Recovery Tracker

How Much Stimulus Funding is Going to Your County?

Grant: NEW YORK, STATE OF

Primary Recipient

NEW YORK, STATE OF

Amount

$549,239,019.00

Award Date

5/08/2009

Administering Agency

Education, Department of / Office of Elementary and Secondary Education

CDFA Number

84.397

CDFA Program Title

State Fiscal Stabilization Fund (SFSF) - Government Services, Recovery Act

Description

Government Services Fund - for public safety and other government services which may include assistance for elementary and secondary education and public institutions of higher education, and for modernization , renovation or repair of public school facil

Recipients Connected to Award

Recipient Role Amount
NEW YORK CITY BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $83,104,090.03
NEW YORK CITY BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $56,722,003.06
NASSAU, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $23,843,227.55
SUFFOLK, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $23,074,365.04
NASSAU, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $18,087,155.17
SUFFOLK, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $17,853,094.80
WESTCHESTER, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $16,094,093.45
NEW YORK CITY BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $13,459,201.00
NEW YORK, STATE OF Primary recipient $13,419,931.19
WESTCHESTER, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $11,924,563.02
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $8,029,634.28
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $7,998,488.86
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $7,050,637.98
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $6,927,642.25
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $6,722,168.93
ERIE, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $6,540,099.25
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $6,388,847.08
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $6,349,801.23
ROOSEVELT UNION FREE SCHL DST Sub-recipient $6,000,000.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $5,722,153.57
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $5,706,050.90
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $5,669,654.62
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $5,619,458.59
NEW YORK CITY BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $5,525,305.49
ONONDAGA, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $5,041,842.09
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $4,690,422.62
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $4,580,952.33
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $4,421,828.96
MONROE, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $4,089,509.80
ROCKLAND, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $3,826,221.25
ONONDAGA, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $3,462,253.86
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $3,248,589.10
MONROE, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $3,093,192.63
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $3,028,067.22
COUNTY OF ORANGE Sub-recipient $3,025,382.93
ROCKLAND, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $2,700,313.76
COUNTY OF ORANGE Sub-recipient $2,601,349.08
WNET ORG Sub-recipient $2,596,012.00
WNET ORG Sub-recipient $2,596,012.00
STATE UNIVERSITY OF NEW YORK Sub-recipient $2,483,164.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $2,230,776.79
ALBANY, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $2,184,287.63
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $2,181,994.30
STATE UNIVERSITY OF NEW YORK Sub-recipient $2,164,656.00
PUTNAM, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $2,149,682.54
STATE UNIVERSITY OF NEW YORK Sub-recipient $2,072,955.00
STATE UNIVERSITY OF NEW YORK Sub-recipient $1,935,405.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $1,798,268.16
County of Saratoga Sub-recipient $1,766,602.99
RENSSELAER, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $1,720,172.01
STATE UNIVERSITY OF NEW YORK Sub-recipient $1,714,971.00
ULSTER, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $1,567,169.58
STATE UNIVERSITY OF NEW YORK Sub-recipient $1,498,947.00
STATE UNIVERSITY OF NEW YORK Sub-recipient $1,494,538.00
STATE UNIVERSITY OF NEW YORK Sub-recipient $1,397,547.00
ALBANY, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $1,389,703.42
BOARD OF COOPERATIVE EDUCATIONAL SERVICES Sub-recipient $1,373,750.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $1,363,214.88
County of Saratoga Sub-recipient $1,348,406.10
STATE UNIVERSITY OF NEW YORK Sub-recipient $1,313,783.00
STATE UNIVERSITY OF NEW YORK Sub-recipient $1,290,285.00
ULSTER, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $1,260,464.59
NIAGARA, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $1,258,326.97
STATE UNIVERSITY OF NEW YORK Sub-recipient $1,253,328.00
COUNTY OF ONEIDA Sub-recipient $1,247,106.99
STATE UNIVERSITY OF NEW YORK Sub-recipient $1,222,082.00
SCHENECTADY, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $1,063,993.10
STATE UNIVERSITY OF NEW YORK Sub-recipient $1,013,355.00
RENSSELAER, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $1,002,526.55
SCHENECTADY, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $949,469.84
COUNTY OF JEFFERSON Sub-recipient $942,938.78
WAYNE, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $880,063.93
STATE UNIVERSITY OF NEW YORK Sub-recipient $877,325.00
STATE UNIVERSITY OF NEW YORK Sub-recipient $835,349.00
NEW YORK CITY BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $795,881.00
CATTARAUGUS, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $795,566.69
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $792,881.05
COUNTY OF ONEIDA Sub-recipient $787,310.09
ONTARIO, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $749,099.66
BUFFALO CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $748,798.00
TOMPKINS, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $727,763.43
ROCHESTER CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $706,137.00
NEW YORK CITY BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $698,343.00
NEW YORK CITY BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $690,013.00
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $678,519.98
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $674,557.81
STATE UNIVERSITY OF NEW YORK Sub-recipient $670,117.00
STATE UNIVERSITY OF NEW YORK Sub-recipient $662,623.00
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $653,403.28
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $627,533.28
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $608,596.40
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $605,000.00
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $600,221.19
ONTARIO, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $594,459.09
STATE UNIVERSITY OF NEW YORK Sub-recipient $591,290.00
MARLBORO CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $585,287.00
STATE UNIVERSITY OF NEW YORK Sub-recipient $575,328.00
LIVINGSTON, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $569,022.03
OSWEGO, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $560,585.65
WESTERN NEW YORK PUBLIC BROADCASTING ASSOCIATION Sub-recipient $556,395.00
WESTERN NEW YORK PUBLIC BROADCASTING ASSOCIATION Sub-recipient $556,395.00
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $550,863.50
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $549,494.17
WARREN, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $548,017.74
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $541,815.74
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $541,282.20
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $535,163.54
STATE UNIVERSITY OF NEW YORK Sub-recipient $532,126.00
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $517,901.09
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $513,793.62
STATE UNIVERSITY OF NEW YORK Sub-recipient $512,550.00
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $504,284.16
Wxxi Public Broadcasting Council Sub-recipient $495,897.00
Wxxi Public Broadcasting Council Sub-recipient $495,897.00
SULLIVAN, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $487,336.38
SYRACUSE CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $474,386.00
ROCHESTER CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $473,451.00
LONGWOOD CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $472,055.00
BARD COLLEGE Sub-recipient $460,600.00
BARD COLLEGE Sub-recipient $460,191.00
WMHT EDUCATIONAL TELECOMMUNICATIONS Sub-recipient $459,493.00
WMHT EDUCATIONAL TELECOMMUNICATIONS Sub-recipient $459,493.00
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $457,460.85
STATE UNIVERSITY OF NEW YORK Sub-recipient $445,925.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $444,481.43
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $432,476.53
The Public Broadcasting Council of Central New York Inc Sub-recipient $420,288.00
The Public Broadcasting Council of Central New York Inc Sub-recipient $420,287.00
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $419,301.09
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $418,351.23
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $415,941.07
MADISON, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $415,908.49
LIVINGSTON, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $415,183.14
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $399,705.09
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $398,758.09
GREENE, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $394,008.58
B D OF COOPERATIVE EDUC SERVICES IN THE SECOND SUPERVISORY DISTRICT OF SUFFOLK COUNTY Sub-recipient $389,430.00
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $384,985.96
TULLY CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $382,719.00
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $375,883.94
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $375,210.09
GARDEN CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $372,079.00
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $368,859.18
ST LAWRENCE COUNTY Sub-recipient $364,997.35
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $364,875.21
CLINTON, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $351,825.39
SYRACUSE CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $349,829.00
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $345,325.00
STEUBEN, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $339,940.02
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $339,487.31
W S K G Public Telecommunications Council Sub-recipient $339,341.00
W S K G Public Telecommunications Council Sub-recipient $339,341.00
SYRACUSE CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $335,302.00
GENESEE, COUNTY OF (INC) Sub-recipient $333,794.53
WAYNE-FINGER LAKES BOARD OF COOPERATIVE EDUCATIONAL SERVICES Sub-recipient $326,657.00
COLUMBIA, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $317,479.95
STEUBEN, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $309,144.89
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $307,343.21
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $303,730.36
YONKERS CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $302,146.00
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $298,412.00
BOARD OF COOPERATIVE EDUCATIONAL SVCS FOR DELAWARE, CHENANGO, MADISON & OTSEGO COUNTIES Sub-recipient $297,866.00
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $296,335.59
COLUMBIA, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $294,735.70
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $290,000.00
COUNTY OF CHEMUNG Sub-recipient $287,719.39
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $286,837.06
SULLIVAN, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $284,090.25
CHAMPLAIN VALLEY EDUCATIONAL SERVICES Sub-recipient $284,077.00
STATE UNIVERSITY OF NEW YORK Sub-recipient $283,310.00
BOARD OF COOPERATIVE EDUCATIONAL SERVICES (INC) Sub-recipient $282,209.00
CLINTON, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $278,406.34
Valhalla Union Free School District Inc Sub-recipient $277,616.00
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $277,500.00
PUTNAM, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $273,818.43
ORLEANS-NIAGARA BOCES Sub-recipient $273,800.00
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $270,473.24
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $265,716.76
BROOME-TIOGA BOARD OF COOPERATIVE EDUCATIONAL SERVICES Sub-recipient $265,352.00
STATE UNIVERSITY OF NEW YORK Sub-recipient $264,679.00
WASHINGTON, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $262,411.85
ST LAWRENCE VALLEY EDUCATIONAL TELEVISION COUNCIL INC Sub-recipient $262,290.00
ST LAWRENCE VALLEY EDUCATIONAL TELEVISION COUNCIL INC Sub-recipient $262,289.00
HAVERSTRAW STONY POINT CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT INC Sub-recipient $257,292.00
MADISON, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $255,109.55
GENESEE, COUNTY OF (INC) Sub-recipient $253,362.37
BOCES SCHUYLAR STEUBEN CHEMUNG TIOGA ALLEGANY Sub-recipient $248,723.00
MOUNTAIN LAKE PUBLIC TELECOMMUNICATIONS COUNCIL Sub-recipient $248,179.00
MOUNTAIN LAKE PUBLIC TELECOMMUNICATIONS COUNCIL Sub-recipient $248,179.00
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $247,437.86
ERIE 2-CHAUTAUQUA, CATTARAUGUS BOCES Sub-recipient $246,972.00
FRANKLIN, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $244,732.69
OSWEGO COUNTY BOCES Sub-recipient $241,396.00
FRANKLIN, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $241,187.33
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $238,322.95
FREDONIA CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $236,722.00
HERKIMER, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $229,850.58
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $221,915.81
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $220,554.58
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $220,269.69
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $215,139.47
WYOMING, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $211,342.70
ST LAWRENCE-LEWIS BOCES Sub-recipient $205,927.00
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $203,028.57
ISLIP UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $201,927.00
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $199,031.14
EAST RAMAPO CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $198,176.00
CORTLAND, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $193,646.76
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $191,664.00
BOARD OF COOPERATIVE EDUCATIONAL SERVICES Sub-recipient $191,300.00
PUTNAM-NORTHERN WESTCHESTER BOCES Sub-recipient $189,170.00
NORTH SALEM CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $188,294.00
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $188,252.35
DELAWARE, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $185,903.11
FULTON, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $185,024.75
GREENBURGH CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT #7 Sub-recipient $183,909.00
FULTON, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $183,234.19
HERKIMER, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $183,059.84
SULLIVAN COUNTY BOCES Sub-recipient $181,075.00
TIOGA, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $180,526.95
County of Orleans Sub-recipient $175,155.92
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $174,748.07
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $163,873.20
OTSEGO, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $163,459.60
SALAMANCA CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $163,210.00
MADISON-ONEIDA COUNTY BOCES Sub-recipient $162,021.00
BATH CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $159,632.00
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $157,392.53
HERKIMER COUNTY BOARD OF COOPERATIVE EDUCATIONAL SERVICES Sub-recipient $155,211.00
SENECA, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $153,709.15
WYOMING, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $153,511.53
FRONTIER CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT, INC Sub-recipient $152,759.00
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $150,000.00
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $149,900.86
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $149,418.00
ESSEX, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $143,908.04
ATTICA CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 1 Sub-recipient $143,813.00
CHENANGO, COUNTY OF (INC) Sub-recipient $141,893.42
AVON CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $140,780.00
UTICA CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $139,733.00
FRANKLIN - ESSEX-HAMILTON BOCES Sub-recipient $139,601.00
KENMORE BOARD OF EDUCATION (INC) Sub-recipient $136,588.00
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $135,867.99
COUNTY OF LEWIS Sub-recipient $134,777.90
DELAWARE, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $133,309.03
EAST ISLIP UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT #3 Sub-recipient $132,244.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $131,810.43
BRENTWOOD UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $131,368.00
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $129,835.97
OTSEGO, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $129,040.61
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $127,743.94
YATES, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $127,269.16
CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT OF NEW ROCHELLE (INC) Sub-recipient $123,879.00
MIDDLE COUNTRY CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $120,655.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $120,195.22
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $116,688.00
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $116,035.84
LANSING CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $114,622.00
BOARD OF EDUCATION LINDENHURST UNION FREE SCHOOL Sub-recipient $112,783.00
ALLEGANY COUNTY Sub-recipient $112,409.87
CAYUGA, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $111,975.23
WEST GENESEE CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $111,148.00
Cheektowaga Central School District Sub-recipient $110,091.00
CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT OF THE CITY OF NIAGARA FALLS, NY (INC) Sub-recipient $108,872.00
WANTAGH UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $108,825.00
Rome City School District Sub-recipient $108,560.00
LEVITTOWN UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $108,276.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $108,010.84
GREECE CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $107,935.00
PITTSFORD CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $107,703.00
Board of Cooperative Educational Services (boces) Sub-recipient $107,464.00
SACHEM CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT AT HOLBROOK Sub-recipient $104,643.00
VALLEY STREAM CENTRAL HIGH SD Sub-recipient $104,609.00
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $104,351.09
UNION-ENDICOTT SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $101,451.00
WILLIAMSVILLE CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT INC Sub-recipient $100,715.00
GREAT NECK PUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT USSD Sub-recipient $100,715.00
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $98,986.12
WEST SENECA CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $98,964.00
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $98,531.79
SCHOHARIE, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $98,446.49
BOARD OF EDUCATION SYOSSET CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $97,212.00
HERRICKS UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $97,212.00
EAST MEADOW UFSD (INC) Sub-recipient $95,847.00
DRYDEN CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $95,212.00
OCEANSIDE UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT #11 Sub-recipient $94,585.00
Homer Central School District Sub-recipient $94,247.00
NEWBURGH CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $91,958.00
SOUTH HUNTINGTON UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $91,388.00
PELHAM UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $91,082.00
RUSH-HENRIETTA CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $90,845.00
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $90,480.00
BRIGHTON CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $89,274.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $87,389.98
JAMESVILLE-DEWITT CENTRAL SCHOOL DIST (INC) Sub-recipient $85,827.00
BOARD OF COOPERATIVE EDUCATIONAL SERVICES Sub-recipient $85,326.00
MAMARONECK UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $85,161.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $85,105.91
MASSAPEQUA UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $84,366.00
MIDDLETOWN BOARD OF EDUCATION IINC) Sub-recipient $84,071.00
MONROE 1 BOCES Sub-recipient $83,927.00
SOUTHAMPTON UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $83,119.00
ALLEGANY COUNTY Sub-recipient $82,842.27
NYACK UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $82,324.00
CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT OF THE CITY OF WHITE PLAINS Sub-recipient $81,051.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $79,512.60
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $79,300.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $79,152.40
NEW HARTFORD CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $78,821.00
POTSDAM CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT ( INC) Sub-recipient $78,745.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $78,266.56
VICTOR CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 1 (INC) Sub-recipient $77,945.00
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $77,750.00
NORTH BELLMORE UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $77,746.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $77,408.10
MANHASSET UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $77,381.00
WEST IRONDEQUOIT CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $76,517.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $73,733.25
NEWARK VALLEY CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $72,929.00
WILLIAM FLOYD UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT OF THE MASTICS-SHIRLEY-MORICHES Sub-recipient $71,697.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $71,347.35
FREEPORT UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $70,939.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $70,290.56
SCHOHARIE, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $69,725.62
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $69,276.71
WEBSTER CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $69,187.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $69,145.25
GORHAM MIDDLESEX CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $68,744.00
TONAWANDA BOARD OF EDUCATION Sub-recipient $68,131.00
WESTHAMPTON BEACH UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $67,973.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $67,622.60
FARMINGDALE UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $67,541.00
WHITESBORO SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $67,461.00
YORKSHIRE PIONEER CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT INC Sub-recipient $67,436.00
JOHNSON CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $67,436.00
HOLLAND PATENT CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $67,436.00
EAST WILLISTON UNION-FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $67,436.00
SWEET HOME CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $67,432.00
OSSINING UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $67,427.00
PORT WASHINGTON UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $67,261.00
ROCKVILLE CENTRE UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $67,224.00
Lackawanna City School District Sub-recipient $67,163.00
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $66,982.49
ROSLYN UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $66,943.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $66,825.60
HUNTINGTON UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT #3 Sub-recipient $66,365.00
BEDFORD CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT INC Sub-recipient $66,174.00
BALDWIN UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $65,782.00
HEMPSTEAD UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $65,700.00
BROOME COUNTY Sub-recipient $65,261.52
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $64,507.50
PLAINEDGE UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $64,136.00
ROCHESTER CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $64,056.00
ISLIP UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $64,022.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $63,860.34
ESSEX, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $63,240.44
LONG BEACH CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT (INC) Sub-recipient $63,057.00
ISLIP UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $61,902.00
SOUTH COUNTRY CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $61,875.00
ALDEN CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $61,305.00
BRONXVILLE UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT INC Sub-recipient $61,305.00
SCHALMONT CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT AT ROTTERDAM Sub-recipient $61,305.00
WHEATLAND CHILI CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT INC Sub-recipient $61,216.00
SCHENECTADY CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $61,080.00
LYNBROOK UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT #20 Sub-recipient $60,863.00
REMSEN SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $60,405.00
NORTH MERRICK UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $60,404.00
CONNETQUOT CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT OF ISLIP Sub-recipient $60,226.00
FAIRPORT CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $60,181.00
SYRACUSE CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $59,892.00
Owego Apalachin Central School District (inc) Sub-recipient $59,769.00
Wayne Central School District Sub-recipient $58,975.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $58,670.24
MALVERNE UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT# 12 Sub-recipient $58,256.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $57,756.30
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $56,520.06
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $56,281.43
SYRACUSE CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $55,893.00
WATERLOO CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $55,326.00
Schuyler County Health Services Sub-recipient $55,029.28
WASHINGTONVILLE CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $54,305.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $53,609.60
COUNTY OF CHAUTAUQUA Sub-recipient $52,624.07
CINCINNATUS CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT, INC Sub-recipient $52,514.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $51,481.33
SMITHTOWN CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $50,938.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $50,492.25
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $50,067.11
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $49,658.18
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $49,205.31
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $49,035.50
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $48,825.84
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $47,467.25
ROCHESTER CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $47,046.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $46,540.65
WNYC RADIO Sub-recipient $46,468.00
WNYC RADIO Sub-recipient $46,468.00
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $45,087.31
COMMACK UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT #10 Sub-recipient $40,991.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $39,504.73
YONKERS CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $39,158.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $34,794.56
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $34,431.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $34,287.75
GREENBURGH CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT #7 Sub-recipient $34,156.00
FRANKLIN - ESSEX-HAMILTON BOCES Sub-recipient $32,119.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $30,963.73
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $30,494.34
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $30,062.18
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $29,881.17
YONKERS CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $29,826.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $28,858.25
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $28,771.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $28,629.95
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $28,428.89
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $28,226.17
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $27,074.63
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $25,920.75
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $25,711.08
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $25,590.71
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $24,358.13
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $24,264.30
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $24,102.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $23,550.30
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $23,451.25
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $23,345.10
ST LAWRENCE UNIVERSITY Sub-recipient $23,234.00
THE RESEARCH FOUNDATION OF STATE UNIVERSITY OF NEW YORK INC Sub-recipient $23,234.00
ST LAWRENCE UNIVERSITY Sub-recipient $23,234.00
SYRACUSE UNIVERSITY Sub-recipient $23,234.00
SYRACUSE UNIVERSITY Sub-recipient $23,234.00
W A M C PUBLIC RADIO Sub-recipient $23,234.00
THE RESEARCH FOUNDATION OF STATE UNIVERSITY OF NEW YORK INC Sub-recipient $23,234.00
RESEARCH FOUNDATION OF STATE UNIVERSITY OF NEW YORK, THE Sub-recipient $23,234.00
FORDHAM UNIVERSITY Sub-recipient $23,234.00
RESEARCH FOUNDATION OF STATE UNIVERSITY OF NEW YORK, THE Sub-recipient $23,234.00
W A M C PUBLIC RADIO Sub-recipient $23,234.00
FORDHAM UNIVERSITY Sub-recipient $23,234.00
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $22,798.40
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $22,604.25
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $22,558.60
BROOME-TIOGA BOARD OF COOPERATIVE EDUCATIONAL SERVICES Sub-recipient $22,271.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $22,098.40
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $20,904.30
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $20,393.33
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $20,254.50
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $19,443.90
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $19,132.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $17,071.15
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $16,924.99
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $16,655.43
SHENENDEHOWA CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT, (INC) Sub-recipient $15,843.00
CONNETQUOT CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT OF ISLIP Sub-recipient $15,843.00
BERNE-KNOX WESTERLO CENTRAL SCHOOLS Sub-recipient $15,843.00
GREECE CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $15,843.00
POTSDAM CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT ( INC) Sub-recipient $15,823.00
OSWEGO CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $15,706.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $15,580.83
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $15,221.93
THREE VILLAGE CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $15,214.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $15,185.25
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $15,089.00
MILLER PLACE UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT (INC) Sub-recipient $15,000.00
JOHNSON CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $15,000.00
TUCKAHOE UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $15,000.00
BERNE-KNOX WESTERLO CENTRAL SCHOOLS Sub-recipient $15,000.00
GREECE CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $15,000.00
UNIONDALE UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $15,000.00
JOHNSON CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $15,000.00
MIDDLE COUNTRY CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $15,000.00
MILLER PLACE UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT (INC) Sub-recipient $15,000.00
KENMORE BOARD OF EDUCATION (INC) Sub-recipient $15,000.00
KENMORE BOARD OF EDUCATION (INC) Sub-recipient $15,000.00
TUCKAHOE UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $15,000.00
MT VERNON CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $14,996.00
CONNETQUOT CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT OF ISLIP Sub-recipient $14,988.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $14,970.90
ALDEN CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $14,927.00
BOARD OF COOPERATIVE EDUCATIONAL SERVICES Sub-recipient $14,873.00
BOARD OF COOPERATIVE EDUCATIONAL SERVICES Sub-recipient $14,830.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $14,798.03
OSWEGO CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $14,784.00
UNIONDALE UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $14,746.00
Jordan Elbridge Central School District Sub-recipient $14,730.00
POTSDAM CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT ( INC) Sub-recipient $14,709.00
MT VERNON CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $14,701.00
DUNKIRK CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $14,622.00
PUTNAM-NORTHERN WESTCHESTER BOCES Sub-recipient $14,500.00
DUNKIRK CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $14,486.00
ISLIP UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $14,473.00
CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT OF THE CITY OF NIAGARA FALLS, NY (INC) Sub-recipient $14,445.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $14,412.10
PUTNAM-NORTHERN WESTCHESTER BOCES Sub-recipient $14,412.00
THREE VILLAGE CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $14,365.00
SHENENDEHOWA CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT, (INC) Sub-recipient $14,230.00
FREEPORT UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $14,185.00
ALDEN CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $14,142.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $14,129.25
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $14,065.50
MIDDLE COUNTRY CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $14,038.00
FREEPORT UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $13,791.00
STARPOINT CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $13,754.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $13,732.69
NISKAYUNA CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $13,680.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $13,574.05
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $13,522.28
CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT OF THE CITY OF NIAGARA FALLS, NY (INC) Sub-recipient $13,466.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $13,135.50
BOARD OF COOPERATIVE EDUCATIONAL SVCS FOR DELAWARE, CHENANGO, MADISON & OTSEGO COUNTIES Sub-recipient $12,994.00
BALDWINSVILLE CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT INC Sub-recipient $12,914.00
LOCKPORT SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $12,913.00
LOCKPORT SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $12,836.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $12,824.85
WATERLOO CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $12,442.00
CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT OF ALBANY Sub-recipient $12,279.00
MADISON-ONEIDA COUNTY BOCES Sub-recipient $12,261.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $12,145.00
GREENBURGH-GRAHAM UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $12,000.00
GREENBURGH-GRAHAM UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $12,000.00
STARPOINT CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $11,850.00
ISLIP UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $11,800.00
WYANDANCH UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $11,778.00
GREENVILLE CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $11,618.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $11,535.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $11,417.65
BOARD OF COOPERATIVE EDUCATIONAL SERVICES Sub-recipient $11,385.00
WATERLOO CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $11,254.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $11,043.50
Owego Apalachin Central School District (inc) Sub-recipient $11,000.00
GREENVILLE CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $11,000.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $10,908.90
Owego Apalachin Central School District (inc) Sub-recipient $10,836.00
HEMPSTEAD UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $10,816.00
NISKAYUNA CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $10,672.00
BOARD OF EDUCATION SYOSSET CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $10,562.00
SOLVAY UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $10,562.00
SCHODACK CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT INC Sub-recipient $10,554.00
Rome City School District Sub-recipient $10,521.00
AVERILL PARK CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $10,510.00
CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT OF ALBANY Sub-recipient $10,495.00
BALDWINSVILLE CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT INC Sub-recipient $10,470.00
MONROE 1 BOCES Sub-recipient $10,445.00
BRENTWOOD UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $10,351.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $10,071.75
WATERVLIET CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $10,000.00
COPENHAGEN CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $10,000.00
WANTAGH UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $10,000.00
SCHODACK CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT INC Sub-recipient $10,000.00
WATERVLIET CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $10,000.00
HAMBURG CENTRAL SCHOOL SYSTEM Sub-recipient $10,000.00
ELMONT UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $10,000.00
WANTAGH UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $10,000.00
BOARD OF EDUCATION SYOSSET CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $10,000.00
ELMONT UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $10,000.00
AVERILL PARK CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $9,968.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $9,852.86
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $9,617.60
COPENHAGEN CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $9,423.00
Jordan Elbridge Central School District Sub-recipient $9,310.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $9,268.60
Rome City School District Sub-recipient $9,233.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $8,955.45
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $8,721.20
MEXICO CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT INC Sub-recipient $8,587.00
BEEKMANTOWN CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $8,514.00
FORT EDWARD UNION FREE SCHOOL Sub-recipient $8,448.00
MONROE 1 BOCES Sub-recipient $8,441.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $8,332.13
BOLIVAR-RICHBURG CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $8,243.00
MARLBORO CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $8,171.00
BOARD OF COOPERATIVE EDUCATIONAL SERVICES (INC) Sub-recipient $8,085.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $8,000.40
BOLIVAR-RICHBURG CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $8,000.00
FORT EDWARD UNION FREE SCHOOL Sub-recipient $8,000.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $7,818.30
Homer Central School District Sub-recipient $7,732.00
Homer Central School District Sub-recipient $7,500.00
Altmar Parish Williamstown Central School District Sub-recipient $7,393.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $7,386.93
MADISON-ONEIDA COUNTY BOCES Sub-recipient $7,358.00
BEEKMANTOWN CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $7,349.00
LYNDONVILLE CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $7,332.00
BOARD OF COOPERATIVE EDUCATIONAL SERVICES (INC) Sub-recipient $7,188.00
NORTH BELLMORE UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $7,005.00
HANNIBAL CENTRAL SCHOOLS Sub-recipient $7,000.00
Altmar Parish Williamstown Central School District Sub-recipient $7,000.00
DOLGEVILLE CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $6,996.00
SENECA FALLS SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $6,927.00
BRENTWOOD UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $6,871.00
LYNDONVILLE CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $6,860.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $6,738.75
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $6,696.40
BEACON CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $6,606.00
DOLGEVILLE CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $6,499.00
SENECA FALLS SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $6,447.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $6,345.38
PLATTSBURGH CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $6,337.00
YORKSHIRE PIONEER CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT INC Sub-recipient $6,131.00
GREENBURGH CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT #7 Sub-recipient $6,130.00
PLATTSBURGH CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $6,000.00
HADLEY-LUZERNE CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $6,000.00
NORTH BELLMORE UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $5,874.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $5,703.62
BINGHAMTON CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $5,348.00
MIDDLETOWN BOARD OF EDUCATION IINC) Sub-recipient $5,281.00
MORIAH CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $5,236.00
FAIRPORT CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $5,233.00
BERLIN CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $5,105.00
STAMFORD CENTRAL SCH DISTRICT Sub-recipient $5,013.00
MORIAH CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $5,000.00
MIDDLETOWN BOARD OF EDUCATION IINC) Sub-recipient $5,000.00
SARANAC CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $5,000.00
WATERFORD-HALFMOON UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $4,994.00
STILLWATER CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $4,965.00
SARANAC CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $4,950.00
GRAND ISLAND CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $4,943.00
GRAND ISLAND CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $4,904.00
WATERFORD-HALFMOON UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $4,819.00
MADISON-ONEIDA COUNTY BOCES Sub-recipient $4,812.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $4,803.00
BROOME-TIOGA BOARD OF COOPERATIVE EDUCATIONAL SERVICES Sub-recipient $4,631.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $4,476.80
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $4,428.00
NEWBURGH CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $4,336.00
STILLWATER CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $4,000.00
HAMILTON, COUNTY OF Sub-recipient $3,827.69
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $3,777.00
BROOME-TIOGA BOARD OF COOPERATIVE EDUCATIONAL SERVICES Sub-recipient $3,624.00
NORTHERN ADIRONDACK CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $3,620.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $3,367.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $3,233.65
BEACON CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $3,196.00
BERLIN CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $3,013.00
FONDA FULTONVILLE CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $3,000.00
CAZENOVIA CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $2,588.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $2,484.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $2,074.90
CAZENOVIA CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $2,023.00
NORTHERN ADIRONDACK CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $1,985.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $1,948.38
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $1,738.13
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $1,627.60
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $926.80
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $856.63
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $829.60
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $741.60
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $730.20
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $701.60
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $660.83
CONNETQUOT CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT OF ISLIP Sub-recipient $528.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $467.50
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $363.30
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $332.13
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $288.75
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $275.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $263.63
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $245.90
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $235.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $219.10
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $200.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $200.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $187.50
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $141.75
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $140.63
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $125.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $96.25
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $96.25
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $90.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $68.75
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $50.00
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $33.40
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $27.50
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $16.88
NEW YORK STATE HIGHER EDUCATION Sub-recipient $11.25
NORTH BABYLON UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $0.00
SCARSDALE UNION FREE SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $0.00
FONDA FULTONVILLE CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $0.00
NEWBURGH CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-recipient $0.00
BAY SHORE U F S D Sub-recipient $0.00
HOUSING AND COMMUNITY RENEWAL, NEW YORK STATE DIVISION OF Sub-recipient $0.00
DUTCHESS, COUNTY OF (INC) Sub-recipient $0.00
STAMFORD CENTRAL SCH DISTRICT Sub-recipient $0.00
DUTCHESS, COUNTY OF (INC) Sub-recipient $0.00

