Recovery Tracker

How Much Stimulus Funding is Going to Your County?

Grant: OREGON DEPARTMENT OF ENERGY

Primary Recipient

OREGON DEPARTMENT OF ENERGY

Amount

$42,182,000.00

Award Date

6/26/2009

Administering Agency

Energy, Department of

CDFA Number

81.041

CDFA Program Title

State Energy Program

Description

This award will be used to fund four separate market activities; Public Buildings retrofits, Private Industrial retrofits and Irrigation projects, private Biomass projects and Transportation activities. An estimated 200 energy efficiency and renewable ene

Recipients Connected to Award

Recipient Role Amount
OREGON DEPARTMENT OF ENERGY Primary recipient $8,151,256.66
PORTLAND, CITY OF Sub-recipient $2,999,999.54
GREEN LANE ENERGY, INC. Sub-recipient $1,725,000.00
SOUTH CENTRAL OREGON ECONOMIC DEVOLOPEMENT DISTRICT Sub-recipient $1,238,000.00
COLUMBIA, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $1,070,834.56
LAKEVIEW, TOWN OF Sub-recipient $1,030,000.00
FARM POWER TILLAMOOK LLC Sub-recipient $1,000,000.00
PORTLAND COMMUNITY COLLEGE Sub-recipient $1,000,000.00
COUNTY OF MULTNOMAH Sub-recipient $989,822.71
PORTLAND STATE UNIVERSITY Sub-recipient $958,568.55
OREGON UNIVERSITY SYSTEM Sub-recipient $730,000.00
KLAMATH COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT C U 600 Sub-recipient $643,000.00
MILTON FREEWATER UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT 7 Sub-recipient $565,220.65
OREGON HEALTH & SCIENCE UNIVERSITY Sub-recipient $558,172.31
SHERMAN, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $546,000.00
HILLSBORO SCHOOL DISTRICT 1J Sub-recipient $537,626.62
DALLAS SCHOOL DISTRICT 2 Sub-recipient $514,614.00
LANE REGIONAL AIR POLLUTION AUTHORITY Sub-recipient $453,158.78
ESTACADA SCHOOL DISTRICT #108 Sub-recipient $450,000.00
MOMENTIVE SPECIALTY CHEMICALS INC. Sub-recipient $450,000.00
CORVALLIS SCHOOL DISTRICT 509 J Sub-recipient $427,795.00
OWENS-ILLINOIS GROUP, INC. Sub-recipient $418,950.80
CLACKAMAS, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $400,000.00
COUNTY OF MULTNOMAH Sub-recipient $375,000.00
OREGON UNIVERSITY SYSTEM Sub-recipient $366,194.00
NORTH CLACKAMAS SCHOOL DISTRICT 12 Sub-recipient $346,000.00
CITY OF MEDFORD Sub-recipient $344,986.50
BLUE MOUNTAIN HOSPITAL Sub-recipient $339,922.77
CITY OF MEDFORD Sub-recipient $316,924.98
MULTNOMAH COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT U2-20 JT Sub-recipient $314,750.77
JEFFERSON SCHOOL DISTRICT 14J Sub-recipient $291,124.77
THREE RIVERS-JOSEPHINE COUNTY UNIT JOINED SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $283,700.00
DALLAS SCHOOL DISTRICT 2 Sub-recipient $280,142.00
DOUGLAS COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 15 Sub-recipient $276,000.00
WALLOWA RESOURCES INC Sub-recipient $275,000.00
OAKRIDGE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $265,898.00
COUNTY OF HARNEY Sub-recipient $252,000.00
LAKE COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 7 Sub-recipient $239,911.00
METRO Sub-recipient $235,063.00
KLAMATH SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT Sub-recipient $234,042.22
Heard Farms, Inc. Sub-recipient $231,381.00
SELECT ONION, LLC Sub-recipient $223,930.22
THREE RIVERS-JOSEPHINE COUNTY UNIT JOINED SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $220,122.00
NORTH BEND, CITY OF Sub-recipient $212,614.75
SCHOOL DISTRICT #1 MULTNOMAH COUNTY, OREGON (INC) Sub-recipient $198,246.42
HARNEY CO SCHOOL DISTRICT 3 Sub-recipient $190,250.00
CLACKAMAS, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $186,199.38
UMATILLA COUNTY Sub-recipient $185,000.00
METOLIUS, CITY OF Sub-recipient $177,047.38
COLUMBIA COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT #502 Sub-recipient $177,020.00
