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 4 Sub-recipient $17,854,572.00
MESA UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 4 Sub-recipient $12,977,131.99
TUCSON UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $10,345,209.69
PHOENIX UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 210 Sub-recipient $10,259,460.00
PHOENIX ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT FOUNDATION Sub-recipient $6,525,166.00
WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT 6 Sub-recipient $5,972,618.00
SUNNYSIDE UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #12 Sub-recipient $5,391,887.00
CARTWRIGHT SCHOOL DISTRICT #83 Sub-recipient $5,250,818.00
PARADISE VALLEY UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 69 Sub-recipient $4,659,997.00
ROOSEVELT SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $4,551,745.00
ALHAMBRA SCHOOL DISTRICT #68 Sub-recipient $4,310,404.00
PHOENIX ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT FOUNDATION Sub-recipient $4,153,257.69
CARTWRIGHT SCHOOL DISTRICT #83 Sub-recipient $3,767,378.46
PEORIA UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 11 Sub-recipient $3,757,275.00
GLENDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT #40 Sub-recipient $3,483,066.00
CREIGHTON SCHOOL DISTRICT #14 Sub-recipient $3,415,257.00
WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT 6 Sub-recipient $3,400,026.52
GLENDALE UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $3,301,203.00
DEER VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT #97 Sub-recipient $3,029,821.00
ALHAMBRA SCHOOL DISTRICT #68 Sub-recipient $2,983,101.17
PIMA COUNTY AMPHITHEATER SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $2,733,620.00
CHINLE UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $2,672,609.00
ISAAC SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $2,545,589.00
YUMA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT #1 Sub-recipient $2,528,546.00
SUNNYSIDE UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #12 Sub-recipient $2,502,443.02
PEORIA UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 11 Sub-recipient $2,451,626.36
CHANDLER UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $2,428,635.00
Nogales Unified School District 001 Sub-recipient $2,367,174.00
PHOENIX UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 210 Sub-recipient $2,361,503.43
SCOTTSDALE UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 48 Sub-recipient $2,352,308.00
Douglas Unified School District 27 Sub-recipient $2,351,593.00
TEMPE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $2,130,868.00
PIMA COUNTY AMPHITHEATER SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $2,112,650.57
GILBERT UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #41 Sub-recipient $2,110,138.00
GLENDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT #40 Sub-recipient $2,064,420.36
ROOSEVELT SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $2,028,518.94
ISAAC SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $1,991,259.54
GLENDALE UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $1,859,197.62
PARADISE VALLEY UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 69 Sub-recipient $1,707,537.89
Murphy School District No 21 Inc Sub-recipient $1,685,089.00
SCOTTSDALE UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 48 Sub-recipient $1,533,764.47
Nogales Unified School District 001 Sub-recipient $1,519,435.81
INDIAN OASIS BABOQUIVARI UNIFIED DISTRICT #40 Sub-recipient $1,416,587.00
YUMA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT #1 Sub-recipient $1,391,883.70
TEMPE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $1,316,546.36
GADSDEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT 32 Sub-recipient $1,217,837.00
FLAGSTAFF SCHOOL DISTRICT #1 Sub-recipient $1,195,775.00
WHITERIVER UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 20 Sub-recipient $1,160,662.00
KINGMAN UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 20 Sub-recipient $1,128,664.00
TEMPE UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT #213 Sub-recipient $1,118,420.00
YUMA UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 70 Sub-recipient $1,116,718.00
PENDERGAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT 92 Sub-recipient $1,113,753.00
GILBERT UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #41 Sub-recipient $1,101,384.18
TUBA CITY UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #15 Sub-recipient $1,023,719.00
COUNTY OF MARICOPA OSBORN SCHOOL DISTRICT #8 Sub-recipient $996,056.00
Casa Grande Elementary School District 4 Sub-recipient $930,200.00
CREIGHTON SCHOOL DISTRICT #14 Sub-recipient $913,792.02
CHINLE UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $908,634.25
RED MESA UNIF SCH DISTRICT 27 Sub-recipient $906,038.00
MARANA UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #6 Sub-recipient $900,717.00
MESA UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 4 Sub-recipient $886,111.00
SACATON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT #18 Sub-recipient $879,481.00
CRANE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 13 Sub-recipient $862,084.00
BALSZ SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $855,526.00
SAN CARLOS UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT (INC) Sub-recipient $847,727.00
SAN CARLOS UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT (INC) Sub-recipient $833,329.25
KAYENTA UNIFIED SCHOOL Sub-recipient $818,492.00
Apache Junction Unified SD 43 Sub-recipient $802,292.00
CHANDLER UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $774,518.49
BULLHEAD CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT 15 Sub-recipient $771,942.00
GADSDEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT 32 Sub-recipient $745,715.73
TEMPE UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT #213 Sub-recipient $744,326.66
INDIAN OASIS BABOQUIVARI UNIFIED DISTRICT #40 Sub-recipient $725,278.48
PINON UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 4 Sub-recipient $720,291.00
COLORADO CITY UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #14 Sub-recipient $711,354.00
SOMERTON SCHOOL DISTRICT 11 Sub-recipient $702,759.00
FLOWING WELLS SCHOOL DISTRICT #8 (UNIFIED) Sub-recipient $689,193.00
RED MESA UNIF SCH DISTRICT 27 Sub-recipient $685,426.43
KINGMAN UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 20 Sub-recipient $661,483.35
BALSZ SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $660,919.74
FORT THOMAS UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $646,155.00
LAKE HAVASU UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #1 Sub-recipient $624,462.00
Murphy School District No 21 Inc Sub-recipient $608,945.24
FORT THOMAS UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $606,670.75
SIERRA VISTA PUBLIC SCHOOLS UNIFIED DISTRICT #68 Sub-recipient $605,540.00
HOLBROOK UNIFIED SCHOOL DIST 3 Sub-recipient $597,325.00
PENDERGAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT 92 Sub-recipient $595,752.56
Humbolt Unified School District Sub-recipient $595,174.00
Apache Junction Unified SD 43 Sub-recipient $575,312.60
DYSART UNIFIED SCHOOL DST 89 Sub-recipient $572,432.00
FLAGSTAFF SCHOOL DISTRICT #1 Sub-recipient $557,991.64
COOLIDGE UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #21 Sub-recipient $554,040.00