Vendors Connected to Award

Vendor Role Amount
HUNTINGTON COACH LLC ZONE 2 Sub-vendor $405,293.00
ISLAND THERAPIES OF SUFFOLK LLP Sub-vendor $49,868.00
JOYCE ROSEN ASSOCIATES INC. Sub-vendor $5,382.00
JUST KIDS Sub-vendor $2,558,703.00
KAISER, JOAN M. Sub-vendor $884.00
KARP, JANET L. Sub-vendor $10,175.00
KIDS FIRST EVALUATION & ADVOCACY CTR Sub-vendor $166,745.00
KIDS IN ACTION Sub-vendor $69,702.00
KIDS IN ACTION OF LONG ISLAND, INC Sub-vendor $144,438.00
Kidz Therapy Services Sub-vendor $179,196.00
KIDZ THERAPY SERVICES Sub-vendor $243,246.00
KUBINSKI, JENNIFER Sub-vendor $1,740.00
LANG, THERESA AHERNE Sub-vendor $375.00
LEEWAY SCHOOL Sub-vendor $472,571.00
LEONARD, LOIS M. Sub-vendor $18,537.00
LI STUTTERING & SPEECH PATH. CTR Sub-vendor $14,646.00
LITTLE ANGELS CENTER, INC Sub-vendor $111,902.00
LITTLE VILLAGE SCHOOL Sub-vendor $6,909.00
LONG ISLAND DEVELOPMENTAL CONSULTING Sub-vendor $5,462.00
LONG ISLAND DEVELOPMENTAL CONSULTING Sub-vendor $74,173.00
LONG ISLAND INFANT DEVELOPMENTAL PRO Sub-vendor $8,567.00
LONG ISLAND INFANT DEVELOPMENTAL PROGRAM, INC Sub-vendor $1,285.00
MAIDA-SCHMIEDER, DEBORA Sub-vendor $8,604.00
MALOUPIS, DONNA Sub-vendor $2,008.00
PARENT 3353 Sub-vendor $147.00
PARENT 3354 Sub-vendor $137.00
PARENT 3359 Sub-vendor $66.00
PARENT 3384 Sub-vendor $196.00
PARENT 3385 Sub-vendor $428.00
PARENT 3388 Sub-vendor $297.00
PARENT 3395 Sub-vendor $48.00
PARENT 3435 Sub-vendor $814.00
PARENT 3503 Sub-vendor $93.00
PARENT 3505 Sub-vendor $72.00
PARENT 3506 Sub-vendor $150.00
PARENT 3507 Sub-vendor $298.00
PARENT 3511 Sub-vendor $149.00
PARENT 3516 Sub-vendor $84.00
PARENT 3549 Sub-vendor $110.00
PARENT 3550 Sub-vendor $339.00
PARENT 3553 Sub-vendor $173.00
PARENT 3555 Sub-vendor $274.00
PARENT 3560 Sub-vendor $982.00
PARENT 3565 Sub-vendor $33.00
PARENT 3569 Sub-vendor $155.00
PARENT 3575 Sub-vendor $190.00
PARENT 3590 Sub-vendor $161.00
PARENT 3591 Sub-vendor $232.00
PARENT 3592 Sub-vendor $86.00
PARENT 3593 Sub-vendor $226.00
PARENT 3594 Sub-vendor $267.00
PARENT 3596 Sub-vendor $116.00
PARENT 3605 Sub-vendor $97.00
PARENT 3609 Sub-vendor $286.00
PARENT 3612 Sub-vendor $146.00
PARENT 3615 Sub-vendor $362.00
ACCENT ON CHILDREN, INC Sub-vendor $1,821.00
ACHIEVEMENT THERAPIES, LLC Sub-vendor $20,429.00
ACLD Sub-vendor $32,264.00
ACME BUS CORP. ZONE 5 Sub-vendor $386,064.00
ALL ABOUT KIDS Sub-vendor $34,165.00
ALL ABOUT KIDS MID ISLAND THRPY ASSOC. Sub-vendor $80,468.00
ALL METRO HEALTH CARE (NURSE ON BUS) Sub-vendor $1,071.00
ALTERNATIVES FOR CHILDREN Sub-vendor $1,049,034.00
AMANTIA, DIANE C. Sub-vendor $616.00
ANN E. GORDON ASSOCIATES Sub-vendor $12,745.00
Antonucci, Cheryl L. Sub-vendor $8,394.00
ASSOC CHILDRN W/DOWN SYN. Sub-vendor $30,549.00
BARSKY, STEVEN SCOTT Sub-vendor $1,928.00
BAUMAN, GARY Sub-vendor $1,821.00
BERTI-RUBIN, MARTHA Sub-vendor $5,221.00
BIRZON, KATHRYN WRIGHT Sub-vendor $1,499.00
BRENTWOOD UFSD Sub-vendor $252,893.00
BRIDGES SPEECH THERAPY Sub-vendor $3,320.00
BROOKVILLE CENTER FOR CHILDRENS\'S SERVICEWS Sub-vendor $60,802.00
BUILDING BLOCKS PRE-SCHOOL Sub-vendor $1,505,161.00
BYRNE, SUZANNE M. Sub-vendor $13,254.00
CAJIGAS, PATRICIA ANNE Sub-vendor $884.00
CENTER FOR COMMUNICATION CARE Sub-vendor $35,624.00
CERGOL, KATHLEEN Sub-vendor $1,098.00
CHILD & PARENT SERV BILING, A USE AFTER 2001 Sub-vendor $332,841.00
CHILD DEVEL. CTR OF HAMPTONS Sub-vendor $130,400.00
COMMACK SPEECH AND LANGUAGE DISORDERS, PLLC Sub-vendor $129,879.00
COMMUNICATION REMEDIATION PC Sub-vendor $49,601.00
COMPLETE REHABILITATION CONSULTANTS, INC Sub-vendor $50,431.00
CONLAN, MAUREEN Sub-vendor $1,339.00
COUNTY OF SUFFOLK Sub-vendor $62,504.00
DALEY, ELYSSE Sub-vendor $8,488.00
DEBORAH DITON GEROFSKY SPEECH LAUNGUAGE PATHOLOGY, Sub-vendor $13,977.00
DIX HILLS CENTER FOR SPEECH AND HEARING DISORDERS Sub-vendor $44,192.00
DURYEA, ELISE Sub-vendor $2,155.00
DVLPMNTL DISABILITIES INST Sub-vendor $1,641,049.00
EARLY START SPEECH SERVICES Sub-vendor $857.00
EAST END KIDS Sub-vendor $78,550.00
EAST END KIDS THERAPY, INC. Sub-vendor $25,151.00
EAST ISLIP UFSD Sub-vendor $250,081.00
EBERLE, DENISE Sub-vendor $14,900.00
EMPOWERING MINDS THERAPY Sub-vendor $204,252.00
EMPOWERING MINDS THERAPY, INC Sub-vendor $40,537.00
FASULLO SPEECH/LANGUAGE THERAPY SERVICE Sub-vendor $15,289.00
FELDMAN, AMY Sub-vendor $1,553.00
FERRERI, CHRISTINE SLP, P.C. Sub-vendor $4,391.00
FIRST IN LINE THERAPIES LLP Sub-vendor $7,792.00
FREUDENDORF, KAREN V. Sub-vendor $2,918.00
GEWIRTZ, FRED Sub-vendor $4,364.00
GILSON, SHANNON Sub-vendor $268.00
GOCHMAN, SUSAN Sub-vendor $723.00
GOOD SAMARITAN HOSPITAL MEDICAL CENTER Sub-vendor $13,508.00
GOODMAN-ROTHLEIN, LAURIE Sub-vendor $3,280.00
GRODSKI, ALEXIS Sub-vendor $187.00
HARBOR THERAPY Sub-vendor $1,178.00
HARRIS, CONCETTA Sub-vendor $991.00
HECHT, RENEE Sub-vendor $2,062.00
HERRMANN, DEANNA Sub-vendor $3,026.00
HOLTMAN, CATHY Sub-vendor $1,847.00
HOME VISIT SPEECH THERAPY Sub-vendor $2,718.00
MARION K SALOMON AND ASSOCIATES INC Sub-vendor $321,885.00
MARION K. SALOMON & ASSOC. INC Sub-vendor $22,381.00
MCCOY, CHRISTINE Sub-vendor $3,601.00
METRO THERAPY INC Sub-vendor $1,014,727.00
Millennium Speech Pathology Sub-vendor $21,099.00
MOORE, MYRIAM C. Sub-vendor $241.00
Naomi R. Ulrich, M.A. Occupational Therapist, P.C Sub-vendor $2,704.00
NEW INTERDISCIPLINARY SCHOOL Sub-vendor $1,199,565.00
NEW YORK THERAPY PLACEMENT SERVICES Sub-vendor $99,060.00
NEW YORK THERAPY PLACEMENT SERVICES, INC. Sub-vendor $216,681.00
NIKIRK, IVONNE OT, PC Sub-vendor $1,419.00
NYS ARC, INC.-SUFFOLK CHAPTER Sub-vendor $70,529.00
NYSARC, INC - SUFFOLK CHAPTER (AHRC) Sub-vendor $1,794.00
O\'BRIEN SPCH, LANGUAGE AND LEARNING, PLLC. Sub-vendor $28,431.00
O\'CONNELL, SELIG & ASSOCIATES, LLP Sub-vendor $17,895.00
OREILLY SANDRA Sub-vendor $3,347.00
OUT EAST THERAPY OF NY FOR OT, PT, SLP & RN SERV Sub-vendor $73,792.00
OYSTERPONDS UNION FREE S.D. Sub-vendor $3,749.00
PARENT 1513 Sub-vendor $47.00
PARENT 2347 Sub-vendor $280.00
PARENT 2858 Sub-vendor $61.00
PARENT 3027 Sub-vendor $121.00
PARENT 3101 Sub-vendor $167.00
PARENT 3329 Sub-vendor $99.00
PARENT 3449 Sub-vendor $256.00
PARENT 3460 Sub-vendor $440.00
PARENT 3464 Sub-vendor $71.00
PARENT 3468 Sub-vendor $160.00
PARENT 3479 Sub-vendor $32.00
PARENT 3484 Sub-vendor $268.00
PARENT 3494 Sub-vendor $166.00
PARENT 3500 Sub-vendor $163.00
PARENT 3622 Sub-vendor $93.00
PARENT 3627 Sub-vendor $420.00
PARENT 3630 Sub-vendor $71.00
PARENT 3636 Sub-vendor $120.00
PARENT 3646 Sub-vendor $88.00
PARENT 3647 Sub-vendor $309.00
PARENT 3651 Sub-vendor $320.00
PARENT 3654 Sub-vendor $170.00
PARENT 3656 Sub-vendor $298.00
PARENT 3662 Sub-vendor $848.00
PARENT 3668 Sub-vendor $40.00
PARENT 3669 Sub-vendor $175.00
PARENT 3675 Sub-vendor $218.00
PARENT 3677 Sub-vendor $257.00
PARENT 3683 Sub-vendor $137.00
PARENT 3685 Sub-vendor $147.00
PARENT 3686 Sub-vendor $26.00
PARENT 3692 Sub-vendor $74.00
PARENT 3693 Sub-vendor $179.00
PARENT 3694 Sub-vendor $63.00
PARENT 3699 Sub-vendor $90.00
PARENT 3704 Sub-vendor $393.00
PARENT 3709 Sub-vendor $443.00
PARENT 3711 Sub-vendor $340.00
PARENT 3713 Sub-vendor $23.00
PARENT 3714 Sub-vendor $60.00
PARENT 3715 Sub-vendor $176.00
PARENT 3720 Sub-vendor $371.00
PARENT 3722 Sub-vendor $143.00
PARENT 3723 Sub-vendor $95.00
PARENT 3725 Sub-vendor $129.00
PARENT 3730 Sub-vendor $228.00
ARC ORANGE COUNTY CHAPTER Sub-vendor $942.00
AUNDRIA MCMILLAN HUMPHREY Sub-vendor $6,515.00
ARC ORANGE COUNTY CHAPTER Sub-vendor $21,270.00
AUNDRIA MCMILLAN HUMPHREY Sub-vendor $1,702.00
BABIES & BEYOND SLP PT OT PLLC Sub-vendor $8,973.00
BEST FRIENDS SERVICES INC Sub-vendor $30,952.00
DAWN MARIE BARRETT Sub-vendor $779.00
DEBORAH BROECKEL Sub-vendor $329.00
DOROTHY NOVOGRODSKY Sub-vendor $785.00
EASTER SEALS NY Sub-vendor $73,331.00
ELLEN KAPLAN Sub-vendor $445.00
FIRST STUDENT/ORANGE LIMO Sub-vendor $21,365.00
GREENE & JENSEN Sub-vendor $16,194.00
KATSKILL KIDS Sub-vendor $11,926.00
LAURA A MULHARE Sub-vendor $65.00
MAKING MILESTONES SLP Sub-vendor $2,382.00
PARTNERSHIP FOR EDUCATION Sub-vendor $628.00
BABIES & BEYOND SLP PT OT PLLC Sub-vendor $17,154.00
BEST FRIENDS SERVICES INC Sub-vendor $65,572.00
DAWN MARIE BARRETT Sub-vendor $1,374.00
DOROTHY NOVOGRODSKY Sub-vendor $2,081.00
EASTER SEALS NY Sub-vendor $128,801.00
ED O\'MALLEY Sub-vendor $733.00
ELLEN KAPLAN Sub-vendor $1,388.00
FIRST STUDENT/ORANGE LIMO Sub-vendor $53,706.00
GREENE & JENSEN Sub-vendor $19,258.00
KATSKILL KIDS Sub-vendor $15,911.00
LAURA A MULHARE Sub-vendor $183.00
MAKING MILESTONES SLP Sub-vendor $4,634.00
PARTNERSHIP FOR EDUCATION Sub-vendor $1,230.00
PAULA VERNEZOS Sub-vendor $560.00
PENNY BRODIE Sub-vendor $550.00
PINE BUSH CSD Sub-vendor $1,309.00
REBECCA R ACKER Sub-vendor $262.00
RITA LEE Sub-vendor $3,744.00
ROLLING V BUS CORP Sub-vendor $127,730.00
S C HEAD START INC Sub-vendor $2,284.00
TAMI A DOYLE Sub-vendor $1,905.00
TRI VALLEY CENTRAL SCHOOL Sub-vendor $4,689.00
TRI VALLEY CSD Sub-vendor $2,879.00
UCP OF ORANGE COUNTY Sub-vendor $21,943.00
RITA LEE Sub-vendor $720.00
ROLLING V BUS CORP Sub-vendor $80,754.00
S C HEAD START INC Sub-vendor $2,111.00
TAMI A DOYLE Sub-vendor $641.00
TRI VALLEY CENTRAL SCHOOL Sub-vendor $1,181.00
TRI VALLEY CSD Sub-vendor $1,732.00
UCP OF ORANGE COUNTY Sub-vendor $5,824.00
A & T HEALTHCARE, LLC Sub-vendor $11,781.00
ADVANCED THERAPEUTIC CONCEPTS Sub-vendor $8,761.00
ALCOTT SCHOOL Sub-vendor $592,348.00
ALL ABOUT KIDS Sub-vendor $102,726.00
ADVANCED THERAPEUTIC CONCEPTS Sub-vendor $6,664.00
ALCOTT SCHOOL Sub-vendor $1,002,070.00
ALL ABOUT KIDS Sub-vendor $49,855.00
ALL COUNTY -- BEDFORD CSD SPECIAL NEEDS PRE-K #463 Sub-vendor $110,387.00
ALL COUNTY -- BLYTHEDALE CONTRACT Sub-vendor $51,689.00
ALL COUNTY -- HAWTHORNE COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL #452 Sub-vendor $183,650.00
ALL COUNTY -- MAMARONECK U.F.S.D. # 453 Sub-vendor $58,716.00
ALL COUNTY -- TOWARDS TOMORROW Sub-vendor $183,878.00
ALL COUNTY -- WARC OSSINING Sub-vendor $114,252.00
ALL COUNTY -- WARC/HAWTHRONE Sub-vendor $65,665.00
ALL COUNTY -- WARC/TARRYTOWN Sub-vendor $34,031.00
ALL COUNTY BUS - MT. VERNON PRE-K - E/T 476 Sub-vendor $25,401.00
ALL COUNTY BUS -- ALCOTT- YONKERS (#443) Sub-vendor $45,564.00
ALL COUNTY-- ALCOTT - YONKERS - DOBBS FERRY #477 Sub-vendor $289,692.00
ALTMAN, STEPHANIE Sub-vendor $482.00
ALL COUNTY -- BEDFORD CSD SPECIAL NEEDS PRE-K #463 Sub-vendor $72,879.00
ALL COUNTY -- BLYTHEDALE CONTRACT Sub-vendor $28,443.00
ALL COUNTY -- HAWTHORNE COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL #452 Sub-vendor $105,348.00
ALL COUNTY -- MAMARONECK U.F.S.D. # 453 Sub-vendor $38,135.00
ALL COUNTY -- TOWARDS TOMORROW Sub-vendor $111,152.00
ALL COUNTY -- WARC OSSINING Sub-vendor $65,393.00
ALL COUNTY -- WARC/HAWTHRONE Sub-vendor $37,889.00
ALL COUNTY -- WARC/TARRYTOWN Sub-vendor $11,416.00
ALL COUNTY BUS - MT. VERNON PRE-K - E/T 476 Sub-vendor $14,893.00
ALL COUNTY-- ALCOTT - YONKERS - DOBBS FERRY #477 Sub-vendor $235,278.00
ANNETTE KESLINGER, SLP Sub-vendor $16,283.00
ARC INC WESTCHESTER CO Sub-vendor $1,723,601.00
ARC PUTNAM CO CHAPTER Sub-vendor $237,375.00
ARDSLEY -- EASTERS SEALS / PROJECT EXPLORE #461 Sub-vendor $90,692.00
ARDSLEY -- PORTCHESTER Sub-vendor $6,129.00
ARDSLEY BUS - PRIME TIME # 454 Sub-vendor $85,394.00
ARDSLEY BUS -- GUIDANCE CENTER #455 Sub-vendor $20,675.00
ARDSLEY BUS -- UCP #456 Sub-vendor $73,354.00
ASTRA -- NORTHERN #470 Sub-vendor $157,185.00
ASTRA -- ALCOTT/ SCA/DOB #458 Sub-vendor $10,073.00
ASTRA -- CENTRAL # 460 Sub-vendor $201,011.00
ASTRA -- JOHN COLEMAN SCHOOL - # 479 Sub-vendor $126,785.00
ASTRA -- KELLER - #478 Sub-vendor $87,295.00
ARC INC WESTCHESTER CO Sub-vendor $377,402.00
ARDSLEY -- EASTERS SEALS / PROJECT EXPLORE #461 Sub-vendor $156,402.00
ARDSLEY -- PORTCHESTER Sub-vendor $9,021.00
ARDSLEY BUS - PRIME TIME # 454 Sub-vendor $122,975.00
ARDSLEY BUS -- GUIDANCE CENTER #455 Sub-vendor $35,343.00
ARDSLEY BUS -- UCP #456 Sub-vendor $132,677.00
ASTRA -- NORTHERN #470 Sub-vendor $232,703.00
ASTRA -- ALCOTT/ SCA/DOB #458 Sub-vendor $15,763.00
ASTRA -- CENTRAL # 460 Sub-vendor $328,471.00
ASTRA -- CRC - WHITE PLAINS ((#446) Sub-vendor $53,767.00
ASTRA -- JOHN COLEMAN SCHOOL - # 479 Sub-vendor $183,389.00
ASTRA -- KELLER - #478 Sub-vendor $121,661.00
ASTRA -- KELLER - 450 Sub-vendor $30,579.00
ASTRA -- LEAKE WATTS SERVICES - # 480 Sub-vendor $9,460.00
ASTRA -- LEAKE & WATTS / AMES CENTER (#444) Sub-vendor $4,980.00
ASTRA -- METROPOLITAN NEW YORK REGION (#448) Sub-vendor $4,603.00
ASTRA -- METROPOLITAN NY REGION - # 482 Sub-vendor $29,322.00
ASTRA -- SOUTHERN REGION - # 483 Sub-vendor $41,720.00
ASTRA -- SOUTHERN REGION OF WESTCHESTER (#449) Sub-vendor $2,883.00
ASTRA -- STEPPING STONES # 459 Sub-vendor $132,715.00
ASTRA -- WARC PEEKSKILL Sub-vendor $40,702.00
ASTRA -- WSSC - # 481 Sub-vendor $40,465.00
ASTRA -- WSSC - (#447) Sub-vendor $13,294.00
BAXTER, DAWN Sub-vendor $568.00
BEDFORD CSD Sub-vendor $118,491.00
BEHAVIOR ANALYSTS OF NEW YORK, LLC Sub-vendor $7,920.00
ASTRA -- LEAKE WATTS SERVICES - # 480 Sub-vendor $4,830.00
ASTRA -- METROPOLITAN NY REGION - # 482 Sub-vendor $20,951.00
ASTRA -- SOUTHERN REGION - # 483 Sub-vendor $32,493.00
ASTRA -- STEPPING STONES # 459 Sub-vendor $82,535.00
ASTRA -- WARC PEEKSKILL Sub-vendor $23,348.00
ASTRA -- WSSC - # 481 Sub-vendor $27,257.00
BAXTER, DAWN Sub-vendor $866.00
BEDFORD CSD Sub-vendor $74,174.00
BEHAVIOR ANALYSTS OF NEW YORK, LLC Sub-vendor $4,430.00
BILINGUALS,INC. CHILD & PARENT SERVICES Sub-vendor $246,308.00
BIRCH SCHOOL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHLDRN Sub-vendor $35,297.00
BLYTHEDALE CHILDRENS HOSPITAL Sub-vendor $40,543.00
BREA, ANNETTE Sub-vendor $229.00
BRIGHT BEGINNINGS FAMILY SERVICES Sub-vendor $18,021.00
BRONXVILLE CENTER FOR LANG. & LRNING Sub-vendor $106,695.00
BROOKS, JENNIFER Sub-vendor $417.00
CANNATA, CELIA M. Sub-vendor $125.00
CAROL & FRANK BIONDI EDUC CTR Sub-vendor $42,730.00
CENTER FOR AUTISM & RELATED DISORDER Sub-vendor $26,036.00
CENTER FOR SMALL JEWELS Sub-vendor $381,143.00
CHILD & PARENT SERVICES Sub-vendor $19,417.00
BILLECI, GRACE Sub-vendor $71.00
BIRCH SCHOOL FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHLDRN Sub-vendor $58,169.00
BOURLA,REBECCA Sub-vendor $340.00
BREA, ANNETTE Sub-vendor $274.00
BRIGHT BEGINNINGS FAMILY SERVICES Sub-vendor $11,234.00
BROOKS, JENNIFER Sub-vendor $257.00
CANNATA, CELIA M. Sub-vendor $120.00
CARDILLO, ADAM Sub-vendor $340.00
CAROL & FRANK BIONDI EDUC CTR Sub-vendor $81,797.00
CARRAVONE, ROSANA Sub-vendor $412.00
CASALE, NATALIE Sub-vendor $497.00
CHILD & PARENT SERVICES Sub-vendor $36,823.00
CLEAR VIEW SCHOOL (THE) Sub-vendor $22,631.00
CUNNIFFE, GINA Sub-vendor $133.00
DELGAUDIO, RITA Sub-vendor $393.00
DEVELOPMENTAL DELAY REHABILITATIO Sub-vendor $53,272.00
DIANE SLONIM & ASSOCIATES, INC. Sub-vendor $59,565.00
DONNELLY, DENISE Sub-vendor $124.00
EASTER SEALS NEW YORK INC Sub-vendor $483,422.00
FALCO, KAREN Sub-vendor $463.00
CHILD EDUCATION OF WESTCHESTER, LLC Sub-vendor $15,871.00
CHILD OT OF WESTCHESTER, PLLC Sub-vendor $38,213.00
CHRISTIE VIRTUE, PSY Sub-vendor $6,552.00
CLEAR VIEW SCHOOL (THE) Sub-vendor $9,699.00
CONSTANCE HASLETT, PSY Sub-vendor $5,027.00
DDRS, INC. Sub-vendor $5,921.00
DEBORAH CHASSEN, SLP Sub-vendor $21,024.00
DEREK FERST, SLP Sub-vendor $40,771.00
DEVELOPMENTAL DELAY REHABILITATIO Sub-vendor $20,146.00
DIANE SCHMITT-OETTING, PT Sub-vendor $864.00
DIANE SLONIM & ASSOCIATES Sub-vendor $51,571.00
DIANE SLONIM & ASSOCIATES, INC. Sub-vendor $32,719.00
DONNA KLEIN & ASSOC Sub-vendor $259,399.00
DONNELLY, DENISE Sub-vendor $124.00
DYNAMIC KIDS Sub-vendor $103,074.00
EASTER SEALS NEW YORK INC Sub-vendor $270,666.00
EXCEL THERAPY SERVICES Sub-vendor $98,994.00
FALCO, KAREN Sub-vendor $450.00
FAMILY SERVICE OF WESTCHESTER Sub-vendor $43,039.00
FAMILY SERVICE OF WESTCHESTER Sub-vendor $168,203.00
FELICITY AWERBUCH-SCHWARTZ, SLP Sub-vendor $19,694.00
FOLEY, TRACEY Sub-vendor $224.00
FRED S KELLER SCHOOL Sub-vendor $510,444.00
FRESIELLO, GABRIELLA Sub-vendor $557.00
G & Y KIDS POWER, INC. Sub-vendor $32,251.00
GAYLE SCHOENBAUM, OT Sub-vendor $2,019.00
GUIDANCE CENTER THERAPEUTIC NURSERY Sub-vendor $64,182.00
HARGREAVES, WEZ Sub-vendor $393.00
HAWTHORNE COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL Sub-vendor $261,821.00
HTA OF NEW YORK Sub-vendor $1,346,317.00
HUDSON RIVER HEALTHCARE Sub-vendor $140,001.00
HUDSON VALLEY COMMUNITY SERVICES Sub-vendor $69,190.00
FAMILY SERVICE OF WESTCHESTER Sub-vendor $227,815.00
FRED S KELLER SCHOOL Sub-vendor $773,294.00
FRESIELLO, GABRIELLA Sub-vendor $383.00
GIORGIO, SYLVIA Sub-vendor $71.00
GUIDANCE CENTER THERAPEUTIC NURSERY Sub-vendor $59,560.00
HARGREAVES, WEZ Sub-vendor $263.00
HAWTHORNE COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL Sub-vendor $389,759.00
HTA OF NEW YORK Sub-vendor $529,369.00
HUDSON VALLEY COMMUNITY SERVICES Sub-vendor $124,327.00
HUPPERT, MADELINE B Sub-vendor $236.00
INGLIS, JENNIFER Sub-vendor $445.00
J G B EDUC SVCS Sub-vendor $8,831.00
JAMES HARRIS TRANS. -- CSD OF NEW ROCHELLE - # 484 Sub-vendor $36,959.00
JCC NURSERY SCHOOL OF MID-WESTCHESTE Sub-vendor $2,229.00
JOHN A COLEMAN SCH Sub-vendor $1,110,936.00
KINDERWISE LEARNING ASSOCIATES, LLC Sub-vendor $265,515.00
KRONK,ELIZABETH Sub-vendor $181.00
HUPPERT, MADELINE B Sub-vendor $357.00
INGLIS, JENNIFER Sub-vendor $631.00
J G B EDUC SVCS Sub-vendor $8,831.00
JAMES HARRIS TRANS. -- CSD OF NEW ROCHELLE - # 484 Sub-vendor $29,201.00
JANET GORDON, SLP Sub-vendor $18,444.00
JCC NURSERY SCHOOL OF MID-WESTCHESTE Sub-vendor $2,378.00
JCC OF MID WESTCHESTER NURSERY SCHOO Sub-vendor $103,080.00
JOHN A COLEMAN SCH Sub-vendor $8,588.00
JOHN A COLEMAN SCH Sub-vendor $679,639.00
JOYCE PADILLA Sub-vendor $17,913.00
JULIA DYCKMAN ANDRUS MEMORIAL, INC. Sub-vendor $681.00
KATHY CONTENTO SCHMITZ, SLP Sub-vendor $20,155.00
KEVIN ALLEN, OT Sub-vendor $1,191.00
KIDABILITIES, LLC Sub-vendor $492,993.00
KINDERWISE LEARNING ASSOCIATES, LLC Sub-vendor $126,781.00
KOSICA HEALTH SERVICES Sub-vendor $11,309.00
KRONK,ELIZABETH Sub-vendor $245.00
LAURA WALL-ANTONECCHIA, SLP Sub-vendor $1,741.00
LAURIE GAMBLE, OT Sub-vendor $17,805.00
LENNON, PAULINE Sub-vendor $874.00
LIGHTHOUSE INTERNATIONAL Sub-vendor $14,270.00
LINDA MOSKOWITZ, SLP Sub-vendor $1,726.00
LINDA TALARICO, SW Sub-vendor $6,926.00
LIPPMAN, VANESSA Sub-vendor $951.00
LISA DEMICCO, SLP Sub-vendor $11,545.00
LISTENING PARTNERS, INC. Sub-vendor $2,411.00
LOWER WEST SIDE HOUSEHOLD SERVICES Sub-vendor $646.00
LYNN PRAVDA, SLP Sub-vendor $3,299.00
MADALYN KRAVITZ, SLP Sub-vendor $8,135.00
MALCOMSON, LISA Sub-vendor $155.00
MAMARONECK UFSD Sub-vendor $4,374.00
MARCI GOLDIN, SLP Sub-vendor $9,713.00
MARCI JONES MACALUSO, SLP Sub-vendor $2,323.00
MCGINTY ,CLAIRE Sub-vendor $190.00
MCTERNAN, SUSAN Sub-vendor $547.00
LENNON, PAULINE Sub-vendor $587.00
LEVY, TRACI Sub-vendor $667.00
MALCOMSON, LISA Sub-vendor $602.00
MAMARONECK UFSD Sub-vendor $191,996.00
MCGINTY ,CLAIRE Sub-vendor $256.00
MCTERNAN, SUSAN Sub-vendor $346.00
MERCATANTE, MARISA Sub-vendor $406.00
MT PLEASANT-BLYTHEDALE UFSD Sub-vendor $115,736.00
MT VERNON CITY SD Sub-vendor $7,753.00
MURPHY, JOHN Sub-vendor $399.00
MURPHY,SUSAN Sub-vendor $340.00
NEW ROCHELLE CITY SD Sub-vendor $141,121.00
NOHAI, TRACIE Sub-vendor $645.00
NUZZARO,MARIA Sub-vendor $550.00
NY LEAGUE FOR EARLY LEARNING Sub-vendor $1,349.00
O NEILL, CHRISTINA Sub-vendor $92.00
PIRANIO, IVON Sub-vendor $193.00
MELANIE KAHN, SLP Sub-vendor $26,311.00
MERCATANTE, MARISA Sub-vendor $571.00
MT PLEASANT-BLYTHEDALE UFSD Sub-vendor $44,263.00
MT VERNON CITY SD Sub-vendor $108,145.00
MURPHY,SUSAN Sub-vendor $538.00
NEW ROCHELLE CITY SD Sub-vendor $130,151.00
NOHAI, TRACIE Sub-vendor $991.00
NORTHERN WESTCHESTER CTR SPEECH DIS Sub-vendor $1,359,615.00
NUZZARO,MARIA Sub-vendor $816.00
OT PLUS OF NY - OT, PT AND SPEECH SERVICES, PLLC Sub-vendor $243,527.00
PATRICIA SPARGO, PSY Sub-vendor $39,810.00
PAXXON Sub-vendor $43,177.00
PEARLY YEE, PT Sub-vendor $2,795.00
PHYLLIS ARIES, OT Sub-vendor $7,330.00
PIRANIO, IVON Sub-vendor $207.00
POLAKOS, FELICIA Sub-vendor $595.00
PROGRAMS FOR LITTLE LEARNERS, L.L.C. Sub-vendor $5,040.00
PROGRAMS FOR LITTLE LEARNERS, L.L.C. Sub-vendor $117,303.00
R. GOULD, LLC Sub-vendor $2,361.00
RENA SPINOWITZ, SLP Sub-vendor $12,124.00
RIVERA, DANIELLE Sub-vendor $850.00
ROBIN CORPOLONGO, PT Sub-vendor $14,166.00
ROSEMARY FRIEL, SLP Sub-vendor $19,792.00
ROYAL COACH -- PARC Sub-vendor $82,424.00
ROYAL COACH -- WARC MT KISCO - BOY\'S & GIRL\'S CLUB Sub-vendor $39,740.00
ROYAL COACH -- WESTCOP Sub-vendor $120,068.00
RUTH GORKIN, OT Sub-vendor $12,161.00
RYE CHILD & ADOLESCENT CTR FOR SPEECH Sub-vendor $19,773.00
SALLY WARD, SLP Sub-vendor $4,909.00
SCALERE, LAURA M. Sub-vendor $212.00
SICONOLFI, ANGELA Sub-vendor $1,533.00
POLAKOS, FELICIA Sub-vendor $445.00
PONCE, MICHELE Sub-vendor $385.00
PROGRAMS FOR LITTLE LEARNERS, L.L.C. Sub-vendor $177,554.00
ROYAL COACH -- PARC Sub-vendor $133,179.00
ROYAL COACH -- WARC MT KISCO - BOY\'S & GIRL\'S CLUB Sub-vendor $94,216.00
ROYAL COACH -- WESTCOP Sub-vendor $216,389.00
SCALERE, LAURA M. Sub-vendor $175.00
SLATTERY, SHARON Sub-vendor $389.00
TALIA, NANCY L. Sub-vendor $241.00
THERACARE INC Sub-vendor $1,263,187.00
UNION CHILD DAY CARE CENTER INC Sub-vendor $243,789.00
VARGAS, ANASTACIA Sub-vendor $59.00
WESCOP THERA NUSRY/EARLY YEARS Sub-vendor $341,596.00
WESTCHESTER SCHOOL FOR SPEC CHLDRN Sub-vendor $179,630.00
WISSING, MINDY Sub-vendor $79.00
SLATTERY, SHARON Sub-vendor $530.00
SOUND SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGY, P.C. Sub-vendor $33,688.00
SPEECH & COMMUNICATION PROFESSIONALS Sub-vendor $79,773.00
ST MARY\'S HOSPITAL FOR CHILDREN Sub-vendor $1,142.00
ST. MARY\'S HOSPITAL FOR CHILDREN, INC. Sub-vendor $7,723.00
SUSAN CROCCO, SLP Sub-vendor $12,756.00
THERACARE INC Sub-vendor $1,166,589.00
UCP OF WESTCHESTER Sub-vendor $607,212.00
UNION CHILD DAY CARE CENTER INC Sub-vendor $148,734.00
VASILIKIE S. PARIS, SLP Sub-vendor $32,451.00
WCEED Sub-vendor $111,530.00
WESCOP THERA NUSRY/EARLY YEARS Sub-vendor $144,465.00
WESTCHESTER JEWISH COMMUNITY SERVICES, INC. Sub-vendor $90,749.00
WESTCHESTER OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY. PC Sub-vendor $10,581.00
WESTCHESTER SCHOOL FOR SPEC CHLDRN Sub-vendor $97,177.00
WESTCHESTER SPEECH & LANGUAGE, PLLC Sub-vendor $95,568.00
WONDER KIDS, OT Sub-vendor $282,249.00
ZIEGLER,GAYLE Sub-vendor $270.00
ZAFFRANN, RACHEL Sub-vendor $431.00
A&E Transportation Sub-vendor $29,139.00
Amy Fisher Sub-vendor $1,466.00
ARC Wayne County Chapter Sub-vendor $509,422.00
Arcadia Transportation Sub-vendor $42,516.00
Bright Start Sub-vendor $59,752.00
Building Blocks Sub-vendor $17,012.00
Cheryl Ann Aroesty Sub-vendor $633.00
Christine DeFisher Sub-vendor $3,374.00
Clinical Associates of the Finger Lakes Sub-vendor $14,101.00
Communication Center for Hearing And Speech Sub-vendor $12,424.00
Deb Sudore Sub-vendor $10,396.00
Diane Kozar Sub-vendor $1,299.00
Donna Hontz Sub-vendor $833.00
Jamie Wing Sub-vendor $200.00
Jeanne Collins Sub-vendor $14,761.00
Jill Escriva Sub-vendor $2,666.00
Jill Kelley Sub-vendor $9,596.00
Joan Fisher Sub-vendor $5,115.00
Karen Meuler Sub-vendor $1,233.00
Kimberly McCaffrey Sub-vendor $1,249.00
Korpiel Physical Therapy Sub-vendor $984.00
Linda Eygnor Sub-vendor $3,998.00
Marcy Osburn Sub-vendor $1,333.00
Mark Hilton Sub-vendor $11,727.00
Mellissa Rice Sub-vendor $3,832.00
Messineo Cowles Speech Therapy Sub-vendor $2,432.00
Monroe BOCES Sub-vendor $2,618.00
Pediatric Physical Therapy Services Sub-vendor $1,533.00
Stepping Stones Learning Center Sub-vendor $14,043.00
Susan Lapp Sub-vendor $700.00
Susan Trumble Sub-vendor $2,466.00
U of R School of Medicine Sub-vendor $267.00
UCP of Rochester Sub-vendor $6,274.00
Upstate Music Therapy Sub-vendor $333.00
Wayne Finger Lakes BOCES Transportation Sub-vendor $90,336.00
Achievements Sub-vendor $4,050.00
Alissa Iantosca Sub-vendor $708.00
Aspire Sub-vendor $7,620.00
Beth Callahan Sub-vendor $375.00
Blueline Commuter Sub-vendor $45,495.00
BOCES Sub-vendor $20,940.00
Brenda Van Wie Sub-vendor $583.00
Capital District Beginnings Sub-vendor $17,848.00
Carolyn Hughes Sub-vendor $187.00
Cecile Valastro Sub-vendor $6,706.00
Claudia Ellis Sub-vendor $3,103.00
Eileen Dashnaw Sub-vendor $479.00
Glens Falls Hospital Sub-vendor $1,714.00
Helping Hands Sub-vendor $3,077.00
Karin Foster Sub-vendor $2,374.00
Kathryn Riley Sub-vendor $312.00
Kelly Fountaine Sub-vendor $791.00
Laura West Sub-vendor $874.00
Laurie Murphy Sub-vendor $1,791.00
Linda Donnaruma Sub-vendor $854.00
Maribeth Cioffi Sub-vendor $2,478.00
Michele Sweet Sub-vendor $666.00
Newmeadow Sub-vendor $61,066.00
Paula Gardner Sub-vendor $562.00
Prospect Sub-vendor $67,971.00