ADMINISTRATIVE SCHOOL DISTRICT 1 OF DESCHUTES COUNTY Sub-recipient $175,343.57
PORTLAND, CITY OF Sub-recipient $175,000.00
PORTLAND, CITY OF Sub-recipient $170,000.00
SENECA SUSTAINABLE ENERGY, LLC Sub-recipient $169,275.00
PORTLAND, CITY OF Sub-recipient $163,000.00
CANYON CITY HALL Sub-recipient $154,960.16
HARRY AND DAVID Sub-recipient $138,068.00
DOUGLAS COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 32 Sub-recipient $137,837.48
DALLAS SCHOOL DISTRICT 2 Sub-recipient $134,828.00
MILTON-FREEWATER, CITY OF Sub-recipient $134,000.00
LARSON LAND COMPANY, LLC Sub-recipient $131,114.00
NORTH BEND SCH DIST 13 Sub-recipient $128,100.00
DALLAS SCHOOL DISTRICT 2 Sub-recipient $127,745.00
JACKSON COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 91 Sub-recipient $125,000.00
BEAVERTON SCHOOL DISTRICT #48 Sub-recipient $124,428.15
WY'EAST RESOURCE CONSERVATION & DEVELOPMENT COUNCIL, INC Sub-recipient $110,557.10
UMATILLA COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT #8R Sub-recipient $104,525.13
ASTORIA, CITY OF Sub-recipient $102,174.00
MARION, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $99,900.00
GREATER EASTERN OREGON DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION Sub-recipient $99,330.07
GRANTS PASS SCHOOL DISTRICT 7 Sub-recipient $99,000.00
TILLAMOOK BAY, PORT OF Sub-recipient $97,854.53
BEAVERTON SCHOOL DISTRICT #48 Sub-recipient $95,252.22
KLAMATH COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT C U 600 Sub-recipient $95,161.00
WINSTON-DILLARD SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $94,459.63
OREGON UNIVERSITY SYSTEM Sub-recipient $94,124.00
DALLAS SCHOOL DISTRICT 2 Sub-recipient $94,050.00
CANYON CITY HALL Sub-recipient $92,920.93
NORTH BEND SCH DIST 13 Sub-recipient $91,376.00
LAKE COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 7 Sub-recipient $90,823.41
WASCO COUNTY SOIL & WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT Sub-recipient $90,813.58
BEAVERTON SCHOOL DISTRICT #48 Sub-recipient $90,460.16
SCHOOL DISTRICT #1 MULTNOMAH COUNTY, OREGON (INC) Sub-recipient $89,145.95
COLUMBIA BLUE MOUNTAIN RC&D Sub-recipient $87,278.76
SILVER FALLS SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $80,775.00
MADRAS, CITY OF Sub-recipient $79,239.75
ASTORIA, CITY OF Sub-recipient $79,023.00
WY'EAST RESOURCE CONSERVATION & DEVELOPMENT COUNCIL, INC Sub-recipient $78,635.89
COUNTY OF HARNEY Sub-recipient $77,740.04
SOUTH LANE SCHOOL DISTRICT 45J3 Sub-recipient $76,951.13
HARNEY CO SCHOOL DISTRICT 3 Sub-recipient $76,219.00
LINCOLN COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT (INC) Sub-recipient $75,473.45
DOUGLAS COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT NO. 77 Sub-recipient $75,418.30
THREE RIVERS-JOSEPHINE COUNTY UNIT JOINED SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $69,695.24
OREGON HEALTH & SCIENCE UNIVERSITY Sub-recipient $68,130.00
ROGUE VALLEY COUNCIL OF GOVERNMENT Sub-recipient $67,500.00
N W OREGON ECONOMIC ALLIANCE Sub-recipient $67,500.00
COUNTY OF BAKER Sub-recipient $67,491.23
SCIO SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $67,348.18
MARION, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $66,841.00
BRUCE PACKING COMPANY, INC Sub-recipient $66,461.00
ROGUE RIVER SCHOOL DISTRICT # 35 Sub-recipient $66,080.00
OWYHEE IRRIGATION DISTRICT Sub-recipient $65,698.39
CANBY SCHOOL DISTRICT #86 Sub-recipient $65,093.50
MARION, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $64,041.00
CONAGRA FOODS LAMB WESTON, INC. Sub-recipient $62,000.00
CASCADE SCHOOL DISTRICT 5 Sub-recipient $60,856.28
ONTARIO LIBRARY DISTRICT Sub-recipient $59,333.53
FOSSIL SCHOOL DISTRICT 21J Sub-recipient $58,728.00
PORTLAND, CITY OF Sub-recipient $57,448.00