WHITERIVER UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 20 Sub-recipient $540,669.69
PARADISE VALLEY UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 69 Sub-recipient $536,100.00
MARICOPA, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $535,099.00
PORTABLE PRACTICAL EDUCATIONAL PREPARATION, INC. Sub-recipient $533,466.00
CRANE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 13 Sub-recipient $533,329.73
WINDOW ROCK UNIFIED SCHOOL DIS Sub-recipient $525,958.00
PARKER UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 27 Sub-recipient $524,308.00
CASA GRANDE UNION DISTRICT 82 Sub-recipient $523,782.00
GANADO UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #20 Sub-recipient $519,159.00
SANDERS UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 18 Sub-recipient $515,384.00
COUNTY OF MARICOPA MADISON SCHOOL DISTRICT 38 Sub-recipient $506,433.00
WILSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT #7 Sub-recipient $500,949.00
KAYENTA UNIFIED SCHOOL Sub-recipient $498,071.79
ROOSEVELT SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $486,332.17
CEDAR PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 25 Sub-recipient $479,891.00
MARANA UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #6 Sub-recipient $472,418.13
Casa Grande Elementary School District 4 Sub-recipient $462,643.83
PEORIA UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 11 Sub-recipient $454,233.75
WINDOW ROCK UNIFIED SCHOOL DIS Sub-recipient $419,522.19
PRESCOTT UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 1 Sub-recipient $413,445.00
YUMA UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 70 Sub-recipient $412,179.48
PAGE UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #8 Sub-recipient $403,900.00
Douglas Unified School District 27 Sub-recipient $401,175.47
TUBA CITY UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #15 Sub-recipient $397,177.93
SANTA CRUZ VALLEY UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #35 Sub-recipient $391,686.00
SAFFORD UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 1 Sub-recipient $390,157.00
CHINO VALLEY UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $379,998.00
PORTABLE PRACTICAL EDUCATIONAL PREPARATION, INC. Sub-recipient $377,149.45
COOLIDGE UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #21 Sub-recipient $371,637.85
DYSART UNIFIED SCHOOL DST 89 Sub-recipient $366,118.42
SACATON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT #18 Sub-recipient $364,494.78
PORTABLE PRACTICAL EDUCATIONAL PREPARATION, INC. Sub-recipient $358,065.00
DEER VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT #97 Sub-recipient $347,650.00
COUNTY OF MARICOPA OSBORN SCHOOL DISTRICT #8 Sub-recipient $343,220.86
COLORADO CITY UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #14 Sub-recipient $336,845.12
ELOY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT 11 Sub-recipient $334,053.00
WINSLOW UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 1 Sub-recipient $328,535.00
WILLCOX UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 13 Sub-recipient $325,896.00
MESA UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 4 Sub-recipient $325,000.00
GILBERT UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #41 Sub-recipient $315,171.93
Humbolt Unified School District Sub-recipient $314,318.21
COTTONWOOD OAK CREEK SCHOOL DISTRICT 6 Sub-recipient $313,878.00
MARICOPA, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $309,591.50
CEDAR PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 25 Sub-recipient $305,085.80
COUNTY OF YAVAPAI Sub-recipient $300,702.00
PAGE UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #8 Sub-recipient $298,850.92
CAMELBACK EDUCATION INC Sub-recipient $293,992.00
DEER VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT #97 Sub-recipient $290,578.92
FLOWING WELLS SCHOOL DISTRICT #8 (UNIFIED) Sub-recipient $290,179.00
DEER VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT #97 Sub-recipient $288,087.50
GILBERT UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #41 Sub-recipient $284,614.00
WILSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT #7 Sub-recipient $283,241.85
COLORADO RIVER UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT 2 Sub-recipient $282,057.00
ROOSEVELT SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $275,000.00
CARTWRIGHT SCHOOL DISTRICT #83 Sub-recipient $275,000.00
BULLHEAD CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT 15 Sub-recipient $274,824.46
AVONDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT 44 Sub-recipient $269,255.00
PINON UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 4 Sub-recipient $267,511.22
ALTAR VALLEY DISTRICT 51 Sub-recipient $266,238.00
FOWLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT 45 Sub-recipient $265,246.00
LAKE HAVASU UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #1 Sub-recipient $264,167.91
PORTABLE PRACTICAL EDUCATIONAL PREPARATION, INC. Sub-recipient $258,460.82
WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT 6 Sub-recipient $253,146.67
PARKER UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 27 Sub-recipient $247,646.43
HOLBROOK UNIFIED SCHOOL DIST 3 Sub-recipient $246,087.47
PAYSON UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 10 Sub-recipient $239,664.00
COUNTY OF MARICOPA MADISON SCHOOL DISTRICT 38 Sub-recipient $237,917.88
ROOSEVELT SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $236,232.60
MAMMOTH-SAN MANUEL UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #8 Sub-recipient $235,685.00
TOLLESON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT #17 Sub-recipient $233,079.00
L & M Ornamental Iron Sub-recipient $232,642.94
PHOENIX ADVANTAGE CHARTER SCHOOL Sub-recipient $231,579.00
SOUTHGATE ACADEMY, INC. Sub-recipient $229,456.91
Omega Alpha Academy Sub-recipient $226,871.00
WILLCOX UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 13 Sub-recipient $226,162.48
TUCSON UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $225,000.00
ISAAC SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $225,000.00
ELOY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT 11 Sub-recipient $222,909.01
TOMBSTONE UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 1 Sub-recipient $221,139.00
PRESCOTT UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 1 Sub-recipient $219,691.19
PHOENIX UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 210 Sub-recipient $218,700.00
CHINO VALLEY UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $218,149.82
BENSON UNIFIED SCHOOL DST 9 Sub-recipient $217,611.00
PIMA COUNTY AMPHITHEATER SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $215,505.00
P L C CHARTER SCHOOLS Sub-recipient $212,829.00
GLOBE UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $212,749.00
SIERRA VISTA PUBLIC SCHOOLS UNIFIED DISTRICT #68 Sub-recipient $208,008.29
MIAMI AREA UNIFIED SCH DIST 40 Sub-recipient $207,799.00
CASA GRANDE UNION DISTRICT 82 Sub-recipient $206,677.28
YUMA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT #1 Sub-recipient $203,228.74
LITCHFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT #79 Sub-recipient $199,996.00
TUCSON UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $199,114.03