Roy Kelly Sub-vendor $348.00
Tammy Brooks Sub-vendor $1,229.00
Unity Sub-vendor $5,898.00
Valerie Keen Sub-vendor $2,312.00
A & E Transport, Inc. Sub-vendor $2,645.00
Amy Loveland Sub-vendor $1,605.00
Anthony Cerneskie Sub-vendor $4,427.00
Christine Toner Sub-vendor $10,389.00
FLUCP - HH Sub-vendor $1,428.00
Korpiel PT Sub-vendor $1,209.00
Megan Schewe Sub-vendor $2,999.00
Pauline Young Sub-vendor $2,927.00
Pediatric PT & OT Sub-vendor $1,715.00
PYCSD Sub-vendor $10,928.00
Rhonda Relyea Sub-vendor $4,820.00
Yates ARC - KLS Sub-vendor $82,177.00
Attica Bus Company Sub-vendor $3,375.00
Cattaraugus BOCES Sub-vendor $10,130.00
Cattaraugus BOCES Sub-vendor $19,278.00
Chapman, Trudy Sub-vendor $506.00
Devoe, Sandra Sub-vendor $1,800.00
Dressel, Erin Sub-vendor $387.00
Humberstone, Terri Sub-vendor $893.00
League for Handicapped Center Sub-vendor $17,931.00
Letchworth Central School Sub-vendor $1,696.00
Livingston-Wyoming ARC Sub-vendor $29,168.00
McDonald\'s Bus Company Sub-vendor $31,584.00
Nelson, Karen Sub-vendor $2,291.00
Orleans ARC (Rainbow) Sub-vendor $7,541.00
Attica Bus Company Sub-vendor $3,333.00
Cattaraugus BOCES Sub-vendor $20,708.00
Cattaraugus BOCES Sub-vendor $4,106.00
Devoe, Sandra Sub-vendor $4,805.00
Humberstone, Terri Sub-vendor $1,904.00
League for Handicapped Center Sub-vendor $45,180.00
Letchworth Central School Sub-vendor $2,469.00
Livingston-Wyoming ARC Sub-vendor $48,019.00
McDonald\'s Bus Company Sub-vendor $35,741.00
Nelson, Karen Sub-vendor $2,826.00
Orleans ARC (Rainbow) Sub-vendor $9,297.00
Parent Transportors Sub-vendor $164.00
Strong Center for Develop. Disabled Sub-vendor $119.00
Scheidt, Jessica Sub-vendor $1,785.00
Speech, Lang & Comm Assoc. Sub-vendor $2,648.00
Therapeutic Link Sub-vendor $2,202.00
Wascak, Elizabeth Sub-vendor $3,808.00
Wyoming County Comm Hospital Sub-vendor $3,005.00
Wyoming County Comm Hospital Sub-vendor $23,657.00
Therapeutic Link Sub-vendor $1,220.00
Wascak, Elizabeth Sub-vendor $1,904.00
Wyoming County Comm Hospital Sub-vendor $17,889.00
Wyoming County Comm Hospital Sub-vendor $1,485.00
Allison Hilliker Sub-vendor $393.00
Association for Vision, Rehab & Employment Sub-vendor $111.00
Beth Marsh Sub-vendor $2,427.00
Beth Parks Physical Therapy Services Sub-vendor $464.00
Building Blocks Comprehensive Services Sub-vendor $4,058.00
Child\'s Play OT Sub-vendor $5,182.00
Franziska Racker Centers Sub-vendor $2,114.00
FRANZISKA RACKER CENTERS INC Sub-vendor $71,409.00
Hancicapped Childrens Association Sub-vendor $111.00
Jessica Reinartz Sub-vendor $1,083.00
Lisa Cerutti Sub-vendor $851.00
Mary Sabitus Sub-vendor $2,249.00
Michelle Pratt Sub-vendor $2,862.00
Miller Associates Sub-vendor $23,131.00
Natalie Tomcho Sub-vendor $1,249.00
Nicole Hubbard Sub-vendor $56.00
Patricia Blazey Sub-vendor $11,718.00
Sensational Kids PT & OT Services Sub-vendor $24,422.00
Serafini Transportation Sub-vendor $18,117.00
Shannon Burch Sub-vendor $393.00
Shannon Williams Sub-vendor $4,070.00
Sheila Snyder Sub-vendor $2,106.00
Tina Caswell Sub-vendor $1,535.00
Tioga Opportunities Sub-vendor $415.00
Aherne, Katharine Sub-vendor $1,749.00
Ayer, Edie Sub-vendor $6,783.00
Birnie Bus Service Sub-vendor $116,472.00
Blume, Erynn Sub-vendor $643.00
Bruno, Janet Sub-vendor $179.00
Child\'s Play Sub-vendor $6,021.00
Fogarty, Yvonne Sub-vendor $11,460.00
Forsythe, Heather Sub-vendor $4,034.00
Franziska Racker Centers Inc. Sub-vendor $386,330.00
Fuhr Bonn, Nancy Sub-vendor $1,250.00
Glasner, Lisa Sub-vendor $857.00
Golden, Sherry Sub-vendor $2,285.00
Green, Suzanne Sub-vendor $857.00
Hear 2 Learn Sub-vendor $36.00
Ithaca City SD Sub-vendor $112,664.00
Keegan, Sharlyn Sub-vendor $1,142.00
Kidder, Stacey Sub-vendor $4,236.00
Kretz, Beth Sub-vendor $8,568.00
Lansing CSD Sub-vendor $440.00
Lee, Britta Sub-vendor $1,464.00
Mc Call, Debra Sub-vendor $1,285.00
McGuire, Shelley Sub-vendor $10,139.00
Muscente, Maria Sub-vendor $6,105.00
Parent Sub-vendor $1,603.00
Quarrier, Nancy Sub-vendor $9,925.00
Schlough, Kathleen Sub-vendor $606.00
Shakespeare, Leslie Sub-vendor $14,422.00
Sinn, Kelly O\'Gara Sub-vendor $4,605.00
Steinorth, Christina Sub-vendor $4,070.00
Tardif, Joan Sub-vendor $1,285.00
Trent, Lisa Sub-vendor $1,071.00
Wight, Kristina Sub-vendor $5,177.00
A&E TRANSPORTATION Sub-vendor $12,745.00
ABILITIES FIRST INC Sub-vendor $12,382.00
ACCENT ON ABILITY Sub-vendor $1,247.00
AGES & STAGES Sub-vendor $6,390.00
ALIBERTI, MARY ELLEN Sub-vendor $357.00
ARC-ULSTER COUNTY BROOKSIDE SCHOOL Sub-vendor $12,134.00
ARTHUR MULLIGAN Sub-vendor $17,926.00
A&E TRANSPORTATION Sub-vendor $6,675.00
ABILITIES FIRST INC Sub-vendor $17,874.00
ACCENT ON ABILITY Sub-vendor $1,044.00
AGES & STAGES Sub-vendor $7,848.00
ALIBERTI, MARY ELLEN Sub-vendor $812.00
ARC-ULSTER COUNTY BROOKSIDE SCHOOL Sub-vendor $534,927.00
ARTHUR MULLIGAN Sub-vendor $10,197.00
AUSTIN PHYSICAL THERAPY Sub-vendor $303.00
BABIES & BEYOND LLC Sub-vendor $5,644.00
BEST FRIENDS SERVICES INC Sub-vendor $2,214.00
BOARDMAN, JEFFERY Sub-vendor $2,321.00
BRIGHT BEGINNINGS FAMILY SERVICES Sub-vendor $13,277.00
CALACETO, CLAUDIA Sub-vendor $657.00
CENTER FOR SPECTRUM SERVICES Sub-vendor $26,063.00
CHILDRENS ANNEX INC Sub-vendor $5,074.00
CONSTANTINO, NANCY Sub-vendor $774.00
COUNTRY ACRES CHILD RESOURCES PLLC Sub-vendor $10,970.00
CRIMI, RENATA Sub-vendor $10,466.00
DECICCO, PATRICIA Sub-vendor $6,729.00
DEFILE TRANSPORTATION INC Sub-vendor $25,357.00
AUSTIN PHYSICAL THERAPY Sub-vendor $357.00
BABIES & BEYOND, LLC Sub-vendor $928.00
BEST FRIENDS SERVICES INC Sub-vendor $2,767.00
BOARDMAN, JEFFERY Sub-vendor $2,567.00
BRIGHT BEGINNINGS FAMILY SERVICES Sub-vendor $17,273.00
CALACETO, CLAUDIA Sub-vendor $3,627.00
CENTER FOR SPECTRUM SERVICES Sub-vendor $11,544.00
CHILDRENS ANNEX INC Sub-vendor $3,510.00
COUNTRY ACRES CHILD RESOURCES PLLC Sub-vendor $7,611.00
CRIMI, RENATA Sub-vendor $10,567.00
DECICCO, PATRICIA Sub-vendor $9,416.00
DEFILE TRANSPORTATION, INC Sub-vendor $10,144.00
DR FRANK M VOLZ JR & ASSOCIATES Sub-vendor $17,898.00
DYNAMIC CENTER INC Sub-vendor $17,582.00
EARLY EDUCATION CENTER Sub-vendor $389,060.00
ECKERT, MICHELLE Sub-vendor $2,939.00
ETHAN ALLEN ENTERPRISE Sub-vendor $141,388.00
ETHAN, BARBARA Sub-vendor $1,553.00
EXFORD, CHRISTINE Sub-vendor $2,984.00
FAMILY FOCUS LCSW-R, PC Sub-vendor $750.00
FERRARA, KELLY ANN Sub-vendor $5,679.00
FINN, LOUISA Sub-vendor $5,519.00
FIRST STUDENT - KINGSTON Sub-vendor $114,321.00
FIRST STUDENT WALLKILL Sub-vendor $103,077.00
FRAMPTON, MARIANNE Sub-vendor $4,590.00
DR. FRANK M VOLZ JR & ASSOCIATES Sub-vendor $14,342.00
DYNAMIC CENTER INC Sub-vendor $8,182.00
EARLY EDUCATION CENTER Sub-vendor $274,857.00
ECKERT, MICHELLE Sub-vendor $1,856.00
ETHAN ALLEN ENTERPRISE Sub-vendor $89,447.00
EXFORD, CHRISTINE Sub-vendor $2,475.00
FERRARA, KELLY ANN Sub-vendor $2,603.00
FINN, LOUISA Sub-vendor $2,011.00
FIRST STUDENT KINGSTON Sub-vendor $106,065.00
FIRST STUDENT WALLKILL Sub-vendor $52,863.00
FRAMPTON, MARIANNE Sub-vendor $1,172.00
GARITTA, PAMELA Sub-vendor $1,934.00
GARZIONE, DONNA Sub-vendor $967.00
GRAUBARD, TARA Sub-vendor $1,618.00
HAGERTY, DIANE Sub-vendor $1,187.00
HASKELL, MARY-ANN Sub-vendor $1,964.00
HEALTH DISCOVERY SYSTEMS Sub-vendor $4,989.00
HERSHBEIN, MEREDITH Sub-vendor $1,374.00
HOBART-ADIN, JONI Sub-vendor $1,315.00
INFANT TODDLER CONNECTIONS LLC Sub-vendor $6,188.00
KAPLAN, ELLEN Sub-vendor $3,094.00
KARP, SHERRY Sub-vendor $687.00
KATSKILL KIDS PT & SLT LLC Sub-vendor $2,918.00
KINGSTON HOSPITAL Sub-vendor $1,321.00
LAVIANO, NANCY Sub-vendor $1,586.00
GARITTA, PAMELA Sub-vendor $464.00
GARZIONE, DONNA Sub-vendor $309.00
GRAUBARD, TARA Sub-vendor $2,130.00
HAGERTY, DIANE Sub-vendor $1,437.00
HASKIELL, MARY-ANN Sub-vendor $2,710.00
HEALTH DISCOVERY SYSTEMS Sub-vendor $4,061.00
HOBART-ADIN, JONI Sub-vendor $1,657.00
INFANT TODDLER CONNECTIONS, LLC Sub-vendor $4,281.00
KARP, SHERRY Sub-vendor $1,000.00
KATSKILL KIDS PT & SLT, LLC Sub-vendor $3,778.00
KINGSTON HOSPITAL Sub-vendor $1,440.00
LAVIANO, NANCY Sub-vendor $1,714.00
MASSIMI, THERESA Sub-vendor $9,496.00
MID-HUDSON CONSULTANTS CORP Sub-vendor $657.00
MILLER, HARRIET Sub-vendor $10,410.00
NADOOLMAN, JOANNA Sub-vendor $5,423.00
OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY OF RIFTON Sub-vendor $11,171.00
ORANGE COUNTY AHRC (PLE) Sub-vendor $3,002.00
PARENT Sub-vendor $10,525.00
PARTNERSHIP FOR EDUCATION Sub-vendor $46,106.00
PROFESSIONAL SPEECH & LANGUAGE ASSOC. Sub-vendor $13,489.00
PRONESTI, GEORGETTE Sub-vendor $348.00
ROLLING V BUS CORP Sub-vendor $24,520.00
MASSIMI, THERESA Sub-vendor $6,798.00
MCGRATH, ELIZABETH Sub-vendor $812.00
MID-HUDSON CONSULTANTS CORP Sub-vendor $1,467.00
MILLER, HARRIET Sub-vendor $9,282.00
NADOOLMAN, JOANNA Sub-vendor $1,238.00
OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY OF RIFTON Sub-vendor $6,729.00
ORANGE COUNTY AHRC (PLE) Sub-vendor $23,290.00
PARENT Sub-vendor $5,374.00
PARTNERSHIP FOR EDUCATION Sub-vendor $40,362.00
PROFESSIONAL SPEECH & LANGUAGE ASSOC Sub-vendor $13,367.00
PRONESTI, GEORGETTE Sub-vendor $1,354.00
ROLLING V BUS CORP Sub-vendor $24,816.00
SANDLER, EILEEN Sub-vendor $4,219.00
SCOGNAMIGLIO, PATRICIA Sub-vendor $10,175.00
SIMMONS-JACKSON, MARGARET Sub-vendor $6,090.00
ST FRANCIS HOSPITAL Sub-vendor $12,178.00
TODDLER GENIUS Sub-vendor $4,712.00
TRI-VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-vendor $4,772.00
UCP OF ORANGE COUNTY Sub-vendor $6,943.00
UCP OF ULSTER COUNTY Sub-vendor $84,702.00
VALLEY CONSULTANT SERVICES, LLC Sub-vendor $7,226.00
WALSH, AILEEN Sub-vendor $3,641.00
WILSEY, MARY M Sub-vendor $10,109.00
WILSON, ZAHAVA Sub-vendor $961.00
WORTH, SHANNON Sub-vendor $309.00
SANDLER, EILEEN B. Sub-vendor $8,428.00
SCOGNAMIGLIO, PATRICIA Sub-vendor $17,508.00
SIMMONS-JACKSON, MARGARET Sub-vendor $6,024.00
ST FRANCIS HOSPITAL Sub-vendor $4,450.00
TRI-VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-vendor $4,686.00
UCP OF ULSTER COUNTY Sub-vendor $79,377.00
VALLEY CONSULTANT SERVICES Sub-vendor $6,441.00
WALSH, AILEEN Sub-vendor $5,929.00
WILSEY, MARY M Sub-vendor $13,864.00
WILSON, ZAHAVA Sub-vendor $1,907.00
WORTH, SHANNON Sub-vendor $893.00
ADIRONDACK ENRICHMENT Sub-vendor $1,780.00
ADIRONDACK ENRICHMENT Sub-vendor $24,112.00
Amy Anderson Sub-vendor $4,699.00
ASPIRE Sub-vendor $20,460.00
Benjamin Campbell Sub-vendor $736.00
Brenda Walden Sub-vendor $197.00
CHHA WCHS(Francis O\'Keefe Treasurer) Sub-vendor $12,508.00
Christine Dee Sub-vendor $3,784.00
Colleen Downing Sub-vendor $1,577.00
Deborah Gecewicz Sub-vendor $8,514.00
Donna Reynolds Sub-vendor $3,469.00
Dorothy Grover Sub-vendor $284.00
Glens Falls Hospital Sub-vendor $2,990.00
Heidi Bohne Sub-vendor $2,239.00
Jennifer Murphy Sub-vendor $1,282.00
Jennifer Wood Sub-vendor $41.00
Juliet Aldrich Sub-vendor $568.00
Karen Kowalczyk Sub-vendor $1,578.00
Kristin Jarrett Sub-vendor $68.00
Laurie Aurelia Sub-vendor $2,491.00
Linda Donnaruma Sub-vendor $3,154.00
Linda Leblanc Sub-vendor $568.00
Lynn Milone Sub-vendor $124.00
Marie McGowan Sub-vendor $1,230.00
Melissa Dunbar Sub-vendor $3,122.00
Melissa Kenison-Rose Sub-vendor $958.00
Michael Ledbetter Sub-vendor $71.00
Mindy Lavine Sub-vendor $883.00
NEWMEADOW Sub-vendor $55,589.00
Prospect Child & Family Center Sub-vendor $209.00
Sara Bush Sub-vendor $3,090.00
Stacie Dimezza Sub-vendor $2,649.00
Stanski Transportation Corporation Sub-vendor $132,935.00
Tresa Scotch Sub-vendor $1,494.00
UCP - PROSPECT SCHOOL Sub-vendor $71,498.00
WASHING-SARA-WAR-HAMLTN-ESSEX BOCES Sub-vendor $177,066.00
BOCES SOUTHERN WESTCHESTER Sub-vendor $1,180.00
IDEAS UNLIMITED Sub-vendor $895.00
JUST ASK PUBLICATIONS Sub-vendor $392.00
LAKESHORE LEARNING MATERIALS Sub-vendor $663.00
POSITIVE PROMOTIONS Sub-vendor $324.00
REALLY GOOD STUFF Sub-vendor $604.00
STAPLES BUSINESS ADVANTAGE Sub-vendor $403.00
THE BOSSY FROG Sub-vendor $120.00
Bureau of Education and Research Sub-vendor $3,228.00
Carene Domato Sub-vendor $149.00
Just Ask Publications Sub-vendor $479.00
Mentoring Minds, LP Sub-vendor $200.00
Positive Promotions Sub-vendor $267.00
Southern Westchester BOCES Sub-vendor $1,470.00
Staples Business Advantage Sub-vendor $53.00
ANGELINAS Sub-vendor $137.00
BRITA DONOVAN Sub-vendor $57.00
CORWIN PUBLISHERS Sub-vendor $370.00
WB MASON Sub-vendor $117.00
ANGELINAS Sub-vendor $180.00
Brita Donovan Sub-vendor $176.00
WB MASON Sub-vendor $145.00
Barclay School Supply Sub-vendor $1,670.00
Calloway House Sub-vendor $158.00
Carol School Supply Sub-vendor $106.00
Lakeshore Learning Sub-vendor $386.00
Staples Business Advantage Sub-vendor $680.00
Adriana Pozas Sub-vendor $600.00
ASCD Sub-vendor $174.00
NSDC BUSINESS OFFICE Sub-vendor $149.00
Staples Business Advantage Sub-vendor $446.00
Heinemann Workshops Sub-vendor $836.00
Advanced Micro Computers Sub-vendor $1,125.00
Albany Institute of History Sub-vendor $375.00
Amazon.Com Sub-vendor $221.00
American Express Sub-vendor $3,044.00
Amy George Chambers Sub-vendor $58.00
Ann Gallin Sub-vendor $500.00
Ann Pry Sub-vendor $664.00
Annette Romano Sub-vendor $351.00
Anthony Giannini Sub-vendor $2,100.00
ASDC Sub-vendor $966.00
B & H Photo Sub-vendor $500.00
Barbara Chorzempa Sub-vendor $28.00
Barbara Wyman Sub-vendor $45.00
Barnes and Noble Booksellers Sub-vendor $437.00
Carolina Biological Sub-vendor $207.00
CDW G Sub-vendor $7,403.00
Center for Persona Protection Sub-vendor $720.00
Center For Spectrum Services Sub-vendor $820.00
Colleen Napora Sub-vendor $750.00
Cory Bowman Sub-vendor $135.00
Craig Hill Sub-vendor $255.00
Crossroads for Education Sub-vendor $2,500.00
Dan Pitt Sub-vendor $300.00
Dana McGrath Sub-vendor $102.00
Davenport Plumer Sub-vendor $355.00
Debra Thomas Sub-vendor $136.00
DELL Computer Corporation Sub-vendor $1,023.00
Desmond Hotel Sub-vendor $500.00
Dick blick Sub-vendor $33.00
Donna Glynn Sub-vendor $208.00
Doreen Adelman Sub-vendor $438.00
Dr. Marc Gilbert Sub-vendor $150.00
Ed Spence Sub-vendor $235.00
Education Workstation Sub-vendor $2,196.00
Eileen Cunningham Sub-vendor $600.00
Elizabeth Mullen Sub-vendor $215.00
Eric gidseg Sub-vendor $81.00
Eric Savelson Sub-vendor $68.00
Federal Express Sub-vendor $124.00
Fred Fisher Sub-vendor $258.00
Gabrielle Euvino Sub-vendor $600.00
Gesell Institute Sub-vendor $1,500.00
Gov Connection Sub-vendor $3,299.00
Hewlett Packard Sub-vendor $340.00
Highsmith Sub-vendor $39.00
Holiday Inn Sub-vendor $278.00
Homewood Suites Sub-vendor $2,349.00
Hudson Valley Writing Project Sub-vendor $5,000.00
Hyatt Regency Sub-vendor $897.00
IMS SUNY New Paltz Sub-vendor $300.00
Iris Cabral Sub-vendor $267.00
ISTE Sub-vendor $461.00
Jack Zangerle Sub-vendor $121.00
Janine Guadagno Sub-vendor $530.00
Jennifer Roy Sub-vendor $242.00
Jill Olesker Sub-vendor $600.00
JoAnn Murphy-Genter Sub-vendor $6,425.00
Joe Beez Sub-vendor $365.00
Joe Britto Sub-vendor $150.00
Joe Pesavento Sub-vendor $4,720.00
Karen Hulse Sub-vendor $407.00
Karen Longendyke Sub-vendor $20.00
Kathy Fowler Sub-vendor $104.00
Kristen McCollum Sub-vendor $3,763.00
Learning Services Sub-vendor $147.00
Lisa Barone Sub-vendor $25.00
Louise Cleveland Sub-vendor $15,732.00
Madeleine Myers Sub-vendor $131.00
Main Printing Sub-vendor $396.00
Margaret Colligan Sub-vendor $88.00
Marianne Smith Sub-vendor $142.00
Marion Lyons Sub-vendor $155.00
Marlboro CSD Indirec/Benefits Sub-vendor $79,710.00
Martha Beatriz Lopez Sub-vendor $600.00
Mary Ann Luciano Sub-vendor $118.00
Mid Hudson School Study Council Sub-vendor $102.00
Mira Via, LLC Sub-vendor $14,000.00
My Learning Plan Sub-vendor $2,613.00
Nancy Schniedewind Sub-vendor $317.00
Nat\'l Professional Resoures Sub-vendor $396.00
National Staff Dev Conf Sub-vendor $124.00
NE Foundation For Children Sub-vendor $23,485.00
Neil Lisberg Sub-vendor $180.00
Nestle Water Sub-vendor $123.00
Nicole Andersen Sub-vendor $61.00
Nina Tantillo Sub-vendor $600.00
Noura Hajjaj Sub-vendor $600.00
NYSCATE Sub-vendor $265.00
NYSUT Sub-vendor $802.00
Orange Ulster BOCES Sub-vendor $96,637.00
Patricia Steinhoff Sub-vendor $94.00
Patty Walsh Sub-vendor $149.00
Paulette Eastelin Sub-vendor $50.00
Pine Bush Central School District Sub-vendor $46.00
Pitney Bowes Sub-vendor $2,319.00
Plaza Pizza Sub-vendor $122.00
Rcc Food Service Sub-vendor $359.00
Rebecca Mulford Sub-vendor $108.00
Richard Taylan Sub-vendor $236.00
Robert Bloom Sub-vendor $224.00
Robert Michael Sub-vendor $107.00
Rockland Teachers Center Sub-vendor $304.00
Ronald Valenti Sub-vendor $40.00
Rosemary Mastrocola Sub-vendor $600.00
Rosemary Millham Sub-vendor $1,200.00
Ruta Ronis Sub-vendor $233.00
Sally McGrath Sub-vendor $118.00
Souther Ulster Times Sub-vendor $28.00
staff development educators Sub-vendor $4,991.00
Staples Inc. Sub-vendor $682.00
Stefanie Rice Sub-vendor $750.00
SUNY New Paltz Sub-vendor $4,502.00
SUNY NP Camp Aux Sub-vendor $600.00
Tequipment Sub-vendor $5,600.00
Terry Murray Sub-vendor $330.00
Tim DeWar Sub-vendor $172.00
Trina Naclerio Sub-vendor $18.00
Troxel Sub-vendor $1,378.00
Verizon Wireless Sub-vendor $2,768.00
Victoria Pietrogallo Sub-vendor $596.00
W.B.Mason Sub-vendor $1,742.00
Wanpela Interactive Sub-vendor $1,800.00
WNET.ORG Sub-vendor $200.00
Xerox Corporation Sub-vendor $9,539.00
10 seconds Inc Sub-vendor $1,500.00
Advance Educational products Sub-vendor $1,311.00
Apple Computer, Inc Sub-vendor $65.00
ASCD Association Sub-vendor $3,168.00
Daniel Dyroff Sub-vendor $200.00
Dawn Marnih Sub-vendor $486.00
Dawn Robertson Sub-vendor $2,750.00
Frey Scientific Sub-vendor $1,443.00
George Crute Sub-vendor $1,241.00
Heinemann Workshop Sub-vendor $438.00
Joann Murphy-Genter Sub-vendor $660.00
Jon Bivona Sub-vendor $500.00
Karen Hoferichter Sub-vendor $500.00
Lauren Rausenberger Sub-vendor $231.00
Marybeth Schreier Sub-vendor $149.00
Matthew Vanacoro Sub-vendor $500.00
Maureen Brown Sub-vendor $1,577.00
Michael Piescki Sub-vendor $500.00
Nicholas Walker Sub-vendor $1,900.00
NUSUT Benefit Trust Sub-vendor $426.00
Project Wisdom Sub-vendor $568.00
Randolph Williams Sub-vendor $1,650.00
Staples Busines Advantage Sub-vendor $2,045.00
Student Assistance Svcs Sub-vendor $650.00
Study Island Sub-vendor $945.00
Youth to Youth International Sub-vendor $4,000.00
5-Minute Kids Sub-vendor $102.00
Advocacy Center Sub-vendor $150.00
Alchemy Systems LP Sub-vendor $1,407.00
Allen, Karen Sub-vendor $165.00
American Speech & Hearing Sub-vendor $388.00
ASCD Sub-vendor $689.00
Bagel Bin Sub-vendor $185.00
Barnes & Noble Sub-vendor $1,462.00
Bivona Child Advocacy Sub-vendor $150.00
Brighton Central School Sub-vendor $245.00
Bureau of Education & Research Sub-vendor $398.00
Chase Business Card Sub-vendor $525.00
Classy Cookie & Deli Sub-vendor $802.00
Coordinated Care Services Sub-vendor $255.00
Danielle Edmunds Sub-vendor $495.00
Erie #1 BOCES Sub-vendor $10.00
Expanding Expression Sub-vendor $764.00
Fiore, Nita Sub-vendor $219.00
Heinemann Sub-vendor $533.00
International Reading Assoc. Sub-vendor $117.00
Jachles, Elizabeth Sub-vendor $224.00
Just Ask Publications Sub-vendor $53.00
Maier, Anne Sub-vendor $556.00
Markajani, Karen Sub-vendor $14.00
Marzano Research Lab Sub-vendor $255.00
McKay Consulting LLC Sub-vendor $1,777.00
MEDS PDN Sub-vendor $536.00
Monroe BOCES #1 Sub-vendor $8,097.00
Mountain Glacier LLC Sub-vendor $265.00
National Council of Teachers Sub-vendor $210.00
Nazareth College Sub-vendor $56.00
NSCD Conference Sub-vendor $369.00
NYSCATE Sub-vendor $1,515.00
NYSSCA Sub-vendor $200.00
NYSUT EDUCATIONAL Sub-vendor $1,050.00
OUT OF BOX INSTRUCTIONS Sub-vendor $636.00
Parent Network of NY Sub-vendor $85.00
PC CONNECTIONS Sub-vendor $174.00
Peters, Barbara Sub-vendor $19.00
PHI DELTA KAPPA Sub-vendor $90.00
QUEST EDUCATION SYSTEMS Sub-vendor $179.00
ROCH. LITERACY COUNCIL Sub-vendor $1,405.00
ROCKLAND TEACHERS CTR Sub-vendor $125.00
ROWE PHOTOGRAPHIC Sub-vendor $750.00
Ryerse, Michelle Sub-vendor $68.00
SAMS CLUB Sub-vendor $75.00
SKILLPATH SEMINARS Sub-vendor $149.00
STAPLES Sub-vendor $467.00
The College at Brockport Sub-vendor $0.00
THINK SOCIAL PUBLISHING Sub-vendor $1,400.00
TIME WARNER COMM. Sub-vendor $120.00
TTL SEMINARS Sub-vendor $358.00
UNIVERSITY OF ROCHESTER Sub-vendor $665.00
WEGMANS Sub-vendor $43.00
Wetherby, Cynthia Sub-vendor $24.00
WILSON LANGUAGE TRAINING Sub-vendor $700.00
Anderson Book Shop Sub-vendor $905.00
Armascan Development Group Sub-vendor $4,824.00
Assn for Supervision and Curriculm Sub-vendor $89.00
Athletic Style Sub-vendor $891.00
Blick Art Materials Sub-vendor $455.00
Campus Auxiliary Services Sub-vendor $200.00
DANY Consultants Sub-vendor $13,050.00
Deer Park Spring Water Sub-vendor $250.00
Denise Desimone Sub-vendor $417.00
Desmond Hotel Sub-vendor $250.00
Donna Parrish Sub-vendor $1,900.00
Facing History and Ourselves Sub-vendor $2,400.00
Frame USA Sub-vendor $578.00
Fransblau, Michael Sub-vendor $660.00
Hyatt Regency Rochester Sub-vendor $258.00
Kaeser and Blair Sub-vendor $646.00
Konica Minolta Business Solutions USA Inc Sub-vendor $1,500.00
Larchmont Art Sub-vendor $140.00
Lima/Gregg Sub-vendor $1,000.00
My Learning Plan Sub-vendor $2,400.00
New York State Department of Taxation Sub-vendor $676.00
NYSUT ELT Sub-vendor $375.00
Rockland Teacher Center Sub-vendor $250.00
Staples, inc and Subsidiaries Dept NY Sub-vendor $316.00
Tandem Publishing Sub-vendor $277.00
Westchester County Arts Leadership Sub-vendor $420.00
Whitsons Sub-vendor $687.00
BOCES Sub-vendor $7,500.00
Pearson PAL Silver Scanner Loan Program Sub-vendor $800.00
ACS Trust & Agency Sub-vendor $1,456.00
Avon Central School Sub-vendor $6,302.00
Center for Cognitive Coaching Sub-vendor $1,659.00
Christopher-Gordon Publishers Sub-vendor $960.00
D&R Depot Restaurant Sub-vendor $3,612.00
Doug Beers Sub-vendor $567.00
Elizabeth Agte Sub-vendor $482.00
Geneseo Central School Sub-vendor $971.00
Geneseo Family Restaurant Sub-vendor $56.00
Hemlock Hide-A-Way Storage Sub-vendor $585.00
Johnson, Susan Sub-vendor $275.00
Juanita Henry Sub-vendor $1,660.00
Keshequa CSD Sub-vendor $298.00
Kurtz Brothers Sub-vendor $374.00
Livonia Central School Sub-vendor $1,435.00
Lumberyard, The Sub-vendor $308.00
NSDC Conference Sub-vendor $1,277.00
NYSUT ELT Sub-vendor $375.00
Pat Mulligan Sub-vendor $4,225.00
Perry Central School District Sub-vendor $1,734.00
Renee\'s Custom Catering Sub-vendor $136.00
Rush-Henrietta Food Service Sub-vendor $135.00
Toshiba Business Solutions Sub-vendor $277.00
York Central School Sub-vendor $957.00
Young AUthors & Storytellers Sub-vendor $500.00
Anna Fazio Sub-vendor $150.00
Brewster Central School Sub-vendor $2,000.00
Brewster CSD Sub-vendor $1,854.00
Tri-Valley Central School District Sub-vendor $119,000.00
Carmel Central School Sub-vendor $1,600.00
Carmel CSD Sub-vendor $3,000.00
Christopher Disqule Sub-vendor $500.00
Cloud Nine Internet Inc Sub-vendor $2,500.00
Colleen Miraglia Sub-vendor $150.00
Colleen Miraglia Sub-vendor $75.00
Conn-Selmer, Inc Sub-vendor $2,200.00
Correa Suesana Sub-vendor $300.00
Daniel L. Lopez Sub-vendor $200.00
David J. Byrnes Sub-vendor $600.00
David Zupan Sub-vendor $200.00
Donna Schneider Sub-vendor $500.00
Dorthy Nadell Sub-vendor $200.00
Eileen Perlman Sub-vendor $625.00
ESchool Data Sub-vendor $2,109.00
GovConnection Sub-vendor $382.00
Green Chimneys School Sub-vendor $675.00
Hyatt Recency Rochester Sub-vendor $774.00
Jacqueline C. Fox Sub-vendor $4,500.00
James Witt Sub-vendor $1,200.00
James Witt Sub-vendor $1,200.00
Jason Jaconetti Sub-vendor $200.00
Jason Ohler Sub-vendor $3,500.00
Jennifer Coughlin Sub-vendor $200.00
Jo Ann Gair Wilson Sub-vendor $2,000.00
Joan Colsey Sub-vendor $225.00
John Arrucci Sub-vendor $375.00
John Bandini Sub-vendor $1,000.00
Joseph Cassarini Sub-vendor $750.00
Karen J. Profita Sub-vendor $100.00
Keith Reilly Sub-vendor $1,000.00
Kimelyz Blau Sub-vendor $400.00
Kimelyz Blau Sub-vendor $600.00
Konica Business solutions Sub-vendor $1,019.00
Laura Sherwood Sub-vendor $2,000.00
Laura Sherwood Sub-vendor $2,000.00
Lisa Smith Sub-vendor $550.00
Lisa Sparano Sub-vendor $1,200.00
LitLife, Inc Sub-vendor $3,000.00
Living History Education Sub-vendor $3,000.00
Marilee Sorrentini Sub-vendor $200.00
Mark Cambell Sub-vendor $1,000.00
Mary Froats F Sub-vendor $1,150.00
Maureen Dunleavy Sub-vendor $200.00
Michael coleman Sub-vendor $2,000.00
Michael coughlin Sub-vendor $2,000.00
Michele Merliini Sub-vendor $400.00
NCS Person, INc Sub-vendor $4,500.00
North Salem Acct. Sub-vendor $7,214.00
North Salem Acct. Sub-vendor $3,193.00
North Salem CSD Sub-vendor $665.00
NYSUT Education & Learning Sub-vendor $652.00
Orienteering Unlimited, Inc. Sub-vendor $2,600.00
Orienteering Unlimited, Inc. Sub-vendor $950.00
Pace University Sub-vendor $600.00
Pasco Scientific Sub-vendor $1,700.00
Paul George Sub-vendor $2,000.00
