Recovery Tracker

How Much Stimulus Funding is Going to Your County?

Grant: DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION OHIO

Primary Recipient

DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION OHIO

Amount

$372,673,474.00

Award Date

8/31/2009

Administering Agency

Education, Department of / Office of Elementary and Secondary Education

CDFA Number

84.389

CDFA Program Title

Title I Grants to Local Educational Agencies, Recovery Act

Description

Title I Grants to Local Educational Agencies, Recovery Act

Recipients Connected to Award

Recipient Role Amount
CLEVELAND MUNICIPAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $46,959,923.86
Columbus City Schools Sub-recipient $38,785,102.91
CINCINNATI CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $22,786,841.74
TOLEDO BOARD OF EDUCATION INC Sub-recipient $18,045,294.47
AKRON PUBLIC SCHOOLS Sub-recipient $14,537,652.66
DAYTON SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $9,351,462.73
YOUNGSTOWN BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $5,026,122.02
SOUTH- WESTERN CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $4,601,695.61
ELECTRONIC CLASSROOM OF TOMORROW (INC) Sub-recipient $3,658,103.30
Canton City School District Sub-recipient $3,400,526.26
LORAIN CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $3,281,775.01
SPRINGFIELD BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $3,154,884.26
WARREN CITY BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $2,635,609.46
EAST CLEVELAND BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $2,631,061.56
DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION OHIO Primary recipient $2,134,278.05
OHIO VIRTUAL ACADEMY Sub-recipient $1,958,053.83
LIMA CITY SCHOOL SYSTEM Sub-recipient $1,852,746.54
MANSFIELD CITY SCHOOLS DISTRICT Sub-recipient $1,799,805.51
HAMILTON CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $1,749,654.16
ELYRIA CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $1,615,993.09
CLEVELAND HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY HEIGHTS CITY SCHOOLS Sub-recipient $1,519,999.68
NEWARK BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $1,517,395.47
PARMA CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT (INC) Sub-recipient $1,501,099.22
Zanesville City School Board Sub-recipient $1,472,423.10
WESTERVILLE CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $1,380,841.04
MIDDLETOWN CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $1,367,549.43
Ashtabula Area City School District Sub-recipient $1,344,296.35
NORTHWEST SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $1,259,891.88
BARBERTON CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $1,188,845.13
WASHINGTON LOCAL SCHOOLS Sub-recipient $1,157,569.35
MARION CITY SCHOOLS Sub-recipient $1,151,828.54
Madison Groveport Local School District Sub-recipient $1,139,098.23
LAKEWOOD BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $1,117,277.27
LANCASTER CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $1,072,005.69
SANDUSKY BOARD EDUCATION Sub-recipient $1,020,518.61
TROTWOOD MADISON CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $1,019,299.62
Euclid City School District, The Sub-recipient $1,016,203.80
EAST LIVERPOOL CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $1,001,700.27
HILLIARD CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT PRESCHOOL PARENT TEACHER ORGANIZATION Sub-recipient $969,624.98
PRINCETON BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $963,864.63
WHITEHALL CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $955,769.83
GALLIA COUNTY LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $949,967.87
REYNOLDSBURG CITY SCHOOLS Sub-recipient $947,959.76
WEST CLERMONT LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $945,756.53
PORTSMOUTH CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $942,622.09
STEUBENVILLE CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $899,276.44
ROCK HILL LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $881,035.34
ADAMS COUNTY /OHIO VALLY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $863,674.31
KETTERING CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $857,644.25
ALLIANCE CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $854,494.28
MT HEALTHY BOARD OF EDUCATION (INC) Sub-recipient $813,973.56
NORTHRIDGE LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $810,866.25
PAINESVILLE CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $773,260.56
HUBER HEIGHTS CITY SCHOOL Sub-recipient $771,929.37
FINDLAY CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $748,818.14
Ohio Department of Education Sub-recipient $725,513.74
Western Local School District Inc Sub-recipient $706,955.16
Warrensville Heights Board of Education Sub-recipient $687,243.32
VINTON COUNTY LOCAL SCHOOL DIST Sub-recipient $683,304.38
Dublin City Schools Sub-recipient $668,979.93
WINTON WOODS CITY SCHOOLS Sub-recipient $666,243.32
EAST HOLMES LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $665,267.50
XENIA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS Sub-recipient $658,376.53
MEIGS LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $652,118.77
WORTHINGTON CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $635,235.31
BEREA BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $634,359.48
MAPLE HEIGHTS CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $622,003.67
NELSONVILLE YORK CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $614,038.95
Southeast Local School District Sub-recipient $611,532.58
Lkh Victory Corp. Sub-recipient $597,196.08
MASSILLON CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $596,370.30
PLAIN LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $594,753.20
APEX ACADEMY Sub-recipient $594,061.39
NILES CITY SCHOOL BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $591,940.24
Morgan Local School District Sub-recipient $582,250.03
OHIO CONNECTIONS ACADEMY, INC. Sub-recipient $575,383.74
FAIRBORN CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $574,433.93
BROOKLYN EXCELSIOR CHARTER SCHOOL Sub-recipient $572,509.19
LOGAN HOCKING LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $570,611.56
CUYAHOGA FALLS CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $565,601.67
Piqua City School District Sub-recipient $559,438.40
BELLEFONTAINE CITY SCHOOLS DISTRICT Sub-recipient $559,390.12
Ironton City Board of Education Sub-recipient $559,318.55
TRIMBLE LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT INC Sub-recipient $558,622.86
VIRTUAL COMMUNITY SCHOOL OF OHIO Sub-recipient $557,202.78
FAIRFIELD CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT (INC) Sub-recipient $555,766.90
Norwood City School District Sub-recipient $553,879.34
GALLIPOLIS CITY SCHOOL DIST Sub-recipient $550,074.89
Waverly City School District Sub-recipient $542,858.65
BEDFORD CITY SCHOOLS Sub-recipient $539,754.77
CHILLICOTHE CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $533,163.23
CAMBRIDGE CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $531,623.54
WILLOUGHBY EASTLAKE CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $527,633.40
The Millennium Community School Sub-recipient $526,335.19
AKRON DIGITAL ACADEMY Sub-recipient $516,957.21
WINTERFIELD VENTURE ACADEMY Sub-recipient $511,036.76
SIDNEY CITY SCHOOLS DIST Sub-recipient $503,947.97
GARFIELD HEIGHTS CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $502,066.20
Springfield Local Schools Sub-recipient $501,318.47
WEST CARROLLTON CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT (INC) Sub-recipient $498,869.10
Mad River Local School District Sub-recipient $495,630.82
Marietta City School District Sub-recipient $487,170.64
BUCKEYE SCHOOL DISTRICT BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $486,563.64
GREAT WESTERN ACADEMY Sub-recipient $483,711.90
TROY CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $483,212.68
BELLAIRE LOCAL SCHOOLS DISTRICT Sub-recipient $482,226.56
FREMONT BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $478,810.30
HILLSBORO CITY SCHOOLS Sub-recipient $476,840.22
OAK HILLS LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $475,514.86
ORION ACADEMY Sub-recipient $470,302.25
CAMPBELL BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $468,703.45
SOUTH POINT LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $466,094.04
SWITZERLAND OF OHIO LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $461,981.77
MIAMISBURG CITY SCHOOL DIST Sub-recipient $458,135.16
CONNEAUT AREA CITY SCHOOLS Sub-recipient $458,073.41
Mount Vernon City School District Sub-recipient $454,837.78
CIRCLEVILLE CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $451,438.82
EDISONLEARNING, INC. Sub-recipient $449,669.46
Springfield Local Board of Education Sub-recipient $444,776.32
Dayton View Academy Sub-recipient $444,703.49
HAMILTON LOCAL SCHOOLS Sub-recipient $444,560.87
CARROLLTON EXEMPTED VILLAGE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $444,163.17
Hope Academy Cathedral Campus Sub-recipient $441,352.14
HARVARD AVE COMMUNITY SCHOOL Sub-recipient $433,704.20
BUCKEYE ONLINE SCHOOL FOR SUCCESS, INC Sub-recipient $433,699.72
MOUNT AUBURN INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY Sub-recipient $433,355.26