DOUGLAS EDUCATION SERVICE DISTRICT Sub-recipient $56,117.52
PINE EAGLE SCHOOL DISTRICT 61 Sub-recipient $54,264.90
VINYL NORTHWEST, INC. Sub-recipient $53,147.00
IONE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $52,821.00
CURRY COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 2CJ Sub-recipient $52,698.00
CENTRAL LINN SCHOOL DISTRIST 552C Sub-recipient $50,439.23
SHERIDAN SCHOOL DISTRICT 48J COUNTY OF YAMHILL Sub-recipient $49,900.00
LANE COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT #52 Sub-recipient $49,692.00
MONROE SCHOOL DISTRICT 1J Sub-recipient $48,182.00
SCIO SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $45,116.13
LANE COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 4J Sub-recipient $45,000.00
CLATSOP COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 1C Sub-recipient $44,995.34
CANBY SCHOOL DISTRICT #86 Sub-recipient $43,784.20
JACKSON COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 4 Sub-recipient $43,052.41
SPRINGFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT #19 Sub-recipient $42,999.96
HOOD RIVER, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $41,307.00
BANKS SCHOOL DISTRICT #13 Sub-recipient $37,995.00
MONROE SCHOOL DISTRICT 1J Sub-recipient $37,929.00
STANFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT 61R Sub-recipient $37,544.00
HELIX SCHOOL DISTRICT 1R Sub-recipient $36,454.89
GRANT COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 4 Sub-recipient $36,346.50
TIGARD-TUALATIN SCHOOL DISTRICT 23-J Sub-recipient $36,000.00
SPRINGFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT #19 Sub-recipient $35,601.52
BENTON COUNTY Sub-recipient $35,250.95
NORTH BEND SCH DIST 13 Sub-recipient $35,000.00
CURRY, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $32,000.00
PINEHURST SCHOOL DISTRICT 94 Sub-recipient $31,557.00
SCIO SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $31,127.43
LANE COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT #52 Sub-recipient $30,187.35
NORTHEAST OREGON ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT DISTRICT Sub-recipient $30,000.00
STANFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT 61R Sub-recipient $29,757.00
C C D BUSINESS DEV CORP Sub-recipient $29,644.00
SOUTH CENTRAL OREGON ECONOMIC DEVOLOPEMENT DISTRICT Sub-recipient $28,041.90
LAKE COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 7 Sub-recipient $27,440.00
ST PAUL SCHOOL DISTRICT 45 Sub-recipient $27,388.09
MID-COLUMBIA ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT DISTRICT Sub-recipient $27,183.97
LANE COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 4J Sub-recipient $27,000.00
COOS, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $26,250.00
COLUMBIA BLUE MOUNTAIN RC&D Sub-recipient $26,102.60
SILTRONIC CORPORATION Sub-recipient $25,809.90
PINEHURST SCHOOL DISTRICT 94 Sub-recipient $25,000.00
DALLAS SCHOOL DISTRICT 2 Sub-recipient $24,871.00
Elkton Rural Fire Dept Sub-recipient $24,300.00
BEAVERTON SCHOOL DISTRICT #48 Sub-recipient $24,278.86
KLAMATH COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT C U 600 Sub-recipient $22,875.80
LANE COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT #52 Sub-recipient $22,400.00
BENTON COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 17-J Sub-recipient $21,616.00
CRANE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL DISTRICT 4 Sub-recipient $20,625.36
NORTH BEND SCH DIST 13 Sub-recipient $20,472.00
NORTH BEND SCH DIST 13 Sub-recipient $20,472.00
CANYON CITY HALL Sub-recipient $20,402.00
CURRY, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $20,079.27
PORTLAND, CITY OF Sub-recipient $20,000.00
JORDAN VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT 3 Sub-recipient $19,700.00