WINSLOW UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 1 Sub-recipient $196,379.08
SANDERS UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 18 Sub-recipient $193,342.27
EDKEY INC Sub-recipient $193,334.00
MOHAVE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT 16 Sub-recipient $191,697.00
Omega Schools Sub-recipient $188,476.79
Espiritu Community Development Corporation Sub-recipient $186,753.00
PINON UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 4 Sub-recipient $184,489.82
CHOICE EDUCATION AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION Sub-recipient $181,414.00
SAFFORD UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 1 Sub-recipient $179,669.63
GLENDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT #40 Sub-recipient $179,610.91
WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT 6 Sub-recipient $178,070.63
MARICOPA, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $175,996.00
GADSDEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT 32 Sub-recipient $175,000.00
LAVEEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT 59 Sub-recipient $173,900.00
SAHUARITA UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT # 30 Sub-recipient $169,998.00
TUCSON UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $168,599.66
CAVE CREEK SCHOOL DISTRICT 93 Sub-recipient $167,107.00
PHOENIX ADVANTAGE CHARTER SCHOOL Sub-recipient $164,703.82
COCHISE PRIVATE INDUSTRY COUNCIL Sub-recipient $164,171.00
MAMMOTH-SAN MANUEL UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #8 Sub-recipient $164,011.17
IMAGINE SCHOOLS, INC. Sub-recipient $163,906.00
COTTONWOOD OAK CREEK SCHOOL DISTRICT 6 Sub-recipient $161,446.01
GLOBE UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $160,248.48
BLUE RIDGE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $159,784.00
PRECISION ACADEMY SYSTEM INC Sub-recipient $159,560.00
PATHFINDER CHARTER SCHOOL FOUNDATION Sub-recipient $158,690.00
CAREER SUCCESS HIGH SCHOOL-MESA Sub-recipient $158,070.00
HARVEST POWER COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT GROUP, INC. Sub-recipient $157,884.00
QUEEN CREEK UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #95 Sub-recipient $157,541.00
LEONA GROUP, L.L.C., THE Sub-recipient $156,828.00
VAIL UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 20 Sub-recipient $154,073.00
SNOWFLAKE UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #5 Sub-recipient $151,765.00
CREIGHTON SCHOOL DISTRICT #14 Sub-recipient $150,000.00
GLENDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT #40 Sub-recipient $150,000.00
WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT 6 Sub-recipient $150,000.00
AMERICAN CHARTER SCHOOLS FOUNDATION Sub-recipient $146,474.00
SUPERIOR UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #15 Sub-recipient $145,625.00
GILA BEND UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 024 INC Sub-recipient $145,313.00
GANADO UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #20 Sub-recipient $144,594.03
AJO UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $144,006.00
FLORENCE UNIF SCHOOL DISTRICT 1 Sub-recipient $143,954.00
SUNNYSIDE UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #12 Sub-recipient $140,315.40
CARTWRIGHT SCHOOL DISTRICT #83 Sub-recipient $139,519.20
NOAH WEBSTER BASIC SCHOOL INC Sub-recipient $139,320.00
GLENDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT #40 Sub-recipient $135,202.28
ACCLAIM CHARTER SCHOOL Sub-recipient $133,732.00
AMERICAN CHARTER SCHOOLS FOUNDATION Sub-recipient $133,484.00
LEONA GROUP, L.L.C., THE Sub-recipient $131,745.00
MINGUS UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $131,274.00
ARLINGTON SCHOOL DISTRICT #47 Sub-recipient $128,374.00
BISBEE UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 2 Sub-recipient $128,324.00
GADSDEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT 32 Sub-recipient $127,898.00
STANFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT 24 Sub-recipient $127,456.00
HERITAGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Sub-recipient $127,275.00
RAY UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 3 Sub-recipient $127,173.00
BLUE RIDGE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $126,094.13
MARICOPA UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 20 Sub-recipient $125,910.00
SUNNYSIDE UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #12 Sub-recipient $125,000.00
LIBERTY TRADITIONAL CHARTER SCHOOL Sub-recipient $124,916.00
Wilson Charter High School Sub-recipient $124,047.00
TOLLESON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT #17 Sub-recipient $119,507.40
PIMA COUNTY AMPHITHEATER SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $119,180.00
LEONA GROUP, L.L.C., THE Sub-recipient $117,962.00
FOUNTAIN HILLS UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 98 Sub-recipient $117,775.00
CHANDLER UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $115,807.00
ALTAR VALLEY DISTRICT 51 Sub-recipient $115,632.08
APRENDER TUCSON Sub-recipient $115,481.00
WINDOW ROCK UNIFIED SCHOOL DIS Sub-recipient $114,340.00
PAYSON UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 10 Sub-recipient $113,262.93
PHOENIX ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT FOUNDATION Sub-recipient $111,944.00
BUCKEYE UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT 201 Sub-recipient $111,553.00
Show Low Unified School District 10 Sub-recipient $111,137.00
LITCHFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT #79 Sub-recipient $107,822.38
THATCHER UNIFIED SCHOOL DIST 4 Sub-recipient $106,883.00
THATCHER UNIFIED SCHOOL DIST 4 Sub-recipient $106,883.00
MCNARY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT 23 Sub-recipient $106,789.00
CHOICE EDUCATION AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION Sub-recipient $106,231.86
The Leona Group L L C Sub-recipient $105,794.00
SUCCESS SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $105,545.00
SANTA CRUZ VALLEY UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #35 Sub-recipient $103,493.45
BULLHEAD CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT 15 Sub-recipient $103,176.00
FOUNTAIN HILLS UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 98 Sub-recipient $102,838.19
DAISY EDUCATION CORPORATION Sub-recipient $101,921.00
HARVEST POWER COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT GROUP, INC. Sub-recipient $101,124.16
COUNTY OF YAVAPAI Sub-recipient $101,111.44
ACADEMY OF ARIZONA Sub-recipient $100,082.00
Murphy School District No 21 Inc Sub-recipient $100,000.00
WHITERIVER UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 20 Sub-recipient $100,000.00
FLAGSTAFF SCHOOL DISTRICT #1 Sub-recipient $100,000.00
PARADISE VALLEY UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 69 Sub-recipient $100,000.00
BENSON UNIFIED SCHOOL DST 9 Sub-recipient $99,979.52
SEDONA-OAK CREEK JOINT USD 9 Sub-recipient $99,972.00
EXCALIBUR CHARTER SCHOOL, INC Sub-recipient $99,833.00
Show Low Unified School District 10 Sub-recipient $99,592.24
ARIZONA CONNECTIONS ACADEMY Sub-recipient $98,964.00
GRIFFIN FOUNDATION, INC., THE Sub-recipient $96,557.00
TUCSON INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY Sub-recipient $95,216.00
WICKENBURG UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #9 Sub-recipient $95,109.00