PINNACLE ACADEMY Sub-recipient $431,230.84
MAYSVILLE LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $430,735.07
WOOSTER CITY BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $430,600.96
HARRISON HILLS CITY SCH DIST Sub-recipient $429,267.43
NORTH OLMSTED CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $427,230.52
WHITE HAT MANAGEMENT, LLC Sub-recipient $426,461.03
NATIONAL HERITAGE ACADEMIES, INC. Sub-recipient $424,390.51
DAWSON-BRYANT SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $422,800.27
Shaker Heights City School District Sub-recipient $421,218.79
WELLSTON CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $420,997.51
SCIOTO VALLEY LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $411,176.94
JACKSON CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $409,013.98
KENT CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $401,269.99
Boardman Board of Education (inc) Sub-recipient $401,187.92
New Lexington City Schools Sub-recipient $399,894.23
IMAGINE ROMIG ROAD COMMUNITY SCHOOL Sub-recipient $398,980.59
MENTOR EXEMPTED VILLAGE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $393,935.55
Sylvania City School District Sub-recipient $391,980.53
AUSTINTOWN LOCAL BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $390,968.68
Gahanna-Jefferson Public School District Sub-recipient $390,968.67
EMERSON ACADEMY Sub-recipient $384,409.74
TECUMSEH LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT, INC Sub-recipient $384,174.53
West Holmes Local Schools District Sub-recipient $380,755.28
BLOOMFIELD MESPO LOCAL SD Sub-recipient $380,673.66
WEST MUSKINGUM LOCAL SCH DIST Sub-recipient $379,876.04
FAIRLAND LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $379,247.79
Western Brown Local Sub-recipient $375,444.27
STOW-MUNROE FALLS CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $371,519.13
MARTIN'S FERRY CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $369,308.80
FRANKLIN LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $368,577.00
FOSTORIA BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $368,074.22
Struthers City School District Sub-recipient $366,064.23
New Richmond Exempted Village Sub-recipient $365,903.54
Madison Local School District Sub-recipient $365,672.55
EDISON LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $365,635.66
COLUMBUS PREPARATORY ACADEMY Sub-recipient $363,947.48
OAK HILL UNION LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $363,595.74
NATIONAL HERITAGE ACADEMIES, INC. Sub-recipient $357,745.96
SALEM BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $356,708.95
NORTHMONT CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $353,058.56
South Euclid-Lyndhurst Board of Education Sub-recipient $352,399.25
ZENITH ACADEMY Sub-recipient $352,196.04
CENTERVILLE CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $351,739.94
ASHLAND CITY SCHOOLS DISTRICT BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $351,580.30
WILMINGTON CITY SCHOOLS Sub-recipient $348,769.52
OHDELA Sub-recipient $347,707.15
HOPE ACADEMY CHAPELSIDE Sub-recipient $347,030.97
MILFORD EXEMPTED VILLAGE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $346,135.84
DELAWARE CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $346,135.84
BRUNSWICK CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $343,950.64
BARNESVILLE BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $343,802.24
Washington Court House City Schools (inc) Sub-recipient $340,987.77
HOPE ACADEMY WEST Sub-recipient $340,282.48
SOUTHWEST LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $338,883.47
ALLIANCE ACADEMY OF CINCINNATI Sub-recipient $338,812.84
LEBANON CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $338,750.68
Athens City Schools Sub-recipient $337,566.72
RAVENNA BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $337,316.97
GIRARD SCHOOL BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $336,277.80
Claymont City Schools Sub-recipient $336,156.56
MEDINA CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $332,856.27
INDIAN CREEK SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $329,378.24
PICKERINGTON LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $326,337.75
FCI ACADEMY Sub-recipient $322,833.19
FEDERAL HOCKING LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $322,459.79
COLUMBUS HUMANITIES, ARTS AND TECHNOLOGY ACADEMY, INC. Sub-recipient $319,719.19
North College Hill Board of Education Sub-recipient $317,601.13
SULLIVANT AVENUE COMMUNITY SCHOOL Sub-recipient $314,149.48
INDIAN LAKE LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $312,331.65
Batavia Board of Education Sub-recipient $311,786.84
NORWALK CITY BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $309,214.68
FELICITY-FRANKLIN LOCAL SD Sub-recipient $308,269.03
COSHOCTON CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $307,031.03
NEW PHILADELPHIA CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $306,742.56
HOPE ACADEMY-NORTHWEST Sub-recipient $306,241.56
CARDINAL LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $305,918.15
COLUMBUS ARTS AND TECHNOLOGY ACADEMY, INC. Sub-recipient $304,495.56
GROVEPORT COMMUNITY SCHOOL Sub-recipient $304,104.81
FRANKLIN CITY SCHOOLS Sub-recipient $303,610.58
VIRTUAL SCHOOLHOUSE Sub-recipient $303,192.86
PHOENIX COMMUNITY LEARNING CENTER Sub-recipient $302,492.17
HOPE ACADEMY UNIV CAMPUS Sub-recipient $300,756.44
HOPE ACADEMY-EAST CAMPUS Sub-recipient $297,222.51
2330 HARRISBURG PIKE INC. Sub-recipient $296,787.23
GREENFIELD EXEMPTED VILLAGE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $294,343.75
ALEXANDER LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $294,315.47
INDIAN VALLEY LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $293,940.36
PERRY LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $293,061.68
ROLLING HILLS LOCAL SCH DIST Sub-recipient $290,806.57
MANCHESTER LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $290,179.68
URBANA BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $288,506.46
CLAY AVENUE SCHOOL Sub-recipient $287,881.70
MADISON AVENUE COMMUNITY SCHOOL Sub-recipient $285,066.70
GENEVA AREA CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $284,161.04
ACADEMY OF COLUMBUS Sub-recipient $283,237.78
GALION CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $283,026.38
Horizon Educational Services Inc Sub-recipient $282,348.92
ELIDA LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $282,183.12
Tri-Valley Local School District Sub-recipient $281,523.82
Goshen Local School District B Sub-recipient $279,106.35
NORTHWEST LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $278,049.15
CANTON LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $276,411.94
WILLARD CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $275,957.68
GREENVILLE CITY SCHOOLS Sub-recipient $273,612.14
OREGON CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $273,282.49
RIVER VIEW LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $270,645.26
WASHINGTON NILE LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $268,323.44
GREEN LOCAL SCHOOLS INC Sub-recipient $268,008.04
Kenton City Schools Sub-recipient $265,183.84
SAINT CLAIRSVILLE RICHLAND CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $265,041.43
HOWLAND LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $265,041.16
T C P World Academy Sub-recipient $263,025.37
MARYSVILLE EXEMPTED VILLAGE BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $260,927.88
DEFIANCE CITY SCHOOLS Sub-recipient $260,426.01
GARAWAY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $254,970.24
WELLSVILLE LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $251,590.53
TIFFIN CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $251,525.38
BELPRE BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $249,256.17
Edge Academy Sub-recipient $249,057.15
Vandalia Butler City Schools Sub-recipient $248,888.15
HORIZON EDUCATIONAL SERVICES OF COLUMBUS, INC. Sub-recipient $248,650.84
RIPLEY-UNION-LEWIS-HUNTINGTON SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $247,890.54
SOUTHWEST LICKING LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $246,910.23
BOWLING GREEN CITY SCHOOLS Sub-recipient $246,580.58
CITIZENS' ACADEMY Sub-recipient $245,519.32
TEAYS VALLEY LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $244,273.01
Strongsville City School District Sub-recipient $244,273.01
CLEVELAND ACADEMY SCHLRSHP TCHNLGY/LDRSH Sub-recipient $243,517.96
Horizon Science Academy-Denison Sub-recipient $242,924.39
HUNTINGTON LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT INC Sub-recipient $242,471.99
WOODRIDGE LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $240,887.49
WESTFALL LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $238,743.99
LIFE SKILLS CENTER OF CLEVELAND Sub-recipient $238,352.53
PATHWAY SCHOOL OF DISCOVERY Sub-recipient $236,713.50
Coventry Local School District Sub-recipient $236,192.84
ACADEMIC ACCELERATION ACADEMY Sub-recipient $236,128.63
NEW BOSTON BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $234,625.83
Liberty Local School District Sub-recipient $234,578.01
Focus Learning Academy of Northern Columbus Sub-recipient $234,428.51
ST BERNARD ELMWOOD PLACE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $234,288.33