LONG CREEK SCHOOL DIST 17 Sub-recipient $18,673.00
DOUGLAS COUNTY Sub-recipient $18,569.26
MALHEUR COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 8-C Sub-recipient $18,547.77
GRANTS PASS, CITY OF Sub-recipient $17,659.00
LANE COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 4J Sub-recipient $17,615.00
ONTARIO, CITY OF Sub-recipient $17,500.00
ROGUE VALLEY COUNCIL OF GOVERNMENT Sub-recipient $17,499.00
COOS, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $16,696.00
CROOK COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $16,289.75
MILTON-FREEWATER, CITY OF Sub-recipient $16,000.00
KLAMATH SOIL AND WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT Sub-recipient $15,957.78
BENTON COUNTY Sub-recipient $15,850.00
Jlr Warehouse Sub-recipient $15,778.00
FOSSIL SCHOOL DISTRICT 21J Sub-recipient $15,360.00
SPRINGFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT #19 Sub-recipient $15,000.00
NORTH MARION SCHOOL DISTRICT 15 Sub-recipient $14,828.00
COOS, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $14,591.00
COOS, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $14,448.00
BANKS SCHOOL DISTRICT #13 Sub-recipient $14,350.00
SOUTH WASCO COUNTY SCHOOL DIST 1 Sub-recipient $14,017.00
ARLINGTON SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $13,561.20
Pacific Foods of Oregon, Inc. Sub-recipient $12,925.00
CLEAN WATER SERVICES Sub-recipient $12,688.00
NORTH MARION SCHOOL DISTRICT 15 Sub-recipient $12,353.00
BENTON COUNTY Sub-recipient $12,154.95
THREE SISTERS IRRIGATION DISTRICT Sub-recipient $12,000.00
MITCHELL SCHOOL DISTRICT 55 Sub-recipient $11,670.00
MALHEUR COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT #61 Sub-recipient $11,538.00
JEFFERSON, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $11,485.51
LANE COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 4J Sub-recipient $11,270.00
HOOD RIVER, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $11,012.00
LANE COUNCIL OF GOVERNMENTS Sub-recipient $10,753.00
DOUGLAS COUNTY Sub-recipient $10,464.00
OREGON CASCADES WEST COUNCIL OF GOVERNMENT INC Sub-recipient $10,432.50
COUNTY OF POLK Sub-recipient $10,031.00
WASCO COUNTY SOIL & WATER CONSERVATION DISTRICT Sub-recipient $10,017.39
DOUGLAS COUNTY Sub-recipient $10,000.00
HOOD RIVER, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $9,646.00
NORTH BEND SCH DIST 13 Sub-recipient $9,266.00
ARLINGTON SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $9,040.80
CONDON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT 25-J Sub-recipient $8,640.00
MILTON-FREEWATER, CITY OF Sub-recipient $7,200.00
CROOK COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $7,123.00
MALHEUR COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 8-C Sub-recipient $6,615.38
DARI-TECH, INC. Sub-recipient $5,681.08
HOOD RIVER, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $5,420.00
CROOK COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $5,306.82
JEWELL SCHOOL DISTRICT 8 Sub-recipient $5,300.00
COOS, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $5,095.00
SPRINGFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT #19 Sub-recipient $5,000.00
N W OREGON ECONOMIC ALLIANCE Sub-recipient $5,000.00
COOS BAY, CITY OF Sub-recipient $4,700.00
LINN COUNTY BOARD OF COMMISSIONERS Sub-recipient $4,404.00
NORTH MARION SCHOOL DISTRICT 15 Sub-recipient $4,184.00
COOS, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $4,067.00
COOS COUNTY SCHOOL DISTRICT 31 Sub-recipient $3,110.00
CENTRAL OREGON INTERGOVERNMENTAL COUNCIL Sub-recipient $2,879.65
MILTON-FREEWATER, CITY OF Sub-recipient $1,700.00
COOS, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $699.00
PORTLAND, CITY OF Sub-recipient $0.00