Pitney Bowes Sub-vendor $437.00
PNW Boces Sub-vendor $1,800.00
Prima 118 Sub-vendor $982.00
Putnam CTY Emergency Sub-vendor $540.00
Putnam Valley Cen. Schools Sub-vendor $3,000.00
Putnam Vlley Cen. Schools Sub-vendor $645.00
Putnam/Northern Westchester Boces Sub-vendor $6,775.00
Regional YMCA of Westchester Sub-vendor $775.00
Richard Bishop Sub-vendor $500.00
Richard Bishop Sub-vendor $2,700.00
Rory Cohen Sub-vendor $2,500.00
Sandra Gross Sub-vendor $300.00
Sara Joy Steinberg Sub-vendor $200.00
Shanna Sudderth Sub-vendor $400.00
Shanna Sudderth Sub-vendor $500.00
Sheryl Levine Sub-vendor $275.00
Somers CSD Sub-vendor $400.00
Somers CSD Sub-vendor $1,000.00
Stacy Mason Sub-vendor $450.00
Stacy Mason Sub-vendor $900.00
Stapeles Business Adv Sub-vendor $597.00
Steakhouse 22 Sub-vendor $480.00
Stella Mouyios Sub-vendor $200.00
Sue Sniffin Sub-vendor $102.00
Sue Sniffin Sub-vendor $1,304.00
Suesana Correa Sub-vendor $300.00
Susan Conners Sub-vendor $534.00
Susan Conners Sub-vendor $1,236.00
TE Equipment Sub-vendor $1,200.00
William Twardy Sub-vendor $200.00
Yorktown Central School Sub-vendor $428.00
Yorktown Central School Sub-vendor $535.00
Kids Inc Sub-vendor $200.00
NYSUT ELT Sub-vendor $401.00
Ruth Hollis Sub-vendor $500.00
NEW YORK, STATE OF Sub-vendor $1,317.00
NEW YORK STATE EDUCATION DEPARTMENT Sub-vendor $250.00
WAYNE-FINGER LAKES BOARD OF COOPERATIVE EDUCA Sub-vendor $148.00
ASCD Sub-vendor $89.00
Barnes & Noble Sub-vendor $166.00
Dell Marketing Sub-vendor $99.00
Desmond Hotel Sub-vendor $250.00
Hyatt Regency Rochester Sub-vendor $258.00
Mid Hudson Teacher Center Sub-vendor $100.00
Myrna M. Stoiber Sub-vendor $1,125.00
NAEYC Sub-vendor $150.00
NYSUT Education and Learning Trust Sub-vendor $375.00
Scott Craven Sub-vendor $750.00
Staples Sub-vendor $538.00
Fitzharris company Sub-vendor $80.00
FOLLETT LIB RESOURCES Sub-vendor $23.00
Joanne McEnroy Sub-vendor $1,465.00
Maryann Ceo Sub-vendor $18,055.00
NYS DOL Sub-vendor $32.00
NYS TRS Sub-vendor $88.00
NYSUT EDUCATION AND LEARNING TRUST Sub-vendor $300.00
Patricia Stoddard Sub-vendor $378.00
Smithtown CSD Gen Fund Sub-vendor $142.00
THERESA ARZILLO Sub-vendor $30,375.00
Astrid Johnson Sub-vendor $550.00
Barbara Luna Sub-vendor $600.00
Eric Shyman Sub-vendor $475.00
Kathleen McCreedy Sub-vendor $450.00
Lauren Eusanio Sub-vendor $450.00
Michael Mazur Sub-vendor $300.00
Patricia Sommerstad Sub-vendor $200.00
B D OF COOPERATIVE EDUC SERVICES IN THE SECOND SUPERVISORY DISTRICT OF SUFFOLK COUNTY Sub-vendor $13,050.00
B D OF COOPERATIVE EDUC SERVICES IN THE SECOND SUPERVISORY DISTRICT OF SUFFOLK COUNTY Sub-vendor $21,750.00
BEPT Sub-vendor $3,000.00
Dr. Zhao Sub-vendor $500.00
Dynamic Web Svc. Sub-vendor $122.00
Global Lap Ltd Sub-vendor $3,500.00
Jacob Burns Film center Sub-vendor $3,000.00
Kathy Sanchez Sub-vendor $1,000.00
Maureen Coleman Sub-vendor $102.00
Michael Gray Sub-vendor $650.00
Tuckahoe UFSD Sub-vendor $2,850.00
CAS Sub-vendor $100.00
Christopher Visco Sub-vendor $1,598.00
Crystal Rock Sub-vendor $128.00
Diane Brinkman Sub-vendor $2,203.00
Ebsco Information Services Sub-vendor $84.00
Joan Carrozza Sub-vendor $2,542.00
Susan Wilson Sub-vendor $380.00
Aaron Smith Sub-vendor $134.00
Adirondack Teacher Center Sub-vendor $150.00
Al Motsko Sub-vendor $320.00
Allen Lee Sub-vendor $600.00
Amy Snell Sub-vendor $200.00
Association for Supervision & Curr Sub-vendor $363.00
Barnes & Noble Sub-vendor $3,308.00
Bernard Cooney Sub-vendor $1,200.00
Beth Dryer Sub-vendor $330.00
Bonnie Calzolaio Sub-vendor $557.00
Bonnie Mider Sub-vendor $134.00
Brittany Dougherty Sub-vendor $128.00
Candor CSD Sub-vendor $5,025.00
Carrie Stanton Sub-vendor $160.00
Christina Barnes Sub-vendor $320.00
Christine Bobrowich Sub-vendor $320.00
Cindy Middendorf Sub-vendor $320.00
CMS Imaging Solutions Sub-vendor $1,984.00
Commercial Art Supply Sub-vendor $379.00
Debbie Collier Sub-vendor $125.00
Dianne Lynn Sub-vendor $296.00
Education Week Sub-vendor $45.00
Ellison Educational Equipment, Inc Sub-vendor $1,055.00
Eric Gutierrez Sub-vendor $480.00
First Presbyterian Union Church Sub-vendor $200.00
Fred Ashforth Associates Sub-vendor $552.00
George Lohmann Sub-vendor $1,382.00
GST BOCES Sub-vendor $99.00
Hampton Inn Owego Sub-vendor $107.00
Homer Teachers\' Association Sub-vendor $90.00
Homewood Suites by Hilton Albany Sub-vendor $134.00
Hyatt Regency Rochester Sub-vendor $516.00
January Pratt Sub-vendor $160.00
Jesse Ozog Sub-vendor $140.00
Jill Keeler Sub-vendor $134.00
Jodi Riggs-Larson Sub-vendor $168.00
John Mosher Sub-vendor $90.00
Kaeser and Blair Sub-vendor $2,110.00
Katherine Bouman Sub-vendor $22.00
Kathleen Alexander Sub-vendor $360.00
Laurie Hess Sub-vendor $320.00
Linda Haas Sub-vendor $400.00
Lindsey Sigmund Sub-vendor $160.00
Lynn Moshen Sub-vendor $134.00
Marlene Roeder Sub-vendor $683.00
Matt Gelder Sub-vendor $90.00
Meisha Lohmann Sub-vendor $90.00
Melissa Marsh Sub-vendor $160.00
Michael Harris Sub-vendor $160.00
Michele Hammond Sub-vendor $506.00
Nancy Riggs Sub-vendor $240.00
Natalia Conaty Sub-vendor $160.00
Neil Farley Sub-vendor $90.00
Newark Valley CSD Sub-vendor $2,099.00
NYSUT Education and Learning Trust Sub-vendor $701.00
Owego Pennysaver Press Sub-vendor $95.00
Pam Quinlan Sub-vendor $160.00
Patrick Patterson Sub-vendor $320.00
Paul Richmond Sub-vendor $154.00
Pearson Sub-vendor $406.00
Postmaster Sub-vendor $40.00
Roberson Museum and Science Center Sub-vendor $120.00
Roger Sharp Sub-vendor $320.00
Roxanne Miller Sub-vendor $320.00
Sam\'s Club Sub-vendor $399.00
Sarah Roe Sub-vendor $160.00
Scott Stratton Sub-vendor $128.00
Sopranos 2 Sub-vendor $78.00
Stacy Mallery Sub-vendor $314.00
Staples Sub-vendor $1,497.00
Stenhouse Publishers Sub-vendor $300.00
Steve Frye Sub-vendor $336.00
Steven Palmer Sub-vendor $100.00
The Education Work Station LLC Sub-vendor $2,046.00
The Mailbox Yearbook Sub-vendor $95.00
Thomas Beatty Sub-vendor $240.00
Thomas Wilkinson Sub-vendor $104.00
Tioga Central School District Sub-vendor $5,377.00
Tioga Trails Cafe Sub-vendor $330.00
Tracy Maxwell Sub-vendor $160.00
Turkey Trot Acres Hunting Lodge Sub-vendor $345.00
Unicorn Electronics, Inc. Sub-vendor $58.00
Vroman Systems, Inc. Sub-vendor $100.00
VUE - Home of Visual Thinking Strategies Sub-vendor $246.00
Wendy Goodwin Sub-vendor $160.00
Arlene Crandall, RtI Workshops Sub-vendor $1,200.00
Designs for Thinking Sub-vendor $326.00
Gail Ruber Sub-vendor $1,437.00
H.E.A.R.S. Sub-vendor $1,300.00
Hamptons Online Inc Sub-vendor $733.00
Joan Frisicano Sub-vendor $600.00
John Turnbull Sub-vendor $3,700.00
Judith Friedman, Woodcock Johnson Training Sub-vendor $2,779.00
Larrilee Jemiola Sub-vendor $14,371.00
Linda Robins Sub-vendor $400.00
Port Jefferson Sporting Goods Sub-vendor $724.00
Stony Brook Children\'s Svc Sub-vendor $900.00
The Hartford Sub-vendor $32.00
Wilson Language Training Corp Sub-vendor $10,347.00
American Red Cross Sub-vendor $210.00
Amy Hibbard Sub-vendor $125.00
ASCD Sub-vendor $89.00
AV Solutions Sub-vendor $834.00
AV Solutions Sub-vendor $1,959.00
CDW-G Government Inc. Sub-vendor $586.00
COLLEN JOHNSTON Sub-vendor $500.00
Deanne McLellan-Tuck Sub-vendor $125.00
HASBRO SCHOOL SCRABBLE Sub-vendor $95.00
Jenn Taft Sub-vendor $200.00
Jenn Taft Sub-vendor $306.00
JENNIFER TAFT Sub-vendor $464.00
Joanne Burley Sub-vendor $26.00
Joanne Burley Sub-vendor $18.00
Judy Beers Sub-vendor $200.00
Karen Finter Sub-vendor $750.00
Kevin Bailey Sub-vendor $27.00
NCS Pearson Sub-vendor $2,250.00
NYSUT Sub-vendor $150.00
NYSUT Sub-vendor $225.00
PC Connection Sub-vendor $854.00
Quill Corporation Sub-vendor $26.00
RANDALL JUDKINS Sub-vendor $2,000.00
S & B Computer & Office Sub-vendor $373.00
SED International Inc. Sub-vendor $500.00
SKILLPATH BOOKSTORE Sub-vendor $107.00
Staples Sub-vendor $119.00
Todd Cunningham Sub-vendor $26.00
HARVARD UNIVERSITY Sub-vendor $98.00
NEW YORK STATE EDUCATION DEPARTMENT Sub-vendor $128.00
NEW YORK STATE EDUCATION DEPARTMENT Sub-vendor $44.00
NEW YORK STATE EDUCATION DEPARTMENT Sub-vendor $196.00
NEW YORK STATE EDUCATION DEPARTMENT Sub-vendor $72.00
NEW YORK, STATE OF Sub-vendor $2,070.00
NEW YORK, STATE OF Sub-vendor $532.00
NEW YORK, STATE OF Sub-vendor $1,349.00
NEW YORK, STATE OF Sub-vendor $4,294.00
NEW YORK, STATE OF Sub-vendor $901.00
HEINEMANN PUBLISHING Sub-vendor $889.00
HEINEMANN PUBLISHING Sub-vendor $319.00
Xerox Corporation Sub-vendor $999.00
WalMart Sub-vendor $370.00
NEW YORK STATE EDUCATION DEPARTMENT Sub-vendor $346.00
NEW YORK, STATE OF Sub-vendor $300.00
NEW YORK, STATE OF Sub-vendor $1,034.00
NEW YORK, STATE OF Sub-vendor $150.00
NEW YORK, STATE OF Sub-vendor $32.00
NEW YORK, STATE OF Sub-vendor $92.00
B & H FOTO & ELECTRONICS CORP. Sub-vendor $83.00
NEW YORK, STATE OF Sub-vendor $285.00
NEW YORK, STATE OF Sub-vendor $451.00
NEW YORK, STATE OF Sub-vendor $293.00
NEW YORK, STATE OF Sub-vendor $630.00
NEW YORK, STATE OF Sub-vendor $533.00
Barnes and Nobles Sub-vendor $440.00
Barnes and Nobles Sub-vendor $76.00
Barnes and Nobles Sub-vendor $19.00
Barnes and Nobles Sub-vendor $74.00
Barnes and Nobles Sub-vendor $2,668.00
Barnes and Nobles Sub-vendor $34.00
Barnes and Nobles Sub-vendor $288.00
Barnes and Nobles Sub-vendor $194.00
Follett Library Resources Sub-vendor $214.00
Follett Library Resources Sub-vendor $521.00
NEW YORK, STATE OF Sub-vendor $60.00
NEW YORK, STATE OF Sub-vendor $158.00
NEW YORK, STATE OF Sub-vendor $88.00
NEW YORK STATE EDUCATION DEPARTMENT Sub-vendor $110.00
NEW YORK STATE EDUCATION DEPARTMENT Sub-vendor $199.00
NEW YORK STATE EDUCATION DEPARTMENT Sub-vendor $118.00
NEW YORK STATE EDUCATION DEPARTMENT Sub-vendor $116.00
NEW YORK STATE EDUCATION DEPARTMENT Sub-vendor $406.00
LEGO DACTA PITSCO LLC Sub-vendor $588.00
NEW YORK, STATE OF Sub-vendor $29.00
NEW YORK, STATE OF Sub-vendor $62.00
NEW YORK, STATE OF Sub-vendor $61.00
NEW YORK STATE EDUCATION DEPARTMENT Sub-vendor $16.00
NEW YORK STATE EDUCATION DEPARTMENT Sub-vendor $442.00
NEW YORK STATE EDUCATION DEPARTMENT Sub-vendor $439.00
NEW YORK STATE EDUCATION DEPARTMENT Sub-vendor $291.00
ASHFORTH ASSOCIATES Sub-vendor $500.00
BARNES &NOBLE BOOKSTORES Sub-vendor $498.00
BARNES &NOBLE BOOKSTORES Sub-vendor $379.00
BARNES &NOBLE BOOKSTORES Sub-vendor $90.00
BARNES &NOBLE BOOKSTORES Sub-vendor $182.00
BARNES &NOBLE BOOKSTORES Sub-vendor $341.00
BARNES &NOBLE BOOKSTORES Sub-vendor $313.00
BARNES &NOBLE BOOKSTORES Sub-vendor $215.00
CINDY MIDDENDORF Sub-vendor $514.00
CMS IMAGING SOLUTIONS Sub-vendor $1,789.00
CORINA SCARINZI Sub-vendor $1,110.00
ELLISON EDUCATION, INC. Sub-vendor $51.00
EYE ON EDUCATION, INC. Sub-vendor $227.00
GENERAL BINDING CORPORATION Sub-vendor $479.00
HYATT REGENCY CONFERENCE CENTER Sub-vendor $1,006.00
MANDO BOOKS Sub-vendor $169.00
MANDO BOOKS Sub-vendor $264.00
MANDO BOOKS Sub-vendor $330.00
MANDO BOOKS, INC. Sub-vendor $400.00
MARY ANN KARRE Sub-vendor $1,045.00
MARY ANN KARRE Sub-vendor $204.00
OWEGO APALACHIN NUTRITIONAL SERVICE Sub-vendor $439.00
PRESENTATION CONCEPTS CORPORATION Sub-vendor $280.00
SCHOLASTIC PUBLISHING Sub-vendor $269.00
THE EDUCATION WORK STATION , LLC Sub-vendor $799.00
THE EDUCATION WORK STATION , LLC Sub-vendor $91.00
THE EDUCATION WORK STATION, LLC Sub-vendor $344.00
Adams, Joan MSW Sub-vendor $5,600.00
B&H Photo Sub-vendor $1,492.00
Barnes & Noble Sub-vendor $700.00
Barnes & Noble Sub-vendor $602.00
Central Restaurant prod. Sub-vendor $628.00
Grainger Sub-vendor $403.00
Lakeshore Learning Sub-vendor $431.00
Pocket full of money Sub-vendor $754.00
Staples Sub-vendor $213.00
wnet.org Sub-vendor $2,100.00
ASCD Sub-vendor $49.00
Border\'s Books Sub-vendor $325.00
Classroom Direct Sub-vendor $266.00
Desmond Hotel Sub-vendor $250.00
Emily Peterson Sub-vendor $2,100.00
Erin Bielski Sub-vendor $1,050.00
Fisher Scientific Sub-vendor $50.00
Foundation for Critical Thinking Sub-vendor $720.00
Hamptons Online Sub-vendor $720.00
Island School & Art Supply Sub-vendor $429.00
Janice Mclachlan Sub-vendor $1,050.00
Judy Dodge Sub-vendor $10,474.00
Kerri Crawford Sub-vendor $2,100.00
Kowalik, Mandi Sub-vendor $850.00
Music in Motion Sub-vendor $161.00
Nancy Castellano Sub-vendor $200.00
Nancy Robbins Sub-vendor $1,125.00
Network Solutions Inc Sub-vendor $35.00
Nill, Melissa Sub-vendor $850.00
NYSUT Educational Lrng Trst Sub-vendor $150.00
Otano, Karen Sub-vendor $850.00
Pine Barren\'s Printing Sub-vendor $581.00
Really Good Stuff Sub-vendor $291.00
Science Kit & Boreal Laboratories Sub-vendor $185.00
Stacy Albert Sub-vendor $8,400.00
Sue Kearns Sub-vendor $403.00
Summit Learning Sub-vendor $30.00
Teacher Created Resources Sub-vendor $151.00
Ward\'s Natural Science Sub-vendor $190.00
Westhampton Beach UFSD Sub-vendor $750.00
Westward Hospitatlity Managment Sub-vendor $931.00
ACHIEVEMENT THERAPIES, LLC Sub-vendor $15,757.00
ACLD Sub-vendor $16,861.00
ACME BUS CORP. ZONE 5 Sub-vendor $1,007,472.00
American Public Media Sub-vendor $4,164.00
Integrys Sub-vendor $8,871.00
National Grid Sub-vendor $7,995.00
PBS Sub-vendor $111,348.00
Public Radio International Sub-vendor $7,268.00
American Public Media Sub-vendor $4,164.00
Integrys Sub-vendor $8,871.00
National Grid Sub-vendor $7,995.00
PBS Sub-vendor $111,348.00
Public Radio International Sub-vendor $7,268.00
THE PUBLIC BROADCASTING COUNCIL OF CENTRAL NEW YORK INC Sub-vendor $420,288.00
ADULTS/CHILD LEARN Sub-vendor $957,933.00
ADULTS/CHILD LEARN Sub-vendor $908,834.00
ALL ABOUT KIDS Sub-vendor $20,826.00
ALL ABOUT KIDS MID ISLAND THRPY ASSOC. Sub-vendor $60,963.00
ALTERNATIVES FOR CHILDREN Sub-vendor $1,890,680.00
AMANTIA, DIANE C. Sub-vendor $509.00
ANN E. GORDON ASSOCIATES Sub-vendor $9,023.00
ANTONUCCI, CHERYL L. Sub-vendor $4,980.00
ASSOC CHILDRN W/DOWN SYN. Sub-vendor $103,850.00
BARSKY, STEVEN SCOTT Sub-vendor $2,918.00
BAUMAN, GARY Sub-vendor $1,419.00
BERTI-RUBIN, MARTHA Sub-vendor $12,343.00
BIRZON, KATHRYN WRIGHT Sub-vendor $161.00
BRENTWOOD UFSD Sub-vendor $342,335.00
BRIDGES SPEECH THERAPY Sub-vendor $2,945.00
BRIGHT HORISON SPEECH THERAPY, P.C. Sub-vendor $910.00
BROOKVILLE CENTER FOR CHILDREN\'S SERVICES Sub-vendor $107,689.00
BUILDING BLOCKS PRE-SCHOOL Sub-vendor $1,508,080.00
BYRNE, SUZANNE M. Sub-vendor $18,716.00
CAJIGAS, PATRICIA ANNE Sub-vendor $107.00
CENTER FOR COMMUNICATION CARE Sub-vendor $20,826.00
CERGOL, KATHLEEN Sub-vendor $1,580.00
CHILD & PARENT SERV. BILING, A USE AFTER 2001 Sub-vendor $267,964.00
CHILD DEVEL. CTR OF HAMPTONS Sub-vendor $234,280.00
COMMACK SPEECH AND LANGUAGE DISORDERS, PLLC Sub-vendor $141,060.00
COMMUNICATION REMEDIATION PC Sub-vendor $37,766.00
COMPLETE REHABILITATION CONSULTANTS, INC Sub-vendor $44,139.00
CONLAN, MAUREEN Sub-vendor $1,687.00
CONNETQUOT CSD Sub-vendor $3,775.00
COUNTY OF SUFFOLK Sub-vendor $81,043.00
DALEY, ELYSSE Sub-vendor $9,211.00
DALY, CRISTOPHER Sub-vendor $562.00
DEBORAH DITON GEROFSKY SPEECH LAUNGUAGE PATHOLOGY, Sub-vendor $12,477.00
DIX HILLS CENTER FOR SPEECH AND HEARING DISORDERS Sub-vendor $35,048.00
DONNARUMA,DEBORAH (DOOLEY) Sub-vendor $776.00
DURYEA, ELISE Sub-vendor $2,102.00
DVLPMNTL DISABILITIES INST Sub-vendor $3,090,042.00
EARLY START SPEECH SERVICES Sub-vendor $643.00
EAST END KIDS THERAPY, INC. Sub-vendor $24,370.00
EAST ISLIP UFSD Sub-vendor $93,596.00
EBERLE, DENISE Sub-vendor $20,162.00
EMPOWERING MINDS THERAPY Sub-vendor $194,327.00
EMPOWERING MINDS THERAPY, INC Sub-vendor $27,337.00
FASULLO SPEECH/LANGUAGE THERAPY SERVICE Sub-vendor $21,313.00
FELDMAN, AMY Sub-vendor $1,232.00
FERRERI, CHRISTINE SLP, P.C. Sub-vendor $2,999.00
FIRST IN LINE THERAPIES LLP Sub-vendor $6,761.00
FREUDENDORF, KAREN V. Sub-vendor $3,775.00
GEWIRTZ, FRED Sub-vendor $4,123.00
GOCHMAN, SUSAN Sub-vendor $161.00
GOOD SAMARITAN HOSPITAL MEDICAL CENTER Sub-vendor $14,525.00
GOODMAN-ROTHLEIN, LAURIE Sub-vendor $3,735.00
GRODSKI, ALEXIS Sub-vendor $268.00
HARBOR THERAPY Sub-vendor $910.00
HARRIS, CONCETTA Sub-vendor $589.00
HECHT, RENEE Sub-vendor $2,035.00
HERRMANN, DEANNA Sub-vendor $3,775.00
HOLTMAN, CATHY Sub-vendor $2,651.00
HOME VISIT SPEECH THERAPY Sub-vendor $8,207.00
HUNTINGTON COACH LLC ZONE 2 Sub-vendor $1,005,917.00
ISLAND THERAPIES OF SUFFOLK LLP Sub-vendor $42,452.00
JOYCE ROSEN ASSOCIATES INC Sub-vendor $7,818.00
JUST KIDS Sub-vendor $3,176,659.00
KAISER, JOAN M. Sub-vendor $1,017.00
KARP, JANET L. Sub-vendor $10,094.00
KIDS FIRST EVALUATION & ADVOCACY CTR Sub-vendor $122,087.00
KIDS IN ACTION Sub-vendor $35,898.00
KIDS IN ACTION OF LONG ISLAND, INC Sub-vendor $136,923.00
KIDZ THERAPY SERVICES Sub-vendor $135,794.00
Kidz Therapy Services Sub-vendor $110,576.00
KLEIN, EMILY NADLER Sub-vendor $241.00
KORN, JEFFREY Sub-vendor $321.00
KUBINSKI, JENNIFER Sub-vendor $402.00
LAMORELLE, MARGARET LASKOWSKI Sub-vendor $241.00
LANG, THERESA AHERNE Sub-vendor $455.00
LEEWAY SCHOOL Sub-vendor $649,245.00
LEONARD, LOIS M. Sub-vendor $15,119.00
LI STUTTERING & SPEECH PATH. CTR. Sub-vendor $9,532.00
LITTLE ANGELS CENTER, INC Sub-vendor $132,442.00
LITTLE VILLAGE SCHOOL Sub-vendor $27,251.00
LONG ISLAND DEVELOPMENTAL CONSULTING Sub-vendor $5,352.00
LONG ISLAND DEVELOPMENTAL CONSULTING Sub-vendor $88,049.00
LONG ISLAND INFANT DEVELOPMENTAL PRO Sub-vendor $6,076.00
LONG ISLAND INFANT DEVELOPMENTAL PROGRAM, INC. Sub-vendor $27.00
MAIDA-SCHMIEDER, DEBORA Sub-vendor $11,085.00
MALOUPIS, DONNA Sub-vendor $1,151.00
MARION K SALOMON AND ASSOCIATES INC Sub-vendor $206,349.00
MARION K. SOLOMON & ASSOC. INC Sub-vendor $18,823.00
MARTIN, JEANNE Sub-vendor $348.00
MCCOY, CHRISTINE Sub-vendor $10,723.00
METRO THERAPY INC Sub-vendor $110,988.00
MILL NECK MANOR SCHOOL FOR DEAF CHLD Sub-vendor $17,411.00
MILLENNIUM SPEECH PATHOLOGY Sub-vendor $12,852.00
MOORE, MYRIAM C. Sub-vendor $187.00
MORELLI, LISA Sub-vendor $295.00
Naomi R. Ulrich, M.A. Occupational Therapist, P.C Sub-vendor $1,821.00
NEW INTERDISCIPLINARY SCHOOL Sub-vendor $1,004,703.00
NEW YORK THERAPY PLACEMENT SERVICES Sub-vendor $79,943.00
NEW YORK THERAPY PLACEMENT SERVICES, INC. Sub-vendor $107,818.00
NIKIRK, IVONNE OT,PC Sub-vendor $1,071.00
NPS SPEECH SERVICES, SLP, P.C. Sub-vendor $937.00
NYS ARC, INC.-SUFFOLK CHAPTER Sub-vendor $91,744.00
NYSARC, INC - SUFFOLK CHAPTER (AHRC) Sub-vendor $402.00
O\'BRIEN SPCH, LANGUAGE AND LEARNING, PLLC. Sub-vendor $34,785.00
OCONNELL, SELIG & ASSOCIATES, LLP Sub-vendor $27,328.00
OPTIMAL CARE PHYSICAL THERAPY, PC Sub-vendor $134.00
OREILLY, SANDRA Sub-vendor $5,703.00
OUT EAST THERAPY OF NY FOR OT, PT, SLP & RN SERV Sub-vendor $69,615.00
OYSTERPONDS UNION FREE S.D. Sub-vendor $2,651.00
PARENT 1513 Sub-vendor $25.00
PARENT 2006 Sub-vendor $260.00
PARENT 2347 Sub-vendor $559.00
PARENT 2513 Sub-vendor $147.00
PARENT 2861 Sub-vendor $167.00
PARENT 3007 Sub-vendor $114.00
PARENT 3024 Sub-vendor $77.00
PARENT 3027 Sub-vendor $224.00
PARENT 3036 Sub-vendor $152.00
PARENT 3043 Sub-vendor $149.00
PARENT 3058 Sub-vendor $50.00
PARENT 3065 Sub-vendor $183.00
PARENT 3080 Sub-vendor $268.00
PARENT 3081 Sub-vendor $155.00
PARENT 3083 Sub-vendor $259.00
PARENT 3101 Sub-vendor $286.00
PARENT 3118 Sub-vendor $161.00
PARENT 3151 Sub-vendor $149.00
PARENT 3166 Sub-vendor $250.00
PARENT 3178 Sub-vendor $84.00
PARENT 3186 Sub-vendor $114.00
PARENT 3195 Sub-vendor $110.00
PARENT 3196 Sub-vendor $138.00
PARENT 3206 Sub-vendor $124.00
PARENT 3212 Sub-vendor $340.00
PARENT 3268 Sub-vendor $69.00
PARENT 3275 Sub-vendor $95.00
PARENT 3276 Sub-vendor $107.00
PARENT 3278 Sub-vendor $60.00
PARENT 3284 Sub-vendor $281.00
PARENT 3302 Sub-vendor $248.00
PARENT 3304 Sub-vendor $99.00
PARENT 3317 Sub-vendor $107.00
PARENT 3328 Sub-vendor $226.00
PARENT 3329 Sub-vendor $141.00
PARENT 3353 Sub-vendor $303.00
PARENT 3354 Sub-vendor $260.00
PARENT 3356 Sub-vendor $34.00
PARENT 3358 Sub-vendor $81.00
PARENT 3359 Sub-vendor $94.00
PARENT 3378 Sub-vendor $464.00
PARENT 3384 Sub-vendor $500.00
PARENT 3385 Sub-vendor $839.00
PARENT 3387 Sub-vendor $256.00
PARENT 3388 Sub-vendor $440.00
PARENT 3390 Sub-vendor $83.00
PARENT 3395 Sub-vendor $175.00
PARENT 3398 Sub-vendor $53.00
PARENT 3405 Sub-vendor $149.00
PARENT 3406 Sub-vendor $173.00
PARENT 3420 Sub-vendor $273.00
PARENT 3423 Sub-vendor $131.00
PARENT 3427 Sub-vendor $67.00
PARENT 3429 Sub-vendor $40.00
PARENT 3433 Sub-vendor $111.00
PARENT 3435 Sub-vendor $193.00
PARENT 3437 Sub-vendor $149.00
PARENT 3446 Sub-vendor $339.00
PARENT 3449 Sub-vendor $33.00
PARENT 3462 Sub-vendor $260.00
PARENT 3464 Sub-vendor $589.00
PARENT 3468 Sub-vendor $354.00
PARENT 3477 Sub-vendor $93.00
PARENT 3479 Sub-vendor $91.00
PARENT 3484 Sub-vendor $541.00
PARENT 3486 Sub-vendor $149.00
PARENT 3494 Sub-vendor $371.00
PARENT 3500 Sub-vendor $223.00
PARENT 3503 Sub-vendor $143.00
PARENT 3505 Sub-vendor $358.00
PARENT 3506 Sub-vendor $160.00
PARENT 3507 Sub-vendor $309.00
PARENT 3511 Sub-vendor $577.00
PARENT 3516 Sub-vendor $126.00
PARENT 3524 Sub-vendor $369.00
PARENT 3549 Sub-vendor $381.00
PARENT 3550 Sub-vendor $91.00
PARENT 3553 Sub-vendor $547.00
PARENT 3555 Sub-vendor $526.00
PARENT 3565 Sub-vendor $210.00
PARENT 3569 Sub-vendor $674.00
PARENT 3574 Sub-vendor $131.00
PARENT 3575 Sub-vendor $381.00
PARENT 3583 Sub-vendor $402.00
PARENT 3586 Sub-vendor $137.00
PARENT 3590 Sub-vendor $317.00
PARENT 3591 Sub-vendor $589.00
PARENT 3592 Sub-vendor $419.00
PARENT 3593 Sub-vendor $488.00
PARENT 3594 Sub-vendor $513.00
PARENT 3596 Sub-vendor $103.00
PARENT 3600 Sub-vendor $155.00
PARENT 3605 Sub-vendor $277.00
PARENT 3609 Sub-vendor $468.00
PARENT 3615 Sub-vendor $678.00
PARENT 3622 Sub-vendor $197.00
PARENT 3627 Sub-vendor $780.00
PARENT 3630 Sub-vendor $215.00
PARENT 3636 Sub-vendor $246.00
PARENT 3646 Sub-vendor $103.00
PARENT 3647 Sub-vendor $524.00
PARENT 3651 Sub-vendor $433.00
PARENT 3653 Sub-vendor $64.00
PARENT 3654 Sub-vendor $803.00
PARENT 3656 Sub-vendor $541.00
PARENT 3662 Sub-vendor $1,571.00
PARENT 3664 Sub-vendor $167.00
PARENT 3665 Sub-vendor $115.00
PARENT 3668 Sub-vendor $211.00
PARENT 3669 Sub-vendor $248.00
PARENT 3674 Sub-vendor $40.00
PARENT 3675 Sub-vendor $416.00
PARENT 3677 Sub-vendor $546.00
PARENT 3683 Sub-vendor $424.00
PARENT 3684 Sub-vendor $186.00
PARENT 3685 Sub-vendor $309.00
PARENT 3686 Sub-vendor $78.00
PARENT 3687 Sub-vendor $214.00
PARENT 3692 Sub-vendor $228.00
PARENT 3693 Sub-vendor $350.00
PARENT 3694 Sub-vendor $343.00
PARENT 3698 Sub-vendor $172.00
PARENT 3699 Sub-vendor $307.00
PARENT 3704 Sub-vendor $848.00
PARENT 3709 Sub-vendor $579.00
PARENT 3711 Sub-vendor $420.00
PARENT 3713 Sub-vendor $30.00
PARENT 3714 Sub-vendor $117.00
PARENT 3715 Sub-vendor $233.00
PARENT 3720 Sub-vendor $71.00
PARENT 3722 Sub-vendor $452.00
PARENT 3723 Sub-vendor $120.00
PARENT 3725 Sub-vendor $234.00
PARENT 3728 Sub-vendor $97.00
PARENT 3730 Sub-vendor $714.00
PARENT 3732 Sub-vendor $380.00
PARENT 3735 Sub-vendor $137.00
PARENT 3739 Sub-vendor $268.00
PARENT 3740 Sub-vendor $241.00
PARENT 3741 Sub-vendor $99.00
PARENT 3732 Sub-vendor $97.00
PARENT 3735 Sub-vendor $51.00
PARENT 3741 Sub-vendor $29.00
PARENT 3744 Sub-vendor $221.00
PARENT 3747 Sub-vendor $384.00
PARENT 3750 Sub-vendor $118.00
PARENT 3753 Sub-vendor $327.00
PARENT 3754 Sub-vendor $134.00
PARENT 3756 Sub-vendor $114.00
PARENT 3762 Sub-vendor $160.00
PARENT 3764 Sub-vendor $89.00
PARENT 3766 Sub-vendor $31.00
PARENT 3767 Sub-vendor $154.00
PARENT 3769 Sub-vendor $371.00
PARENT 3770 Sub-vendor $660.00
PARENT 3744 Sub-vendor $457.00
PARENT 3745 Sub-vendor $107.00
PARENT 3747 Sub-vendor $559.00
PARENT 3748 Sub-vendor $357.00
PARENT 3750 Sub-vendor $225.00
PARENT 3753 Sub-vendor $411.00
PARENT 3754 Sub-vendor $464.00
PARENT 3755 Sub-vendor $48.00
PARENT 3756 Sub-vendor $320.00
PARENT 3760 Sub-vendor $173.00
PARENT 3762 Sub-vendor $503.00
PARENT 3764 Sub-vendor $506.00
PARENT 3766 Sub-vendor $408.00
PARENT 3767 Sub-vendor $1,246.00
PARENT 3769 Sub-vendor $371.00
PARENT 3772 Sub-vendor $89.00
PARENT 3774 Sub-vendor $267.00
PARENT 3775 Sub-vendor $646.00
PARENT 3777 Sub-vendor $470.00
PARENT 3779 Sub-vendor $128.00
PARENT 3780 Sub-vendor $105.00
PARENT 3781 Sub-vendor $150.00
PARENT 3783 Sub-vendor $177.00
PARENT 3784 Sub-vendor $270.00
PARENT 3787 Sub-vendor $183.00
PARENT 3788 Sub-vendor $363.00
PARENT 3792 Sub-vendor $171.00
PARENT 3793 Sub-vendor $309.00
PARENT 3774 Sub-vendor $190.00
PARENT 3775 Sub-vendor $320.00
PARENT 3777 Sub-vendor $286.00
PARENT 3779 Sub-vendor $57.00
PARENT 3780 Sub-vendor $69.00
PARENT 3781 Sub-vendor $29.00
PARENT 3783 Sub-vendor $130.00
PARENT 3784 Sub-vendor $218.00
PARENT 3786 Sub-vendor $137.00
PARENT 3787 Sub-vendor $26.00
PARENT 3788 Sub-vendor $275.00
PARENT 3792 Sub-vendor $168.00
PARENT 3793 Sub-vendor $248.00
PARENT 3796 Sub-vendor $168.00
PARENT 3797 Sub-vendor $88.00
PARENT 3801 Sub-vendor $473.00
PARENT 3802 Sub-vendor $57.00
PARENT 3803 Sub-vendor $130.00
PARENT 3806 Sub-vendor $57.00