JEFFERSON TOWNSHIP BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $233,642.87
WESTLAKE CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $233,064.80
MINERVA LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $232,853.28
FOCUS LEARNING ACADEMY OF SOUTHWESTERN COLUMBUS Sub-recipient $232,331.35
BEAVER LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $229,008.36
JACKSON LOCAL SCHOOLS DIST Sub-recipient $228,449.65
HORIZON SCIENCE ACADEMY COLUMBUS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Sub-recipient $227,514.08
MIAMI TRACE LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $227,454.60
HOPE ACADEMY NORTH COAST Sub-recipient $223,763.71
HUBBARD BOARD OF EDUCATION OFFICE Sub-recipient $223,504.86
Whitehall Preparatory and Fitness Academy Sub-recipient $221,631.18
FRONTIER LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $221,544.60
Black River Local School District Sub-recipient $219,748.54
EASTERN LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $219,068.11
LONDON CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $218,889.71
PREMIER ACADEMY OF OHIO Sub-recipient $217,527.38
Celina City Board of Education Sub-recipient $217,241.45
SYCAMORE COMMUNITY SCHOOLS Sub-recipient $216,081.67
SYMMES VALLEY LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $215,487.52
Richard Allen Academy II Sub-recipient $215,481.04
HORIZON SCIENCE ACADEMY CINCINNATI Sub-recipient $214,203.82
MIDVIEW LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $213,944.91
CHESAPEAKE UNION EXEMPTED VILLAGE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $213,746.42
LOGAN ELM LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $213,615.26
BUCYRUS CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $213,155.70
DAYTON PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $212,606.99
CONSTELLATION SCHOOLS: PARMA COMMUNITY Sub-recipient $212,506.55
UNION SCIOTO SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $212,208.13
WAPAKONETA BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $210,978.04
NORTHEASTERN LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $210,318.73
TALLMADGE CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $210,115.12
Clearview Local School District Sub-recipient $209,274.46
CONSTELLATION SCHOOLS: MADISON COMMUNITY ELEMENTARY Sub-recipient $209,182.01
EASTERN LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $208,048.08
YOUNGSTOWN COMMUNITY SCHOOL SCHOOL Sub-recipient $207,892.87
TRI-RIVERS JOINT VOC SCH DIST Sub-recipient $207,510.40
NORDONIA HILLS SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $207,138.60
EAST GUERNSEY LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $206,638.65
TALAWANDA CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $206,545.94
MAUMEE BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $205,703.58
TWINSBURG CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT, INC Sub-recipient $205,703.58
BETHEL TATE LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $205,629.88
BUCKEYE LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $205,521.69
WEST BRANCH LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $204,384.97
WHEELERSBURG LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $203,475.34
Brookfield Local School District Sub-recipient $201,935.17
Madison Local School District Sub-recipient $201,732.38
Napoleon Area City School District Sub-recipient $201,088.44
SHAWNEE LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $199,631.71
Jefferson Area Local School District Sub-recipient $198,121.56
PORT CLINTON CITY SCHOOLS Sub-recipient $198,040.04
CONSTELLATION SCHOOLS: STOCKYARD COMMUNITY ELEMENTARY Sub-recipient $197,228.34
Trotwood Preparatory and Fitness Academy Sub-recipient $196,211.20
Clark-Shawnee Local Sch Dist Sub-recipient $196,143.64
Hope Academy Broadway Campus Sub-recipient $195,978.94
Horizon Science Academy - Toledo Sub-recipient $195,902.16
GRAND VALLEY LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $195,353.63
EAST PALESTINE CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $194,491.15
PROVIDENCE ACADEMY FOR STUDENT SUCCESS Sub-recipient $194,242.35
WHITE HAT MANAGEMENT, LLC Sub-recipient $194,155.26
Eagle Heights Academy Inc Sub-recipient $193,219.10
HOPE ACADAMY BROWN ST CAMPUS Sub-recipient $192,929.98
Wadsworth City School District Sub-recipient $192,711.03
PLYMOUTHSHILOH LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $192,408.34
SOUTHERN LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $191,865.10
Equal Playing Field Corp Sub-recipient $191,840.94
NEW LEBANON LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $191,398.50
Toledo Public Schools Sub-recipient $191,245.24
Crestview Local School Dist Sub-recipient $191,152.87
LOVELAND CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $190,209.89
EAST MUSKINGUM LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $189,880.23
LIFE SKILL LEARNING CENTER Sub-recipient $189,151.22
PYMATUNING VALLEY BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $188,197.42
BRIGHT LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $187,329.85
Mayfield City School District Sub-recipient $186,254.05
STAR ACADEMY OF TOLEDO Sub-recipient $185,939.47
ACHIEVE CAREER PREPARATORY ACADEMY Sub-recipient $185,831.35
NEWCOMERSTOWN EXEMPTED VILLAGE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $185,485.25
LAKEWOOD LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $184,935.43
NORTH CANTON BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $184,276.13
LOUISVILLE, CITY OF Sub-recipient $184,276.13
Northland Preparatory and Fitness Academy Sub-recipient $183,799.05
SOUTHERN LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $183,639.48
Edgewood City School District Sub-recipient $182,627.86
DOVER CITY PUBLIC SCHOOLS Sub-recipient $182,298.21
LIFE SKILLS CENTER OF DAYTON Sub-recipient $181,873.80
BELLEVUE CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $181,638.90
AMHERST EXEMPTED VILLAGE SCHOOLS Sub-recipient $180,320.29
Riverside Local Board of Education Sub-recipient $180,320.29
SOLON CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $180,091.67
CLOVERLEAF LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $179,990.64
HORIZON SCIENCE ACADEMY COLUMBUS Sub-recipient $179,717.90
NORTHERN LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $179,667.27
Shelby City School District Sub-recipient $179,331.33
LABRAE LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $178,558.47
Marlington Local School District Sub-recipient $178,342.37
SOUTHERN LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $178,319.01
UPPER ARLINGTON BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $178,283.47
HIGHLAND LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $178,273.52
Toronto City Schools Sub-recipient $177,549.26
LOCKLAND LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $177,147.38
ARTS SCIENCE PREPARTORY ACADEMY Sub-recipient $177,063.91
Cleveland E-Prep Sub-recipient $175,866.00
Horizon Science Academy Springfield Sub-recipient $175,792.39
Life Skills Center Tc Sub-recipient $175,110.88
VERMILION BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $174,386.53
LIFE SKILLS CENTER OF YOUNGSTOWN, THE Sub-recipient $173,492.95
EAGLE ACADEMY Sub-recipient $172,791.45
NOBLE, COUNTY OF NOBLE COUNTY COMMISIONERS Sub-recipient $172,534.99
MARITIME ACADEMY OF TOLEDO, INC., THE Sub-recipient $171,703.42
RIVER VALLEY LOCAL SCHOOLS DISTRICT Sub-recipient $171,547.27
NORTH RIDGEVILLE CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $170,672.65
EAST CLINTON LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $168,707.56
Union Local School District Sub-recipient $167,021.04
CUYAHOGA COUNTY Sub-recipient $166,939.57
COPLEY-FAIRLAWN CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $165,974.86
ACADEMY OF ARTS AND HUMANITIES, INC. Sub-recipient $162,868.32
Clermont North East School District Sub-recipient $162,848.67
Ashland University Sub-recipient $162,839.69
PAULDING EXEMPTED VILLAGE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $162,519.02
Imagine Schools Inc Sub-recipient $162,081.69
Bridgeport Exempted Village School District Sub-recipient $161,740.65
NORTHMOR LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $160,876.87
TRIWAY LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $160,816.66
THREE RIVERS LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $160,541.10
Georgetown Exempted Village Schools Sub-recipient $159,196.12
TOLEDO SCHOOL FOR THE ARTS Sub-recipient $158,515.95
Blanchester Local School District Sub-recipient $158,233.53
CHARLES SCHOOL Sub-recipient $158,119.36
CLEVELAND ARTS & SOC SCI SCHOOL Sub-recipient $157,868.27
CRESTWOOD LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $157,705.89
CLYDE-GREEN SPRINGS EXEMPTED VILLAGE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $157,244.57
Big Walnut Local School District Sub-recipient $157,073.32
Eaton Community Schools Sub-recipient $156,914.91
Elite Academy of The Arts Sub-recipient $156,407.25
EAST KNOX LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $155,529.63
MINFORD LOCAL SCHOOL DIST Sub-recipient $155,065.19
Amanda Clearcreek Local School Sub-recipient $154,936.99