Vendors Connected to Award

Vendor Role Amount
P&L Johnson Mechanical Inc. Sub-vendor $52,876.00
Modern Electric Sub-vendor $71,607.00
Industrial & Environmental Concepts (IEC) Sub-vendor $80,600.94
Industrial & Environmental Concepts (IEC) Sub-vendor $80,780.06
Industrial & Environmental Concepts (IEC) Sub-vendor $44,771.40
Valley Electrical Contractors Sub-vendor $103,551.00
Valley Electrical Contractors Sub-vendor $34,517.00
Willamette ESD Primary vendor $43,969.35
Willamette ESD Primary vendor $58,032.50
SOLARC Architecture & Engineering, Inc. Primary vendor $50,000.00
SOLARC Architecture & Engineering, Inc. Primary vendor $29,160.00
Bergelectric Corp. Primary vendor $51,079.97
Bergelectric Corp. Primary vendor $130,259.65
Hydro-Temp Mechanical Primary vendor $334,802.95
Hydro-Temp Mechanical Primary vendor $75,936.10
Hydro-Temp Mechanical Primary vendor $326,851.40
Hydro-Temp Mechanical Sub-vendor $415,093.69
S&B James Construction Management Company Sub-vendor $111,484.87
S&B James Construction Management Company Sub-vendor $150,110.78
S&B James Construction Managment Company Sub-vendor $43,928.45
P&L Johnson Mechanical Inc. Sub-vendor $41,158.00
P&L Johnson Mechanical Inc. Sub-vendor $37,415.00
P&L Johnson Mechanical Inc. Sub-vendor $48,668.00
JMC Ventilation Refrigeration LLC Sub-vendor $46,034.99
Clean Energy Works Oregon, Inc Sub-vendor $87,600.00
Clean Energy Works Oregon, Inc Sub-vendor $563,392.00
Clean Energy Works Oregon, Inc Sub-vendor $1,064,149.77
Clean Energy Works Oregon, Inc Sub-vendor $845,228.11
Clean Energy Works Oregon, Inc Sub-vendor $439,629.66
Aerzen USA Corporation Sub-vendor $28,323.00
Eclipse Heating and Cooling LLC Sub-vendor $29,757.00
Cherry City Electric Sub-vendor $44,070.00
GBD Architects Sub-vendor $156,264.23
GBD Architects Sub-vendor $351,843.00
GBD Architects Sub-vendor $247,234.77
GBD Architects Sub-vendor $26,649.03
GBD Architects Sub-vendor $159,584.15
Pacific Electrical Contractors Sub-vendor $33,135.00
Reese Electric, Inc. Sub-vendor $91,376.00
Cascade Electrical LLC Sub-vendor $29,456.14
Cascade Electrical LLC Sub-vendor $28,946.96
Cascade Electrical LLC Sub-vendor $25,930.69
Cascade Electrical LLC Sub-vendor $82,124.23
Cascade Electrical LLC Sub-vendor $92,215.55
Aqua-Recycle Sub-vendor $28,252.00
Gordon\'s Electric Sub-vendor $38,508.26
Gordon\'s Electric Sub-vendor $25,507.39
Sims Electric Sub-vendor $55,575.00
Hire Electric Sub-vendor $58,728.00
McKinstry Essention, Inc. Sub-vendor $111,478.50
McKinstry Essention, Inc. Sub-vendor $93,198.07
McKinstry Essention, Inc. Sub-vendor $38,765.67
Reese Electric, Inc. Sub-vendor $39,523.50
Energy Industries Sub-vendor $59,333.53
Canby Electric Inc Sub-vendor $65,093.50
Gowdy Bros. Electric, Inc. Sub-vendor $112,598.16
Gowdy Bros. Electric, Inc. Sub-vendor $59,855.00
Oregon Electrical Specialties, LLC Sub-vendor $67,033.00
Ausland Builders, Inc. Sub-vendor $145,896.25
Ausland Builders, Inc. Sub-vendor $46,835.00
Hydro-Temp Mechanical Primary vendor $45,304.59
Hydro-Temp Mechanical Primary vendor $204,695.41
nextSource, Inc Primary vendor $66,227.33