PARENT 3808 Sub-vendor $150.00
PARENT 3810 Sub-vendor $34.00
PARENT 3811 Sub-vendor $45.00
PARENT 3815 Sub-vendor $43.00
PARENT 3794 Sub-vendor $59.00
PARENT 3796 Sub-vendor $398.00
PARENT 3797 Sub-vendor $128.00
PARENT 3798 Sub-vendor $220.00
PARENT 3800 Sub-vendor $91.00
PARENT 3801 Sub-vendor $598.00
PARENT 3803 Sub-vendor $193.00
PARENT 3804 Sub-vendor $193.00
PARENT 3806 Sub-vendor $124.00
PARENT 3807 Sub-vendor $89.00
PARENT 3808 Sub-vendor $36.00
PARENT 3809 Sub-vendor $62.00
PARENT 3810 Sub-vendor $183.00
PARENT 3811 Sub-vendor $155.00
PARENT 3812 Sub-vendor $487.00
PARENT 3813 Sub-vendor $357.00
PARENT 3815 Sub-vendor $164.00
PARENT 3816 Sub-vendor $486.00
PARENT 3818 Sub-vendor $93.00
PARENT 3819 Sub-vendor $598.00
PARENT 3820 Sub-vendor $405.00
PARENT 3822 Sub-vendor $553.00
PARENT 3823 Sub-vendor $411.00
PARENT 3826 Sub-vendor $159.00
PARENT 3827 Sub-vendor $327.00
PARENT 3829 Sub-vendor $118.00
PARENT 3830 Sub-vendor $27.00
PARENT 3831 Sub-vendor $137.00
PARENT 3832 Sub-vendor $99.00
PARENT 3833 Sub-vendor $259.00
PARENT 3816 Sub-vendor $86.00
PARENT 3818 Sub-vendor $71.00
PARENT 3819 Sub-vendor $411.00
PARENT 3820 Sub-vendor $339.00
PARENT 3822 Sub-vendor $366.00
PARENT 3823 Sub-vendor $232.00
PARENT 3826 Sub-vendor $79.00
PARENT 3827 Sub-vendor $327.00
PARENT 3829 Sub-vendor $51.00
PARENT 3832 Sub-vendor $162.00
PARENT 3833 Sub-vendor $255.00
PARENT 3835 Sub-vendor $24.00
PARENT 3836 Sub-vendor $170.00
PARENT 3838 Sub-vendor $30.00
PARENT 3839 Sub-vendor $152.00
PARENT 3841 Sub-vendor $167.00
PARENT 3843 Sub-vendor $419.00
PARENT 3844 Sub-vendor $173.00
PARENT 3845 Sub-vendor $107.00
PARENT 3848 Sub-vendor $184.00
PARENT 3849 Sub-vendor $178.00
PARENT 3850 Sub-vendor $262.00
PARENT 3852 Sub-vendor $69.00
PARENT 3854 Sub-vendor $184.00
PARENT 3835 Sub-vendor $22.00
PARENT 3836 Sub-vendor $230.00
PARENT 3838 Sub-vendor $124.00
PARENT 3839 Sub-vendor $231.00
PARENT 3841 Sub-vendor $97.00
PARENT 3843 Sub-vendor $598.00
PARENT 3844 Sub-vendor $199.00
PARENT 3845 Sub-vendor $112.00
PARENT 3848 Sub-vendor $369.00
PARENT 3849 Sub-vendor $309.00
PARENT 3850 Sub-vendor $405.00
PARENT 3851 Sub-vendor $84.00
PARENT 3852 Sub-vendor $99.00
PARENT 3854 Sub-vendor $488.00
PARENT 3856 Sub-vendor $287.00
PARENT 3859 Sub-vendor $124.00
PARENT 3861 Sub-vendor $383.00
PARENT 3863 Sub-vendor $91.00
PARENT 3865 Sub-vendor $437.00
PARENT 3866 Sub-vendor $152.00
PARENT 3867 Sub-vendor $53.00
PARENT 3869 Sub-vendor $616.00
PARENT 3870 Sub-vendor $228.00
PARENT 3872 Sub-vendor $411.00
PARENT 3874 Sub-vendor $298.00
PARENT 3875 Sub-vendor $187.00
PARENT 3878 Sub-vendor $129.00
PARENT 3879 Sub-vendor $286.00
PARENT 3856 Sub-vendor $201.00
PARENT 3859 Sub-vendor $97.00
PARENT 3861 Sub-vendor $280.00
PARENT 3865 Sub-vendor $403.00
PARENT 3866 Sub-vendor $64.00
PARENT 3869 Sub-vendor $455.00
PARENT 3870 Sub-vendor $67.00
PARENT 3872 Sub-vendor $119.00
PARENT 3873 Sub-vendor $452.00
PARENT 3874 Sub-vendor $274.00
PARENT 3875 Sub-vendor $277.00
PARENT 3878 Sub-vendor $95.00
PARENT 3879 Sub-vendor $187.00
PARENT 3880 Sub-vendor $107.00
PARENT 3881 Sub-vendor $200.00
PARENT 3885 Sub-vendor $118.00
PARENT 3886 Sub-vendor $276.00
PARENT 3887 Sub-vendor $369.00
PARENT 3890 Sub-vendor $233.00
PARENT 3891 Sub-vendor $268.00
PARENT 3892 Sub-vendor $95.00
PARENT 3893 Sub-vendor $180.00
PARENT 3894 Sub-vendor $274.00
PARENT 3896 Sub-vendor $30.00
PARENT 3897 Sub-vendor $206.00
PARENT 3898 Sub-vendor $246.00
PARENT 3880 Sub-vendor $107.00
PARENT 3881 Sub-vendor $169.00
PARENT 3885 Sub-vendor $198.00
PARENT 3887 Sub-vendor $309.00
PARENT 3890 Sub-vendor $295.00
PARENT 3892 Sub-vendor $187.00
PARENT 3893 Sub-vendor $57.00
PARENT 3894 Sub-vendor $188.00
PARENT 3896 Sub-vendor $133.00
PARENT 3897 Sub-vendor $137.00
PARENT 3898 Sub-vendor $246.00
PARENT 3904 Sub-vendor $60.00
PARENT 3907 Sub-vendor $18.00
PARENT 3909 Sub-vendor $87.00
PARENT 3910 Sub-vendor $14.00
PARENT 3911 Sub-vendor $137.00
PARENT 3912 Sub-vendor $383.00
PARENT 3914 Sub-vendor $83.00
PARENT 3915 Sub-vendor $65.00
PARENT 3916 Sub-vendor $99.00
PARENT 3920 Sub-vendor $27.00
PARENT 3924 Sub-vendor $30.00
PARENT 3904 Sub-vendor $119.00
PARENT 3909 Sub-vendor $63.00
PARENT 3910 Sub-vendor $331.00
PARENT 3911 Sub-vendor $292.00
PARENT 3912 Sub-vendor $103.00
PARENT 3913 Sub-vendor $199.00
PARENT 3914 Sub-vendor $286.00
PARENT 3915 Sub-vendor $292.00
PARENT 3916 Sub-vendor $303.00
PARENT 3918 Sub-vendor $93.00
PARENT 3920 Sub-vendor $95.00
PARENT 3922 Sub-vendor $177.00
PARENT 3924 Sub-vendor $250.00
PARENT 3925 Sub-vendor $298.00
PARENT 3926 Sub-vendor $60.00
PARENT 3928 Sub-vendor $186.00
PARENT 3929 Sub-vendor $15.00
PARENT 3930 Sub-vendor $274.00
PARENT 3931 Sub-vendor $640.00
PARENT 3932 Sub-vendor $86.00
PARENT 3933 Sub-vendor $20.00
PARENT 3934 Sub-vendor $194.00
PARENT 3937 Sub-vendor $297.00
PARENT 3940 Sub-vendor $186.00
PARENT 3942 Sub-vendor $170.00
PARENT 3943 Sub-vendor $109.00
PARENT 3944 Sub-vendor $238.00
PARENT 3945 Sub-vendor $99.00
PARENT 3948 Sub-vendor $98.00
PARENT 3952 Sub-vendor $24.00
PARENT 3953 Sub-vendor $86.00
PARENT 3954 Sub-vendor $89.00
PARENT 3955 Sub-vendor $40.00
PARENT 3956 Sub-vendor $125.00
PARENT 3957 Sub-vendor $72.00
PARENT 3959 Sub-vendor $83.00
PARENT 3962 Sub-vendor $37.00
PARENT 3967 Sub-vendor $99.00
PARENT 3968 Sub-vendor $69.00
PARENT 3928 Sub-vendor $111.00
PARENT 3937 Sub-vendor $160.00
PARENT 3945 Sub-vendor $107.00
PARENT 598 Sub-vendor $263.00
PEDIATRIC PHYSICAL THERAPY ASSOCIATES OF WESTERN SUFFOL Sub-vendor $6,091.00
PERMAN, REGINA Sub-vendor $281.00
PETRASEK, HONORE Sub-vendor $1,767.00
PLAINVIEW SPEECH CENTER Sub-vendor $428.00
RAMSEY, LOUISE A. Sub-vendor $1,098.00
REGGIO-MARKS, DONNA Sub-vendor $7,363.00
ROSEANN DEFRANCO, MS ST LANG Sub-vendor $1,138.00
RUBIN, LINDA Sub-vendor $1,366.00
RUCHEL, JOANN Sub-vendor $937.00
PARENT 3969 Sub-vendor $63.00
PARENT 3972 Sub-vendor $73.00
PARENT 3974 Sub-vendor $37.00
PARENT 3981 Sub-vendor $42.00
PARENT 3986 Sub-vendor $5.00
PARENT 598 Sub-vendor $190.00
PEDIATRIC PHYSICAL THERAPY ASSOCIATES OF WESTERN S Sub-vendor $9,867.00
PERMAN, REGINA Sub-vendor $1,004.00
PETRASEK, HONORE Sub-vendor $2,035.00
RAMSEY, LOUISE A. Sub-vendor $4,766.00
REGGIO-MARKS, DONNA Sub-vendor $14,097.00
ROSEANN DEFRANCO, MS ST LANG Sub-vendor $2,878.00
ROSS SPEECH-LANGUAGE PATHOLOGY SERVICES, PC Sub-vendor $1,901.00
ROUSSEAU, KATHLEEN Sub-vendor $428.00
RUBEN, LINDA Sub-vendor $2,035.00
RUCHEL, JOANN Sub-vendor $134.00
RUGOLO, SHAY Sub-vendor $348.00
SCARDINO, NANCY Sub-vendor $1,392.00
SCHLITT, CHERYL ANN Sub-vendor $80.00
SCHOOL FOR LANG & COMMUNIC DVLPMNT Sub-vendor $9,562.00
SELTZER, DEBORAH Sub-vendor $428.00
SILVERMAN, HOPE Sub-vendor $3,588.00
SOUND THERAPEUTICS PHYSICAL THERAPY, P.C. Sub-vendor $20,148.00
SOUTH HUNTINGTON UFSD Sub-vendor $223,908.00
SOUTH SHORE CTR LANG & SWALLOWING DIS Sub-vendor $62,475.00
ST CHARLES HOSPITAL & REHAB CTR Sub-vendor $10,108.00
SUFFOLK SPEECH AND LANGUAGE CENTER Sub-vendor $6,801.00
SUFFOLK TRANSPORTATION SYS INC ZN 3 Sub-vendor $538,675.00
TALKING TIME Sub-vendor $3,159.00
RUGOLO, SHAY Sub-vendor $241.00
SCARDINO, NANCY Sub-vendor $3,133.00
SCHOOL FOR LANG & COMMUNIC DVLPMNT Sub-vendor $27,947.00
SILVERMAN, HOPE Sub-vendor $3,936.00
SOUND THERAPEUTICS PHYSICAL THERAPY, P.C. Sub-vendor $27,150.00
SOUTH SHORE CTR LANG & SWALLOWING DIS Sub-vendor $70,543.00
ST CHARLES HOSPITAL & REHAB CTR Sub-vendor $9,063.00
SUFFOLK SPEECH AND LANGUAGE CENTER Sub-vendor $1,285.00
SUFFOLK TRANSPORTATION SYS INC ZN 3 Sub-vendor $1,244,957.00
TALKING TIME Sub-vendor $2,249.00
TENDER AGE PT, INC Sub-vendor $53,316.00
THE OPPORTUNITY PRESCHOOL Sub-vendor $335,551.00
THE THERAPY CENTER FOR CHILDREN Sub-vendor $12,718.00
THE THERAPY SPOT FOR PED, ADLT SP & OT Sub-vendor $19,421.00
THERACARE INC Sub-vendor $63,322.00
UCP - ASSOC GREATER SUFFOLK INC Sub-vendor $123,935.00
UP WEE GROW, INC Sub-vendor $22,290.00
VARIETY PRESCHOOLERS WORKSHOP Sub-vendor $168,299.00
WE TRANSPORT, LP. ZONE 1,4 Sub-vendor $2,751,410.00
WEST, JANET A. Sub-vendor $268.00
TENDER AGE PT, INC Sub-vendor $43,927.00
THE OPPORTUNITY PRESCHOOL Sub-vendor $183,121.00
THE THERAPY CENTER FOR CHILDREN Sub-vendor $4,953.00
THE THERAPY SPOT FOR PED, ADLT SP & OT Sub-vendor $33,183.00
THERACARE INC Sub-vendor $78,615.00
UCP - ASSOC GREATER SUFFOLK INC Sub-vendor $71,689.00
Up Wee Grow, Inc Sub-vendor $14,619.00
VARIETY PRESCHOOLERS WORKSHOP Sub-vendor $103,575.00
WE TRANSPORT, L.P. ZONE 1,4 Sub-vendor $1,099,193.00
WEST, JANET A. Sub-vendor $643.00
Achievements Sub-vendor $13,815.00
Advanced Therapy, PLLC Sub-vendor $4,648.00
Aragona, Heather Sub-vendor $1,474.00
Bellisario, Cathleen Sub-vendor $6,972.00
Bizzarro, Michelle Sub-vendor $5,323.00
Bouchard-Nichols, Marlis Sub-vendor $1,499.00
Browning & Butler Sub-vendor $900.00
Buchanan, Paula Sub-vendor $15,069.00
Burns, Estelle Sub-vendor $224.00
Capital District Beginnings Inc. Sub-vendor $383,760.00
Catlin, Sandra Sub-vendor $12,870.00
Center for Disability Services Sub-vendor $64,053.00
Childhood Educational Associates Sub-vendor $850.00
Cioffi, Maribeth Sub-vendor $800.00
Cole, Jennifer Sub-vendor $1,048.00
College of Saint Rose Sub-vendor $1,549.00
Collins, Barbara Sub-vendor $1,449.00
Cotugno, Tracy Sub-vendor $598.00
Creative Communications Sub-vendor $1,399.00
Crossroads Center for Children Sub-vendor $51,666.00
Dashnaw, Eileen Sub-vendor $1,150.00
Durrin Inc. Sub-vendor $68,175.00
Dynamic Center Inc. Sub-vendor $525.00
Early Childhood Education Center Sub-vendor $313,811.00
Early Childhood Learning Sub-vendor $33,464.00
Eldred, Jean Sub-vendor $524.00
Ernest, Maretta Sub-vendor $450.00
Folmsbee Transportation Inc. Sub-vendor $363,218.00
Funiciello, Margaret Sub-vendor $3,099.00
Furmanski, Carrie Sub-vendor $308.00
Gaydushek, Tara Sub-vendor $308.00
Golden, Leona Sub-vendor $181.00
Gonch, Jennifer Sub-vendor $230.00
Harrington, Christine Sub-vendor $6,722.00
Helping Hands School Sub-vendor $76,130.00
Hourigan, Carrie Sub-vendor $1,139.00
Jeanette, Jennifer - Keep on Communicating Sub-vendor $1,075.00
Kaneg, Tara Sub-vendor $1,866.00
KidsCare - Thomas Nicolla Consulting Sub-vendor $6,947.00
Kreiger, Jennifer Sub-vendor $1,924.00
Kunz, Catherine Sub-vendor $1,549.00
LaHera, Margaret Sub-vendor $2,399.00
Lang, Linda Sub-vendor $1,944.00
Malone, Christina Sub-vendor $300.00
Marini, Joan Sub-vendor $7,847.00
McBride, Marie Sub-vendor $5,473.00
McCarthy, Laurie Sub-vendor $218.00
Mennillo, Linda Sub-vendor $3,349.00
Michael, Kathleen Sub-vendor $3,649.00
Mueller, Shelly Sub-vendor $2,049.00
Murphy, Kelley Sub-vendor $1,599.00
NewMeadow Sub-vendor $3,271.00
Nizer, Jennifer (PT) Sub-vendor $1,624.00
Nizer, Jennifer Lynn (OT) Sub-vendor $1,250.00
Northland Transportation, Inc. Sub-vendor $38,220.00
Novak, Kerry Sub-vendor $425.00
O\'Brien, Jennifer Sub-vendor $144.00
Ortolano, Megan Sub-vendor $1,474.00
Perry, Barbara Sub-vendor $1,125.00
Petropol-Haner, Lisa Sub-vendor $502.00
Phibbs, Laurie Sub-vendor $3,636.00
Rigney, Elizabeth Sub-vendor $2,674.00
Rizzo. Matthew Sub-vendor $597.00
Secor, Virginia Sub-vendor $11,495.00
Senick-Pirri, Denise Sub-vendor $6,123.00
Silvernell, Sean Sub-vendor $1,172.00
Spotted Zebra Learning Center Sub-vendor $38,130.00
St. Anne\'s Institute Sub-vendor $2,024.00
Stanley, Anita Sub-vendor $2,624.00
Star & Strand Transportation Sub-vendor $23,717.00
Steck, Jamie Sub-vendor $3,299.00
Stephens, Lynn Sub-vendor $3,449.00
Story Place Preschool Sub-vendor $332,137.00
Tiley, Jeanelle Sub-vendor $165.00
TRAC Services Sub-vendor $2,174.00
Tusa, Karen Sub-vendor $3,199.00
Unity House of Troy-Sunshine Sub-vendor $735,873.00
Urquhart, Margaret Sub-vendor $939.00
Vandenburgh, Kathleen Sub-vendor $7,647.00
Walsh, Casey Mulligan Sub-vendor $1,075.00
Walston, Megan Sub-vendor $2,599.00
Whalen, Corinne Sub-vendor $3,599.00
Williams, Kerrie Sub-vendor $1,949.00
Wisenburn, Jodi Sub-vendor $98.00
Wright, Kathleen Sub-vendor $2,681.00
ARC Sub-vendor $11,011.00
Birnie Sub-vendor $7,472.00
Franziska Racker Centers Sub-vendor $9,751.00
UCP Chemung County Sub-vendor $26,795.00
A&E Transportation Sub-vendor $25,500.00
Amanda Smith Sub-vendor $29.00
Chris Catholdi Sub-vendor $63.00
Franziska Racker Centers, Inc. Sub-vendor $19,466.00
Jennifer Maloney Sub-vendor $124.00
Kimberly Tournois Sub-vendor $875.00
Lisa Glasner Sub-vendor $476.00
Seneca Cayuga ARC Sub-vendor $13,156.00
UCP Finger Lakes Sub-vendor $93,068.00
Virginia DeJohn Sub-vendor $952.00
A STEP AHEAD SPERLING CHINITIZ ST & PT Sub-vendor $6,152.00
ABC, PT PLLC- ANGELA BRUNO CARRON Sub-vendor $1,285.00
ACHIEVEMENT THERAPIES, LLC Sub-vendor $833.00
ADELPHI UNIVERSITY Sub-vendor $1,071.00
ALL ABOUT KIDS Sub-vendor $316,694.00
ALL CHILDRENS THERAPY Sub-vendor $89,916.00
ALL ISLAND KIDS THERAPY- ANN GOLDBERG-ST, OT,PT Sub-vendor $1,119.00
ALLIED SPEECH - LANGUAGE THERAPY Sub-vendor $4,617.00
Alpern, Carol Sub-vendor $4,855.00
ALTERNATIVES FOR CHILDREN Sub-vendor $17,381.00
Apfel, Debra - ISLAND SPEECH PATHOLOGY SVC Sub-vendor $524.00
ARAUJO, MARY KAMPAS Sub-vendor $4,403.00
Ash-Bernstein, Melissa Sub-vendor $3,308.00
ASSOC CHILDRN WITH DOWNS SYND Sub-vendor $457,881.00
Associated Therapies Inc. Sub-vendor $3,094.00
BARRY & FLORENCE FRIEDBERG JCC Sub-vendor $10,380.00
BELLMORE UFSD Sub-vendor $72,579.00
Bender, Gail Sub-vendor $1,119.00
Blane, Karen Sub-vendor $4,843.00
BLOND, MARY LOUISE Sub-vendor $11,710.00
BOCES NASSAU Sub-vendor $1,924,292.00
Bogatch, Amy Sub-vendor $9,544.00
BOLTEN, ANNE OT Sub-vendor $1,404.00
Bongiorno, Philip Sub-vendor $12,685.00
Borten, Norma Sub-vendor $13,542.00
BOWEN SPEECH THERAPY, PC Sub-vendor $15,030.00
Boyarsky, Fern Sub-vendor $7,485.00
Bravstein, Linda Sub-vendor $4,153.00
Brenner, Karen Sub-vendor $1,452.00
Broder, Faith Sub-vendor $10,472.00
BROOKVILLE CTR FOR CHILDREN\'S SVCS, INC Sub-vendor $3,189,335.00
BROWNE, SUSAN Sub-vendor $762.00
CASEY, DEIRDRE ST Sub-vendor $12,709.00
CENTER FOR CHILD DEVELOPMENT Sub-vendor $418,083.00
CENTRAL PARK THERAPY INC Sub-vendor $428.00
CHILD & PARENT SERVICES Sub-vendor $66,910.00
CHILDRENS LEARNING CTR (THE) - UCP Sub-vendor $380,593.00
CIACCIO, TINA- DBA NORTH SHORE KIDS TALK Sub-vendor $10,734.00
Cinnamo, Maria Sub-vendor $2,309.00
COMMUNICATION THERAPIES NEW 07W Sub-vendor $20,123.00
COOPER, BARBARA ST Sub-vendor $1,642.00
CORINTHIAN THERAPY MGMT. SVCS Sub-vendor $48,385.00
CREEDON, FRAN ST Sub-vendor $3,975.00
CROSSROADS SCH FOR CHILD DEVELOPMENT Sub-vendor $131,870.00
Dallal, Rhonda Sub-vendor $1,238.00
Daniels, Sheri Sub-vendor $21,313.00
Davis, Staci Sub-vendor $4,070.00
Delio, Patricia Sub-vendor $4,474.00
DEMARIA, MICHELE Sub-vendor $3,725.00
Dikmanis, Astrida Sub-vendor $7,259.00
DOOLING, MARY ST Sub-vendor $7,247.00
Dove Rehabilitation Sub-vendor $1,809.00
DVLPMNTL DISABILITIES INST Sub-vendor $113,136.00
Educational Consultants of LI Sub-vendor $6,700.00
ELLEN COOPER ASSOCIATES Sub-vendor $102,881.00
FAY, TRACY OT Sub-vendor $5,664.00
FIRST STEPS EARLY CHILDHOOD SERVICES Sub-vendor $32,075.00
FLORAL PARK-BELLEROSE UFSD Sub-vendor $643.00
Freeman, Lisa Sub-vendor $4,843.00
Galimidi, Robin Sub-vendor $1,952.00
Gallo, Patricia Sub-vendor $4,415.00
GEBERT, STEPHANIE ST Sub-vendor $1,975.00
GIAMETTA, JOAN ST Sub-vendor $3,987.00
Gioia, Margaret Sub-vendor $4,117.00
GLUCK, TINA Sub-vendor $3,737.00
GREAT NECK OCCUPATION THERAPY,PC (RUTH ZACK) Sub-vendor $428.00
GREAT NECK UFSD Sub-vendor $32,013.00
Hart, Dina Sub-vendor $8,806.00
HEBREW ACAD FOR SPEC CHLDRN Sub-vendor $960,221.00
HICKSVILLE UFSD Sub-vendor $472,055.00
Hirsch, Linda - CHILDRENS SPEECH AND REHAB Sub-vendor $8,206.00
HOBBIE, LAYNA PT Sub-vendor $4,022.00
HORIZON HEALTHCARE Sub-vendor $2,856.00
INCLUDED EDUCATIONAL SERVICES Sub-vendor $13,375.00
INTERACTIVE THERAPY GROUP Sub-vendor $12,855.00
ISLAND CHILD DEVELOPMENT SERVICES Sub-vendor $22,264.00
Island Rehabilitation-Michael Brown Sub-vendor $405.00
Island Speech & Langauge Sub-vendor $928.00
J G B EDUC SVCS Sub-vendor $9,225.00
JG WELLNESS - PT GRAZYNA SOLOMIANKO Sub-vendor $738.00
JOELSON, KAREN SPEECH Sub-vendor $5,783.00
JOHNSON,(SINCLAIR) ANNE ST Sub-vendor $3,308.00
JULIANO, MIMI ST Sub-vendor $827.00
JUST FOR KIDS PT Sub-vendor $1,583.00
JUST KIDS Sub-vendor $275,664.00
KEANE, MARNA OT Sub-vendor $1,904.00
KIDS FIRST EVALUATION & ADVOCACY CTR Sub-vendor $141,334.00
KIDZ THERAPY SERVICES Sub-vendor $498,278.00
Kornsweig, Carole Sub-vendor $10,079.00
KRASNE, MERYL ST Sub-vendor $3,237.00
KROPH, ANN ST Sub-vendor $6,831.00
Krostich, Linda DBA PLAINVIEW SPEECH CENTER Sub-vendor $19,659.00
LEFCOURT, MICHELLE PT Sub-vendor $4,046.00
LEMONS, CAROL ST Sub-vendor $1,523.00
LIEBERSTEIN, MICHAEL PT Sub-vendor $1,035.00
LIEBOWITZ, HOPE Sub-vendor $1,166.00
LIFELINE CTR CHILD DEVELOPMT Sub-vendor $12,171.00
LITTLE VILLAGE SCHOOL Sub-vendor $1,408,897.00
Long Island Ctr. Child Development Sub-vendor $2,094.00
LONG ISLAND INFANT DEVELOPMENTAL PRO Sub-vendor $43,981.00
LRH SPEECH PATHOLOGY PC-LINDA HERMAN RODRIGUEZ Sub-vendor $333.00
Lynn, Gail Sub-vendor $785.00
Malamud, Gloria Sub-vendor $19,278.00
MALLOW, JANET OT Sub-vendor $405.00
MARION K SALOMON AND ASSOCIATES INC Sub-vendor $177,971.00
MARKOWITZ, MINDY Sub-vendor $643.00
MCCARTHY, KATHLEEN B. SPEECH Sub-vendor $3,213.00
Menduni, Rosalie - EAST NORWICH THERAPEUTIC Sub-vendor $4,784.00
METRO THERAPY INC Sub-vendor $21,772.00
MILESTONES IN HOME CARE, INC. Sub-vendor $5,337.00
MILL NECK MANOR SCHOOL FOR DEAF CHLD Sub-vendor $469,288.00
Millennium Speech Sub-vendor $1,309.00
Monin, Stacey Sub-vendor $7,949.00
Moone, Marianne Sub-vendor $11,638.00
MURPHY, BARBARA CSL Sub-vendor $2,939.00
Nathanson, Lisa Sub-vendor $881.00
NEW YORK THERAPY PLACEMENT SERVICES Sub-vendor $118,946.00
NORTH SHORE CHILD & FAMILY GUIDANCE Sub-vendor $524.00
A HELPING HAND, LLC Sub-vendor $69,729.00
ACDS, INC. Sub-vendor $44,635.00
AIM HIGH CHILDREN\'S SERVICES Sub-vendor $709,792.00
ALL MY CHILDREN DAY CARE AND NURSERY Sub-vendor $160,859.00
AMERIMED KIDS, LLC Sub-vendor $32,226.00
AMICABLE WORLD, LLC Sub-vendor $64,127.00
ASSOC-METROAREA AUTISTIC CHILDREN Sub-vendor $152,961.00
ASSOCIATION TO BENEFIT CHILDREN Sub-vendor $56,411.00
ASTOR SERVICES FOR CHILDREN-FAMILIES Sub-vendor $119,456.00
AUDITORY/ORAL LEARNING CENTER (THE) Sub-vendor $1,911,037.00
BANK STREET SCHOOL FOR CHILDREN Sub-vendor $892,031.00
BEACHBROOK NURSERY SCHOOL Sub-vendor $123,821.00
BILINGUAL CARE Sub-vendor $482,476.00
BILINGUAL SEIT & PRESCHOOL INC. Sub-vendor $2,784,668.00
BILINGUALS, INC. Sub-vendor $436,057.00
ACDS, INC. Sub-vendor $91,204.00
AIM HIGH CHILDREN\'S SERVICES Sub-vendor $168,782.00
ASSOC-METROAREA AUTISTIC CHILDREN Sub-vendor $293,177.00
ASSOCIATION TO BENEFIT CHILDREN Sub-vendor $122,060.00
ASTOR SERVICES FOR CHILDREN-FAMILIES Sub-vendor $263,844.00
AUDITORY/ORAL LEARNING CENTER (THE) Sub-vendor $464,090.00
BANK STREET SCHOOL FOR CHILDREN Sub-vendor $157,187.00
BEACHBROOK NURSERY SCHOOL Sub-vendor $247,666.00
BILINGUAL SEIT & PRESCHOOL INC. Sub-vendor $772,473.00
BILINGUALS, INC. Sub-vendor $165,361.00
BIRCH FAMILY SERVICES, INC. Sub-vendor $3,420,214.00
BLOCK INSTITUTE SCHOOL Sub-vendor $1,051,781.00
BOOKS & RATTLES, INC. Sub-vendor $10,963.00
BRIGHT SMILE CENTER Sub-vendor $2,182.00
BRONX ORGANIZATION FOR THE LEARNING Sub-vendor $301,319.00
BROOKLYN HEIGHTS MONTESSORI SCHOOL Sub-vendor $350,051.00
BROOKVILLE CENTER F/ CHILDREN\'S SERVICE Sub-vendor $1,315,434.00
CANARSIE CHILDHOOD CTR Sub-vendor $318,997.00
CAROL & FRANK BIONDI EDUC CENTER Sub-vendor $180,012.00
CHARLES R DREW DAY CARE CTR Sub-vendor $182,127.00
CHILD DVLPMNT CTR- VIS IMPAIRED Sub-vendor $7,854.00
CHILD STUDY CTR OF NY Sub-vendor $900,996.00
BIRCH FAMILY SERVICES Sub-vendor $1,839,852.00
BLOCK INSTITUTE SCHOOL Sub-vendor $548,205.00
BOOKS & RATTLES, INC. Sub-vendor $10,472.00
BRONX ORGANIZATION FOR THE LEARNING Sub-vendor $217,810.00
BROOKLYN HEIGHTS MONTESSORI SCHOOL Sub-vendor $226,229.00
BROOKVILLE CENTER F/ CHILDREN\'S SERVICE Sub-vendor $623,593.00
CANARSIE CHILDHOOD CENTER Sub-vendor $159,372.00
CAROL & FRANK BIONDI EDUCATION CENTER Sub-vendor $112,778.00
CHARLES R DREW DAY CARE CTR Sub-vendor $203,659.00
CHILD DEVELOPMENT CTR- VIS IMPAIRED Sub-vendor $5,236.00
CHILD STUDY CENTER OF NY Sub-vendor $458,404.00
CHILDREN AT PLAY EARLY INTER. CENTER Sub-vendor $239,576.00
CHILDREN\'S CENTER FOR EARLY LEARNING Sub-vendor $1,079,061.00
CHILDREN\'S HOME INTERVENTION PROGRAM Sub-vendor $216,030.00
CLARKE SCHOOL- NYC Sub-vendor $45,457.00
COMMUNITY EDUCATIONAL SERVICES Sub-vendor $32,761.00
COMMUNITY RESOURCES Sub-vendor $360,419.00
COMPREHENSIVE KIDS DEVELOPMENTAL SCHOOL Sub-vendor $1,650,137.00
COOKE CENTER FOR LEARNING & DEVELOPMENT Sub-vendor $645,892.00
CROSSROADS SCHOOL FOR CHILD DEVELOPMENT Sub-vendor $207,424.00
CROWN MULTI-EDUCATIONAL SERVICES Sub-vendor $353,835.00
DILLON CHILD STUDY CENTER Sub-vendor $33,323.00
E&D CHILDREN CENTER Sub-vendor $6,676.00
EARLY CHILDHOOD INTERVENTION SERVICE Sub-vendor $135,764.00
CHILDREN AT PLAY EARLY INTER. CENTER Sub-vendor $314,375.00
CHILDREN\'S CENTER FOR EARLY LEARNING Sub-vendor $497,587.00
CLARKE SCHOOL- NYC Sub-vendor $100,101.00
COMMUNITY EDUCATIONAL SERVICES Sub-vendor $73,545.00
COMMUNITY RESOURCES Sub-vendor $446,908.00
COMPREHENSIVE KIDS DEVELOPMENTAL SCHOOL Sub-vendor $347,806.00
COOKE CENTER FOR LEARNING & DEV. Sub-vendor $56,582.00
CROSSROADS SCH. FOR CHILD DEVELOPMENT Sub-vendor $400,455.00
CROWN MULTI-EDUCATIONAL SERVICES Sub-vendor $55,790.00
DILLON CHILD STUDY CENTER Sub-vendor $68,127.00
EAST RIVER CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER Sub-vendor $483,081.00
EASTER SEALS NY Sub-vendor $466,917.00
EDEN II SCH. FOR AUTISTIC CHILDREN Sub-vendor $171,506.00
ELC-VOL. OF AMERICA Sub-vendor $1,665,068.00
ELIZABETH W POUCH CTR F/SPEC. PEOPLE Sub-vendor $66,261.00
EPISCOPAL SOCIAL SERVICES OF NY INC. Sub-vendor $245,766.00
EVELYN DOUGLIN CTR CHILDREN\'S SERVICE Sub-vendor $34,253.00
FIRST FOOT FORWARD Sub-vendor $592,718.00
GILLEN BREWER SCHOOL Sub-vendor $226,213.00
GINGERBREAD LEARNING CTR Sub-vendor $758,731.00
GRAH-WINDHAM AGENCY GROW WITH US Sub-vendor $400,346.00
GUILD FOR EXCEPTIONAL CHILDREN Sub-vendor $726,490.00
EAST RIVER CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER Sub-vendor $554,595.00
EASTER SEALS NY Sub-vendor $254,734.00
EDEN II SCHOOL FOR AUTISTIC CHILDREN Sub-vendor $717,314.00
EIHAB CHILDREN\'S SERVICE SERVICES INC. Sub-vendor $70,761.00
ELE-VOL. OF AMERICA Sub-vendor $1,398,673.00
ELIZABETH W POUCH CTR F/SPEC. PEOPLE Sub-vendor $30,545.00
EPISCOPAL SOCIAL SERVICES OF NY INC Sub-vendor $116,567.00
EVELYN DOUGLIN CTR CHILDREN\'S SERV Sub-vendor $1,964.00
FIRST FOOT FORWARD Sub-vendor $292,429.00
GILLEN BREWER SCHOOL Sub-vendor $129,949.00
GINGERBREAD LEARNING CTR Sub-vendor $678,155.00
GRAH-WINDHAM AGENCY GROW WITH US Sub-vendor $217,198.00
GUILD FOR EXPECTIONAL CHILDREN Sub-vendor $356,785.00
H/C, HC INC KINGSBROOK JEWISH MED CTR Sub-vendor $712,375.00
HAWTHORNE COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL Sub-vendor $112,330.00
HEARTSHARE HUMAN SVCS Sub-vendor $1,140,972.00
HEBREW ACADEMY FOR SPECIAL CHILDREN Sub-vendor $1,214,461.00
HEBREW INSTITUTE FOR THE DEAF Sub-vendor $224,851.00
HELEN KELLER SERVICES FOR THE BLIND Sub-vendor $101,653.00
HIGHBRIDGE ADVISORY COUNCIL Sub-vendor $375,162.00
IAHD-ST MARY Sub-vendor $185,157.00
IMPORTANT STEPS, INC Sub-vendor $2,534,105.00
INCLUDED EDUCATIONAL SERVICES Sub-vendor $2,504,986.00
INFANT & CHILD LEARNING CENTER Sub-vendor $52,679.00
INTEGRATED TREATMENT SERVICES Sub-vendor $2,803,448.00
H/C, HC INC. KINGSBROOK JEWISH MED. CTR. Sub-vendor $990,994.00
HAWTHRONE COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL Sub-vendor $215,386.00
HEARTSHARE HUMAN SVCS Sub-vendor $2,277,898.00
HEBREW ACADEMY FOR SPEC CHLDRN Sub-vendor $1,388,855.00
HEBREW INSTITUTE FOR THE DEAF Sub-vendor $404,701.00
HELEN KELLER SERVICES FOR THE BLIND Sub-vendor $175,647.00
HIGHBRIDGE ADVISORY COUNCIL Sub-vendor $639,772.00
IAHD-ST MARY Sub-vendor $309,082.00
INCLUDED EDUCATIONAL SERVICES Sub-vendor $6,095.00
INFANT & CHILD LEARNING CENTER Sub-vendor $106,761.00
INTERDISCIPLINARY CENTER FOR CHILD DEV. Sub-vendor $1,325,490.00
J G B EDUCATION SERVICES Sub-vendor $153,470.00
JACKSON DEVELOPMENTAL Sub-vendor $1,235,172.00
JEWISH BD OF FAMILY & CHILDREN\'S SVC Sub-vendor $479,273.00
JOHN A COLEMAN SCHOOL Sub-vendor $204,497.00
KENNEDY CHILD STUDY CENTER Sub-vendor $2,168,728.00
KIDS-CENTRIC, INC. Sub-vendor $136,081.00
KINGSLEY SCHOOL FOR CHILD DVLPMNT Sub-vendor $312,060.00
LAVELLE SCHOOL FOR THE BLIND Sub-vendor $176,330.00
LEAGUE SCHOOL Sub-vendor $670,996.00
LIFE-SKILLS SCHOOL (THE) Sub-vendor $852,842.00
INTERDISCIPLINARY CENTER FOR CHILD DEV. Sub-vendor $678,219.00