SOUTH SCIOTO ACADEMY Sub-recipient $154,416.89
Washington Park Community School Sub-recipient $154,364.04
Hat White Management LLC Sub-recipient $154,190.18
FAIRFIELD UNION LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $154,049.53
LICKING VALLEY LOCAL SCHOOLS Sub-recipient $153,618.38
ST MARYS CITY BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $153,618.38
LIFE SKILL CENTER Sub-recipient $153,597.60
BATH LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $152,629.42
LIFE SKILLS Sub-recipient $152,277.57
YOUTHBUILD COLUMBUS COMMUNITY SCHOOL Sub-recipient $152,041.07
Rossford Board of Education Sub-recipient $151,970.12
PAINT VALLEY LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $151,887.93
VAN WERT CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $151,640.46
FOCUS LEARNING ACADEMY OF SOUTHEAST COLUMBUS Sub-recipient $150,395.99
BUCKEYE VALLEY LOCAL SCH DIST Sub-recipient $149,662.54
NORTON SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $149,332.89
NORTH FORK LOCAL SCHOOL DST Sub-recipient $149,332.89
RIDGEWOOD LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $149,070.72
READING BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $149,003.24
GRAHAM LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $148,979.44
ORRVILLE CITY SCHOOLS Sub-recipient $148,343.93
LIFE SKILLS OF HAMILTON COUNTY Sub-recipient $147,784.71
Southeastern Local Sch Dist Sub-recipient $147,081.47
Field Local School District Sub-recipient $147,025.32
HEATH CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $146,695.67
Lake Shffield City School Sub-recipient $146,366.01
Fort Frye School District Sub-recipient $146,063.63
Mad River-Green Local School District Sub-recipient $144,388.09
CLEAR FORK VALLEY LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $143,069.48
Williamsburg Local School District Sub-recipient $142,604.19
LOUDONVILLE PERRYSVILLE EXEMPTED VILLAGE SCHOOLS Sub-recipient $142,008.31
Meadows Choice Community Schl Sub-recipient $141,495.90
FINNEYTOWN LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT (INC) Sub-recipient $141,108.20
LAKE LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $141,091.56
Garvey Marcus Academy Sub-recipient $140,858.73
NORTHWESTERN LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $140,186.89
Canal Winchester Board of Education (inc) Sub-recipient $139,772.95
FAIRLESS LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $139,443.30
Newton Falls Exempted Vlg SD Sub-recipient $139,328.82
United Local School District Sub-recipient $139,015.28
P.A.C.E. Empowerment Corporation Sub-recipient $138,997.43
BENJAMIN LOGAN LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $138,662.98
LAKE ERIE ACADEMY Sub-recipient $137,801.80
Phoenix Academy Sub-recipient $137,432.95
Lexington Local School District Sub-recipient $136,806.07
LAKOTA LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT OF SANDUSKY COUNTY Sub-recipient $135,817.11
HOPE ACADEMY LINCOLN PARK ELEMENTARY Sub-recipient $134,200.05
SANDY VALLEY LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $133,839.19
DEER PARK COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $133,509.54
Mt Gilead Exempted Village SD Sub-recipient $133,242.61
OBERLIN SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $133,064.43
PORTSMOUTH CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $132,845.66
WEATHERSFIELD LOCAL SCHOOLS Sub-recipient $132,266.66
Aurora Academy Sub-recipient $131,440.67
CINCINNATI LEADERSHIP ACADEMY Sub-recipient $131,024.28
ADENA LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $130,563.82
Brooklyn Board of Education Sub-recipient $129,883.35
LISBON EXEMPTED VILLAGE SD Sub-recipient $129,562.86
MARTIN LUTHER KING JR. ELEMENTARY ACADEMY Sub-recipient $129,533.06
HAMILTON COUNTY EDUCATIONAL SERVICE CENTER Sub-recipient $129,226.53
Carlisle Local School Dist Sub-recipient $129,224.05
Lion of Judah Academy Sub-recipient $127,789.96
DALTON LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $126,804.14
WICKLIFFE BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $125,882.50
FREDERICKTOWN LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $125,597.86
ANTHONY WAYNE LOCAL SCHOOLS Sub-recipient $125,268.21
EVERGREEN LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $125,219.70
NORTHWEST LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $124,938.56
HORIZON SCIENCE ACADEMY-DAYTON-HIGH SCHOOL Sub-recipient $124,842.41
ORANGE CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $123,693.59
Mechanicsburg Exempted Village School Sub-recipient $123,595.84
Arise Sports Management Acad Sub-recipient $123,579.29
LIFE SKILLS CENTERS OF SPRINGFIELD Sub-recipient $123,566.21
BRYAN CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $123,290.29
OLMSTED FALLS CITY BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $122,960.64
Crooksville Exempt Village School District Sub-recipient $122,933.56
Windham School District Sub-recipient $122,706.72
POLLY FOX ACADEMY Sub-recipient $122,525.46
JONATHAN ALDER LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $121,623.65
YOUNGSTOWN ACADEMY OF EXCELLENCE, INC. Sub-recipient $121,515.10
SUMMIT ACADEMY - YOUNGSTOWN Sub-recipient $120,645.50
Ohio Department of Education Sub-recipient $120,505.19
ROSS LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $120,330.52
Vernon Bloom School District Sub-recipient $119,918.72
Peace Englewood Academy Inc Sub-recipient $119,402.59
SOUTHEAST LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $119,334.45
ZANE TRACE LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $119,056.41
Berne Union Local School Dist Sub-recipient $119,012.63
Ohio Department of Education Sub-recipient $118,783.19
WARREN LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT INC Sub-recipient $118,675.14
Crestline Exempted Village School District Sub-recipient $118,601.77
Midnimo Cross Cultural Community School Sub-recipient $118,089.41
CINCINNATI SPEECH AND READING INTERVENTION CENTER, INC. Sub-recipient $117,174.95
BROWN LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT INC Sub-recipient $116,525.05
Bristol Board of Education Sub-recipient $115,934.15
CANFIELD LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $115,764.02
MILTON-UNION EXEMPTED VILLAGE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $115,378.61
NORTHWESTERN LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $115,378.61
Lake Local School System Sub-recipient $114,719.31
Columbus Bilingual Academy Sub-recipient $114,617.01
BERLIN MILAN LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $114,389.65
Rocky River City School District Sub-recipient $113,400.69
Kipp Central Ohio Sub-recipient $113,299.30
Hamilton County Mathematics & Science Academy Sub-recipient $112,632.02
Hope Academy-Canton Sub-recipient $111,526.61
BUCKEYE LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $111,422.77
HORIZON SCIENCE ACADEMY DAYTON Sub-recipient $111,149.33
NORTH UNION LOCAL SCHOOL DIST Sub-recipient $111,093.12
A Plus Arts Academy Sub-recipient $111,028.99
Valley View Local School District Sub-recipient $110,433.82
INTERNATIONAL ACADEMIES OHIO Sub-recipient $110,202.49
SUMMIT ACADEMY LORAIN ELEMENTARY Sub-recipient $110,179.02
CONSTELLATION SCHOOLS: WESTPARK COMMUNITY ELEMENTARY Sub-recipient $110,046.54
ARTS AND COLLEGE PREPARATORY ACADEMY, THE Sub-recipient $109,810.78
PURITAS COMMUNITY SCHOOL Sub-recipient $109,739.25
PREBLE-SHAWNEE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $109,580.78
New Choices Community School Inc Sub-recipient $109,211.64
PIKE DELTA YORK LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $108,893.76
BELLA ACADEMY OF EXCELLENCE Sub-recipient $108,067.89
LIGHTHOUSE COMMUNITY SCHOOL INC Sub-recipient $107,866.99
CALDWELL EXEMPTED VILLAGE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $107,853.40
RIDGEMONT SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $107,773.68
TIPP CITY BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $107,306.25
BELLBROOK-SUGARCREEK SCHOOLS Sub-recipient $107,137.28
CHAMPION LOCAL SCHOOLS Sub-recipient $107,079.29
CITY DAY COMMUNITY SCHOOL INC Sub-recipient $106,568.66
SPRINGFIELD ACADEMY OF EXCELLENCE Sub-recipient $105,742.92
INTERGENERATIONAL SCHOOL , THE Sub-recipient $105,707.00
Wolf Creek Local School District Sub-recipient $105,594.36
PERFORMANCE ACADEMY EASTLAND Sub-recipient $105,561.81
Madison Local School District Sub-recipient $105,514.68
WAUSEON EXEMPTED VILLAGE SCHOOLS Sub-recipient $105,159.36
BROOKVILLE LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $105,097.07
Richard Allen Preparatory Academy Sub-recipient $104,943.35
Madison-Plains Local School District Sub-recipient $104,909.19
Keystone Local School District Sub-recipient $104,829.71
MISSISSINEWA VALLEY SCHOOLS Sub-recipient $104,443.65
CONSTELLATION SCHOOLS OLD BROOKLYN COMMUNITY ELEMENTARY Sub-recipient $104,160.97
Horizon Science Academy Cleveland Middle School Sub-recipient $103,783.56
Goal Digital Academy Sub-recipient $103,349.27
RICHMOND HEIGHTS LOCAL SCHOOLS Sub-recipient $103,054.03
CORNERSTONE ACADEMY Sub-recipient $102,514.17
LAKEVIEW LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT INC Sub-recipient $102,389.02
DELPHOS CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $102,192.49