MARICOPA COUNTY REGIONAL SCHOOL DISTRICT # 509 Sub-recipient $94,991.00
LIBERTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT 25 Sub-recipient $94,665.00
PEACH SPRINGS UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #8 Sub-recipient $93,960.00
Glendale Elementary School District 40 Sub-recipient $92,793.18
Peoria Accelerated Public Charter High School Sub-recipient $92,756.00
PALO VERDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT #49 Sub-recipient $91,583.00
IMAGINE SCHOOLS NON-PROFIT, INC Sub-recipient $90,521.00
MASADA CHARTER SCHOOL, INC. Sub-recipient $90,242.00
GILA BEND UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 024 INC Sub-recipient $89,974.69
BUCKEYE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT 33 Sub-recipient $89,593.00
Tertulia Learning Community Sub-recipient $88,782.00
PARAGON MANAGEMENT, INC Sub-recipient $88,343.00
ISAAC SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $88,214.51
Williams Unified School District 2 Sub-recipient $88,168.00
Ft Huachuca School District 00 Sub-recipient $87,352.00
Ft Huachuca School District 00 Sub-recipient $87,352.00
LEONA GROUP, L.L.C., THE Sub-recipient $86,920.00
SCOTTSDALE UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 48 Sub-recipient $85,519.35
Hayden Winkleman Unified School District 41 Sub-recipient $85,155.00
AJO UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $84,766.14
SANTA CRUZ VALLEY UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT #840 Sub-recipient $84,648.00
Toltec School District 22 Sub-recipient $83,438.00
PALOMINAS SCHOOL DISTRICT 49 Sub-recipient $83,387.00
SNOWFLAKE UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #5 Sub-recipient $83,311.16
KINGMAN ACADEMY OF LEARNING Sub-recipient $82,792.00
MARICOPA UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 20 Sub-recipient $82,521.00
PIMA UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 6 Sub-recipient $82,427.00
CAFA, INC Sub-recipient $82,174.00
NACO SCHOOL DISTRICT 23 Sub-recipient $82,135.00
CHANDLER UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $81,314.00
QUEEN CREEK UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #95 Sub-recipient $81,181.67
VAIL UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 20 Sub-recipient $80,342.59
SAINT JOHNS UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 1 Sub-recipient $78,919.00
MAYER UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #43 Sub-recipient $77,973.00
PINON UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 4 Sub-recipient $75,337.00
DYSART UNIFIED SCHOOL DST 89 Sub-recipient $75,000.00
YUMA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT #1 Sub-recipient $75,000.00
PORTABLE PRACTICAL EDUCATIONAL PREPARATION, INC. Sub-recipient $75,000.00
GANADO UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #20 Sub-recipient $75,000.00
SAN CARLOS UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT (INC) Sub-recipient $75,000.00
ALHAMBRA SCHOOL DISTRICT #68 Sub-recipient $75,000.00
CHINLE UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $75,000.00
SANDERS UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 18 Sub-recipient $75,000.00
INDIAN OASIS BABOQUIVARI UNIFIED DISTRICT #40 Sub-recipient $75,000.00
MARICOPA COUNTY SUPERINTENDENT OF SCHOOLS Sub-recipient $75,000.00
LAVEEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT 59 Sub-recipient $75,000.00
TUCSON UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $75,000.00
COOLIDGE UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #21 Sub-recipient $75,000.00
Humbolt Unified School District Sub-recipient $75,000.00
SAN CARLOS UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT (INC) Sub-recipient $75,000.00
PIMA COUNTY AMPHITHEATER SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $75,000.00
CAREER SUCCESS HIGH SCHOOL-MESA Sub-recipient $75,000.00
PINON UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 4 Sub-recipient $75,000.00
WENDEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $74,978.00
PRESIDIO SCHOOL Sub-recipient $74,802.00
NADABURG UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 81 Sub-recipient $74,752.00
IMAGINE SCHOOLS, INC. Sub-recipient $74,476.39
LEONA GROUP, L.L.C., THE Sub-recipient $74,378.00
WELLTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT #24 Sub-recipient $74,223.00
PARADISE VALLEY UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 69 Sub-recipient $73,872.62
MESA UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 4 Sub-recipient $73,870.49
Charter For Excellence LLC Sub-recipient $73,800.00
BULLHEAD CITY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT 15 Sub-recipient $73,544.00
YUMA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT #1 Sub-recipient $73,372.21
SOUTH RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL Sub-recipient $72,267.00
DESTINY SCHOOL INC Sub-recipient $72,222.00
BICENTENNIAL UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT 76 Sub-recipient $71,844.00
PREMIER CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL Sub-recipient $71,637.29
MOHAVE ACCELERATED LEARNING CENTER Sub-recipient $71,354.00
SUCCESS SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $70,830.20
HYDER ELEM SCHOOL DISTRICT 16 Sub-recipient $70,350.00
CHARTER SCHOOL Sub-recipient $69,908.00
SKYLINE TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL INC Sub-recipient $69,412.00
ROUND VALLEY UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 10 Sub-recipient $68,027.00
WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT 6 Sub-recipient $67,790.49
FRIENDLY HOUSE INC Sub-recipient $67,673.00
SUNNYSIDE UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #12 Sub-recipient $67,388.32
CREIGHTON SCHOOL DISTRICT #14 Sub-recipient $66,557.02
EDGE CHARTER SCHOOL Sub-recipient $65,563.00
WHITERIVER UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 20 Sub-recipient $64,840.65
EDKEY INC Sub-recipient $64,778.52
SCOTTSDALE UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 48 Sub-recipient $64,715.12
PARTNERSHIP WITH PARENTS, INC. Sub-recipient $64,693.00
E Cadamie A Charter School Sub-recipient $64,569.00
HOLBROOK UNIFIED SCHOOL DIST 3 Sub-recipient $64,564.14
ALHAMBRA SCHOOL DISTRICT #68 Sub-recipient $64,000.00
DEPT OF EDUCATION ARIZONA Sub-recipient $63,924.00
IMAGINE SCHOOLS, INC. Sub-recipient $63,576.00
SADDLE MOUNTAIN UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 90 Sub-recipient $62,911.00
SAN CARLOS UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT (INC) Sub-recipient $62,208.00
LIBERTY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT 25 Sub-recipient $61,750.93
FLAGSTAFF SCHOOL DISTRICT #1 Sub-recipient $61,419.00
ACCLAIM CHARTER SCHOOL Sub-recipient $61,344.20
SALOME CONS ELEM SCH DIST 30 Sub-recipient $60,570.00
TANQUE VERDE UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 13 Sub-recipient $60,062.00
FREDONIA MOCCASIN UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $60,057.00
PHOENIX ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT FOUNDATION Sub-recipient $59,686.00
MULTI-DIMENSIONAL LITERACY CORPORATION Sub-recipient $59,467.60
PARADISE VALLEY UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 69 Sub-recipient $59,175.24
AMERICAN CHARTER SCHOOLS FOUNDATION Sub-recipient $59,068.43
ARLINGTON SCHOOL DISTRICT #47 Sub-recipient $58,705.54
AVONDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT 44 Sub-recipient $58,534.08
ANTELOPE UNION SCHOOL DISTRICT 50 Sub-recipient $58,409.00
MARICOPA COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE DISTRICT Sub-recipient $58,236.00
CHANDLER UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $58,018.00
FLAGSTAFF SCHOOL DISTRICT #1 Sub-recipient $58,000.00
PORTABLE PRACTICAL EDUCATIONAL PREPARATION, INC. Sub-recipient $57,915.94
Douglas Unified School District 27 Sub-recipient $57,873.20
CHANCELLOR BEACON ACADEMY REGIONAL OFFICE Sub-recipient $57,864.00
BOYS & GIRLS CLUBS OF THE EAST VALLEY Sub-recipient $57,864.00
HIGLEY UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 60 Sub-recipient $57,777.00
PIMA PREVENTION PARTNERSHIP Sub-recipient $57,666.00
BALL CHARTER SCHOOLS (HEARN) Sub-recipient $57,243.00
Legacy Schools Sub-recipient $56,622.00
PRESCOTT UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 1 Sub-recipient $56,345.10
William M Crotty Sub-recipient $56,249.00
LEAD CHARTER SCHOOLS Sub-recipient $56,249.00
William M Crotty Sub-recipient $56,249.00
FLORENCE UNIF SCHOOL DISTRICT 1 Sub-recipient $55,763.00
NOSOTROS INC Sub-recipient $55,729.00
ACADEMY OF MATH AND SCIENCE INC. Sub-recipient $55,282.00
EDKEY INC Sub-recipient $55,110.00
Littleton School District 65 Sub-recipient $55,067.00
ARIZONA AGRIBUSINESS & EQUINE CENTER, INC. Sub-recipient $54,884.00
FLAGSTAFF SCHOOL DISTRICT #1 Sub-recipient $54,353.42
FLORENCE UNIF SCHOOL DISTRICT 1 Sub-recipient $53,837.71
AVONDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT 44 Sub-recipient $53,797.73
SAN CARLOS UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT (INC) Sub-recipient $53,605.32
LAVEEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT 59 Sub-recipient $53,483.63
ISAAC SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $53,342.00
Ash Fork School District 31 Sub-recipient $53,251.00
WICKENBURG UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #9 Sub-recipient $52,894.32
TOPOCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DIST 12 Sub-recipient $52,883.00
Imagine Schools of Delaware Inc Sub-recipient $52,773.00
MOHAVE VALLEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT 16 Sub-recipient $52,538.10
CHINLE UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $52,522.64
TOLLESON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT #17 Sub-recipient $52,368.59
JUNIPER TREE ACADEMY Sub-recipient $52,297.00
LEONA GROUP, L.L.C., THE Sub-recipient $52,028.00
TUCSON INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY Sub-recipient $51,455.76
WEST VALLEY ARTS AND TECHNOLOGY ACADEMY, INC. Sub-recipient $51,034.00
Toltec School District 22 Sub-recipient $50,625.00
CROWN CHARTER SCHOOL, INC. Sub-recipient $50,538.00
CARDEN TRADITIONAL SCHOOL OF SURPRISE, INC. Sub-recipient $50,289.00
AZ LEADERSHIP ACADEMY Sub-recipient $50,067.00
TELESIS CENTER FOR LEARNING, INC Sub-recipient $50,053.00
Douglas Unified School District 27 Sub-recipient $50,000.00
Omega Schools Sub-recipient $50,000.00
FLAGSTAFF SCHOOL DISTRICT #1 Sub-recipient $50,000.00
AVONDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT 44 Sub-recipient $50,000.00
MAYER UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #43 Sub-recipient $50,000.00
TEMPE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $50,000.00
WINDOW ROCK UNIFIED SCHOOL DIS Sub-recipient $50,000.00
GLOBE UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $50,000.00
PAGE UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #8 Sub-recipient $50,000.00
Tertulia Learning Community Sub-recipient $50,000.00
BUCKEYE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT 33 Sub-recipient $50,000.00
ALTAR VALLEY DISTRICT 51 Sub-recipient $50,000.00
FOWLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT 45 Sub-recipient $50,000.00
COUNTY OF MARICOPA OSBORN SCHOOL DISTRICT #8 Sub-recipient $50,000.00
PEACH SPRINGS UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #8 Sub-recipient $50,000.00
COCHISE PRIVATE INDUSTRY COUNCIL Sub-recipient $50,000.00
SACATON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT #18 Sub-recipient $50,000.00
COUNTY OF MARICOPA OSBORN SCHOOL DISTRICT #8 Sub-recipient $50,000.00
Nogales Unified School District 001 Sub-recipient $50,000.00
HOLBROOK UNIFIED SCHOOL DIST 3 Sub-recipient $50,000.00
MARICOPA UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 20 Sub-recipient $50,000.00
FOWLER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT 45 Sub-recipient $49,937.47
LEONA GROUP, L.L.C., THE Sub-recipient $49,918.00
PALO VERDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT #49 Sub-recipient $49,781.88
County of Pinal Sub-recipient $49,741.00
DUNCAN UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 2 Sub-recipient $49,715.00
DUNCAN UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 2 Sub-recipient $49,715.00
LAKE HAVASU UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #1 Sub-recipient $49,598.42
CONCHO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT 6 Sub-recipient $49,530.00
JOSEPH CITY UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 02 Sub-recipient $49,514.00
COUNTY OF GILA 12 SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $49,506.00
HEBER-OVERGAARD UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #6 Sub-recipient $49,492.00
Cesar Chavez Learning Community Inc Sub-recipient $49,172.00
WESTWIND CHILDREN'S SERVICES, INC Sub-recipient $48,427.00
FLAGSTAFF SCHOOL DISTRICT #1 Sub-recipient $48,326.00
Patagonia Elem Sch District 6 Sub-recipient $48,266.00
QUARTZSITE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT 4 Sub-recipient $48,181.00
EDUCATION, ARIZONA DEPT OF Sub-recipient $48,054.00
PALOMINAS SCHOOL DISTRICT 49 Sub-recipient $47,994.78
CPLC COMMUNITY SCHOOLS Sub-recipient $47,533.00
The Leona Group L L C Sub-recipient $47,309.00
ST DAVID UNIFIED SCHOOL DST 21 Sub-recipient $47,146.00
ELFRIDA SCHOOL DISTRICT 12 Sub-recipient $47,125.00
CHOICE EDUCATION AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION Sub-recipient $47,061.00
Desert Mosaic Charter School Sub-recipient $46,937.00
PAYSON UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 10 Sub-recipient $46,530.00
Williams Unified School District 2 Sub-recipient $46,141.86
MOHAWK VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT #17 Sub-recipient $46,035.00
EMPLOY-ABILITY UNLIMITED, INC. Sub-recipient $45,943.00
ORACLE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $45,845.00
MAMMOTH-SAN MANUEL UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #8 Sub-recipient $45,372.00
PATHFINDER CHARTER SCHOOL FOUNDATION Sub-recipient $45,166.15
IMAGINE SCHOOLS NON-PROFIT, INC Sub-recipient $44,822.82
Omega Alpha Academy Sub-recipient $44,692.36
CHANDLER UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $44,690.00
ACADEMY OF MATH AND SCIENCE INC. Sub-recipient $44,587.50
CHALLENGE SCHOOL, INC. Sub-recipient $44,577.00
FLORENCE CRITTENTON SERVICES OF ARIZONA, INC. Sub-recipient $44,453.00
SUPERIOR UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #15 Sub-recipient $44,348.07
LEONA GROUP, L.L.C., THE Sub-recipient $44,205.00
SADDLE MOUNTAIN UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 90 Sub-recipient $44,107.32
LEONA GROUP, L.L.C., THE Sub-recipient $43,851.25