ISLAND CHILD DEVELOPMENT SERVICES Sub-vendor $1,774,826.00
J G B EDUCATON SERVICES Sub-vendor $79,476.00
JACKSON DEVELOPMENTAL CENTER Sub-vendor $589,548.00
JEWISH BOARD OF FAMILY & CHILDREN\'S SVC Sub-vendor $447,411.00
JOHN A COLEMAN SCHOOL Sub-vendor $104,461.00
KENNEDY CHILD STUDY CENTER Sub-vendor $1,123,805.00
KIDS CENTRIC. INC. Sub-vendor $935,899.00
KIDS QUALITY CARE Sub-vendor $356,714.00
KIDS UNLIMITED PT, OT & SLP, PLLC Sub-vendor $860,266.00
KIDZ THERAPY SERVICES Sub-vendor $19,421.00
KINGSLEY SCHOOL FOR CHILD DEVELOPMENT Sub-vendor $158,720.00
LAVELLE SCHOOL FOR THE BLIND Sub-vendor $107,427.00
LEAGUE SCHOOL Sub-vendor $319,909.00
LIFE-SKILLS SCHOOL (THE) Sub-vendor $445,523.00
LIFELINE CENTER CHILD DEVELOPMENT Sub-vendor $199,177.00
LITTLE MEADOWS EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER Sub-vendor $308,310.00
LOS NINOS EARLY CHILDHOOD SERVICE, I Sub-vendor $292,302.00
LOVE ME TENDER SCHOOL CHILD DVLPMNT Sub-vendor $142,658.00
MACHZIK BRACHA LEARNING CENTER Sub-vendor $224,286.00
MAGGIE ALSTON PREPATORY SCHOOL Sub-vendor $64,294.00
MARIE PAULINE CENTER Sub-vendor $282,026.00
MID ISLAND THERAPY Sub-vendor $430,456.00
MILESTONE SCHOOL FOR CHILD DEVELOPMENT Sub-vendor $280,727.00
NEW YORK CENTER FOR CHILD DEVELOPMENT Sub-vendor $331,133.00
NEW YORK THERAPY PLACEMENT SERVICES Sub-vendor $2,325,959.00
NEW YORK UNIVERSITY Sub-vendor $108,769.00
NORTHSIDE CENTER DAY SCHOOL Sub-vendor $158,762.00
LIFELINE CTR CHILD DEVELOPMENT Sub-vendor $413,184.00
LITTLE MEADOWS EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER Sub-vendor $516,712.00
LOVE ME TENDER SCHOOL CHILD DEVELOPMENT Sub-vendor $278,195.00
MACHZIK BRACHA LEARNING CENTER Sub-vendor $459,448.00
MAGGIE ALSTON PREPATORY SCHOOL Sub-vendor $79,064.00
MILESTONE SCHOOL FOR CHILD DEVELOPMENT Sub-vendor $606,970.00
MT. PLEASANT-BLYTHEDALE UFSD Sub-vendor $3,023.00
NEW YORK CENTER FOR CHILD DEVELOPMENT Sub-vendor $630,815.00
NEW YORK UNIVERSITY Sub-vendor $192,575.00
NORTHSIDE CENTER DAY SCHOOL Sub-vendor $304,828.00
NY INST FOR SPECAIL EDUCATION Sub-vendor $825,949.00
NYSARC, INC-NYC CHAPTER Sub-vendor $3,471,158.00
ON OUR WAY LEARNING CENTER Sub-vendor $470,226.00
OTSAR EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER Sub-vendor $535,868.00
OUR P.L.A.C.E. SCHOOL Sub-vendor $355,390.00
POSITIVE BEGINNINGS INC Sub-vendor $1,830,455.00
PSYCHOTHERAPEUTIC EVAL PROG-PEP INC Sub-vendor $632,548.00
QCP CHILDRENS CENTER Sub-vendor $620,905.00
QSAC Sub-vendor $619,199.00
NY INST. FOR SPECAIL EDUCATION Sub-vendor $413,552.00
NYSARC, INC- NYC CHAPTER Sub-vendor $1,645,142.00
OMNI CHILDHOOD CENTER INC Sub-vendor $3,017,235.00
ON OUR WAY LEARNING CENTER Sub-vendor $260,837.00
OTSAR EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER Sub-vendor $287,215.00
OUR P.L.A.C.E. SCHOOL Sub-vendor $167,989.00
PANDA LEARNING PARTNERS, INC. Sub-vendor $559,637.00
PAUL INST. OF MAINSTREAM SVCS (THE) Sub-vendor $86,315.00
PEAK SERVICES FOR CHILDREN Sub-vendor $496,534.00
POSITIVE BEGINNINGS INC Sub-vendor $966,343.00
PSYCHOTHERAPEUTIC EVAL PROG-PEP INC Sub-vendor $367,153.00
QCP CHILDRENS CENTER Sub-vendor $325,421.00
QSAC Sub-vendor $383,133.00
RAINBOW SCHOOL FOR CHILD DEVELOPMENT Sub-vendor $260,809.00
RIVENDELL SCHOOL Sub-vendor $1,095,954.00
S.K.I.P Sub-vendor $135,541.00
SCHOOL FOR LANG. & COMMUNICATION DVLPMNT Sub-vendor $26,310.00
SESAME SPROUT INC. Sub-vendor $265,470.00
SETON FOUNDATION FOR LEARNING Sub-vendor $153,023.00
SHEMA KOLAINU-HEAR OUR VOICES Sub-vendor $286,001.00
SHIELD INSTITUTE OF FLUSHING Sub-vendor $884,414.00
SMALL WONDER PRESCHOOL INC Sub-vendor $173,774.00
SPEC-ED ASSOC, INC Sub-vendor $1,909,351.00
SPECIAL SPROUTS INC Sub-vendor $630,817.00
ST DOMINICS SCHOOL Sub-vendor $126,823.00
ST MARY\'S HOSPITAL FOR CHILDREN Sub-vendor $678,599.00
STANLEY S LAMM INSTITUTE Sub-vendor $283,899.00
RAINBOW SCHOOL FOR CHILD DEVELOPMENT Sub-vendor $501,876.00
S.K.I.P. Sub-vendor $270,433.00
SCHOOL FOR LANG. & COMMUNICATION DEVELOPMENT Sub-vendor $75,815.00
SESAME SPROUT INC Sub-vendor $450,459.00
SETON FOUNDATION FOR LEARNING Sub-vendor $307,168.00
SHIELD INSTITUTE OF FLUSHING Sub-vendor $1,744,634.00
SMALL WONDER PRESCHOOL INC Sub-vendor $374,950.00
SPECIAL SPROUTS INC Sub-vendor $368,344.00
ST DOMINICS SCHOOL Sub-vendor $243,316.00
ST MARY\'S HOSPITAL FOR CHILDREN Sub-vendor $10,036.00
STANLEY S LAMM INSTITUTE Sub-vendor $570,545.00
STEPPINGSTONE DAY SCHOOL Sub-vendor $3,159,627.00
SUNSHINE DEVELOPMENTAL SCHOOL Sub-vendor $1,369,880.00
SUSAN E WAGNER CHILD CARE CTR Sub-vendor $687,857.00
TANGLEWOOD SCHOOL (THE) Sub-vendor $114,267.00
THERACARE PRESCHOOL SERVICES, INC Sub-vendor $155,622.00
THERAPY & LEARNING CTR Sub-vendor $865,044.00
THESE OUR TREASURES, INC. Sub-vendor $472,727.00
UCP OF NYC, INC. Sub-vendor $1,959,706.00
UNITED COMMUNITY SERVICES, INC. Sub-vendor $418,995.00
VARIETY CHILD LEARNING CENTER Sub-vendor $6,105.00
Theracare Preschool Services, Inc. Sub-vendor $3,116,519.00
Therapy & Learning Center Sub-vendor $454,890.00
Therapy Pros O.T. & Educational Service Sub-vendor $399,346.00
These Our Treasures, Inc. Sub-vendor $259,956.00
Through Ages, Inc. Sub-vendor $117,594.00
U.C.P of NYC, Inc. Sub-vendor $1,078,300.00
United Community Services, Inc. Sub-vendor $98,700.00
STARTING POINT SERVICES FOR CHILDREN Sub-vendor $4,488,920.00
STEPPINGSTONE DAY SCHOOL Sub-vendor $1,565,429.00
SUNSHIMNE DEVELOPMENTAL SCHOOL Sub-vendor $704,848.00
SUSAN E WAGNER CHILD CARE CTR Sub-vendor $413,394.00
T.R. THERAPEUTIC RESOURCES, LLP Sub-vendor $79,803.00
TANGLEWOOD SCHOOL (THE) Sub-vendor $78,437.00
THE PERFECT PLAYGROUND Sub-vendor $172,543.00
VILLAGE CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER Sub-vendor $388,777.00
WARBASSE COOP NURSEY SCHOOL Sub-vendor $363,799.00
WESTCHESTER SCHOOL FOR SPECIAL CHILDREN Sub-vendor $20,751.00
WHITESTONE SCHOOL FOR CHILD DEVELOPMENT Sub-vendor $458,671.00
WILLIAMSBURG INFANT & EARLY CHILDHOOD Sub-vendor $206,971.00
YAI/NY LEAGUE FOR EARLY LEARNING Sub-vendor $7,246,499.00
Anna Buckner Sub-vendor $312.00
ARC of Orleans County Sub-vendor $128,653.00
Cathy Rosenberg Sub-vendor $4,113.00
Clinical Associates of the Finger Lakes Sub-vendor $256.00
Integrated Therapy Services Sub-vendor $11,438.00
Margaret Clifford Sub-vendor $1,703.00
Ridge Road Express Sub-vendor $28,680.00
A Starting Place Sub-vendor $22,844.00
Accent on Ability Sub-vendor $16,587.00
Ages and Stages Sub-vendor $22,156.00
All About Kids, LLC Sub-vendor $1,928.00
Angela Nardo Sub-vendor $12,718.00
ARC Orange County Chapter Sub-vendor $75,725.00
ARC Rockland Co Chap Sub-vendor $24,541.00
A Starting Place Sub-vendor $9,028.00
Accent on Ability Sub-vendor $11,553.00
Ages and Stages Sub-vendor $22,451.00
All About Kids, LLC Sub-vendor $1,044.00
Angela Nardo Sub-vendor $7,336.00
ARC Orange County Chapter Sub-vendor $1,549,718.00
ARC Rockland Co Chap Sub-vendor $11,637.00
Bon Secour Community Hospital Sub-vendor $509.00
Catherine Sobel Sub-vendor $1,781.00
Celia Linden Sub-vendor $897.00
Center for PT Sub-vendor $4,712.00
Children\'s Home Therapy Services Sub-vendor $1,714.00
Cynthia Troia Sub-vendor $4,123.00
Day Training Ctr (Rehabilitation Prog Sub-vendor $2,072.00
Developmental Delay Rehabilition Sub-vendor $13,584.00
Dynamic Center Sub-vendor $129,781.00
Dynamic Center Sub-vendor $129,305.00
Early Ed Center Sub-vendor $643.00
Early Education Center Sub-vendor $59,499.00
Early Link Sub-vendor $16,306.00
Bon Secour Community Hospital Sub-vendor $937.00
Catherine Sobel Sub-vendor $1,299.00
Celia Linden Sub-vendor $5,891.00
Center for PT Sub-vendor $3,668.00
Children\'s Home Therapy Services Sub-vendor $857.00
Cynthia Troia Sub-vendor $5,087.00
Deborah Kittay-Heffler Sub-vendor $295.00
Developmental Delay Rehabilition Sub-vendor $34,290.00
Dynamic Center Sub-vendor $216,007.00
Dynamic Center Sub-vendor $226,068.00
Early Ed Center Sub-vendor $857.00
Early Education Center Sub-vendor $11,216.00
Early Link Sub-vendor $22,879.00
Easter Seals New York Sub-vendor $1,392.00
Easter Seals New York Inc Sub-vendor $91,235.00
Elizabeth Maisonet Sub-vendor $12,745.00
Elizabeth Wingfield Sub-vendor $3,052.00
Ellen Kaplan Sub-vendor $13,468.00
Frances Rizzuto-Carton Sub-vendor $482.00
Francine Barabel Sub-vendor $295.00
Fred S. Keller School Sub-vendor $58,290.00
Gina Pugliese Sub-vendor $5,935.00
Haatsri Mahlunge Sub-vendor $3,856.00
Janelle Barsuhn Sub-vendor $2,383.00
Janet Diamante-Koch Sub-vendor $321.00
Jawonio, Inc Sub-vendor $41,388.00
Jilly\'s Place Sub-vendor $562.00
Easter Seals New York Sub-vendor $1,633.00
Easter Seals New York Inc Sub-vendor $56,876.00
Elizabeth Maisonet Sub-vendor $9,157.00
Elizabeth Wingfield Sub-vendor $3,936.00
Ellen Kaplan Sub-vendor $8,943.00
Fred S. Keller School Sub-vendor $12,435.00
Gina Pugliese Sub-vendor $3,338.00
Haatsri Mahlunge Sub-vendor $2,517.00
Janelle Barsuhn Sub-vendor $857.00
Jawonio, Inc Sub-vendor $36,063.00
Jilly\'s Place, LTD Sub-vendor $455.00
Judith Gobaira Sub-vendor $3,802.00
Kathleen Hagan Sub-vendor $4,391.00
Kelly Ferrara Sub-vendor $268.00
Kim Andryshak Sub-vendor $1,366.00
Kimberly Vandermark Sub-vendor $1,789.00
Kiryas Joel Village UFSD Sub-vendor $11,036.00
Maranatha Family Services Sub-vendor $19,944.00
Marcia Hasson-Axblad Sub-vendor $4,418.00
Mariann Kissane Sub-vendor $2,477.00
Mary Karwatowski Sub-vendor $522.00
Judith Gobaira Sub-vendor $4,980.00
Kathleen Hagan Sub-vendor $2,570.00
Kathy Lewis Sub-vendor $5,703.00
Kathy Lewis Sub-vendor $5,114.00
Kelly Ferrara Sub-vendor $1,794.00
Kim Andryshak Sub-vendor $2,249.00
Kimberly Vandermark Sub-vendor $3,780.00
Kiryas Joel Village UFSD Sub-vendor $28,308.00
Maranatha Family Services Sub-vendor $31,940.00
Marblesoft Simtech Sub-vendor $84.00
Marcia Hasson-Axblad Sub-vendor $3,454.00
Mariann Kissane Sub-vendor $3,226.00
Mary Karwatowski Sub-vendor $803.00
Maureen Limperopulos Sub-vendor $348.00
Megan Finn Sub-vendor $2,169.00
Melissa Stoffa Sub-vendor $9,318.00
Meryl Migdel Sub-vendor $6,707.00
Middletown ECSD Sub-vendor $4,820.00
Milestones Pediatric OT, P.C. Sub-vendor $6,988.00
Newburgh City SD-The Learning Tree Sub-vendor $5,409.00
Pamela Giraud Sub-vendor $1,606.00
Parent Sub-vendor $5,185.00
PEDIATRIC OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY SOLUTIONS Sub-vendor $52,001.00
Pine Bush Central School Sub-vendor $10,228.00
Project Discovery Sub-vendor $4,445.00
Ricki Block Sub-vendor $5,569.00
Megan Finn Sub-vendor $1,647.00
Melissa Stoffa Sub-vendor $3,467.00
Meryl Migdel Sub-vendor $2,918.00
Middletown ECSD Sub-vendor $5,355.00
Milestones Pediatric OT, P.C. Sub-vendor $3,574.00
Newburgh City SD-The Learning Tree Sub-vendor $7,470.00
Pamela Giraud Sub-vendor $803.00
Parent Sub-vendor $7,590.00
Pediatric Occupational therapy Solutions Sub-vendor $47,160.00
Pine Bush Central School Sub-vendor $9,559.00
Project Discovery Sub-vendor $2,526.00
Ricki Block Sub-vendor $3,159.00
Roberta Lewis Sub-vendor $1,767.00
Rockland Child Devlopment Sub-vendor $3,561.00
Sharon Jolly & Associates Sub-vendor $11,540.00
Susan Isaacson Sub-vendor $5,462.00
Tara Knubbert-Miller Sub-vendor $4,525.00
Theracare Sub-vendor $3,842.00
Theracare Inc Sub-vendor $55,315.00
Theresa Sumner Sub-vendor $8,595.00
Tracy Paige Sub-vendor $4,364.00
UCP of Orange County Sub-vendor $646,007.00
Victoria Pavlovic Sub-vendor $2,517.00
Washingtonville CSD Sub-vendor $13,039.00
Roberta Lewis Sub-vendor $2,169.00
Rockland Child Devlopment Sub-vendor $5,275.00
Sharon Jolly & Associates Sub-vendor $11,299.00
St. Luke\'s Hospital Sub-vendor $1,499.00
Susan Isaacson Sub-vendor $12,236.00
Tara Knubbert-Miller Sub-vendor $6,881.00
Theracare Sub-vendor $3,400.00
Theracare Inc Sub-vendor $72,933.00
Theresa Sumner Sub-vendor $8,354.00
Tracy Paige Sub-vendor $6,372.00
UCP OF ORANGE COUNTY Sub-vendor $1,201,652.00
Vicki Forbes Sub-vendor $321.00
Victoria Pavlovic Sub-vendor $5,462.00
Washingtonville CSD Sub-vendor $18,145.00
BOCES ST LAWRENCE/LEWIS Sub-vendor $192,287.00
Carrie Tyo Sub-vendor $1,586.00
LAIDLAW TRANSIT Sub-vendor $115,071.00
Lori Butler Sub-vendor $2,436.00
NORTH COAST THERAPY Sub-vendor $52,233.00
Parent 389 Sub-vendor $881.00
Tamara Rosemyer Sub-vendor $503.00
ABC Therapeutics Sub-vendor $48,864.00
ARC Orleans C. (Rainbow) Sub-vendor $3,302.00
Arth Cathleen Sub-vendor $4,730.00
Ash, Theraza (ST) Sub-vendor $744.00
Aspire of Western New York Sub-vendor $1,071.00
Best, Marta Sub-vendor $476.00
Bornhave Spec E C L -WEST NY Sub-vendor $30,197.00
Buffalo Hearing & ST CTR Inc. 08-09 Sub-vendor $1,309.00
Buffalo Hearing & ST CTR Inc. 9-10 Sub-vendor $10,395.00
Cantalician Center for Learning Sub-vendor $32,613.00
Carter, Katherine (PT) Sub-vendor $1,131.00
Chamberlin, Carrie (ST) Sub-vendor $2,499.00
Chidrns Hosp Buf-Thrptc Pre-S Sub-vendor $1,170.00
Children with Special Needs (CWSN) Sub-vendor $69,592.00
Childrens Creative Therapies Sub-vendor $58,235.00
Childrens Therapy Resources Sub-vendor $2,678.00
Currione, Gina (st) Sub-vendor $15,559.00
Elizabeth Pierce Olmstead MD CTR for Visual Sub-vendor $27,566.00
Erie County NYS A.R.C. (Heritage Center) Sub-vendor $17,054.00
First Student, INC. Sub-vendor $191,292.00
Gambino, Nancy Sub-vendor $1,428.00
Hanci (Health Association of Niagara County, Inc.) Sub-vendor $3,005.00
Hausherr, Sarah B. Sub-vendor $2,499.00
Hearing & Speech Center of WNY Sub-vendor $49,370.00
Herr, Tracy (ST) Sub-vendor $1,131.00
Hogan, Bonnie Sub-vendor $893.00
Interactive Therapy Group Sub-vendor $5,423.00
Interactive Therapy Group Consultants, Inc. Sub-vendor $25,734.00
Kovach, Jean Sub-vendor $833.00
Krurnowski, Maureen Sub-vendor $1,964.00
Laidlaw Transit, Inc. Sub-vendor $55,897.00
Lockport School District Sub-vendor $251,587.00
Lynch, Margaret Sub-vendor $1,309.00
McGuire, Heather Ann Sub-vendor $863.00
Morabito, Maria Sub-vendor $4,492.00
Musall, Melissa Sub-vendor $2,321.00
Nawrocki, Margaret Sub-vendor $1,904.00
Neuman, Paula (OT) Sub-vendor $3,064.00
Parents Sub-vendor $3,580.00
Pfohl-Baird, Jennifer Sub-vendor $744.00
Physical Therapy Serv. of Niagara (PT) Sub-vendor $6,396.00
Pytlik, Maryellen Sub-vendor $774.00
Schul, Tammy Sub-vendor $2,707.00
Stepping Stone Therapeutics Sub-vendor $19,605.00
Summit Educ Center-Lang Dev Prog Sub-vendor $62,931.00
Therapeutic Link for Children, PT, OT, SLP, PLLC Sub-vendor $13,090.00
Time to Grow Therapy Services Sub-vendor $57,328.00
Trendell, Suzanne Sub-vendor $9,014.00
Tresco, Megan Sub-vendor $1,458.00
UCPA of Niagara County, Inc. Sub-vendor $137,520.00
Wegrzyn, Carla (ST) Sub-vendor $1,904.00
Wildt, Lori Sub-vendor $7,081.00
Abilities First Sub-vendor $41,492.00
Aline Ratau Sub-vendor $295.00
Altogether Children Services Sub-vendor $2,294.00
Angela Poulin Sub-vendor $173.00
ARC Putnam Co Chapter Sub-vendor $166,651.00
ARC Westchester Sub-vendor $43,299.00
Bilinguals Inc. Sub-vendor $3,580.00
Bright Beginnings Family Services Sub-vendor $11,760.00
Carolyn Machonis Sub-vendor $107,168.00
Claudia Griswold Sub-vendor $76.00
Clearview School Sub-vendor $9,699.00
Elisa Feld Sub-vendor $111.00
Excel Therapy Sub-vendor $11,363.00
FIRST TRANSIT Sub-vendor $475,538.00
HTA of New York Sub-vendor $371,416.00
John A. Coleman School Sub-vendor $62,231.00
Jose & Nikki Arevalo Sub-vendor $1,229.00
Karen Kid Sub-vendor $12,268.00
Kinderwise Learning Associates Sub-vendor $154,372.00
Kinderwise SLP Sub-vendor $154,734.00
Lighthouse International Sub-vendor $952.00
Lyndy Piacente Sub-vendor $137.00
Maura Hubert Sub-vendor $274.00
NEW YORK COMMUNICATIONS Sub-vendor $1,296.00
Peter McFadden Sub-vendor $399.00
Saint Francis Hospital Sub-vendor $19,808.00
Sarah Pawlowski Sub-vendor $353.00
The R.G. Heath/NWCSD Sub-vendor $21,665.00
TheraCare Preschool Services Sub-vendor $9,976.00
UCP Putnam & Southern Dutchess Sub-vendor $515,239.00
Westcop Therapeutic Nursery Sub-vendor $182,191.00
Acevedo, Matt Sub-vendor $1,075.00
Acevedo, Matt Sub-vendor $1,253.00
ARC of Oneida County Sub-vendor $14,673.00
Birnie Bus Service, Inc. Sub-vendor $216,793.00
BOCES Madison-Oneida Sub-vendor $28,045.00
BOCES Oneida-Herkimer-Madison Sub-vendor $59,525.00
Brazier, Carvon-Vita Sub-vendor $191.00
Brunnett, John Sub-vendor $105.00
Building Blocks Learning Center Sub-vendor $13,843.00
Burgy, Travis/Karie Sub-vendor $236.00
Cahill, Grayson Sub-vendor $259.00
Catherine Harter Sub-vendor $268.00
Central Assoc For Blind Sub-vendor $196.00
Charles Sitrin Health Care Center Sub-vendor $134.00
Children\'s Therapy Network Sub-vendor $1,924.00
Children\'s Therapy Network Sub-vendor $1,492.00
Alison Eisnor-Pitcher Sub-vendor $884.00
Alvarado, Louis Sr. Sub-vendor $625.00
Annmargaret Bouska Sub-vendor $402.00
ARC of Oneida County Sub-vendor $16,270.00
Birnie Bus Service, Inc. Sub-vendor $163,466.00
BOCES Madison-Oneida Sub-vendor $16,977.00
BOCES Oneida-Herkimer-Madison Sub-vendor $56,588.00
Building Blocks Learning Center Sub-vendor $13,575.00
Burgy, Travis/Karie Sub-vendor $293.00
Cahill, Grayson Sub-vendor $149.00
Cardone, John Sub-vendor $172.00
Children\'s Therapy Network Sub-vendor $8,568.00
Christine J Symula Sub-vendor $161.00
Cioni, Lynda Sub-vendor $495.00
Colleen Wuest Sub-vendor $4,043.00
Communicare Therapy Sub-vendor $11,674.00
Debra Cox Sub-vendor $402.00
Gualtieri, Giovanni Sub-vendor $148.00
Hamlin, Eileen Sub-vendor $193.00
Heather Bates Sub-vendor $1,499.00
Interactive Therapy Group/CNY Speech Sub-vendor $1,291.00
Jamie Martineau Sub-vendor $830.00
Children\'s Therapy Network Sub-vendor $3,989.00
Christine J Symula Sub-vendor $134.00
Cioni, Lynda Sub-vendor $420.00
Colleen Wuest Sub-vendor $3,347.00
Collver, David Sub-vendor $97.00
Communicare Therapy Sub-vendor $11,781.00
Dowd, David Sub-vendor $149.00
Eastman, Katlyn Sub-vendor $511.00
Ezeilo, Jayson Sub-vendor $6.00
Gualtieri, Giovanni Sub-vendor $152.00
Hamlin, Eileen Sub-vendor $188.00
Healther Bates Sub-vendor $1,258.00
Interactive Therapy Group/CNY Speech Sub-vendor $1,254.00
Jacalyn Bates Sub-vendor $268.00
Jamie Martineau Sub-vendor $696.00
Kathy Dolan Gregory Sub-vendor $884.00
Linda Daley Sub-vendor $294.00
Lisa Monahan Sub-vendor $402.00
Madison ARC Sub-vendor $80.00
Maureen McKeown Sub-vendor $2,142.00
Nancy M. Curri, SL Sub-vendor $1,339.00
Oneida-Herkimer BOCES Sub-vendor $848.00
Options With Learning Sub-vendor $11,245.00
Paine Bus Service, Inc. Sub-vendor $3,310.00
Patricia Zumbo Sub-vendor $1,687.00
Pett, Sr., Lynn Sub-vendor $35.00
Kathy Dolan Gregory Sub-vendor $964.00
Linda Daley Sub-vendor $803.00
Lisa Monahan Sub-vendor $1,419.00
Livingston, Runette Sub-vendor $115.00
Madison ARC Sub-vendor $723.00
Maureen McKeown Sub-vendor $1,955.00
Minckler, Miranda Sub-vendor $317.00
Nancy M. Curri, SL Sub-vendor $1,419.00
Oneida-Herkimer BOCES Sub-vendor $806.00
Options With Learning Sub-vendor $8,434.00
Paine Bus Service, Inc. Sub-vendor $1,964.00
Patricia Zumbo Sub-vendor $0.00
Pett Sr., Lynn Sub-vendor $44.00
Piacenti, Barbara Sub-vendor $79.00
Rivera, Angel Sub-vendor $214.00
Rome City School District Sub-vendor $321.00
Tapia, Chris Sub-vendor $340.00
Theresa Oleski Sub-vendor $794.00
Tina Doriguzzi Sub-vendor $1,098.00
Townsend, Colin Sub-vendor $130.00
UCP of Utica Sub-vendor $435,991.00
United Cerebral Palsy Sub-vendor $15,864.00
VMC Group, Inc. - Routing Services Sub-vendor $12,246.00
Piacenti, Barbara Sub-vendor $61.00
Rachel Smith Sub-vendor $509.00
Rivera, Angel Sub-vendor $194.00
Rome City School District Sub-vendor $428.00
Tapia, Chris Sub-vendor $481.00
Theresa Oleski Sub-vendor $2,883.00
UCP of Utica Sub-vendor $833,701.00
United Cerebral Palsy Sub-vendor $15,690.00
VMC Group, Inc. - Routing Services Sub-vendor $9,197.00
Amy Fisher Sub-vendor $1,026.00
Bright Starts Pediatric Services Sub-vendor $16,125.00
Building Blocks Comprehensive Services Sub-vendor $2,678.00
Center for Autism & Related Disorders Sub-vendor $3,540.00
Christine Toner Sub-vendor $1,369.00
Clinical Associates of the Finger Lakes Sub-vendor $170,082.00
Communication Center for Hearing & Speech Sub-vendor $1,204.00
Amy Fisher Sub-vendor $669.00
Bright Starts Pediatric Services Sub-vendor $10,889.00
Building Blocks Comprehensive Services Sub-vendor $2,513.00
Center for Autism & Related Disorders Sub-vendor $4,465.00
Christine Toner Sub-vendor $1,339.00
Clinical Associates of the Finger Lakes Sub-vendor $145,921.00
Communication Center for Hearing & Speech Sub-vendor $1,785.00
Connie Anderson Sub-vendor $147.00
Elaine Smith Sub-vendor $552.00
Finger Lakes Cerebral Palsy Sub-vendor $258,601.00
Julie Gifford Sub-vendor $333.00
Kelly Davis Sub-vendor $7,319.00
Kemps Bus Service Sub-vendor $72,368.00
Korpiel Physical Therapy Sub-vendor $6,872.00
Livingston/Wyoming ARC, Kidstart Sub-vendor $274.00
Maida Bachman Sub-vendor $774.00
Marcy Osburn Sub-vendor $1,279.00
Messineo-Cowles Speech Therapy Sub-vendor $13,388.00
Monroe BOCES Sub-vendor $1,230.00
Paul Wood Sub-vendor $237.00
Rebecca Nealey Sub-vendor $126.00
Rhonda Relyea Sub-vendor $1,934.00
Finger Lakes Cerebral Palsy Sub-vendor $351,920.00
Kelly Davis Sub-vendor $11,483.00
Kemps Bus Service Sub-vendor $103,576.00
Korpiel Physical Therapy Sub-vendor $4,403.00
Lori DiBartolo Sub-vendor $527.00
Maida Bachman Sub-vendor $2,350.00
Marcy Osburn Sub-vendor $2,350.00
Messineo-Cowles Speech Therapy Sub-vendor $16,571.00
Monroe BOCES Sub-vendor $7,868.00
Rebecca Nealey Sub-vendor $19.00
Rhonda Relyea Sub-vendor $2,172.00
Rochester Hearing & Speech Sub-vendor $2,719.00
Shelly Fiumano Sub-vendor $679.00
Strong Center for Developmental Disabilities Sub-vendor $714.00
Susan Cochrane Sub-vendor $2,440.00
Upstate Music Therapy Center Sub-vendor $357.00
Wayne ARC - Roosevelt Sub-vendor $34,147.00
Yates ARC - Keuka Lakes School Sub-vendor $8,780.00
Rochester Hearing & Speech Sub-vendor $5,254.00
Shelly Fiumano Sub-vendor $1,251.00
Susan Cochrane Sub-vendor $1,309.00
Upstate Music Therapy Center Sub-vendor $2,261.00
Wayne ARC - Roosevelt Sub-vendor $43,324.00
Yates ARC - Keuka Lakes School Sub-vendor $8,045.00
achievements Sub-vendor $97,321.00
Advanced Therapy Svc Sub-vendor $2,811.00
Advanced Therapy, PLLC Sub-vendor $5,312.00
Achievements Sub-vendor $80,587.00
Advanced Therapy Services Sub-vendor $1,847.00
Advanced Therapy, PLLC Sub-vendor $4,113.00
Beginnings Preschool Sub-vendor $114,195.00
Betty Gebauer Sub-vendor $4,097.00
Brown Transportation Sub-vendor $28,458.00
Capital District Therapy Sub-vendor $5,516.00
Child Program and Family Resource Center Sub-vendor $121,333.00
Christine Roylance Sub-vendor $3,856.00
Colleen Abbate Sub-vendor $1,205.00
Colleen Fluman Sub-vendor $6,560.00
Colleen Mauriello Sub-vendor $4,659.00
Crossroads Sub-vendor $7,103.00
Diane Weiskopf Sub-vendor $3,213.00
Early Childhood Education Center Sub-vendor $73,090.00
Beginnings Preschool Sub-vendor $73,229.00
Betty Gebauer Sub-vendor $2,767.00
Brown Transportation Sub-vendor $47,029.00
Capital District Therapy Sub-vendor $8,970.00
Child Program and Family Resource Center Sub-vendor $46,595.00
Christine Roylance Sub-vendor $2,597.00
Colleen Abbate Sub-vendor $589.00
Colleen Fluman Sub-vendor $3,534.00
Colleen Mauriello Sub-vendor $3,186.00
Crossroads Sub-vendor $10,654.00
Diane Weiskopf Sub-vendor $1,955.00
Early Childhood Education Center Sub-vendor $37,140.00
Erika Pelletier Sub-vendor $3,293.00
Gateway Transportation Sub-vendor $23,059.00
Heidi Cook Sub-vendor $7,515.00
Jaclyn Kingston Sub-vendor $9,648.00
Janet Mulvey Sub-vendor $1,955.00
Joan Korman Sub-vendor $696.00
Joan Pritchard Sub-vendor $1,125.00
Judith Moreland Sub-vendor $2,490.00
Karyn Dziezynski Sub-vendor $1,821.00
Kate Lansing Sub-vendor $1,687.00
Kathleen Ghizzoni Sub-vendor $455.00
Kelly Leaper Sub-vendor $2,945.00
Kelly Roberts Sub-vendor $669.00
Kerry Frank Sub-vendor $321.00
Erika Pelletier Sub-vendor $2,356.00
Gateway Transportation Sub-vendor $11,988.00
Jaclyn Kingston Sub-vendor $6,961.00
Janet Mulvey Sub-vendor $482.00
Jennifer Jeannette Sub-vendor $3,159.00
Joan Pritchard Sub-vendor $884.00
Judith Moreland Sub-vendor $7,015.00
Karyn Dziezynski Sub-vendor $6,256.00
Kate Lansing Sub-vendor $3,026.00
Kathleen Ghizzoni Sub-vendor $1,044.00
Kelly Leaper Sub-vendor $1,928.00
Kelly Roberts Sub-vendor $1,017.00
KidsCare Sub-vendor $2,008.00
Kris Siler-Deangelo Sub-vendor $482.00
Krista Vergine Sub-vendor $3,748.00
Laura Serendensky Sub-vendor $402.00
Lisa Adams Sub-vendor $7,943.00
Lori VanWoert Sub-vendor $3,374.00
Margaret Carle Sub-vendor $2,280.00
Marge Smith Sub-vendor $9,130.00
Marlis Nichols Sub-vendor $616.00
Martha Burns Sub-vendor $4,311.00
Melissa O\'Brien Sub-vendor $10,344.00
Michele Feiden Sub-vendor $857.00
Northland Transportation Sub-vendor $78,374.00
Parent Tranporters Sub-vendor $5,131.00