SUMMIT ACADEMY Sub-recipient $101,473.17
Cardington-Lincoln Local SD Sub-recipient $101,203.53
BEXLEY CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $100,670.22
FAIRVIEW PARK CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $100,620.64
STREETSBORO BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $99,884.91
JEFFERSON LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $99,884.91
LYNCHBURG CLAY BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $99,555.26
SWANTON LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $99,555.26
LEETONIA EXEMPTED VILLAGE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $99,105.20
SPRINGFIELD LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $98,895.95
MAHONING VALLEY OPPORTUNITY CENTER Sub-recipient $98,801.71
MANCHESTER LOCAL SCHOOL DST Sub-recipient $98,711.33
Benton-Carroll-Salem Sub-recipient $98,236.65
FOUNDATION ACADEMY OF MANSFIELD, THE Sub-recipient $98,067.20
NORTH CENTRAL LOCAL SCH DIST Sub-recipient $97,771.26
CONSTELLATION SCHOOLS: WESTSIDE COMMUNITY SCHOOL OF THE ARTS Sub-recipient $97,627.38
FIRELANDS BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $97,577.34
Horizon Science Academy Cleveland Elementary School Sub-recipient $97,542.59
Mount Healthy Prep and Fitness Academy Sub-recipient $97,206.29
Berkshire Local School District Sub-recipient $96,609.24
WATERLOO LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $96,588.38
WELLINGTON SCHOOL BOARD Sub-recipient $96,588.38
CRESTVIEW LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $95,929.08
JAMES A GARFIELD LOCAL SD Sub-recipient $95,929.08
Toledo Prepatory & Fitness Academy Sub-recipient $95,657.18
ELGIN LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $95,599.42
POLAND LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $95,599.42
SUMMIT ACADEMY COMMUNITY SCHOOL FOR ALTERNATIVE LEARNERS Sub-recipient $95,583.07
MAPLEWOOD SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $94,940.12
CM GRANT ACADEMY Sub-recipient $94,714.28
ONTARIO LOCAL BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $94,610.46
Johnstown-Monroe School District Sub-recipient $94,610.46
TWIN VALLEY COMMUNITY LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $94,280.81
UPPER SANDUSKY EXEMPTED VILLAGE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $94,280.81
PERKINS LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $93,291.85
Clinton-Massie Local Sch Dist Sub-recipient $93,291.85
Educational Academy-Linden Sub-recipient $92,026.13
Victory Academey of Toledo Sub-recipient $91,928.35
Otsego Local Board of Education Sub-recipient $90,654.62
RITTMAN EXEMPTED VILLAGE SCHOOLS Sub-recipient $90,654.62
SOUTH RANGE LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $90,324.97
FOXFIRE HIGH SCHOOL Sub-recipient $90,108.49
TUSLAW SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $89,995.32
Paul Laurance Dunbar Academy Sub-recipient $89,893.16
Noble Academy-Cleveland Sub-recipient $89,708.17
New Day Academy Boarding & Day School Sub-recipient $89,586.51
Villaview Lighthouse Charter Sub-recipient $89,234.05
PSCHTECIN PUBLIC SCHOOL Sub-recipient $89,006.82
JACKSON-MILTON LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $89,006.36
LINCOLNVIEW LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $88,457.66
VALLEY LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT INC Sub-recipient $88,395.25
Springfield Preparatory and Fitness Academy Sub-recipient $87,986.22
SPENCERVILLE LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $87,785.27
MOUND STREET ACADEMY-ALLIED HEALTH Sub-recipient $87,603.44
NOBLE ACADEMY-COLUMBUS, INC. Sub-recipient $87,325.45
HURON CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $87,028.44
SEBRING LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $86,719.00
LIBERTY UNION-THURSTON SCHOOLS Sub-recipient $86,654.98
Joseph Badger Local Sch Dist Sub-recipient $86,369.13
LICKING HEIGHTS LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $86,369.13
EDUCATIONAL SERVICE CENTER OF LORAIN COUNTY Sub-recipient $85,850.52
FRANKLIN COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $85,685.58
Perry Local School District Sub-recipient $84,998.99
Greater Liberty Temple Church Sub-recipient $84,186.49
GREENVIEW LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $84,061.56
Northridge Local School District Sub-recipient $84,061.56
MONTPELIER EXEMPTED VILLAGE SCHOOL Sub-recipient $83,731.91
COLUMBUS COLLEGIATE ACADEMY Sub-recipient $83,065.76
NATIONAL TRAIL LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $82,714.99
SUMMIT ACADEMY MANAGEMENT Sub-recipient $82,544.05
Horizon Science Academy Denison Elementary, Inc. Sub-recipient $82,217.69
Cleveland Lighthouse Charter C Sub-recipient $82,093.98
WEST LIBERTY SALEM LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $81,943.87
CAREY EXEMPTED VILLAGE SD Sub-recipient $81,753.99
Middletown Preparatory & Fitness Sub-recipient $81,742.92
SOUTH CENTRAL LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $81,424.34
CENTERBURG LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $80,765.03
SUMMIT ACADEMY COMMUNITY SCHOOL FOR ALTERNATIVE LEARNERS- PARMA Sub-recipient $80,510.01
WESTERN RESERVE LOCAL SCHOOL Sub-recipient $80,105.72
GREEN LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $79,511.48
TUSCARAWAS VALLEY LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $79,203.05
Northwood Local School District Sub-recipient $79,116.76
TUSCARAWAS CARROLL HARRISON EDUCATIONAL SERVICE CENTER Sub-recipient $78,658.35
Moraine Cmty School Sub-recipient $78,272.78
AVON LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $77,634.03
PLEASANT LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $76,603.49
Chippewa Board of Education Sub-recipient $76,479.54
Millersport Elementary School Sub-recipient $76,261.63
COLUMBIANA EXEMPTED VILLAGE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $75,820.23
PARKWAY LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $75,820.23
LIGHTHOUSE EDUCATIONAL DEVELOP Sub-recipient $75,776.41
ARCHBOLD AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $75,160.93
LIFE SKILLS CENTER OF ELYRIA Sub-recipient $74,938.76
Conotton Valley Local Sch Dist Sub-recipient $74,819.42
TRI-COUNTY NORTH SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $74,500.20
EDON NORTHWEST SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $74,480.01
LIFE SKILLS CT OF BUTLER CO Sub-recipient $73,776.58
Chase Academy For Communication Arts Sub-recipient $73,428.10
COLDWATER EXEMPTED VILLAGE SD Sub-recipient $73,086.60
EASTERN LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $72,523.70
GENOA AREA LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $72,523.70
Riverdale School District Sub-recipient $72,137.82
HILLSDALE LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $71,534.74
OSNABURG LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $71,534.74
WYNFORD LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $71,205.09
MANSFIELD PREPARATORY ACADEMY Sub-recipient $70,688.72
MATHEWS LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $70,454.26
BLOOM CARROLL LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $70,216.13
WEST SIDE ACADEMY Sub-recipient $69,682.74
NEW MIAMI LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $69,645.39
Margaretta Local School District Inc Sub-recipient $69,639.19
Dohn Community High School Sub-recipient $69,290.51
Danville Local School District Sub-recipient $69,270.80
Green Local School District Sub-recipient $69,227.17
HICKSVILLE EXEMPTED VILLAGE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $69,227.17
MOUND STREET IT CAREERS ACADEMY Sub-recipient $69,177.00
NEW LONDON LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $69,124.31
Allen East Local Schools Sub-recipient $68,567.86
WILDWOOD ENVIRONMENTAL ACADEMY Sub-recipient $68,459.64
VERSAILLES EXEMPTED VILLAGE SCHOOL INC Sub-recipient $67,816.94
NORTH BALTIMORE LOCAL SCHOOL SYSTEM Sub-recipient $67,578.90
COLUMBIA BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $67,249.25
GRANVILLE EXEMPT SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $67,249.25
Crittenton Community School Sub-recipient $67,125.79
Clay Local School District Sub-recipient $66,917.98
Patrick Henry School District Sub-recipient $65,954.58
LIFE SKILL CENTER NORTH AKRON Sub-recipient $65,908.30
LORAIN COMMUNITY SCHOOLS Sub-recipient $65,034.90
WAYNE LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $64,612.02
MANSFIELD COMMUNITY SCHOOL Sub-recipient $64,495.03
HEIR FORCE COMMUNITY SCHOOL Sub-recipient $64,450.03
GENERAL CHAPPIE JAMES LEADERSHIP ACADEMY Sub-recipient $64,425.45
MARIEMONT CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $64,282.37
DAYTON TECHNOLOGY DESIGN HIGH SCHOOL Sub-recipient $64,167.39
COLUMBUS GROVE LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $64,049.34
QUEST ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL Sub-recipient $64,030.99
PERRY LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $63,952.72
WAYNE TRACE LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $63,952.72
EDUCATION, OHIO DEPARTMENT OF Sub-recipient $63,844.67
FAYETTEVILLE-PERRY LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $63,623.06
FAIRFIELD LOCAL SCH DISTICT Sub-recipient $63,293.41