NEW HORIZON SCHOOL FOR PERFORMING ARTS Sub-recipient $43,832.00
PEACH SPRINGS UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #8 Sub-recipient $43,824.82
MONTESSORI DAY PUBLIC SCHOOLS, CHARTERED Sub-recipient $43,708.00
MCNARY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT 23 Sub-recipient $43,616.79
PINON UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 4 Sub-recipient $43,505.10
CHOICE EDUCATION AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION Sub-recipient $43,211.00
IMAGINE ELEMENTARY AT TEMPE INC Sub-recipient $43,087.00
COOLIDGE UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #21 Sub-recipient $43,063.77
Franklin Phonetic Primary School Inc Sub-recipient $43,042.00
DEPT OF EDUCATION ARIZONA Sub-recipient $42,914.00
MOHAVE ACCELERATED SCHOOL Sub-recipient $42,813.00
CORTEZ PARK CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL Sub-recipient $42,715.00
Williams Unified School District 2 Sub-recipient $42,678.00
J O COMBS UNIFIED DISTRICT 44 Sub-recipient $42,636.00
MEXICAYOTL ACADEMY Sub-recipient $42,630.00
EDGE CHARTER SCHOOL Sub-recipient $42,497.63
PIMA COUNTY Sub-recipient $42,467.00
LAKE HAVASU UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #1 Sub-recipient $42,407.48
ARIZONA COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT Sub-recipient $42,292.00
GANADO UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #20 Sub-recipient $42,244.48
CPLC COMMUNITY SCHOOLS Sub-recipient $42,169.00
PRESCOTT UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 1 Sub-recipient $42,114.58
CAFA, INC Sub-recipient $42,044.00
Adventures In Learning Sub-recipient $41,846.00
SALT RIVER PIMA-MARICOPA INDIAN COMMUNITY Sub-recipient $41,721.00
Wildcat Secondary Charter School Sub-recipient $41,517.00
MEXICAYOTL ACADEMY Sub-recipient $41,320.00
SOUTH RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL Sub-recipient $40,910.60
LEONA GROUP, L.L.C., THE Sub-recipient $40,822.85
STARSHINE ACADEMY Sub-recipient $40,480.00
SALOME CONS ELEM SCH DIST 30 Sub-recipient $40,344.72
YOUNG SCHOLAR'S ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL CORP Sub-recipient $40,189.00
LITCHFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT #79 Sub-recipient $39,956.70
MAYER UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #43 Sub-recipient $39,056.95
AIBT NON-PROFIT CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL, INC Sub-recipient $38,990.00
WELLTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT #24 Sub-recipient $38,869.00
SKYLINE SCHOOLS, INC. Sub-recipient $38,810.00
AVONDALE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT 44 Sub-recipient $38,481.00
Global Educational Foundation Sub-recipient $38,444.00
CAFA, INC Sub-recipient $38,004.00
AIBT NON-PROFIT CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL, INC Sub-recipient $37,940.00
CAREER DEVELOPMENT INC Sub-recipient $37,848.00
ACADEMY WITH COMMUNITY PARTNER Sub-recipient $37,748.00
TEMPE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $37,671.35
ARIZONA CALL-A-TEEN YOUTH RESOURCES, INC Sub-recipient $37,375.00
IMAGINE MIDDLE AT DESERT WEST, LLC Sub-recipient $37,375.00
SAN TAN LEARNING CENTER Sub-recipient $36,881.05
BALL CHARTER SCHOOLS Sub-recipient $36,879.00
Ace Charter School Sub-recipient $36,805.00
Douglas Unified School District 27 Sub-recipient $36,694.45
MATH AND SCIENCE SUCCESS ACADEMY, INC. Sub-recipient $36,651.75
SAHUARITA UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT # 30 Sub-recipient $36,497.95
INTELLI-SCHOOL Sub-recipient $36,258.00
PRESCOTT VALLEY CHARTER SCHOOL Sub-recipient $36,134.00
DYSART UNIFIED SCHOOL DST 89 Sub-recipient $36,115.48
PRESCOTT VALLEY CHARTER SCHOOL Sub-recipient $35,760.00
CAREER DEVELOPMENT INC Sub-recipient $35,695.00
PIMA COUNTY AMPHITHEATER SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $35,246.13
LITTLEFIELD UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #9 Sub-recipient $34,512.00
ANTELOPE UNION SCHOOL DISTRICT 50 Sub-recipient $34,130.00
HASAN EDUCATIONAL SERVICES, INC Sub-recipient $34,123.00
HASAN EDUCATIONAL SERVICES, INC Sub-recipient $34,123.00
PRECISION ACADEMY SYSTEM INC Sub-recipient $34,030.20
Ash Fork School District 31 Sub-recipient $34,004.64
DISCOVERY PLUS Sub-recipient $33,990.00
TANQUE VERDE UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 13 Sub-recipient $33,936.59
FLORENCE UNIF SCHOOL DISTRICT 1 Sub-recipient $33,892.57
HYDER ELEM SCHOOL DISTRICT 16 Sub-recipient $33,636.00
DYSART UNIFIED SCHOOL DST 89 Sub-recipient $33,567.68
IMAGINE SCHOOLS NON-PROFIT, INC Sub-recipient $33,197.77
Eq Scholars Inc Sub-recipient $32,941.00
WEST GILBERT CHARTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, INC. Sub-recipient $32,781.00
COCHISE PRIVATE INDUSTRY COUNCIL Sub-recipient $32,600.00
MULTI-DIMENSIONAL LITERACY CORPORATION Sub-recipient $32,579.60
Wildcat Secondary Charter School Sub-recipient $32,260.00
CAFA, INC Sub-recipient $32,208.00
Wildcat Secondary Charter School Sub-recipient $32,000.00
SOLOMON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT 5 Sub-recipient $31,830.00
CANON SCHOOL DISTRICT 50 Sub-recipient $31,799.00
Patagonia Elem Sch District 6 Sub-recipient $31,776.56
EDKEY INC Sub-recipient $31,589.20
KINGMAN UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 20 Sub-recipient $31,502.28
TEMPE UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT #213 Sub-recipient $31,480.00
BISBEE UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 2 Sub-recipient $31,423.20
CHOICE EDUCATION AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION Sub-recipient $31,415.00
ORACLE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $31,401.49
PAYSON UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 10 Sub-recipient $31,380.00
BOWIE UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 14 Sub-recipient $31,377.00
AKIMEL O'OTHAM PEE POSH 3-5 Sub-recipient $31,360.00
ARIZONA ACADEMY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY Sub-recipient $31,291.00
STANFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT 24 Sub-recipient $31,179.85
AZ LEADERSHIP ACADEMY Sub-recipient $31,000.00
ACADEMY OF EXCELLENCE, INC. Sub-recipient $30,919.00
ACADEMY OF EXCELLENCE, INC. Sub-recipient $30,778.00
ACADEMY OF EXCELLENCE, INC. Sub-recipient $30,778.00
SOUTH POINTE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL Sub-recipient $30,767.20
TUCSON SMALL SCHOOL PROJECT Sub-recipient $30,696.00
SANTA CRUZ VALLEY UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT #840 Sub-recipient $30,554.58
AHWATUKEE FOOTHILLS PREP, INC. Sub-recipient $30,546.00
ACORN MONTESSORI CHARTER SCHOOL Sub-recipient $30,506.00
WESTWIND CHILDREN'S SERVICES, INC Sub-recipient $30,400.00
BUCKEYE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT 33 Sub-recipient $30,305.74
GADSDEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT 32 Sub-recipient $30,274.45
CHILDREN'S SUCCESS ACADEMY INC Sub-recipient $30,100.00
FOUNDING FATHERS ACADEMIES INC Sub-recipient $30,045.00
Ash Creek Elem School Dist 53 Sub-recipient $29,970.00
Ash Creek Elem School Dist 53 Sub-recipient $29,970.00
Hayden Winkleman Unified School District 41 Sub-recipient $29,909.00
SEDONA-OAK CREEK JOINT USD 9 Sub-recipient $29,887.50
MINGUS UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $29,734.07
LEONA GROUP, L.L.C., THE Sub-recipient $29,503.20