nextSource, Inc Primary vendor $30,000.00
DigiSphere, Inc. Primary vendor $31,900.00
AeroVironment, Inc. Primary vendor $650,999.99
AeroVironment, Inc. Primary vendor $224,000.00
RHT Energy Solutions Primary vendor $81,071.46
Abacus Resource Management Corp Primary vendor $87,624.00
AMEC Earth & Environmental, Inc Primary vendor $54,969.20
AMEC Earth & Environmental, Inc Primary vendor $104,739.99
CSHQA Primary vendor $43,910.15
EESI Primary vendor $56,025.85
Johnson Controls, Inc Primary vendor $70,254.72
R&W Engineering, Inc Primary vendor $88,942.16
Sharpe Energy Solutions Primary vendor $53,426.35
SOLARC Architecture & Engineering, Inc. Primary vendor $27,127.50
SOLARC Architecture & Engineering, Inc. Primary vendor $129,753.70
SOLARC Architecture & Engineering, Inc. Primary vendor $349,451.30
Sustainable Engineering Primary vendor $43,822.32
Trane Oregon Primary vendor $64,046.13
Gyllenberg Construction, Inc. Primary vendor $32,548.85
Elk Mountain Construction Primary vendor $89,961.30
Elk Mountain Construction Primary vendor $114,780.00
Tetra Tech, Inc Primary vendor $142,615.23
Center for Climate Strategies, Inc Primary vendor $32,800.90
Gyllenberg Construction, Inc. Primary vendor $350,070.86
Aqua-Recycle Sub-vendor $200,000.00
McKinstry Electric Sub-vendor $70,537.50
WPCS Internation Inc. Sub-vendor $137,520.00
WPCS Internation Inc. Sub-vendor $39,500.00
Parr Lumber Co Sub-vendor $30,716.00
Parr Lumber Co Sub-vendor $97,038.18
Parr Lumber Co Sub-vendor $26,035.02
Grassi Refrigeration Inc Sub-vendor $47,175.77
Grassi Refrigeration Inc Sub-vendor $71,211.23
Milestone Electric Sub-vendor $37,995.00
North Coast Electric Sub-vendor $31,026.16
McKinstry Essention, Inc. Sub-vendor $66,841.00
Phil Sitz Construction Sub-vendor $98,510.40
Phil Sitz Construction Sub-vendor $91,489.60
Johnson Controls Sub-vendor $99,000.00
McKinstry Essention, Inc. Sub-vendor $325,645.13
McKinstry Essention, Inc. Sub-vendor $174,354.87
McKinstry Essention, Inc. Sub-vendor $127,745.00
McKinstry Essention, Inc. Sub-vendor $134,828.00
Tri-Star Electric, Inc. Sub-vendor $54,262.50
Modern Electric Sub-vendor $101,274.75
Tri-Phase Electric Sub-vendor $32,228.00
M&W Electric, Inc. Sub-vendor $75,620.00
Todd Hess Building Company Sub-vendor $304,386.39
Todd Hess Building Company Sub-vendor $151,661.69
Todd Hess Building Company Sub-vendor $26,756.51
North Coast Electric Sub-vendor $142,807.00
North Coast Electric Sub-vendor $26,468.00
SUNRISE ENGINEERING, INC. Sub-vendor $41,236.39
Danfoss North America Sub-vendor $58,463.69
Culver Electric Sub-vendor $43,583.15
Inland Electric Inc Sub-vendor $43,000.22
Air Diffusion Systems Sub-vendor $49,105.45
Air Diffusion Systems Sub-vendor $39,034.86
Taurus Power & Controls, Inc. Sub-vendor $51,355.80
Northwest Thermal Systems, Inc. Sub-vendor $30,000.00
Northwest Thermal Systems, Inc. Sub-vendor $75,000.00
Northwest Thermal Systems, Inc. Sub-vendor $233,882.77
Andgar Corporation Sub-vendor $225,000.00
Andgar Corporation Sub-vendor $503,247.30
Andgar Corporation Sub-vendor $252,351.95