Eastwood Local School District Sub-recipient $63,293.41
SHADYSIDE LOCAL SCH DISTRICT Sub-recipient $63,293.41
SUMMIT ACADEMY ELEMENTARY WARREN Sub-recipient $63,176.29
CONSTELLATION SCHOOLS: PURITAS COMMUNITY MIDDLE Sub-recipient $63,126.29
ISUS INSTITUTE OF HEALTH CARE Sub-recipient $63,004.40
MOGADORE LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $62,963.76
YELLOW SPRINGS EXEMPTED VLG SD Sub-recipient $62,634.10
GRANDVIEW HEIGHTS CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $62,304.45
MAPLETON LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $62,063.29
MCCOMB LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $61,974.80
TOLEDO PREPARATORY ACADEMY Sub-recipient $61,740.87
Richard Allen III Academy Sub-recipient $61,221.52
BUCKEYE CENTRAL LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $60,985.84
Nia University Community School, Inc. Sub-recipient $60,809.90
COLONEL CRAWFORD LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $60,656.19
HARDIN HOUSTON LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $60,656.19
TRIAD LOCAL SCHOOLS Sub-recipient $60,656.19
NEW PHILADELPHIA CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $60,517.07
ADA EXEMPTED VILLAGE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $59,996.88
SUMMIT ACADEMY COMMUNITY SCHOOL FOR ALTERNATIVE LEARNERS Sub-recipient $59,898.10
Mohawk Local Board of Education Sub-recipient $59,528.20
Northeastern Local School Dist Sub-recipient $59,151.45
Rootstown Local Sch District Sub-recipient $58,678.27
OTTAWA-GLANDORF SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $58,678.27
Covington Exempted Village School District Sub-recipient $58,087.47
Village Preparatory School Sub-recipient $57,751.00
ISUS INSTITUTE OF CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY, THE Sub-recipient $57,690.43
Richard Allen Academy, Inc Sub-recipient $57,462.36
UPPER SCIOTO VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $57,359.65
VAN BUREN LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $57,359.65
CONSTELLATION SCHOOLS: WESTPARK COMMUNITY MIDDLE Sub-recipient $57,329.30
LEIPSIC LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $57,030.00
Scholarts Sub-recipient $56,721.54
LIBERTY-BENTON LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $56,700.35
CONSTELLATION SCHOOLS: OLD BROOKLYN COMMUNITY MIDDLE Sub-recipient $56,474.39
Southeastern Local Board of Education Sub-recipient $56,370.69
CENTRAL LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $56,041.04
RIVERSIDE LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $55,381.73
MIAMI EAST LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $55,381.73
Academy of Business & Technology, Inc. Sub-recipient $55,287.10
Arcanum-Butler Schools District Sub-recipient $54,392.77
LORAIN ACADEMY OF ARTS & SCIENCE Sub-recipient $53,635.12
ELMWOOD BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $53,403.82
CONSTELLATION SCHOOLS: ELYRIA COMMUNITY ELEMENTARY Sub-recipient $52,879.77
L. HOLLINGWORTH SCHOOL FOR THE TALENTED & GIFTED Sub-recipient $52,867.47
LAKEWOOD CITY ACADEMY Sub-recipient $52,502.54
STRYKER LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $52,480.83
Verizon Science Academy Sub-recipient $52,324.14
LIFE SKILLS CENTER OF CANTON Sub-recipient $52,273.89
MONROE LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $52,258.85
SENECA EAST LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $52,085.20
MILL CREEK WEST UNITY SCHOOLS Sub-recipient $50,766.59
MC DONALD LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $50,436.94
LIBERTY CENTER LOCAL SCHOOLS Sub-recipient $50,269.97
WOOD COUNTY BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $50,186.11
CRESTVIEW LOCAL SCHOOL Sub-recipient $49,355.67
SCIOTOVILLE ELEMENTARY ACADEMY Sub-recipient $49,335.00
PHOENIX VILLAGE ACADEMY: SECONDARY I Sub-recipient $48,941.30
Knight Academy Sub-recipient $48,798.49
Gibsonburg Exempted Village SD Sub-recipient $48,788.67
SOUTHINGTON LOCAL SCHOOL DIST Sub-recipient $48,129.36
EDGERTON LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $48,129.36
Techcon Institute Sub-recipient $47,636.89
Columbus Prep & Fitness Academy Sub-recipient $47,311.54
HOPEWELL-LOUDON BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $46,810.75
RIDGEDALE LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $46,810.75
BRADFORD EXEMPTED VILLAGE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $46,810.75
Ross Pike County Educational Service District Sub-recipient $46,568.79
TRI-VILLAGE LOCAL SCH DIST Sub-recipient $46,481.10
Legacy Academy For Leaders and Sub-recipient $46,277.26
NEWBURY LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT INC Sub-recipient $46,151.45
ANSONIA LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $46,151.45
Bridge Academy of Ohio Sub-recipient $45,848.70
STRASBURG-FRANKLIN SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $45,821.79
Nu Bethel Center of Excellence Sub-recipient $45,385.00
Danbury Local School Sub-recipient $45,211.29
WESTERN RESERVE LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $44,832.83
New City School Sub-recipient $44,797.36
Woodmore Local School District Sub-recipient $44,656.75
Jackson Center Local Sch Dist Sub-recipient $44,173.53
NORTH CENTRAL LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $43,704.25
SUMMIT ACADEMY COMMUNITY SCHOOL FOR ALTERNATIVE LEARNERS Sub-recipient $43,550.25
North Point Educational Service Center Sub-recipient $43,297.82
NEWTON LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $42,525.26
Fairbanks Board of Education Sub-recipient $41,898.65
Lucas Local School District Sub-recipient $41,825.55
MOUND ST MILLITARY CAREER ACADEMY Sub-recipient $41,612.65
FORT RECOVERY LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $41,536.30
FAYETTE LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $41,443.69
Hardin Northern Local School District Sub-recipient $41,206.65
MONTGOMERY COUNTY EDUCATIONAL SERVICE CENTER Sub-recipient $41,165.16
WICKLIFFE PROGRESSIVE COMMUNITY SCHOOL Sub-recipient $40,594.19
CONSTELLATION SCHOOLS: LORAIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE Sub-recipient $40,569.61
Arts Academy Sub-recipient $40,560.83
LORDSTOWN LOCAL BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $40,547.34
MONROEVILLE LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $39,888.03
Par Excellence Academy Sub-recipient $39,530.62
Granville T Woods Community School Sub-recipient $38,969.28
East End Community Heritage SC Sub-recipient $38,902.30
BLUFFTON EXEMPTED VILLAGE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $38,569.42
AYERSVILLE LOCAL SCHOOL DIST Sub-recipient $38,429.59
LUCAS COUNTY COMMUNITY SCHOOLS Sub-recipient $38,295.95
PHOENIX VILLAGE ACADEMY: PRIMARY II Sub-recipient $38,294.41
CEDAR CLIFF LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $37,580.46
NORTHPOINTE ACADEMY Sub-recipient $37,494.41
OLD FORT LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $37,250.81
CENTRAL ACADEMY OF OHIO Sub-recipient $37,169.19
CESAR CHAVEZ COLLEGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL Sub-recipient $36,152.03
UNLIMITED CLASSROOM Sub-recipient $36,083.04
ARCADIA LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $35,602.54
LOWELLVILLE LOCAL BOARD EDUCATION Sub-recipient $34,661.99
LEDGEMONT LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $33,531.71
CONTINENTAL LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $33,531.71
ANTWERP SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $32,306.01
Summit Academy Sch-Dayton Sub-recipient $31,074.48
PANDORA GILBOA LOCAL SCH DIST Sub-recipient $30,916.21
Learn Academy Sub-recipient $30,784.74
WEST CENTRAL LEARNING ACADEMY II, INC. Sub-recipient $30,502.53
ISUS INSTITUTE OF MANUFACTURING, THE Sub-recipient $30,470.47
WAYNESFIELD GOSHEN LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $30,299.59
BETHEL LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $30,140.86
FAIRBORN CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $30,028.63
FAIRLAWN LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $29,924.35
Summit Academy Warren Sub-recipient $29,593.49
EDUCATIONAL ACADEMY FOR BOYS AND GIRLS Sub-recipient $29,104.20
SUMMIT ACADEMY SEC SCH-AKRON Sub-recipient $28,691.54
ARLINGTON LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $28,679.83
MOLLIE KESSLER SCHOOL Sub-recipient $28,678.20
LONDON CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $28,206.45
NORTH CENTRAL OHIO EDUCATIONAL SERVICE CENTER Sub-recipient $27,765.44
SUMMIT ACAD CMTY SCH-CINCINNATI Sub-recipient $27,390.19
Cuyahoga Heights Local School District Sub-recipient $27,264.29
Autism Academy of Learning Sub-recipient $26,945.83
INTERACTIVE MEDIA & CONSTRUCTION Sub-recipient $26,870.13
BRIDGES COMMUNITY ACADEMY, INC. Sub-recipient $26,568.45
FRANKLIN MONROE LOCAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $26,372.25
MAHONING COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL Sub-recipient $25,880.83
Holgate Local School District Sub-recipient $25,712.95
SUMMIT ACADEMY-LORAIN Sub-recipient $25,684.06
NEWARK BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $25,613.83
FOREST HILLS SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $25,585.08
The Arts Academy West Cleveland Sub-recipient $25,380.09