TELESIS CENTER FOR LEARNING, INC Sub-recipient $29,400.00
SEDONA-OAK CREEK JOINT USD 9 Sub-recipient $29,279.64
Hayden Winkleman Unified School District 41 Sub-recipient $29,039.00
PHOENIX SCHOOL OF ACADEMIC EXCELLENCE Sub-recipient $28,932.00
CAFA, INC Sub-recipient $28,924.00
DESTINY SCHOOL INC Sub-recipient $28,892.00
AVONDALE LEARNING Sub-recipient $28,808.00
SUPERIOR UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #15 Sub-recipient $28,775.20
CHOICE EDUCATION AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION Sub-recipient $28,743.94
Aguila Elementary Sub-recipient $28,484.00
PEARCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT #22 Sub-recipient $28,481.00
Toltec School District 22 Sub-recipient $28,437.05
CARPE DIEM COLLEGIATE HIGH SCHOOL Sub-recipient $28,421.00
CORTEZ PARK CHARTER MIDDLE SCHOOL Sub-recipient $28,336.47
Casa Grande Union District 82 Sub-recipient $28,322.00
MATH AND SCIENCE SUCCESS ACADEMY, INC. Sub-recipient $28,184.00
NEW WEST CHARTER SCHOOL INC Sub-recipient $28,162.00
RSD Charter Schools Sub-recipient $28,063.00
CHOICE EDUCATION AND DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION Sub-recipient $27,987.98
AJO UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $27,900.00
SEDONA-OAK CREEK JOINT USD 9 Sub-recipient $27,780.00
SAINT JOHNS UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 1 Sub-recipient $27,753.67
WINDOW ROCK UNIFIED SCHOOL DIS Sub-recipient $27,644.63
Wildcat Secondary Charter School Sub-recipient $27,375.00
MISSION CHARTER SCHOOL, INC. Sub-recipient $27,318.00
Old Pueblo Childrens Academy Sub-recipient $27,268.00
MASADA CHARTER SCHOOL, INC. Sub-recipient $27,244.00
GILA, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $27,130.00
Aguila Elementary Sub-recipient $27,000.00
PRESCOTT VALLEY CHARTER SCHOOL Sub-recipient $26,814.88
BISBEE UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 2 Sub-recipient $26,770.47
MIDTOWN PRIMARY CHARTER SCHOOL Sub-recipient $26,697.00
TANQUE VERDE UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 13 Sub-recipient $26,429.78
MINGUS UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $26,420.00
SONORAN SCIENCE ACADAMY-BROADWAY Sub-recipient $26,374.00
TLC Charter Schools Inc Sub-recipient $26,225.00
RESEARCH BASED EDUCATION CORPORATION Sub-recipient $26,041.70
SOUTH POINTE PUBLIC ELEMENTARY CHARTER SCHOOL Sub-recipient $25,997.12
PEAK SCHOOL, INC., THE Sub-recipient $25,959.00
LIBERTY TRADITIONAL CHARTER SCHOOL Sub-recipient $25,432.92
BLUEPRINT EDUCATION, INC. Sub-recipient $25,331.00
EMPLOY-ABILITY UNLIMITED, INC. Sub-recipient $25,305.20
SANTA CRUZ VALLEY UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #35 Sub-recipient $25,000.00
PRECISION ACADEMY SYSTEM INC Sub-recipient $25,000.00
Aguila Elementary Sub-recipient $25,000.00
Riverside Elem School Dist 2 Sub-recipient $25,000.00
PREMIER CHARTER HIGH SCHOOL Sub-recipient $25,000.00
GILA BEND UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 024 INC Sub-recipient $25,000.00
CPLC COMMUNITY SCHOOLS Sub-recipient $25,000.00
E Cadamie A Charter School Sub-recipient $25,000.00
PIMA COUNTY Sub-recipient $25,000.00
Wilson Charter High School Sub-recipient $25,000.00
Hayes, Ira H Memorial Applied Learning Center Inc Sub-recipient $25,000.00
LEONA GROUP, L.L.C., THE Sub-recipient $25,000.00
STANFIELD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT 24 Sub-recipient $25,000.00
SANTA CRUZ VALLEY UNION HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT #840 Sub-recipient $25,000.00
PIMA PREVENTION PARTNERSHIP Sub-recipient $25,000.00
FLOWING WELLS SCHOOL DISTRICT #8 (UNIFIED) Sub-recipient $25,000.00
FRIENDLY HOUSE INC Sub-recipient $25,000.00
EDUCATION, ARIZONA DEPT OF Sub-recipient $25,000.00
GILBERT UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #41 Sub-recipient $25,000.00
PENDERGAST ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT 92 Sub-recipient $25,000.00
SALT RIVER PIMA-MARICOPA INDIAN COMMUNITY Sub-recipient $25,000.00
LEONA GROUP, L.L.C., THE Sub-recipient $25,000.00
ELFRIDA SCHOOL DISTRICT 12 Sub-recipient $25,000.00
COUNTY OF YAVAPAI Sub-recipient $25,000.00
Chandler Unified School District Sub-recipient $25,000.00
PAGE UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #8 Sub-recipient $25,000.00
MARICOPA, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $25,000.00
FORT THOMAS UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $25,000.00
PAYSON UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 10 Sub-recipient $25,000.00
AMERICAN CHARTER SCHOOLS FOUNDATION Sub-recipient $25,000.00
Peoria Accelerated Public Charter High School Sub-recipient $25,000.00
LITTLEFIELD UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT #9 Sub-recipient $25,000.00
QUARTZSITE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT 4 Sub-recipient $25,000.00
CPLC COMMUNITY SCHOOLS Sub-recipient $25,000.00
NACO SCHOOL DISTRICT 23 Sub-recipient $25,000.00
PEORIA UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 11 Sub-recipient $25,000.00
SCOTTSDALE UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 48 Sub-recipient $25,000.00
FLORENCE CRITTENTON SERVICES OF ARIZONA, INC. Sub-recipient $25,000.00
CASA GRANDE UNION DISTRICT 82 Sub-recipient $25,000.00
EXCALIBUR CHARTER SCHOOL, INC Sub-recipient $25,000.00
ACADEMY OF EXCELLENCE, INC. Sub-recipient $25,000.00
Hayes, Ira H Memorial Applied Learning Center Inc Sub-recipient $25,000.00
PHOENIX ADVANTAGE CHARTER SCHOOL Sub-recipient $25,000.00
ACADEMY WITH COMMUNITY PARTNER Sub-recipient $25,000.00
EMPLOY-ABILITY UNLIMITED, INC. Sub-recipient $25,000.00
SOUTHGATE ACADEMY, INC. Sub-recipient $25,000.00
AKIMEL O'OTHAM PEE POSH 3-5 Sub-recipient $25,000.00
WILSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT #7 Sub-recipient $25,000.00
UNION ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT #62 Sub-recipient $25,000.00
DEPT OF EDUCATION ARIZONA Primary recipient $0.00

Vendors Connected to Award

Vendor Role Amount
CDWG Sub-vendor $30,615.00
APRENDER TUCSON Sub-vendor $101,555.00
"SDE, Inc. Sub-vendor $29,457.00
CCS Presentation Sub-vendor $38,741.00
CS&S Computer Systems Sub-vendor $41,713.00
Troxell Communications Sub-vendor $29,580.00
"NAU/HORN, Patty Dr. Sub-vendor $114,236.00
Leadership for Learning Sub-vendor $107,532.00
Scholastice Inc Sub-vendor $32,593.00
Wireless Generation Sub-vendor $26,987.00
Dell Inc. Sub-vendor $58,519.00
"Solution Tree, Inc Sub-vendor $27,140.00
Az Dept of Education Sub-vendor $54,000.00
CCS Inc Sub-vendor $1,277,195.00
Dell Marketing Sub-vendor $37,939.00
E School Solutions Inc Sub-vendor $55,640.00
Encylopedia Brit Inc Sub-vendor $427,500.00
Follett Software Corp Sub-vendor $759,537.00
SOLUTION TREE Sub-vendor $466,425.00
Apple Computer Inc. Sub-vendor $561,590.00
Retention Education Inc. Sub-vendor $57,410.00
NCS PEARSON INC Sub-vendor $390,185.00
TROXELL COMMUNICATIONS INC Sub-vendor $73,381.00
PEARSON LEARNING SERVICES Sub-vendor $312,556.00
EMPOER EDUCATIONAL CONSULTING Sub-vendor $562,073.00
EMPOWER EDUCATIONAL CONSULTING Sub-vendor $570,828.00
CCS PRESENTATION SYSTEMS Sub-vendor $115,285.00
APPLE INC Sub-vendor $26,302.00
Learning A-Z Sub-vendor $511,840.00
Dell Marketing Sub-vendor $32,532.00
Plato Learning Sub-vendor $45,206.00
"CDW GOVERNMENT, INC Sub-vendor $41,754.00
Dell Marketing L.P. Sub-vendor $29,759.00