Orley\'s Stove and Spas Sub-vendor $26,283.00
Orley\'s Stove and Spas Sub-vendor $39,000.00
Orley\'s Stove and Spas Sub-vendor $71,228.44
Orley\'s Stove and Spas Sub-vendor $46,814.02
Orley\'s Stove and Spas Sub-vendor $50,869.94
Orley\'s Stove and Spas Sub-vendor $40,237.00
Orley\'s Stove and Spas Sub-vendor $25,981.80
Advanced Control Solutions, Inc. Sub-vendor $83,190.00
Advanced Control Solutions, Inc. Sub-vendor $38,113.00
Advanced Control Solutions, Inc. Sub-vendor $241,685.00
Johnson Controls Sub-vendor $29,450.00
Vitus Construction, Inc. Sub-vendor $60,947.39
Vitus Construction, Inc. Sub-vendor $51,015.00
Vitus Construction, Inc. Sub-vendor $54,342.41
Thompson Pump & Irrigation, Inc Sub-vendor $37,752.33
Jeff Boersma Sub-vendor $25,917.00
Jeff Boersma Sub-vendor $88,800.00
Apollo Sheet Metal, Inc. Sub-vendor $35,370.00
Apollo Sheet Metal, Inc. Sub-vendor $64,640.00
Apollo Sheet Metal, Inc. Sub-vendor $46,250.00
Valley Electrical Contractors Sub-vendor $54,591.00
Cherry City Electric Sub-vendor $41,175.00
Cherry City Electric Sub-vendor $235,063.00
Modern Electric Sub-vendor $239,911.00
Modern Electric Sub-vendor $27,440.00
Cole Alan Wensenk Sub-vendor $36,079.91
Energy Wise Lighting Inc. Sub-vendor $72,100.44
Energy Wise Lighting Inc. Sub-vendor $29,117.22
Energy Wise Lighting Inc. Sub-vendor $275,794.72
Norm\'s Electric Sub-vendor $40,152.60
M&W Electric, Inc. Sub-vendor $31,775.00
Cherry City Electric Sub-vendor $91,267.00
Diversified Contractors, Inc Sub-vendor $305,767.56
Diversified Contractors, Inc Sub-vendor $614,887.96
Ausland Builders, Inc. Sub-vendor $123,357.50
Ausland Builders, Inc. Sub-vendor $40,964.00
Ausland Builders, Inc. Sub-vendor $31,143.77
Environmental Controls Sub-vendor $118,075.68
Environmental Controls Sub-vendor $43,438.75
Environmental Controls Sub-vendor $78,521.53
Environmental Controls Sub-vendor $46,350.50
Environmental Controls Sub-vendor $47,153.25
Environmental Controls Sub-vendor $69,749.00
McKinstry Essention, Inc. Sub-vendor $118,079.00
McKinstry Essention, Inc. Sub-vendor $51,018.82
McKinstry Essention, Inc. Sub-vendor $85,591.52
McKinstry Essention, Inc. Sub-vendor $99,900.00
Western Burner Co. Sub-vendor $66,080.00
McKinstry Essention, Inc. Sub-vendor $41,307.00
McKinstry Essention, Inc. Sub-vendor $108,632.73
McKinstry Essention, Inc. Sub-vendor $110,991.34
McKinstry Essention, Inc. Sub-vendor $230,375.93
Global Electric Sub-vendor $102,000.11
Cochran Inc. Sub-vendor $123,588.35
Cochran Inc. Sub-vendor $86,946.85
Cochran Inc. Sub-vendor $79,110.30
KW Energy Services, LLC Sub-vendor $27,886.00
PermaCold Engineering, Inc. Sub-vendor $66,461.00
GVA Northwest LLC Sub-vendor $301,040.00
GVA Northwest LLC Sub-vendor $121,388.50
Acoustical Supplies Sub-vendor $249,319.07
Acoustical Supplies Sub-vendor $25,680.00
AA Insulation Sub-vendor $25,000.00
Wellens Farwell Inc Sub-vendor $54,024.36
Wellens Farwell Inc Sub-vendor $34,309.65
Cherry City Electric Sub-vendor $30,680.00
Day Electric, Inc. Sub-vendor $29,900.00
Baker Electric Service, Inc. Sub-vendor $52,334.90
McKinstry Co, LLC Sub-vendor $40,336.07