Kids Care Sub-vendor $1,044.00
Krista Vergine Sub-vendor $4,659.00
Laura Serendensky Sub-vendor $134.00
Lisa Adams Sub-vendor $1,499.00
Lori VanWoert Sub-vendor $723.00
Margaret Carle Sub-vendor $2,584.00
Marge Smith Sub-vendor $4,686.00
Marlis Nichols Sub-vendor $214.00
Martha Burns Sub-vendor $5,105.00
Melissa O\'Brien Sub-vendor $2,347.00
Michele Feiden Sub-vendor $321.00
Northland Transportation Sub-vendor $179,863.00
Parent Transporters Sub-vendor $5,552.00
Roberta Katz-Carmody Sub-vendor $2,356.00
Rose Page Sub-vendor $1,580.00
Sanjeevani Joshi Sub-vendor $830.00
Schonowe Preschool Sub-vendor $244,394.00
Shari Trudell Sub-vendor $321.00
Spotted Zebra Sub-vendor $2,383.00
Sunnyview Sub-vendor $11,772.00
Sylvia Foster Sub-vendor $3,534.00
Theraplay, PLLC Sub-vendor $214.00
UCP (Cloverpatch) Sub-vendor $141,478.00
VMC Group Sub-vendor $16,290.00
Whispering Pines Sub-vendor $28,740.00
Roberta Katz-Carmody Sub-vendor $1,874.00
Rose Page Sub-vendor $1,151.00
Sanjeevani Joshi Sub-vendor $830.00
Schonowe Preschool Sub-vendor $162,728.00
Shari Trudell Sub-vendor $723.00
Spotted Zebra Sub-vendor $3,802.00
Sunnyview Sub-vendor $11,112.00
Sylvia Foster Sub-vendor $3,909.00
Theraplay, PLLC Sub-vendor $250.00
UCP (Cloverpatch) Sub-vendor $106,668.00
VMC Group Sub-vendor $2,406.00
Whispering Pines Sub-vendor $19,070.00
A Starting Place Sub-vendor $926,666.00
Adler, Jean Sub-vendor $2,225.00
Advanced Therapeutic Concepts Sub-vendor $38,906.00
A Starting Place Sub-vendor $530,636.00
Advanced Therapeutic Concepts Sub-vendor $22,800.00
ARC Rockland Co Chap Sub-vendor $222,670.00
Association for the Visually Impaired Sub-vendor $171.00
Barabell, Francine Sub-vendor $8,043.00
Brenner, Arlene Sub-vendor $2,237.00
Brodsky, Gene Sub-vendor $497.00
Brown, Jane Sub-vendor $3,142.00
Brown, Lynn Sub-vendor $4,270.00
Chestnut Ridge Transportation Sub-vendor $636,755.00
Child Development Center Sub-vendor $33,783.00
Children\'s Home Therapy Services Sub-vendor $16,339.00
Cohen, Carol Sub-vendor $720.00
ARC Rockland Co Chap Sub-vendor $336,284.00
Armstrong, Gayle Ann Sub-vendor $416.00
Association for the Visually Impaired Sub-vendor $486.00
Barabell, Francine Sub-vendor $20,148.00
Bleyer, Hannah Sub-vendor $249.00
Blythedale Children\'s Hospital Sub-vendor $2,563.00
Brenner, Arlene Sub-vendor $5,498.00
Brodsky, Gene Sub-vendor $812.00
Brown, Jane Sub-vendor $10,230.00
Brown, Lynn Sub-vendor $9,122.00
Caro, Janet Sub-vendor $262.00
Chestnut Ridge Transportation Sub-vendor $446,783.00
Children\'s Home Therapy Services Sub-vendor $46,172.00
Cohen, Carol Sub-vendor $3,142.00
Conway, Nonoette Sub-vendor $164.00
Cuffari, Christine Sub-vendor $103.00
Cuneo, Kathleen Sub-vendor $982.00
Developmental Delay Rehabilitation Services Sub-vendor $61,166.00
Donlon-Farry, Eibhlin Sub-vendor $7,995.00
Dumas, Amy Sub-vendor $399.00
Dynamic Center Sub-vendor $1,474.00
Ferrante, Maria Sub-vendor $864.00
Ferraro, Linda Sub-vendor $818.00
Ferst, Derek Sub-vendor $10,145.00
First Medcare - Wellspring Sub-vendor $10,520.00
Fontan, Yolanda Sub-vendor $375.00
Fragnito, Sandy Sub-vendor $447.00
Fred S. Keller School Sub-vendor $312,111.00
Furman, Debra Sub-vendor $24,087.00
Cole, Andrea Sub-vendor $255.00
Cuneo, Kathleen Sub-vendor $404.00
Developmental Delay Rehabilitation Services Sub-vendor $49,414.00
Donlon-Farry, Eibhlin Sub-vendor $2,489.00
Dumas, Amy Sub-vendor $718.00
Ferraro, Linda Sub-vendor $295.00
Ferst, Derek Sub-vendor $5,792.00
First Medcare - Wellspring Sub-vendor $1,264.00
Fred S. Keller School Sub-vendor $301,144.00
Furman, Debra Sub-vendor $6,382.00
Giant Leaps Occupational Therapy Sub-vendor $2,152.00
Gilbride, Pia Sub-vendor $720.00
Goemann-Anselmi, Melissa Sub-vendor $4,811.00
Greenberg, Vanessa Sub-vendor $2,742.00
Grimm-Holland, Marion Sub-vendor $491.00
Hand Therapy of Rockland, OT Sub-vendor $4,847.00
HASC Sub-vendor $189,146.00
Head Start of Rockland Sub-vendor $48,567.00
HTA of New York Sub-vendor $55,614.00
Jawonio Sub-vendor $360,896.00
Judy Dobner Therapist Agency Sub-vendor $11,382.00
Lapp, Randi Sub-vendor $393.00
Mariani, Catherine Sub-vendor $106.00
Giant Leaps Occupational Therapy Sub-vendor $4,576.00
Gilbride, Pia Sub-vendor $2,945.00
Goemann-Anselmi, Melissa Sub-vendor $10,529.00
Greenberg, Vanessa Sub-vendor $10,571.00
Grimm-Holland, Marion Sub-vendor $4,167.00
Han, Sela Sub-vendor $128.00
Hand Therapy of Rockland, OT Sub-vendor $10,403.00
HASC Sub-vendor $319,477.00
Head Start of Rockland Sub-vendor $106,498.00
HTA of New York Sub-vendor $78,251.00
Jawonio Sub-vendor $546,795.00
Judy Dobner Therapist Agency Sub-vendor $31,905.00
McGroaty, Stacy Sub-vendor $206.00
McMahon, Karen Sub-vendor $5,105.00
Mikulka, Rosanne Sub-vendor $1,560.00
Next Step Ahead Sub-vendor $1,229.00
NY Assistive Technology and Occupational Therapy Sub-vendor $1,966.00
Pediatric Physical Therapy Services Sub-vendor $20,516.00
Peterson, Debby Sub-vendor $17,423.00
Pitrelli Services Sub-vendor $4,072.00
Rising Stars of Rockland Sub-vendor $5,313.00
Rockland Child Development Services Sub-vendor $23,606.00
Rockland Occupational Therapy Services Sub-vendor $11,193.00
S. Larkin Agency Sub-vendor $23,485.00
Small Steps Sub-vendor $29,313.00
McMahon, Karen Sub-vendor $2,225.00
Mikulka, Rosanne Sub-vendor $840.00
NY Assistive Technology and Occupational Therapy Sub-vendor $1,194.00
Pediatric Physical Therapy Services Sub-vendor $4,056.00
Peterson, Debby Sub-vendor $8,248.00
Pitrelli Services Sub-vendor $2,387.00
Rising Stars of Rockland Sub-vendor $1,217.00
Rockland Child Development Services Sub-vendor $1,123.00
Rockland Occupational Therapy for Children Sub-vendor $4,087.00
S. Larkin Agency Sub-vendor $8,917.00
Small Steps Sub-vendor $18,889.00
South Orangetown Central School District Sub-vendor $112,610.00
Steinberg, Mary Sub-vendor $720.00
Ziegler-Blau, Carol Sub-vendor $1,715.00
Smith, Stacey Sub-vendor $943.00
South Orangetown Central School District Sub-vendor $262,585.00
Speigelberg, Barbara Sub-vendor $393.00
Stefanelli, Marietta Sub-vendor $3,567.00
Steinberg, Mary Sub-vendor $2,094.00
Ziegler-Blau, Carol Sub-vendor $3,783.00
Anna Sobkowicz-Madej Sub-vendor $3,026.00
Birnie Bus Lines Sub-vendor $48,337.00
Boces Delaware Chenango Madison Otsego Sub-vendor $6,005.00
Cathleen Perry Sub-vendor $6,881.00
Birnie Bus Lines Sub-vendor $52,381.00
Boces Delaware Chenango Madison Otsego Sub-vendor $5,580.00
County of Otsego Sub-vendor $3,998.00
Springbrook Sub-vendor $37,124.00
UCP of Utica Sub-vendor $14,356.00
Whispering Pines Preschool Sub-vendor $15,601.00
Cherry Valley Springfield School Sub-vendor $803.00
Christy Deringer Sub-vendor $8,871.00
County of Otsego Sub-vendor $5,712.00
Deborah Kabat Sub-vendor $6,854.00
Edmeston Central School Sub-vendor $2,321.00
Elizabeth Jacob-Carter Sub-vendor $6,596.00
JoAnn Currie Sub-vendor $187.00
Kathleen Junick Sub-vendor $3,454.00
Linda Brennan Sub-vendor $991.00
Loraine Nicholson Sub-vendor $1,151.00
Lori Miller Sub-vendor $3,695.00
Mary Ann Tokorowski Sub-vendor $3,400.00
Milford Central School Sub-vendor $536.00
ONC Boces Sub-vendor $11,149.00
Springbrook Sub-vendor $16,829.00
UCP of Utica Sub-vendor $13,227.00
Unatego Central School Sub-vendor $375.00
Whispering Pines Preschool Sub-vendor $12,765.00
Worcester Central School Sub-vendor $295.00
ADDISON CENTRAL SCHOOL Sub-vendor $479.00
A&E TRANSPORT Sub-vendor $6,270.00
ADDISON CENTRAL SCHOOL Sub-vendor $402.00
ADDISON CSD Sub-vendor $17,224.00
ARC INC LIVINGSTON-WYO CHAP Sub-vendor $19,836.00
ARC Yates County Sub-vendor $6,440.00
Barone, Andrea Sub-vendor $18,023.00
Birnie Transport Service, Inc Sub-vendor $19,492.00
Blanchard, Susan Sub-vendor $1,547.00
Bowers, Emily Sub-vendor $425.00
Building Blocks Comprehensive Services, Inc Sub-vendor $12,260.00
Burlew, Tammie Sub-vendor $580.00
Canisteo-Greenwood Central School Sub-vendor $2,342.00
Corning City SD Sub-vendor $26,666.00
Deborah Ulbright DBA Sub-vendor $1,934.00
ADDISON CSD Sub-vendor $15,879.00
ARC INC LIVINGSTON-WYO CHAP Sub-vendor $27,027.00
Barone, Andrea Sub-vendor $19,570.00
Birnie Transport Service, Inc Sub-vendor $16,615.00
Blanchard, Susan Sub-vendor $1,006.00
Bowers, Emily Sub-vendor $1,470.00
Building Blocks Comprehensive Services, Inc Sub-vendor $7,580.00
Burlew, Tammie Sub-vendor $1,006.00
Canisteo-Greenwood Central School Sub-vendor $1,849.00
Corning City SD Sub-vendor $40,876.00
Dansville CSD Sub-vendor $97.00
Deborah Ulbright DBA Sub-vendor $619.00
Foster, Lisa Sub-vendor $8,663.00
Herman, Angela Sub-vendor $1,238.00
Jassak, Nora Sub-vendor $3,481.00
Livingston/Wyoming ARC Sub-vendor $17,493.00
Livingston/Wyoming ARC Sub-vendor $6,072.00
McManus, Deanna Sub-vendor $7,503.00
Miller Associates Sub-vendor $13,807.00
Mills, Michelle D Sub-vendor $580.00
Moran, Lee Sub-vendor $5,879.00
Morrison Therapeutic Services Sub-vendor $1,199.00
Nelson, Mary Francis Sub-vendor $3,635.00
Foster, Lisa Sub-vendor $464.00
Herman, Angela Sub-vendor $2,321.00
Jasper-Troupsburg Central School Sub-vendor $1,242.00
Jassak, Nora Sub-vendor $5,028.00
Kotacska, Rosina Sub-vendor $464.00
Langendorfer, Ellen Sub-vendor $8,160.00
Livingston/Wyoming ARC Sub-vendor $14,280.00
McManus, Deanna Sub-vendor $7,812.00
Miller Associates Sub-vendor $13,884.00
Mills, Michelle D Sub-vendor $1,972.00
Moran, Lee Sub-vendor $8,044.00
Morrison Therapeutic Services Sub-vendor $735.00
Nelson, Mary Francis Sub-vendor $1,586.00
Ott, Wendy Sub-vendor $3,210.00
Oyer, Charlene Sub-vendor $967.00
Pathways, Inc Sub-vendor $73,982.00
Pediactric PT & OT, PLLC Sub-vendor $1,354.00
Price, Georgianna Sub-vendor $2,166.00
Stepping Stones Agency Sub-vendor $657.00
Terp\'s Enterprises Sub-vendor $14,013.00
Voss, Dawn Sub-vendor $6,575.00
Waight, Andrea Sub-vendor $464.00
Wayland Cohocton School District Sub-vendor $2,049.00
Wayland-Cohocton CSD Sub-vendor $3,510.00
Whaley, Kerry Sub-vendor $580.00
Wood, Elizabeth Sub-vendor $184.00
Ott, Wendy Sub-vendor $3,442.00
Oyer, Charlene Sub-vendor $2,321.00
Pathways, Inc Sub-vendor $90,292.00
Pediactric PT & OT, PLLC Sub-vendor $2,011.00
Price, Georgianna Sub-vendor $3,713.00
Terp\'s Enterprises Sub-vendor $20,557.00
Voss, Dawn Sub-vendor $348.00
Wayland Cohocton School District Sub-vendor $4,605.00
Wayland-Cohocton CSD Sub-vendor $8,935.00
Access Therapy Group Sub-vendor $1,207.00
Achievements Sub-vendor $30,164.00
Adirondack Enrichment Sub-vendor $14,960.00
Advanced Therapy Sub-vendor $2,062.00
Angela Stadnik Sub-vendor $68.00
Ann-Marie Lavare Sub-vendor $257.00
Anna Contursi Sub-vendor $3,561.00
April Keefe Sub-vendor $29.00
Arlene Peterson Sub-vendor $250.00
Barbara Sikamiotis Sub-vendor $738.00
Beth Callahan Sub-vendor $229.00
Betty Girard Sub-vendor $513.00
Candice Burchett Sub-vendor $137.00
Capital District Beginnings Sub-vendor $374,023.00
Carolyn Caferelli Sub-vendor $717.00
Carrie Glans Sub-vendor $414.00
Catherine Blaisdell Sub-vendor $2,074.00
Catherine Kunz Sub-vendor $1,000.00
Cathy Ann Boudreau Sub-vendor $2,645.00
Cathy Joss Sub-vendor $3,103.00
Cathy Rogerson Sub-vendor $681.00
Ceil Drosky Sub-vendor $6,352.00
Center for Disability Services Sub-vendor $89,709.00
Christine Murphy Sub-vendor $10,121.00
Crossroads Sub-vendor $47,136.00
Dana Smith Sub-vendor $729.00
David Stroud Sub-vendor $36.00
Daylyn Pettis Sub-vendor $2,080.00
Deborah Lavigne Sub-vendor $345.00
Deborah Teppo Sub-vendor $667.00
Denise Brown Sub-vendor $519.00
Denise Sennick Pirri Sub-vendor $2,874.00
Doreen Ronda Sub-vendor $494.00
Dorothy Argus-Tyler Sub-vendor $3,478.00
Early Childhood Education Center Sub-vendor $5,341.00
Erica Kupic Sub-vendor $168.00
George Palmer III Sub-vendor $190.00
Gerhard Endal Sub-vendor $187.00
Gina Blais Sub-vendor $916.00
Glens Falls Hospital Sub-vendor $12,120.00
Heather Carangelo Sub-vendor $816.00
Heather Hoffman Sub-vendor $471.00
Heidi Burnell Sub-vendor $187.00
Helping Hands Sub-vendor $901,886.00
Jacqui Karaca Sub-vendor $458.00
Jason Mitchell Sub-vendor $1,235.00
Jennifer D\'Addio Sub-vendor $5,185.00
Jennifer Kniskern Sub-vendor $317.00
Jennifer Longtin Sub-vendor $1,437.00
Jennifer Winters Sub-vendor $916.00
Jessica Purvis Sub-vendor $8,101.00
Jill Hulett Sub-vendor $333.00
Jodi Lagitch Sub-vendor $684.00
Jordana Turcotte Sub-vendor $661.00
Julie Booth Sub-vendor $648.00
Julie Preston Walter Sub-vendor $541.00
Julie Schumacher Sub-vendor $3,207.00
Katherine Kindl Sub-vendor $4,498.00
Kathleen Rosbozom Sub-vendor $556.00
Kathy Oakey Sub-vendor $27.00
Kelly Gennoy Sub-vendor $1,270.00
Kelly McGraw Brophy Sub-vendor $1,812.00
Kim Palmer Sub-vendor $12,620.00
Kimberly Banker Jefferson Sub-vendor $7,997.00
Kimberly Caughron Sub-vendor $1,007.00
Laurel Dunn Sub-vendor $1,328.00
Lauren Herbs Sub-vendor $4,248.00
Lauri Hess Sub-vendor $417.00
Laurie Hinds Sub-vendor $2,444.00
Linda Donnaruma Sub-vendor $479.00
Lisa Adams Sub-vendor $5,623.00
Lisa Fitch Sub-vendor $27.00
Lisa Hill Sub-vendor $4,998.00
Lisa Long Sub-vendor $9,569.00
Lisa Zadoorian Sub-vendor $15,306.00
M. Beth Tooker Sub-vendor $417.00
Madonna Warczak Sub-vendor $3,249.00
Mandy Mittler Sub-vendor $1,354.00
Marilyn Williams Sub-vendor $601.00
Mary Baker Sub-vendor $791.00
Mary Claire Strait Sub-vendor $542.00
Mary Conklin Sub-vendor $173.00
Mary Girtler Sub-vendor $774.00
Maureen Forsyth Sub-vendor $1,062.00
Megan Peterson Sub-vendor $247.00
Melanie Bergin Sub-vendor $178.00
Melanie Miller Sub-vendor $92.00
Melissa Alling Sub-vendor $372.00
Melissa Willis Sub-vendor $958.00
Michele Powers Sub-vendor $5,760.00
Michelle Llera Sub-vendor $74.00
Michelle M. Powers Sub-vendor $1,187.00
Minor Improvements Sub-vendor $3,249.00
Misty Jones Sub-vendor $383.00
Monica Kounter Sub-vendor $265.00
Monique Kaldy Sub-vendor $2,874.00
Newmeadow Sub-vendor $526,154.00
Nicole Forkey Sub-vendor $111.00
Pamela Cohen Sub-vendor $171.00
Patricia Curley Sub-vendor $2,083.00
Patricia Herrick Sub-vendor $6,914.00
Patricia Johnston Sub-vendor $708.00
Patricia Smith Sub-vendor $3,124.00
Pediatric Therapy Services Sub-vendor $312.00
Phonak Sub-vendor $946.00
Rachel Hajos Sub-vendor $554.00
Rashmi Khedkar Sub-vendor $142.00
Roxanne Nash Sub-vendor $243.00
Sara Mangano Sub-vendor $450.00
Sara Seymour Sub-vendor $3,093.00
Saratoga County Transportation Sub-vendor $413,498.00
Saratoga Speech Center Sub-vendor $14,046.00
Schonowe Preschool Sub-vendor $16,494.00
Shannon Sweeney Sub-vendor $1,437.00
Shaun Evans Sub-vendor $1,043.00
Stacey Goversky Sub-vendor $18,640.00
Stacie Lee DiMezza Sub-vendor $1,874.00
Stephanie Mansfield Sub-vendor $167.00
Susan McGuire Sub-vendor $27,427.00
Susanne Posporelis Sub-vendor $3,426.00
T. Nicolla Consulting Sub-vendor $30,009.00
Teresa Hoffman Sub-vendor $482.00
Terry Bassett Sub-vendor $250.00
Tracy Karlin Sub-vendor $14,140.00
Trisha Verdile Sub-vendor $2,280.00
UCP-Tri Counties Prospect Sub-vendor $130,323.00
Unity House of Troy Sub-vendor $6,340.00
Valerie Miller Sub-vendor $125.00
Viki Guido Sub-vendor $7,091.00
Wesley Health Care Sub-vendor $14,713.00
Whispering Pines Preschool Sub-vendor $25,571.00
A & E Medical Transport Sub-vendor $161,135.00
Jowonio School Sub-vendor $10,378.00
Oswego County BOCES Sub-vendor $245,883.00
Special Programs, Inc. Sub-vendor $143,129.00
Wilcox, Erain & Timothy Sub-vendor $60.00
Barnes & Noble Sub-vendor $556.00
Barnes & Noble Sub-vendor $268.00
Bureau of Education Research Sub-vendor $430.00
Hearlithy & Company Sub-vendor $192.00
ITEEA Publications Department Sub-vendor $200.00
Adam Streeter Sub-vendor $247.00
Barnes & Noble Inc. Sub-vendor $118.00
Barnes & Noble Inc. Sub-vendor $639.00
Borders Books Sub-vendor $18.00
Bureau of Education & Research Sub-vendor $199.00
Bureau of Education & Research Sub-vendor $398.00
Bureau of Education & Research Sub-vendor $4,765.00
Bureau of Education & Research Sub-vendor $625.00
CASDA Sub-vendor $89.00
Donna Watson Sub-vendor $13.00
NYSSMA Sub-vendor $180.00
Questar III/RCG BOCES Sub-vendor $200.00
Questar III/RCG BOCES Sub-vendor $220.00
Research Foundation of SUNY Albany Sub-vendor $75.00
Rubicon International Sub-vendor $200.00
Staples Inc. & Subsidiaries Sub-vendor $14.00
Staples Inc. & Subsidiaries Sub-vendor $61.00
Kelsey Roman Sub-vendor $187.00
Linguisystems, Inc. Sub-vendor $174.00
NYSEC Conference Registration Sub-vendor $400.00
Quest Educational Systems Sub-vendor $537.00
Rubicon International Sub-vendor $420.00
Sage Publications, Inc./Corwin Press, Inc. Sub-vendor $26.00
School Specialty Sub-vendor $119.00
Social Studies School Service Sub-vendor $285.00
Staples Business Advantage Sub-vendor $58.00
Super Duper Publications Sub-vendor $80.00
US Distribution Center Sub-vendor $73.00
ASCD Sub-vendor $752.00
Barnes and Noble Sub-vendor $4,646.00
Bureau of Education and Research Sub-vendor $7,024.00
CDW Government Sub-vendor $247.00
Jessel Marking Equipment Sub-vendor $8.00
Michele Mazur Sub-vendor $289.00
NYSASCD Sub-vendor $185.00
ASCD Associates Sub-vendor $203.00
barnes & nobles Sub-vendor $5,529.00
bureau of education & research Sub-vendor $2,942.00
k12 school supplies net Sub-vendor $349.00
Mazar, Michelle Sub-vendor $251.00
NYSCATE Sub-vendor $660.00
positive promotions Sub-vendor $208.00
Radio Shack Sub-vendor $2,399.00
SUNY Cortland Sub-vendor $150.00
PESI, LLC Sub-vendor $219.00
Positive Promotion Sub-vendor $230.00
SCHOOL MART/TEACH TIMERS Sub-vendor $1,097.00
SCSD Bova Warehouse Sub-vendor $146.00
Barnes & Noble Sub-vendor $200.00
Barnes & Noble Sub-vendor $809.00
Mary Hillery Sub-vendor $15.00
ASCD Sub-vendor $414.00
Tequipment Inc. Sub-vendor $1,244.00
HARRY K WONG PUBLICATIONS, IN Sub-vendor $984.00
Harry Kwong Publications Sub-vendor $686.00
BOOKSOURCE, INCORPORATED Sub-vendor $2,233.00
INGRAM LIBRARY SERVS INC. Sub-vendor $44,189.00
NATIONAL PROFESSIONAL Sub-vendor $874.00
NEW TEACHER CENTER Sub-vendor $71,902.00
SUSSMAN SALES COMPANY, INC. Sub-vendor $367.00
AMERICA\'S CHOICE, INC. Sub-vendor $73,000.00
BANK STREET COLLEGE OF ED Sub-vendor $181,850.00
CENTER FOR INTEGRATED Sub-vendor $73,105.00
EDITURE PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT Sub-vendor $69,450.00
HEART OF CHANGE, CHANGE OF Sub-vendor $110,710.00
INGRAM LIBRARY SERVS INC. Sub-vendor $1,091.00
LEARNING TIMES, LLC Sub-vendor $139,600.00
SUSSMAN SALES COMPANY, INC. Sub-vendor $14,819.00
AHART, SANDRA Sub-vendor $293.00
AHART, SANDRA Sub-vendor $540.00
BAUDER-RIVET, VICKY Sub-vendor $400.00
Crystal Springs Books Sub-vendor $376.00
staples Sub-vendor $654.00
Waterloo CSD Sub-vendor $10,473.00
BAUDER-RIVET, VICKY Sub-vendor $350.00
cardmember Sub-vendor $83.00
Ronco Sub-vendor $2,231.00
WATERLOO CSD Sub-vendor $8,297.00
ESCO STATIONERY CO., INC. Sub-vendor $968.00
RAY-BLOCK STATIONERY CO INC Sub-vendor $201.00
WB MASON COMPANY INC. Sub-vendor $133.00
CDW Government Sub-vendor $258.00
Dell Sub-vendor $782.00
ESCO Sub-vendor $87.00
Ray-Block Stationary Sub-vendor $117.00
Assoc For Super And Curr Dv Sub-vendor $309.00
Hewlitt-Packard Sub-vendor $44.00
CP Products Sub-vendor $55.00
Ideal Office Sub-vendor $92.00
Ideal Office Sub-vendor $47.00
Ideal Office Sub-vendor $57.00
Ideal Office Sub-vendor $67.00
Ideal Office Sub-vendor $108.00
Ideal Office Sub-vendor $122.00
Office Max Sub-vendor $89.00
Office Max Sub-vendor $96.00
FTS Inc. Sub-vendor $539.00
Bureau of Education and Research Sub-vendor $791.00
Connie Nephew Sub-vendor $170.00
Connie Nephew Sub-vendor $375.00
Gretchen Wintermantel Sub-vendor $53.00
Hampton Inn Sub-vendor $368.00
Hyatt Rochester NY Sub-vendor $317.00
Jessica Voigt Sub-vendor $82.00
Jill Gravante Sub-vendor $331.00
NYSATA Sub-vendor $230.00
OCM BOCES Sub-vendor $1,574.00
STANYS Conference Sub-vendor $350.00
ASCD Sub-vendor $2,089.00
BARNES AND NOBLE Sub-vendor $253.00
HOMESTYLE ENTERPRISES Sub-vendor $130.00
BARNES AND NOBLE Sub-vendor $113.00
Laura Campagna Sub-vendor $2,201.00
Mary Johnson Sub-vendor $2,500.00
Sean O\'Connell Sub-vendor $2,500.00
STENHOUSE PUBLISHERS Sub-vendor $796.00
UNION GRADUATE COLLEGE Sub-vendor $4,200.00
AMAZON Sub-vendor $599.00
APL ASSOCIATES Sub-vendor $252.00
BEST WESTERN Sub-vendor $80.00
COVINGTON COVE PUBLISHERS Sub-vendor $204.00
CRYSTAL SPRINGS BOOKS Sub-vendor $184.00
ETS ASSESSMENT TRAINING Sub-vendor $461.00
G. IVAN HANNELL Sub-vendor $30.00
LAKESHORE LEARNING MATERIALS Sub-vendor $138.00
MICHAEL GRIINDER AND ASSOCIATES Sub-vendor $1,554.00
Monroe Orleans BOCES Sub-vendor $3,307.00
REALLY GOOD STUFF Sub-vendor $90.00
ST LAWRENCE LEWIS BOCES Sub-vendor $1,429.00
STAPLES ADVANTAGE Sub-vendor $114.00
AMAZON Sub-vendor $1,485.00
BUSINESS CARD Sub-vendor $69.00
CDW, INC Sub-vendor $869.00
LOWVILLE ACADEMY Sub-vendor $86.00
MARY BLOW Sub-vendor $342.00
NORTHSTAR EDUCATION SERVICES Sub-vendor $1,500.00
SLL BOCES Sub-vendor $1,725.00
STENHOUSE PUBLISHERS Sub-vendor $1,026.00
TIMOTHY BEDLEY Sub-vendor $1,700.00
WALMART Sub-vendor $1,536.00
Enlightening Enterprises Sub-vendor $2,000.00
Enlightening Enterprises Sub-vendor $2,000.00
SULLIVANS OFFICE SUPPLY Sub-vendor $1,213.00
SUNY OSWEGO Sub-vendor $30.00
TEACHING MADE EASIER Sub-vendor $264.00
NYSUT Benefit Trust Sub-vendor $375.00
School Improvement Network Sub-vendor $376.00
Staples, Inc. Sub-vendor $2,283.00
STAPLES Business Advantage Sub-vendor $1,436.00
T.E.M.P.S., LLC Sub-vendor $2,000.00
Trainers Warehouse Sub-vendor $114.00
american school health association Sub-vendor $500.00
arlott office products Sub-vendor $102.00
ascd Sub-vendor $79.00
audry cucci Sub-vendor $180.00
barnes and noble bookstore Sub-vendor $110.00
barnes and noble bookstore Sub-vendor $4,352.00
beth brennan Sub-vendor $80.00
BOCES Sub-vendor $2,400.00
bureau of education and research Sub-vendor $215.00
Cafe Del Bouno Sub-vendor $400.00
campione water company Sub-vendor $50.00
campione water company Sub-vendor $125.00
CDW Government, Inc. Sub-vendor $215.00
child health alert Sub-vendor $29.00
desmond hotel Sub-vendor $250.00
donna zippin Sub-vendor $279.00
eli journals Sub-vendor $214.00
Ellison Sub-vendor $70.00
gary vondauber Sub-vendor $179.00
general bindery corp Sub-vendor $330.00
hannaford Sub-vendor $162.00
hannaford Sub-vendor $338.00
hyatt regency Sub-vendor $516.00
ideas unlimited seminars, inc. Sub-vendor $199.00
james parker Sub-vendor $278.00
jud spanneut Sub-vendor $80.00
Kathleen Dorr Sub-vendor $300.00
kathy donovan Sub-vendor $889.00
lori larocco Sub-vendor $240.00
margaret weber Sub-vendor $60.00
michael amante Sub-vendor $109.00
New Hartford Central School Sub-vendor $1,505.00
New Hartford High School Activities Fund Sub-vendor $42.00
nysut Sub-vendor $600.00
Pat Rich Sub-vendor $300.00
Rochester Institute of Technology Sub-vendor $120.00
sage publications Sub-vendor $150.00
sam ash central office Sub-vendor $198.00
sandra d\'onofrio Sub-vendor $625.00
sandra d\'onofrio Sub-vendor $151.00
Actuarial Consulting & Teaching Services Inc Sub-vendor $1,350.00
ADWAR VIDEO Sub-vendor $1,224.00
Alyssa Malave Sub-vendor $2,160.00
ANDREW TRIPALDI Sub-vendor $600.00
Audrey Gottlieb Sub-vendor $2,400.00
Badge-A-Mint Sub-vendor $175.00
Book Revue Sub-vendor $2,106.00
CAROL JANOWICZ Sub-vendor $1,200.00
Catherine Feldman Sub-vendor $500.00
CHARLOTTE D. ROMASHKO Sub-vendor $1,200.00
Cheryl Sabalja Sub-vendor $150.00
CHRISTINA MARIE ARPANTE Sub-vendor $2,550.00
Daniel Clancy Sub-vendor $930.00
Denise K. Trainor Sub-vendor $750.00
Donna Kanter Sub-vendor $199.00
GEORGIANA HADDEN Sub-vendor $300.00
Grace Nunberg Sub-vendor $60.00
Greenwood Publishing Group Sub-vendor $201.00
HELENE SINGER Sub-vendor $1,240.00
Herbert Mones Sub-vendor $840.00
Human Connections Institute Sub-vendor $72.00
Hyatt Regency Rochester Sub-vendor $258.00
Julia Conlon Sub-vendor $294.00
Krista Lambert Sub-vendor $1,147.00
Laura Williams Sub-vendor $220.00
Laura Zavatto Sub-vendor $60.00
Lorraine Valiando Sub-vendor $294.00
MARION K. SALOMON & ASSOC Sub-vendor $1,688.00
Melissa Cullen Sub-vendor $199.00
Nancy Malkin-Doall Sub-vendor $199.00
NYSUT Education and Learning Sub-vendor $375.00
OCE Imagistics Sub-vendor $477.00
OFFICE DEPOT Sub-vendor $543.00
Presentation Systems Sub-vendor $4,509.00
Sarah Wasser Sub-vendor $199.00
Schoolwide, Inc Sub-vendor $1,500.00
Staples Business Advantage Sub-vendor $538.00
TCHOUKBALL INC Sub-vendor $1,400.00
TEQUIPMENT, INC Sub-vendor $8,200.00
The Desmond Americana Sub-vendor $250.00
Theresa Dunnells Sub-vendor $304.00
Tracy Subject Sub-vendor $199.00
Troxell Communications Sub-vendor $1,380.00
APPLE/EDUCATION SALES SUPPORT Sub-vendor $3,363.00
ASCD Sub-vendor $49.00
CARR BUSINESS SYSTEMS Sub-vendor $610.00
GBC/EDUCATIONAL DEPT Sub-vendor $389.00
KIEFER Sub-vendor $294.00
LISA GIACOIA Sub-vendor $70.00
MICHAEL COHEN Sub-vendor $70.00
MINUTEMAN PRESS Sub-vendor $671.00
STAPLES BUSINESS ADVANTAGE Sub-vendor $134.00