Follet Library Resources Sub-vendor $44,653.00
Achieve 3000 Sub-vendor $131,845.00
Hewlett Packard 1 Sub-vendor $900,200.00
Hewlett Packard 2 Sub-vendor $175,335.00
Lakeshore Learning Sub-vendor $32,322.00
NCS Pearson Sub-vendor $851,695.00
NCS Pearson 3 Sub-vendor $37,423.00
Opening Minds through the Arts Foundation Sub-vendor $104,648.00
World Wide Technolocy Sub-vendor $214,679.00
Paragon Micro Sub-vendor $62,492.00
CDWG Sub-vendor $26,608.00
Learning Keys of the Flippen Group Sub-vendor $219,950.00
Learning Keys of the Flippen Group Sub-vendor $241,700.00
"Plato, Inc Sub-vendor $146,849.00
Learning Keys Sub-vendor $249,400.00
Creighton Elementary District Sub-vendor $188,837.00
Capshaw Olivas Music Center Sub-vendor $60,417.00
CCS Presentation Systems Sub-vendor $373,785.00
Dell Sub-vendor $533,351.00
Educators for Academic Excellence Consulting Sub-vendor $94,615.00
Music and Arts Centers Sub-vendor $34,860.00
Qwest Sub-vendor $131,382.00
Scholastic Inc. Sub-vendor $499,360.00
Troxell Communications Inc. Sub-vendor $411,707.00
Wenger Corp Sub-vendor $81,084.00
Yamaha Corp. of America Sub-vendor $68,712.00
CCS Presentations Systems Sub-vendor $76,955.00
Apple Inc. Sub-vendor $458,618.00
"Reliance Communications, Inc. Sub-vendor $34,385.00
ACT Research Services Sub-vendor $1,285,600.00
Clark-Love and Associates Sub-vendor $39,600.00
Dell Marketing LLP Sub-vendor $57,702.00
Edupoint Educational Systems Sub-vendor $1,428,556.00
Washington Elementary School District Sub-vendor $144,180.00
CCS Presentation Systems Sub-vendor $116,489.00
Dell Marketing Sub-vendor $176,032.00
NEED THESE Sub-vendor $188,822.00
SUNDANCE PUBLISHING Sub-vendor $28,107.00
M & A Technology Sub-vendor $60,369.00
"Compass Learning, Inc. Sub-vendor $35,119.00
Hewlett-packard Sub-vendor $29,449.00
NCS Pearson Sub-vendor $106,293.00
Backbone Communications Sub-vendor $38,000.00
Tech Depot Sub-vendor $30,179.00
Backbone Communications Sub-vendor $31,598.00
ASU CTR FOR COMM DEV & CIVIL RIGHTS Sub-vendor $44,030.00
Backbone Communications Sub-vendor $36,000.00
Desert Choice Schools LLC Sub-vendor $311,770.00
TROXELL COMMUNICATIONS INC Sub-vendor $59,630.00
HEWLETT PACKARD Sub-vendor $320,699.00
EMPOWER EDUCATIONAL CONSULTING Sub-vendor $223,140.00
CCS PRESENTATION SYSTEMS Sub-vendor $89,878.00
FOLLETT LIBRARY RESOURCES INC. Sub-vendor $26,348.00
PERMA BOUND BOOKS Sub-vendor $27,929.00
STUDENT THERAPIES & RESOURCE SERVICE Sub-vendor $39,279.00
Amphitheater Unified District 2 Sub-vendor $327,204.00
Cambium Learning Voyager Sub-vendor $262,068.00
Committee for Children Sub-vendor $39,061.00
SUSD Sub-vendor $51,620.00
The Center for the Future of Arizona Sub-vendor $150,000.00
Sacaton Elementary District Sub-vendor $66,095.00
LAKESHORE LEARNING STORE Sub-vendor $34,634.00
Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Sub-vendor $39,297.00
Dell Computer Corp. Sub-vendor $52,829.00
Alhambra Elementary School District Sub-vendor $614,982.00
Alhambra School District Sub-vendor $328,913.00
Softchoice Corporation Sub-vendor $25,499.00
Advanced Learning Centers Inc Sub-vendor $92,850.00
CCS PRESENTATION SYSTEMS Sub-vendor $133,168.00
Dell Computers Sub-vendor $35,337.00
ASBAIT - ARRA Title I final report Sub-vendor $48,723.00
School Specialty Sub-vendor $60,958.00
Goals Inc. Sub-vendor $604,019.00
Alhambra Elementary School District Sub-vendor $1,041,387.00
Alhambra School District Sub-vendor $3,118,100.00
Barnes & Noble Sub-vendor $54,529.00
Pearson Education Sub-vendor $286,426.00
"Apple Computers, Inc Sub-vendor $129,262.00
"Gardner\'s Book Service, Inc Sub-vendor $59,051.00
Apple Inc. Sub-vendor $407,436.00
CDW-Government Sub-vendor $39,765.00
Hilton Walt Disney World Resort Sub-vendor $126,228.00
Immedia LLC Sub-vendor $36,356.00
Kagan Sub-vendor $161,300.00
McGraw Hill Professional Bks Sub-vendor $55,440.00
Solution Tree Sub-vendor $74,643.00
Sundance Travel Formerly Time Travel Sub-vendor $30,721.00
Pearson / NCS Sub-vendor $318,886.00
Dell Inc. Sub-vendor $90,895.00
Arizona Department of Revenu Sub-vendor $34,700.00
ARIZONA DEPT OF ED Sub-vendor $38,726.00
AZ DEPT OF ED Sub-vendor $180,000.00
Dell Marketing LP Sub-vendor $40,654,506.00
Follett Software Sub-vendor $1,635,904.00
NCS Pearson Sub-vendor $75,000.00
SOLUTION TREE Sub-vendor $2,007,338.00
Arizona State University Sub-vendor $60,000.00
SUCCESS FOR ALL FOUNDATION Sub-vendor $26,273.00
M & A Technology Sub-vendor $236,245.00
Dell Marketing Sub-vendor $59,053.00
CCS PRESENTATION SYSTEMS Sub-vendor $34,492.00
CDW Government Inc Sub-vendor $235,215.00
SALT RIVER PIMA MARICOPA INDIAN COMM Sub-vendor $25,185.00
Intuit (Quick Books) Sub-vendor $28,162.00
Nogales Unified School District Sub-vendor $1,025,000.00
ABLE INC Sub-vendor $67,634.00
CDW Government Inc Sub-vendor $295,578.00
Level 3 Audio Visual Sub-vendor $30,605.00
Dell Sub-vendor $254,585.00
Scholastic Inc. Sub-vendor $216,765.00
Barnes & Noble Inc. Sub-vendor $35,487.00
Channing Bete Co. Inc Sub-vendor $27,462.00
Pasco Scientific Sub-vendor $72,834.00
Dell Computer Corporation Sub-vendor $194,529.00
Pearson at School Pearson Education Sub-vendor $42,235.00
Cambium Learning Voyager Sub-vendor $60,440.00
CCS Presentation Sub-vendor $33,739.00
Hewlett-Packard Company Sub-vendor $48,429.00
CDW-G Sub-vendor $29,087.00
Apple Computer Educational Services Sub-vendor $54,500.00
Arizona Furnishing Sub-vendor $37,482.00
Hewlett Packard Sub-vendor $181,812.00
Immedia Sub-vendor $43,980.00
Troxell Communication Sub-vendor $133,598.00
HEWLETT PACKARD Sub-vendor $25,754.00
NCS Pearson Sub-vendor $102,291.00
Voyager Expanded Learning Sub-vendor $40,215.00
CDW Government Sub-vendor $29,925.00
McGraw Hill Sub-vendor $33,543.00
"Systime, Inc. Sub-vendor $39,757.00
CCS PRESENTATION SYSTEMS Sub-vendor $606,495.00
Dell Marketing Sub-vendor $42,567.00
HEWELETT PACKARD COMPANY Sub-vendor $38,871.00
KAGAN PUBLICATION AND PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT Sub-vendor $36,100.00
"DISTRICT MEDICAL GROUP, INC Sub-vendor $59,360.00
Washington Elem School District Sub-vendor $28,909.00
"GOALS, Inc. Sub-vendor $35,378.00
A Road 2 Learning Sub-vendor $87,891.00
All Access: K-12 Tutoring GRP Sub-vendor $76,338.00
Center for The Future of Arizona Sub-vendor $37,500.00
Club Z Sub-vendor $167,895.00
Dell Marketing Sub-vendor $90,116.00
Educational Services Inc Sub-vendor $43,337.00
Hanover Research Council Sub-vendor $30,000.00
Lenovo Sub-vendor $596,494.00
Scholar Centric Sub-vendor $32,238.00
Scholastic Inc Sub-vendor $40,538.00
Sureprep Learning Sub-vendor $161,011.00
Troxell Communications Sub-vendor $47,175.00
Voyoager Expanded Learning Sub-vendor $74,243.00
BackBone Communication Sub-vendor $95,896.00
Mayer Unified School District Sub-vendor $25,033.00
Somerton Elementary District Sub-vendor $43,700.00
Family Friendly Schools Sub-vendor $36,000.00
Retention Education inc. Sub-vendor $30,375.00
CDW.G Sub-vendor $128,080.00
Hewlett Packard Sub-vendor $152,329.00
CCS PRESENTATION SYSTEMS Sub-vendor $653,655.00
smartschoolsplus Sub-vendor $276,770.00
ADVANCED LERANING CENTERS INC Sub-vendor $96,038.00
MY LEARNING PLAN INC Sub-vendor $104,841.00
Institute for Research & Reform in Education Sub-vendor $112,900.00
Dell Marketing L.P. Sub-vendor $272,658.00
"Storm Educational Ent., Inc. Sub-vendor $763,412.00