McKinstry Co, LLC Sub-vendor $85,163.73
McKinstry Co, LLC Sub-vendor $346,164.90
McKinstry Co, LLC Sub-vendor $41,489.00
McKinstry Co, LLC Sub-vendor $40,383.00
Reese Electric, Inc. Sub-vendor $128,100.00
Siemens Industry, Inc Sub-vendor $322,648.00
Siemens Industry, Inc Sub-vendor $563,422.00
Tim Green Electric, Inc. Sub-vendor $74,976.15
Winema Electric Sub-vendor $85,976.89
Global Electric Sub-vendor $131,959.00
Global Electric Sub-vendor $138,647.87
Global Electric Sub-vendor $98,475.54
School Safety Services, LLC Sub-vendor $25,279.00
Power Pro Sub-vendor $91,164.58
Canby Electric Inc Sub-vendor $43,534.20
JK Guckenberger Electric Inc Sub-vendor $27,223.83
Cherry City Electric Sub-vendor $73,724.62
Modern Electric Sub-vendor $46,178.27
Skanska Sub-vendor $25,821.25
Skanska Sub-vendor $59,984.64
Commercial Air Sub-vendor $26,250.00
Hydro-Temp Mechanical Sub-vendor $437,986.82
Aerzen USA Corporation Sub-vendor $40,811.00
Falls Interior Systems, Inc. Sub-vendor $41,780.05
Entec Biogas GmbH Sub-vendor $121,785.00
Entec Biogas GmbH Sub-vendor $100,000.00
Entec Biogas GmbH Sub-vendor $446,855.00
Entec Biogas GmbH Sub-vendor $131,790.00
Entec Biogas GmbH Sub-vendor $115,274.00
Entec Biogas GmbH Sub-vendor $73,551.50
Entec Biogas GmbH Sub-vendor $152,953.50
Entec Biogas GmbH Sub-vendor $132,563.80
Entec Biogas GmbH Sub-vendor $154,821.39
Columbia Feeders Sub-vendor $37,561.90
Eoff Electric Supply Sub-vendor $34,122.53
Sims Electric Sub-vendor $70,003.19
JK Guckenberger Electric Inc Sub-vendor $35,552.00
Fortis Construction Inc. Sub-vendor $31,444.59
Fortis Construction Inc. Sub-vendor $386,293.75
Fortis Construction Inc. Sub-vendor $60,790.68
Fortis Construction Inc. Sub-vendor $281,172.85
Reese Electric, Inc. Sub-vendor $34,946.30
Walla Walla Electric Inc. Sub-vendor $529,207.34
Oregon Electric Group Sub-vendor $49,617.73
Platt Electric Supply Sub-vendor $105,205.51
Ausland Builders, Inc. Sub-vendor $66,312.07
McKinstry Electric Sub-vendor $36,570.25
S & C Electric Sub-vendor $34,136.50
Brian Brown Engineering, LLC Sub-vendor $65,191.58
Brian Brown Engineering, LLC Sub-vendor $73,443.58
Brian Brown Engineering, LLC Sub-vendor $117,735.00
Brian Brown Engineering, LLC Sub-vendor $95,840.44
Brian Brown Engineering, LLC Sub-vendor $61,417.00
Brian Brown Engineering, LLC Sub-vendor $37,637.07
Brian Brown Engineering, LLC Sub-vendor $25,965.06
Brian Brown Engineering, LLC Sub-vendor $78,209.56
Phil Sitz Construction Sub-vendor $75,969.00
McKinstry Essention, Inc. Sub-vendor $280,142.00
Clima-Tech Corporation Sub-vendor $175,000.00
Western Burner Co. Sub-vendor $28,857.60
M&W Electric, Inc. Sub-vendor $44,184.00
Siemens Industry, Inc Sub-vendor $40,038.50
JMC Ventilation Refrigeration LLC Sub-vendor $81,611.00
JMC Ventilation Refrigeration LLC Sub-vendor $41,612.62
JMC Ventilation Refrigeration LLC Sub-vendor $78,498.00
M&W Electric, Inc. Sub-vendor $160,412.46
M&W Electric, Inc. Sub-vendor $30,476.33
M&W Electric, Inc. Sub-vendor $97,146.73
Angus Electric Sub-vendor $57,159.55
Oregon Air Reps Sub-vendor $68,130.00