Vendors Connected to Award

Vendor Role Amount
K12 Inc. Sub-vendor $0.00
Virtual Technology Group Sub-vendor $0.00
Tri-Rivers Educational Computer Association Sub-vendor $0.00
Pearson Sub-vendor $0.00
Apple Inc Sub-vendor $0.00
AmCom Office Systems Sub-vendor $0.00
Curriculum Associates Inc. Sub-vendor $0.00
Pearson Publishing Sub-vendor $0.00
CONNECTIONS ACADEMY Sub-vendor $0.00
Pearson Sub-vendor $0.00
Pearson Sub-vendor $0.00
Pearson Sub-vendor $0.00
SmartEd Services Sub-vendor $0.00
CDW GOVERNMENT INC Sub-vendor $0.00
Edison Learning Sub-vendor $0.00
Edison Learning Sub-vendor $0.00
Pearson Sub-vendor $0.00
Pearson Sub-vendor $0.00
Pearson Publishing Sub-vendor $0.00
Dell Computer Corporation Sub-vendor $0.00
Voyager Learning Sub-vendor $0.00
Professional Travel Sub-vendor $0.00
Dell Computer Corp Sub-vendor $0.00
University of Virginia Darden Sub-vendor $0.00
On Track Press Inc. Sub-vendor $0.00
WLC LLC DBA The Learning Company Sub-vendor $0.00
WVIZ 25 Educational Television Sub-vendor $0.00
Parma City School District Sub-vendor $0.00
Basic Computer Learning - BCL Sub-vendor $0.00
G and G Inc. Sub-vendor $0.00
Mid-Continent for Education Sub-vendor $0.00
Pomeroy IT Solutions Inc. Sub-vendor $0.00
Renaissance Learning Inc. Sub-vendor $0.00
CDW Government Inc. Sub-vendor $0.00
Houghton Mifflin Co. Sub-vendor $0.00
Identiphoto Company Ltd Sub-vendor $0.00
Independence Business Supply Sub-vendor $0.00
N-Synch Technologies Sub-vendor $0.00
K12/Aventa Learning Sub-vendor $0.00
McGraw Hill School Publishing Sub-vendor $0.00
ncs pearson Sub-vendor $0.00
vision pro Sub-vendor $0.00
suntechs international Sub-vendor $0.00
dell computers Sub-vendor $0.00
houghton mifflin++ Sub-vendor $0.00
Dell Sub-vendor $0.00
Gallia Vinton ESC Sub-vendor $0.00
Varitronics Sub-vendor $0.00
The Office Furniture and Telephone Outlet Sub-vendor $0.00
Hewlett Packard Company Sub-vendor $0.00
Pearson Sub-vendor $0.00
Pearson Sub-vendor $0.00
magical theater Sub-vendor $0.00
Renaissance Learning Sub-vendor $0.00
Ohio Valley Educaitonal Service Center Sub-vendor $0.00
NCS Pearson Sub-vendor $0.00
Scientific Learning Corp. Sub-vendor $0.00
SMART ED SERVICES Sub-vendor $0.00
CDW GOVERNMENT INC. Sub-vendor $0.00
Smart Solutions Sub-vendor $0.00
Apple Sub-vendor $0.00
CDW Government Inc. Sub-vendor $0.00
Cabling Specialists Inc. Sub-vendor $0.00
apple Sub-vendor $0.00
Scholastic INC Sub-vendor $0.00
SUNGARD PUBLIC CENTER INC Sub-vendor $0.00
MOBILITYWORKS Sub-vendor $0.00
NATIONAL GEOGRAPHIC SCHOOL Sub-vendor $0.00
Heinemann Sub-vendor $0.00
Stead Consulting Services LLC Sub-vendor $0.00
Directions for Youth Sub-vendor $0.00
OSU Literacy Collaborative Sub-vendor $0.00
ESC of Central Ohio Sub-vendor $0.00
Wright Group/McGraw-Hill Sub-vendor $0.00
Toledo Board of Education (Indirect Costs) Sub-vendor $0.00
Wireless Generation Sub-vendor $0.00
American Federation of Teachers Sub-vendor $0.00
Align Assess Achieve Sub-vendor $0.00
NCS Pearson Sub-vendor $0.00
Dell Marketing Sub-vendor $0.00
University of Findlay Sub-vendor $0.00
Riverside Publishing Co. (Houghton) Sub-vendor $0.00
Montgomery County ESC Sub-vendor $0.00
Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Sub-vendor $0.00
Dell Computers Sub-vendor $0.00
Muskingum Valley ESC Sub-vendor $0.00
Gov Connection Sub-vendor $0.00
Logos Sub-vendor $0.00
Pioneer Programming Sub-vendor $0.00
Point Click Learn Inc Sub-vendor $0.00
American Education Corp. Sub-vendor $0.00
Smarted Services Sub-vendor $0.00
Richmond Heights Board of Education Staff Sub-vendor $0.00
Educ. Service Center of Cuyahoga County Sub-vendor $0.00
NATIONAL INSTRUMENTS Sub-vendor $0.00
nystrom Sub-vendor $0.00
Global Gov. Ed. Sub-vendor $0.00
Unique Solutions Sub-vendor $0.00
Global Govt and Education Service Sub-vendor $0.00
Anthem BC/BS Sub-vendor $0.00
FROSTLINE INC. Sub-vendor $0.00
South Community Sub-vendor $0.00
Scientific Learning Sub-vendor $0.00
Summit County ESC Sub-vendor $0.00
Heinemann Sub-vendor $0.00
World Book Inc Sub-vendor $0.00
SUMMIT COUNTY ESC Sub-vendor $0.00
Summit County ESC Sub-vendor $0.00
STEP BY STEP LEARNING Sub-vendor $0.00
PEARON SCOTT FORESMAN Sub-vendor $0.00
MCGRAW HILL Sub-vendor $0.00
Apple Computer Inc Sub-vendor $0.00
Pearson Sub-vendor $0.00
Curriculum Associates LLC Sub-vendor $0.00
The Conference Center At Northpointe Sub-vendor $0.00
Compass Learning Inc. Sub-vendor $0.00
Elluminate USA LLC Sub-vendor $0.00
Software One Inc. Sub-vendor $0.00
Delphia Consulting LLC Sub-vendor $0.00
Edison Learning Sub-vendor $0.00
Edison Learning Sub-vendor $0.00
Cleveland Corporate Services Inc. DBA SmartEd Services Sub-vendor $0.00
CALLOS Sub-vendor $0.00
TEAMWORKS SOLUTIONS INC Sub-vendor $0.00
CATAPULT LEARNING LLC Sub-vendor $0.00
OHIO ED DEV CENTER INC Sub-vendor $0.00
HEWLETT PACKARD Sub-vendor $0.00
MONTGOMERY COUNTY JUVENILE DETENTION CENTER Sub-vendor $0.00
MONTGOMERY CO ED SERVICE CTR Sub-vendor $0.00
DAYTON CONTEMPORARY DANCE CO Sub-vendor $0.00
CROSSBRIDGE COMMUNICATIONS Sub-vendor $0.00
CDW GOVT INC Sub-vendor $0.00
XAVIER UNIVERSITY Sub-vendor $0.00
NATIONAL GEOGRAPHIC SCHOOL PUB Sub-vendor $0.00
MCGRAW-HILL/GLENCOE Sub-vendor $0.00
MACKIN LIBRARY MEDIA Sub-vendor $0.00
CTB/MCBRAW HILL INC Sub-vendor $0.00
F& S SCHOOL & OFFICE Sub-vendor $0.00
TEACHER CREATED MATERIALS INC Sub-vendor $0.00
VOYAGER EXPANDED LEARNING Sub-vendor $0.00
HARCOURT BRACE & CORP Sub-vendor $0.00
PEOPLE\'S PUBLISHING GROUP INC Sub-vendor $0.00
NCS EDUCATION SOFTWARE & SERV Sub-vendor $0.00
HOUGHTON MIFFLIN INC Sub-vendor $0.00
Heinemann Sub-vendor $0.00
Apple Computer Sub-vendor $0.00
GlobalScholar Sub-vendor $0.00
Multi County Juvenile Sub-vendor $0.00
New Horizons Sub-vendor $0.00
Qwizdom Inc. Sub-vendor $0.00
Educational Service Center of Cuyahoga County Sub-vendor $0.00
Nimco Sub-vendor $0.00
CDI computers Sub-vendor $0.00
Schoolhouse Electronics Sub-vendor $0.00
Apple Inc Sub-vendor $0.00
WRIGHT GROUP Sub-vendor $0.00
Perry Hocking ESC Sub-vendor $0.00
Hamilton County ESC Sub-vendor $0.00
School Improvement Network Sub-vendor $0.00
Clark County Juvenile Court Sub-vendor $0.00
Apple Computer Sub-vendor $0.00
Clark County ESC Sub-vendor $0.00
Fayette County Health Department Sub-vendor $0.00
Scholastic Inc. Sub-vendor $0.00
Ohio University Sub-vendor $0.00
Dell Sub-vendor $0.00
Literacy Collaberative Sub-vendor $0.00
Fairfield County ESC Sub-vendor $0.00
Apple Inc Sub-vendor $0.00
TRI-STATE COMPUTER WIZZARDS Sub-vendor $0.00
NBEC Sub-vendor $0.00
MATRIX INTEGRATION LLC Sub-vendor $0.00
Assessment Tech Sub-vendor $0.00
Smart Ed Services Sub-vendor $0.00
Sylvan Sub-vendor $0.00
Montgomery County ESC Sub-vendor $0.00
Apple Sub-vendor $0.00
Daktech Computers Sub-vendor $0.00
CDW Government Inc. Sub-vendor $0.00
Heinemann/Boynton/Cook Publishers Sub-vendor $0.00
Partstock Sub-vendor $0.00
Smart Ed Services Sub-vendor $0.00
KNB- payroll Sub-vendor $0.00
CIM Technologies Sub-vendor $0.00
Mahoning County ESC Sub-vendor $0.00
Pearson Publishing Sub-vendor $0.00
Weathervane Community Theatre Sub-vendor $0.00
Mad Science of Northeast Ohio Sub-vendor $0.00
Success For All Foundation Sub-vendor $0.00
Peoples Education Sub-vendor $0.00
Scott Foresman Co. Sub-vendor $0.00
Perfection Learning Sub-vendor $0.00
McGraw_Hill Sub-vendor $0.00
Voyager Expanded Learning Sub-vendor $0.00
V.A.T. Inc Sub-vendor $0.00
Bureau of Workers Compensation Sub-vendor $0.00
Cleveland Corp Svcs Sub-vendor $0.00
Smart Ed Services Sub-vendor $0.00
Houghton Mifflin Sub-vendor $0.00
Abrams and Co Publishers Inc Sub-vendor $0.00
Learning Express LLC Sub-vendor $0.00
Wireless Generations Inc Sub-vendor $0.00
International Center for Leadership in Education Sub-vendor $0.00
Apple Computer Sub-vendor $0.00
Pearson Education Sub-vendor $0.00
Sheridan Worldwise Inc Sub-vendor $0.00
Aetna National Accounts Sub-vendor $0.00
Jeff Steen Consulting Sub-vendor $0.00
Instructional Technology Service of Central Ohio Sub-vendor $0.00
National Middle School Association Sub-vendor $0.00
Key bank Sub-vendor $0.00
Learning Circle Education Services Sub-vendor $0.00
State Teachers Retirement System Sub-vendor $0.00
Education Service Center of Central Ohio Sub-vendor $0.00
Insight Public Sector Inc Sub-vendor $0.00
Barnes and Noble Sub-vendor $0.00
Teacher Created Material Sub-vendor $0.00
Math Solutions Sub-vendor $0.00
Solution Tree Inc. Sub-vendor $0.00
MT Business Technologies Sub-vendor $0.00
Cambium Learning Sub-vendor $0.00
Heinemann USA Sub-vendor $0.00
Staples Advantage Sub-vendor $0.00
Scholastic Books Sub-vendor $0.00
Carnegie Learning Inc Sub-vendor $0.00
Past Foundation Sub-vendor $0.00
Aramark Corporation Sub-vendor $0.00
Copco Electronics Group Sub-vendor $0.00
Smart Ed Sub-vendor $0.00
Lucas County Educational Service Center Sub-vendor $0.00
MacMillan McGraw Hill Sub-vendor $0.00
Dell Marketing LP Sub-vendor $0.00
Verizon Wireless Sub-vendor $0.00
SMART ED Sub-vendor $0.00
PRENGER IMPLEMENT INC Sub-vendor $0.00
Scholastic Sub-vendor $0.00
MACMILLAN Sub-vendor $0.00
Hamilton County Family & Children First Council Sub-vendor $0.00
HEADSPROUT Sub-vendor $0.00
Holt McDougall Sub-vendor $0.00
Gov Connections Sub-vendor $0.00
Pearson Learning Sub-vendor $0.00
HEC Reading Horizons Sub-vendor $0.00
Hamiltonn Co FCFC Sub-vendor $0.00
Pearson Educational Sub-vendor $0.00
Parma City School District Sub-vendor $0.00
Scholastic Inc. Sub-vendor $0.00
Cambium Learning Inc. Sub-vendor $0.00
Step by Step Learning LLC Sub-vendor $0.00
Anthem BCBS Sub-vendor $0.00
Professional Computer Co Sub-vendor $0.00
Auglaize CESC Sub-vendor $0.00
Community Busing Sub-vendor $0.00
Morningside Center Sub-vendor $0.00
University of Pennsylvania Sub-vendor $0.00
UNIVERSITY OF DAYTON Sub-vendor $0.00
Smart Ed Services Sub-vendor $0.00
Apple Computer Sub-vendor $0.00
Wright State Univ Sub-vendor $0.00
McGraw Hill Co. Sub-vendor $0.00
Rational Technology Services Inc Sub-vendor $0.00
Pearson Digital Learning Sub-vendor $0.00
CDW Government Inc Sub-vendor $0.00
ASHTABULA COUNTY EDUCATIONAL SERV CTR Sub-vendor $0.00
Ash. Co. Educational Service Center Sub-vendor $0.00
Smart Ed Sub-vendor $0.00
GlobalGovEd.Com/Global Government Education Solutions Sub-vendor $0.00
Hewlett/Packard Sub-vendor $0.00
Pearson Education Sub-vendor $0.00
Unique Solutions Sub-vendor $0.00
Smart Ed Services Sub-vendor $0.00
Pearson Learning Sub-vendor $0.00
Tri-County Educational Service Center Sub-vendor $0.00
LOGICAL CHOICE TECHNOLOGIES Sub-vendor $0.00
SCHOLASTIC EDUCATION Sub-vendor $0.00
COMPUSA GOV/T ED Sub-vendor $0.00
American Express Sub-vendor $0.00
Study Island Sub-vendor $0.00
Renaissance Learning Inc Sub-vendor $0.00
Macmillan/McGraw Hill Sub-vendor $0.00
Scholastic Professional Books Sub-vendor $0.00
International Center for Leadership in Education Sub-vendor $0.00
International Center for Leadership in Education Sub-vendor $0.00
MNG Technologies Direct Sub-vendor $0.00
Mid-Ohio Educational Service Center Sub-vendor $0.00
Pearson Publishing Sub-vendor $0.00
Stark County ESC Sub-vendor $0.00
CDW Government Sub-vendor $0.00
Parma City Schools Sub-vendor $0.00
Columbiana County ESC Sub-vendor $0.00
Howland Local Schools Sub-vendor $0.00
Hancock County ESC Sub-vendor $0.00
Sylvan Learning Sub-vendor $0.00
Preble County ESC Sub-vendor $0.00
Educational Directions Sub-vendor $0.00
DataServ Sub-vendor $0.00
CDW Government Inc. Sub-vendor $0.00
Apple Computer Inc Sub-vendor $0.00
Success For All Foundation Inc. Sub-vendor $0.00
Smart Ed Services Sub-vendor $0.00
Gov Connection Inc. Sub-vendor $0.00
Renhill Staffing Services Sub-vendor $0.00
Carnegie Learning Sub-vendor $0.00
Scholastic Sub-vendor $0.00
Unique Solutions Sub-vendor $0.00
School House Electronics Sub-vendor $0.00
SCHOLASTIC ED Sub-vendor $0.00
Dell Federal Systems LP Sub-vendor $0.00
Houghton Mifflin Company Sub-vendor $0.00
EPS/School Specialty Literacy Sub-vendor $0.00
Logical Choice Sub-vendor $0.00
School City Sub-vendor $0.00
Mosaica Education Inc. Sub-vendor $0.00
School Specialty Intervention Sub-vendor $0.00
Wireless Generation Sub-vendor $0.00
Cheri Slinger Sub-vendor $0.00
McGraw Hill Sub-vendor $0.00
Apple Computer Sub-vendor $0.00
Learning Through Sports Sub-vendor $0.00
Tom Sexton and Associates Sub-vendor $0.00
Schoolhouse Electronics Sub-vendor $0.00
Education City Sub-vendor $0.00
Educational City.com Sub-vendor $0.00
M Space Holdings Sub-vendor $0.00
Step by Step Sub-vendor $0.00
Scholastic Sub-vendor $0.00
MacMillan/McGraw-Hill Sub-vendor $0.00
pearson education Sub-vendor $0.00
partstock computer Sub-vendor $0.00
CDW-G Sub-vendor $0.00
Apple Sub-vendor $0.00
Mahoning County Educational Svc Center Sub-vendor $0.00
Dayton Cincinnati Technology Sub-vendor $0.00
Smart Ed Services Sub-vendor $0.00
ASCD Sub-vendor $0.00
Plato Inc. Sub-vendor $0.00
Unique Solutions Sub-vendor $0.00
South Central Ohio ESC Sub-vendor $0.00
Smart Ed Services Sub-vendor $0.00
Smartsolution Technologies Sub-vendor $0.00
Dell Marketing Sub-vendor $0.00