THE EDUCATION WORK STATION LLC Sub-vendor $1,082.00
Angela Berner Sub-vendor $125.00
ASCD Sub-vendor $49.00
Barbara Luna Sub-vendor $600.00
Dell Computer Sub-vendor $88.00
EDUCATION WORK STATION Sub-vendor $999.00
ESCO STATIONERY Sub-vendor $1,015.00
Grainger Sub-vendor $43.00
International Reading Assn. Sub-vendor $90.00
Joann Kavanagh Sub-vendor $7,500.00
Lyn Stock Sub-vendor $600.00
Matthew Perlongo Sub-vendor $125.00
National Staff Development Sub-vendor $149.00
Office Depot Sub-vendor $1,375.00
Pamela Sclauch Sub-vendor $1,600.00
Postmaster-Huntington Sub-vendor $250.00
Stenhouse Publishers Sub-vendor $605.00
Amazon.com Sub-vendor $63.00
Armaascan Development Group Ltd. Sub-vendor $900.00
ASCD Sub-vendor $89.00
ASCD Ordering Department Sub-vendor $24.00
CDW Government, Inc. Sub-vendor $94.00
Crestline Sub-vendor $1,234.00
Education Week Sub-vendor $39.00
International Reading Association Sub-vendor $69.00
Jennifer Williams Sub-vendor $55.00
JoAnn Muarphy-Genter Sub-vendor $937.00
Mary Kunzmann Sub-vendor $630.00
NSDC Sub-vendor $119.00
Orange County Post Sub-vendor $22.00
Rensselaerville Meeting Center Sub-vendor $265.00
Staples Business Advantage Sub-vendor $57.00
AAHPERD Sub-vendor $210.00
Allyn & Bacon Sub-vendor $272.00
American Council on the Teaching of Foreign Language Sub-vendor $75.00
Anthony Nappo Sub-vendor $1,125.00
ASCD Sub-vendor $219.00
ASCD Conference Registraton Sub-vendor $517.00
Assoc for Early Childhood Sub-vendor $59.00
Autism Spectrum Quarterly Sub-vendor $35.00
Christopher Gordon Publishers Sub-vendor $196.00
Corwin Press, Inc Sub-vendor $223.00
Council for Exceptional Children Sub-vendor $158.00
Davis Publications Sub-vendor $20.00
Elena Wakeham Sub-vendor $585.00
Ellen Freda Sub-vendor $500.00
Eye on Education Sub-vendor $212.00
Follett Library Resources Sub-vendor $2,418.00
Harvard Education Publishing Sub-vendor $59.00
Hienemann Educational Boooks Sub-vendor $276.00
International Reading Assoc Sub-vendor $212.00
ISTE Sub-vendor $294.00
Madison Oneida BOCES Sub-vendor $1,914.00
Nat\'l Coucil Social Studies Sub-vendor $82.00
National Art Education Assoc Sub-vendor $70.00
National Science Teachers Assoc Sub-vendor $262.00
Natl Staff Dev Council Sub-vendor $168.00
NCTE Membership Sub-vendor $110.00
NCTM Sub-vendor $297.00
NYSUT Education & Learning Thr Sub-vendor $4,745.00
PHi Delta Kappa Sub-vendor $124.00
Sage Publications Sub-vendor $108.00
Sharon Dickstein Sub-vendor $780.00
Smasanow & Assoc. Sub-vendor $8,388.00
Stenhouse Publishers Sub-vendor $140.00
Synergy Leaning Sub-vendor $58.00
TESOL Sub-vendor $145.00
University of Chicago Press Sub-vendor $84.00
Alberti, Patricia Sub-vendor $638.00
Alternatives for Children Sub-vendor $5,172.00
Bishop McGann Mercy High School Sub-vendor $1,693.00
Carr,Cheryl Sub-vendor $1,753.00
Cauchi, Patrick Sub-vendor $2,996.00
Clemente, Jessica Sub-vendor $1,472.00
Cohen, Deborah Sub-vendor $1,432.00
Comsewogue School District Sub-vendor $6,008.00
Conlan, Alexandra Sub-vendor $1,467.00
Conway, Linda Lent Sub-vendor $1,009.00
Dell Marketing LP Sub-vendor $1,224.00
Dorman, Marion Sub-vendor $1,500.00
Dwyer, Cynthia Sub-vendor $1,800.00
Educational Broadcasting Corp Sub-vendor $13,950.00
ES BOCES - Bellport Academic Center Sub-vendor $1,326.00
ES BOCES - Brookhaven Technical Center Sub-vendor $2,910.00
ES BOCES - EJ Milliken Technical Center Sub-vendor $2,988.00
Gansle, Kathleen Sub-vendor $1,280.00
Hauppague Public School District Sub-vendor $2,900.00
Hauppauge Public School District Sub-vendor $95.00
NYSUT EDUCATION & LEARNING TRUST Sub-vendor $350.00
THE DESMOND Sub-vendor $500.00
WESTERN SUFFOLK BOCES Sub-vendor $70.00
Heilbrun, Harvey Sub-vendor $1,200.00
Henriksen, Diane Sub-vendor $1,365.00
Klatsky, Traci Marie Sub-vendor $1,413.00
Kovitz, Lisa Sub-vendor $3,000.00
Krieb, Alison Sub-vendor $1,284.00
Leonard, Roberta M. Sub-vendor $1,439.00
Longwood Central School District Sub-vendor $1,500.00
Longwood Central School District Sub-vendor $475.00
Makarius, Bryan Sub-vendor $1,497.00
Martin, Kathleen M. Sub-vendor $1,406.00
Mattituck-Cutchogue UFSD Sub-vendor $1,050.00
McEvoy, Lisa Sub-vendor $998.00
McPherson, Sherry L. Sub-vendor $1,427.00
Medford Elementary PTA Sub-vendor $1,500.00
Michael, Ellen Sub-vendor $1,481.00
Miller Avenue PTO Sub-vendor $1,500.00
Miller Place UFSD Sub-vendor $63.00
Moran, Melinda Sub-vendor $1,800.00
Mt. Sinai UFSD Sub-vendor $85.00
Mt. Sinai UFSD Sub-vendor $56.00
Mt. Sinai Union Free School District Sub-vendor $84.00
My Learning Plan, Inc. Sub-vendor $2,400.00
Nassau Association of Music Administrators Sub-vendor $1,500.00
New Suffolk Common School District Sub-vendor $140,994.00
Office Depot Sub-vendor $102.00
Office Depot Sub-vendor $44.00
Oysterponds UFSD Sub-vendor $100.00
Patchogue-Medford Public Schools Sub-vendor $63.00
Patchogue-Medford Union Free School District Sub-vendor $110.00
Patchogue-Medford Union Free School District Sub-vendor $55.00
Paulis, Miranda Sub-vendor $1,480.00
Phillips Avenue Parents Association Sub-vendor $1,500.00
Piecora, Jamie Sub-vendor $1,500.00
Poulis, Nancy Sub-vendor $1,493.00
Pulaski Street PTO Sub-vendor $1,482.00
Realander, Kristen Sub-vendor $1,498.00
Renna, Paulette Sub-vendor $1,260.00
Ridge Elementary School PTA Sub-vendor $6,000.00
Riverhead Central School District Sub-vendor $155.00
Rocky Point UFSD Sub-vendor $100.00
Rocky Point UFSD Sub-vendor $100.00
Rocky Point UFSD Sub-vendor $10,033.00
Rocky Point Union Free School District Sub-vendor $190.00
Rosenberg, Virginia Sub-vendor $1,498.00
Ryan, Nancy M. Sub-vendor $1,500.00
Sheldon, Maureen Sub-vendor $1,356.00
Shoreham-Wading River Central School District Sub-vendor $1,500.00
Shoreham-Wading River Central School District Sub-vendor $100.00
Soldano, Joan A. Sub-vendor $1,402.00
Southold Union Free School District Sub-vendor $45.00
St. Isidore School Sub-vendor $80.00
St. Mary School Sub-vendor $40.00
St. Mary School Sub-vendor $80.00
St. Mary School Sub-vendor $75.00
Three Village CSD Sub-vendor $4,241.00
Tripp, Bettina Sub-vendor $1,495.00
Tysz, Kathleen Sub-vendor $1,493.00
Valens, Sandra Sub-vendor $1,491.00
Variale, Laurie Sub-vendor $1,200.00
Villano, Tonia L. Sub-vendor $1,050.00
Wading River PTA Sub-vendor $1,160.00
Wading River PTA Sub-vendor $1,500.00
Western Suffolk Boces Sub-vendor $595.00
Wilson, Susan Sub-vendor $1,040.00
Yashowitz, Mark Sub-vendor $637.00
Staples Sub-vendor $3,100.00
Abe\'s of Maine Cameras Sub-vendor $430.00
Academic Superstore Sub-vendor $495.00
Adirondack Teacher Center Sub-vendor $525.00
Adorama Sub-vendor $450.00
B & H Photo-Video Sub-vendor $1,722.00
Badge-A-Minit Sub-vendor $175.00
Beauty & The Beast Storytellers Sub-vendor $635.00
Benchmark Education Company Sub-vendor $449.00
Boone Bridge Books Sub-vendor $4,290.00
Bright Apple Co. Sub-vendor $317.00
Buydig.Com Sub-vendor $394.00
Chemung Canal Trust Co. Sub-vendor $4,614.00
Cindy Middendorf Sub-vendor $628.00
Clemens Center Sub-vendor $592.00
Corning Museum of Glass Sub-vendor $450.00
CPO Science Sub-vendor $1,325.00
Cynthia Kennedy Sub-vendor $600.00
Dick Blick Sub-vendor $225.00
Don\'s Sports Cards Sub-vendor $365.00
Ellison Educational Sub-vendor $278.00
Elmira City School District Sub-vendor $2,000.00
Elmira Heights CSD Sub-vendor $230.00
Energize The Classroom Sub-vendor $280.00
Follett Educational Services Sub-vendor $144.00
Frey Scientific Sub-vendor $328.00
Georgia Ervay Sub-vendor $1,000.00
Graphic Products Inc. Sub-vendor $331.00
Heinemann Sub-vendor $317.00
Heroes Your Mom Threw Out Sub-vendor $328.00
Hewlett Packard Sub-vendor $923.00
Homewood Suites Sub-vendor $298.00
James Stanfield Co Inc Sub-vendor $533.00
Jane Daum Sub-vendor $175.00
Jeanette Lasko Sub-vendor $350.00
JoEllen Pilla Sub-vendor $1,405.00
Kagan Publishing Sub-vendor $183.00
Kamishibai for Kids Sub-vendor $388.00
Kelly Sidari Sub-vendor $334.00
Kristi Pierce Sub-vendor $600.00
Leaf Moon Arts Sub-vendor $176.00
Learning A-Z Sub-vendor $157.00
Learning For All Ages Sub-vendor $1,024.00
Lego Dacta Sub-vendor $580.00
Martha Evans Sub-vendor $900.00
Mary Carr Sub-vendor $600.00
Maureen Nicolo Sub-vendor $2,550.00
Med-Worldwide Sub-vendor $0.00
Mike Stanley Sub-vendor $175.00
Nasco Sub-vendor $642.00
National Professional Resources Inc Sub-vendor $102.00
New Heights Dance Theatre Sub-vendor $700.00
Office Equipment Source Sub-vendor $648.00
One Seventy One Cedar Sub-vendor $240.00
Oriental Trading Company Sub-vendor $871.00
Paramount Lanes Sub-vendor $305.00
Pat Kane/West O\'Clare Sub-vendor $225.00
Perma Bound Sub-vendor $247.00
Really Good Stuff Sub-vendor $31.00
Redfeather Snowshoes Sub-vendor $700.00
Rhythm Band Instruments Sub-vendor $437.00
Scholastic Sub-vendor $1,205.00
School Specialty Sub-vendor $898.00
Sciencenter Sub-vendor $418.00
Song for Teaching Sub-vendor $172.00
Spencer-Van Etten Central School Sub-vendor $48.00
Sportime Sub-vendor $445.00
Susan Coolican Sub-vendor $2,762.00
Synergy Global Solutions Sub-vendor $240.00
Tanglewood Nature Center Sub-vendor $1,296.00
Teacher Created Resources Sub-vendor $58.00
TK Beecher PFO Sub-vendor $896.00
Treetop Publishing Sub-vendor $26.00
Trend Enterprises Sub-vendor $413.00
United Parcel Service Sub-vendor $30.00
US Postal Service Sub-vendor $47.00
Walmart Sub-vendor $595.00
Watkins Glen CSD Sub-vendor $1,185.00
Wayne-Finger Lakes BOCES Sub-vendor $4,875.00
West Music Company Sub-vendor $64.00
WhyTry Inc Sub-vendor $700.00
Wild Wings Sub-vendor $550.00
Wings Of Eagles Sub-vendor $1,000.00
Woodwind & Brasswind Sub-vendor $143.00
Audrey Gottlieb Sub-vendor $1,893.00
Broadview Sub-vendor $305.00
Desmond Hotel Sub-vendor $250.00
Eastern Business Sub-vendor $1,602.00
Hostway Sub-vendor $167.00
Hyatt Regency Sub-vendor $258.00
Impala Press Ltd Sub-vendor $1,824.00
Jennifer Bova Sub-vendor $11,955.00
John Guadagnino Sub-vendor $60.00
Lisa Rueb Sub-vendor $2,925.00
Matters of the Mind & Heart Sub-vendor $1,500.00
Network Solution Sub-vendor $35.00
New York Institute of Technolgy Sub-vendor $1,500.00
NYSUT Sub-vendor $375.00
Panasonic Sub-vendor $806.00
ascd assoc supv & curric dev Sub-vendor $362.00
barnes & noble Sub-vendor $264.00
boces Sub-vendor $500.00
Cable Organizer Sub-vendor $131.00
cdw government, inc Sub-vendor $320.00
center for cognitive coach Sub-vendor $791.00
cvr computer supplies Sub-vendor $117.00
discipline associates Sub-vendor $500.00
Eastern Security Sub-vendor $300.00
education work station Sub-vendor $1,664.00
ellison educational equip Sub-vendor $254.00
Grinder Michael & Assoc Sub-vendor $313.00
ISTE Sub-vendor $79.00
mentoring minds Sub-vendor $270.00
middle neck road Sub-vendor $80,208.00
office max Sub-vendor $1,332.00
scsd/bova whse Sub-vendor $649.00
toshiba business solutions Sub-vendor $4,268.00
Trainer\'s Warehouse Sub-vendor $80.00
verizon Sub-vendor $532.00
Assoc.Supervision/Curriculum Development Sub-vendor $293.00
Citizens Bank Credit Card Sub-vendor $128.00
Deborah Mc Clallen Sub-vendor $29.00
Deborah Prue Sub-vendor $1,368.00
Desmond Sub-vendor $250.00
Education Workstation Sub-vendor $114.00
General Binding Corp Sub-vendor $333.00
Kathleen Bernstein Sub-vendor $500.00
New York State United Teachers Sub-vendor $150.00
Staff Development for Educators Sub-vendor $136.00
Amy Furletti Sub-vendor $75.00
Amy Owens Sub-vendor $120.00
ASCD Sub-vendor $79.00
Audrey Mastroleo Sub-vendor $250.00
Audrey Wilder Sub-vendor $500.00
Beth Robinson Sub-vendor $200.00
Brenda Almonte Sub-vendor $450.00
Carol Norris Sub-vendor $184.00
Center for Educational Exchange Sub-vendor $500.00
Cheryl Maxian Sub-vendor $200.00
Christine Guptill Sub-vendor $500.00
Chrystal Galek Sub-vendor $900.00
Danielle Nahorney Sub-vendor $375.00
David Kilpatrick Sub-vendor $800.00
Deborah Foster Sub-vendor $800.00
Deborah Walsh Sub-vendor $100.00
Diane Lansing Sub-vendor $100.00
Diane Talucci Sub-vendor $375.00
Discipline Associates LLC Sub-vendor $750.00
Donna Riter Sub-vendor $1,600.00
Doreen Miori-Merola Sub-vendor $700.00
East Syracuse Minoa CSD Sub-vendor $400.00
Eastern Copy Products Sub-vendor $1,884.00
Eileen Corlett Sub-vendor $400.00
Elliot Y. Merenbloom Sub-vendor $2,962.00
Erica Martin Sub-vendor $1,500.00
Erin McQuiston Sub-vendor $58.00
Gretchen Belanger Sub-vendor $150.00
Heather Kowalski Sub-vendor $375.00
Herm Card Sub-vendor $275.00
J & J Telecom of CNY Inc. Sub-vendor $75.00
Jamie Durgey Sub-vendor $1,300.00
Jan Fiore Sub-vendor $1,200.00
JB KANE Sub-vendor $593.00
Jennifer Matott Sub-vendor $899.00
Jennifer Rich-Walters Sub-vendor $2,050.00
Jessica Voigt Sub-vendor $800.00
Joseph Galimi Sub-vendor $6,513.00
Julie Daniel Sub-vendor $1,480.00
Julie Gratien Sub-vendor $325.00
Kara Brooker Sub-vendor $375.00
Kate Thomsen Sub-vendor $400.00
Kim Kennedy Sub-vendor $1,020.00
Kim O\'Neil Sub-vendor $200.00
Kristan Brinley Sub-vendor $900.00
Liverpool CSD Sub-vendor $123,066.00
Marianne Quinn Sub-vendor $199.00
Mary Bearkland Sub-vendor $195.00
Mary Beth Featherstone Sub-vendor $375.00
Megan Hall Sub-vendor $50.00
Melissa Biviano Sub-vendor $375.00
Michael Grinder & Associates Sub-vendor $4,412.00
Michelle Wilcox Sub-vendor $150.00
Nancy Novak Sub-vendor $199.00
Nathan Keefe Sub-vendor $150.00
Nicole Smith Sub-vendor $50.00
Nothland Communications Group Sub-vendor $336.00
NYSUT Member Benefits Sub-vendor $32,562.00
NYSUT-ELT Sub-vendor $4,596.00
OCM BOCES Sub-vendor $3,500.00
One Communication Sub-vendor $2,302.00
Randi Downs Sub-vendor $500.00
Rich Cappelli Sub-vendor $1,300.00
Roberta Cullen Sub-vendor $199.00
Robin Parente Sub-vendor $150.00
Rosamond Gifford Zoo Sub-vendor $400.00
Scott Wright Sub-vendor $1,200.00
Shannon Knapp Sub-vendor $185.00
Staff Leasing Sub-vendor $67,464.00
Susan Sapareto Sub-vendor $500.00
Suzanne Koontz Sub-vendor $100.00
Teresa Hoy Sub-vendor $574.00
Terri Feigelman Sub-vendor $211.00
Tia Bovalino Sub-vendor $500.00
Time Warner Sub-vendor $925.00
TSA of Greater NYS Sub-vendor $200.00
Vivian Demers-Jagoda Sub-vendor $600.00
High 5 Sub-vendor $3,392.00
MCI Communications Sub-vendor $2.00
NYSUT ELT Sub-vendor $150.00
Peggy Tuttle Sub-vendor $495.00
Sachem Central School District Sub-vendor $3,402.00
Sachem Central School District Sub-vendor $245.00
Sachem Central School District Sub-vendor $1,400.00
Verizon Sub-vendor $526.00
Verizon Business Sub-vendor $3.00
Ace Karaoke Sub-vendor $496.00
Amazon.com Sub-vendor $1,117.00
American Social History Project Sub-vendor $1,500.00
Andrew Chalfin Sub-vendor $60.00
Northland communications Sub-vendor $180.00
NYSUT Benefit Sub-vendor $225.00
Ridge Street Warehouse Sub-vendor $4,800.00
Rome Teachers Association Sub-vendor $1,659.00
Village Office Supply Sub-vendor $762.00
ASCD Sub-vendor $89.00
Astrid Johnson Sub-vendor $1,875.00
Avanti Restaurant Sub-vendor $100.00
Barrons Educational Series Inc Sub-vendor $388.00
Campus Auxiliary Service Sub-vendor $100.00
Cascade School Supplies Sub-vendor $122.00
Catharine Perri Sub-vendor $15.00
Childcraft Education Corp Sub-vendor $346.00
Colette Politzer Sub-vendor $175.00
Colleen Vanderhoef Sub-vendor $175.00
Cortney Kuperman Sub-vendor $187.00
Datamation Systems Inc Sub-vendor $26.00
Dee Maria\'s Family Restaurant Sub-vendor $611.00
Dell, Inc Sub-vendor $82.00
Desmond Sub-vendor $250.00
Dynavox & Mayer-Johnson Sub-vendor $399.00
Education Audiology of Rockland PLLC Sub-vendor $539.00
Education Week Sub-vendor $75.00
Education Work Station Sub-vendor $418.00
Elite Toy Store Sub-vendor $500.00
Fern Office Supplies Sub-vendor $16.00
Global Gov\'t/Education Solutions Sub-vendor $200.00
Hagit Mass Sub-vendor $50.00
Hazelden Publishing & Educational Service Sub-vendor $454.00
Hilltop Deli and Pizza Sub-vendor $360.00
Howard Abraham Sub-vendor $325.00
Howard Rodstein Sub-vendor $3,750.00
Hyatt Regency Rochester Sub-vendor $258.00
Jacqueline Lindenbaum Sub-vendor $37.00
Jennifer Lerch Sub-vendor $66.00
Jewish Inspiration Sub-vendor $1,000.00
Joanne Lense Sub-vendor $800.00
K1 N2 LLC D/B/A Knit One Needlepoint Twp Sub-vendor $400.00
Kaeser & Blair Incorporated Sub-vendor $663.00
Keren Perles Sub-vendor $1,500.00
Kim Lehman Sub-vendor $500.00
Lakeshore Learning Materials Sub-vendor $168.00
Lexiconn Internet Services Inc. Sub-vendor $25.00
Linda R. Herrman Sub-vendor $175.00
Marcyanne Goldman Sub-vendor $175.00
Martin Graphics & Printing Services Sub-vendor $17.00
Marzena Casey Sub-vendor $115.00
Music in Motion Sub-vendor $154.00
NASCO Sub-vendor $173.00
Nicky\'s Pizzaria Sub-vendor $246.00
NSDC Sub-vendor $149.00
NYSUT Benefit Trust Sub-vendor $150.00
NYSUT Education & Learning Trust Sub-vendor $225.00
Oriental Trading Sub-vendor $76.00
Paula Acunto Sub-vendor $621.00
Pyramid School Products Sub-vendor $17.00
Quill Corporation Sub-vendor $60.00
Rockland Teacher\'s Center Institute Sub-vendor $250.00
Roger Silverblatt Sub-vendor $175.00
Rosie Begley Sub-vendor $115.00
Roslyn M. Shustak Sub-vendor $175.00
School Specialty Inc Sub-vendor $102.00
Soifer Center for Learning & Child Development Sub-vendor $1,500.00
Staff Development Associates Sub-vendor $1,500.00
Staples Business Advantage Sub-vendor $297.00
Stop and Shop Sub-vendor $542.00
Surveymonkey.com Sub-vendor $239.00
Tech Depot Sub-vendor $670.00
Tequipment Inc. Sub-vendor $243.00
Vicki G. Liner Sub-vendor $24.00
Vincent Doty Inc. Sub-vendor $1,000.00
Virginia Yacovone Sub-vendor $125.00
Watchminer, Inc. Sub-vendor $495.00
Web.com, Inc. Sub-vendor $215.00
World Class Business Products Sub-vendor $190.00
academic superstore Sub-vendor $80.00
american school board journal Sub-vendor $57.00
apple inc Sub-vendor $513.00
ascd Sub-vendor $243.00
barnes & noble Sub-vendor $882.00
caitlyn deery Sub-vendor $140.00
daryl marcy Sub-vendor $565.00
dexxxon digital storage Sub-vendor $1,050.00
downhill publishing Sub-vendor $75.00
educational research newsletter Sub-vendor $199.00
elite toy store Sub-vendor $62.00
eye on education Sub-vendor $65.00
hewlett packard Sub-vendor $230.00
highsmith Sub-vendor $143.00
innovation of learning Sub-vendor $1,890.00
instructor Sub-vendor $15.00
international reading Sub-vendor $138.00
katey secor Sub-vendor $150.00
laurie woolheater Sub-vendor $1,203.00
marueen frye Sub-vendor $95.00
michelle oconnor Sub-vendor $400.00
multi service corp Sub-vendor $572.00
nacy lombard Sub-vendor $150.00
national middle school assoc Sub-vendor $65.00
nctm Sub-vendor $78.00
office depot Sub-vendor $6,045.00
ozarks audio visual Sub-vendor $416.00
pesi healthcare Sub-vendor $179.00
prakken publication Sub-vendor $32.00
Remsen CSD Sub-vendor $36,181.00
renaissance learning inc Sub-vendor $1,659.00
sadecky\'s puppet Sub-vendor $495.00
sage publications Sub-vendor $110.00
sanford brands Sub-vendor $2,792.00
school health alert Sub-vendor $44.00
sherri stephenson Sub-vendor $50.00
teacher helper Sub-vendor $50.00
tequipment Sub-vendor $1,362.00
the mailbox Sub-vendor $150.00
usi Sub-vendor $558.00
varitronics brady worldwide Sub-vendor $1,221.00
AEP Sub-vendor $141.00
Andrea Ninestein Sub-vendor $225.00
Andrew Johnson Sub-vendor $199.00
Anesa Holevinski Sub-vendor $20.00
Anne M. Honsinger Sub-vendor $89.00
Apple Computer, Inc Sub-vendor $2,525.00
ASCD Sub-vendor $70.00
ASK Inc Sub-vendor $391.00
Autism Asperger Publishing Sub-vendor $119.00
B. Quackenbush Sub-vendor $663.00
Barbara Barker Sub-vendor $39.00
Barnes and Noble Sub-vendor $3,175.00
Business Solutions Office Max Sub-vendor $93.00
C. Mulcahey Sub-vendor $89.00
CDW Govenerment Inc Sub-vendor $4,592.00
Ching Hung Hsiao Sub-vendor $54.00
Corwin Press Sub-vendor $114.00
Courtney Farranto Sub-vendor $180.00
Dana Dietz Sub-vendor $232.00
Daniel Law Sub-vendor $50.00
David Bunyan Sub-vendor $60.00
Deborah Cunningham Sub-vendor $600.00
Deborah Fallon Sub-vendor $50.00
Dena Mason Sub-vendor $181.00
Donna Oppedisano Sub-vendor $60.00
Holly Adolfi Sub-vendor $45.00
Hyatt Regency Sub-vendor $258.00
Jamesville-DeWitt Cafeteria Sub-vendor $439.00
Jamie Crawford Sub-vendor $60.00
Jane Jasinski Sub-vendor $180.00
Jason Hayes Sub-vendor $155.00
Jennifer Rimualdo Sub-vendor $58.00
Jill Christian-Lynch Sub-vendor $1,579.00
Jill Hayward Sub-vendor $200.00
Joan Hession Sub-vendor $67.00
John Wiley & Sons Sub-vendor $90.00
Joseph Ribero Sub-vendor $50.00
Justin Bird Sub-vendor $300.00
Kelli Dippold Sub-vendor $89.00
Kelly creamer Sub-vendor $725.00
Kelly Johnson Sub-vendor $875.00
Laura Lenox Sub-vendor $100.00
Laurie Russell Sub-vendor $204.00
Linda Ward Sub-vendor $25.00
MacCopy Sub-vendor $360.00
Marge Casey Sub-vendor $225.00
Martha davey Sub-vendor $199.00
Matthew Phillips Sub-vendor $125.00
Meghan Mcgee Sub-vendor $60.00
Michael Melfi Sub-vendor $89.00
Michelle Batschelet Sub-vendor $208.00
Northeastern Foundation for Children Sub-vendor $179.00
NYSUT Travel-Conference Service Sub-vendor $375.00
Office Max Sub-vendor $93.00
Paul Valentino Sub-vendor $80.00
Presentation Concepts,the Hamilton Group Sub-vendor $2,047.00
Responsive Classroom Sub-vendor $59.00
Robert L. Brown Sub-vendor $55.00
Sheri MacKnight Sub-vendor $89.00
Solace Amankwah Sub-vendor $201.00
Solutionj Tree Sub-vendor $105.00
Sophie Leo Sub-vendor $105.00
Staples Business Advantage Sub-vendor $99.00
Susan Hoffman Sub-vendor $199.00
Susan Ransier Sub-vendor $205.00
Synergy Global Solutions Sub-vendor $33.00
Syracuse University Sub-vendor $18,377.00
Thomas Bennett Sub-vendor $50.00
Village Office Supply Sub-vendor $3,985.00
Wegmans Sub-vendor $155.00
ASCD Sub-vendor $144.00
Brady/Varitronics Sub-vendor $3,500.00
Corwin Sub-vendor $566.00
Crystal Spring Books Sub-vendor $494.00
NEW YORK, STATE OF Sub-vendor $107.00
ENYSLMA/SLMS Sub-vendor $230.00
NYSSDC Sub-vendor $495.00
POST, STEPHANIE Sub-vendor $459.00
School Specialty Sub-vendor $1,133.00
SESSLER CORP Sub-vendor $6,420.00
Staples Sub-vendor $1,954.00
STEPHAN, KIMBERLY Sub-vendor $2,910.00
Student Mags Sub-vendor $300.00
Victoria Bauder-Rivet Sub-vendor $692.00
WATERLOO CSD Sub-vendor $26,522.00
NEW YORK, STATE OF Sub-vendor $9,399.00
Alloc General Supp Sub-vendor $147.00
DELL MARKETING LP Sub-vendor $657.00
DELL MARKETING LP Sub-vendor $5.00
KING OF THEMES INC Sub-vendor $3,341.00
KING OF THEMES INC Sub-vendor $3,341.00
NYSUT EDUCATION&LEARNING TRUST Sub-vendor $300.00
Presentation Systems, Inc. Sub-vendor $1,346.00
Travel Sub-vendor $698.00
A.I. FRIEDMAN Sub-vendor $1,264.00
ADIRONDACK TEACHER CENTER Sub-vendor $150.00
AMAZON.COM Sub-vendor $220.00
ASCD Sub-vendor $79.00
BADGE-A-MINT Sub-vendor $175.00
CARR BUSINESS SYSTEMS Sub-vendor $1,515.00
CENTRAL BUSINESS SYSTEMS Sub-vendor $2,366.00
GBC Sub-vendor $395.00
ISTE Sub-vendor $212.00
NSC INTERNATIONAL Sub-vendor $1,046.00
NSDC BUSINESS OFFICE Sub-vendor $199.00
STAPLES Sub-vendor $1,629.00
TEACHERS HELPER Sub-vendor $100.00
W.B. MASON CO., INC Sub-vendor $252.00
WILSON LANGUAGE TRAINING Sub-vendor $1,300.00
WANGENSTEIN, PAUL Sub-vendor $3,341.00
CAS/Campus Auxiliary Svcs Inc. Sub-vendor $100.00
CDW Government Sub-vendor $1,003.00
Hyatt Regency Rochester Sub-vendor $387.00
Jane Lecroy Sub-vendor $200.00
Joanne Niebanck Sub-vendor $185.00
Marion Anderson Sub-vendor $700.00
Math Matters Sub-vendor $2,250.00
Math Matters, Inc. Sub-vendor $2,250.00
Nyack College Sub-vendor $90.00
NYSUT Education Sub-vendor $150.00
NYSUT ELT Sub-vendor $476.00
Rockland Teachers Center Sub-vendor $375.00
The Desmond Hotel Sub-vendor $250.00
Vroman System Inc. Sub-vendor $200.00
WNET Sub-vendor $525.00
XSolutions Consulting Services LLC Sub-vendor $135.00
ASCD Sub-vendor $219.00
Carol Ferraris Sub-vendor $951.00
Harry K. Wong Pub. Inc. Sub-vendor $741.00
Home Depot Sub-vendor $3,432.00
P.C. Educon Sub-vendor $180.00
Presentation Systems Sub-vendor $677.00
Will Marzillier Sub-vendor $1,138.00
Xerox Corp. Sub-vendor $1,569.00
NISKAYUNA CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-vendor $60,000.00
HUMMELS OFFICE Sub-vendor $580.00
NANCY KETZ Sub-vendor $500.00
PERFORMANCE DESIGN Sub-vendor $550.00
UTICA COLLEGE Sub-vendor $125.00
Agatha Bucci Sub-vendor $2,070.00
Christina Cloidt Sub-vendor $1,305.00
Ikon Office Solutions Sub-vendor $1,905.00
Susan Notar Sub-vendor $2,070.00
AHA! PROCESS INC Sub-vendor $648.00
ALLISON LEE Sub-vendor $321.00
APPLE COMPUTER Sub-vendor $20,425.00
ASCD Sub-vendor $266.00
AVOCA SPRINGWATER Sub-vendor $118.00
BLUE CROSS BLUE SHIELD Sub-vendor $11,520.00
BORDERS BOOKS Sub-vendor $1,655.00
BRENDA SENACK Sub-vendor $664.00
CDW GOV\'T INC Sub-vendor $50,548.00
CINDY FUTTER Sub-vendor $2,058.00
CLASSROOM REVOLUTION Sub-vendor $800.00
CRYSTAL SPRINGS BOOKS Sub-vendor $2,058.00
DARLENE DALEY Sub-vendor $2,487.00
DAVID BANISTER Sub-vendor $332.00
DAVID BORLAND Sub-vendor $275.00
DEBORAH HALL Sub-vendor $3,873.00
DELL MARKETING LP Sub-vendor $27,442.00
DONALD WINSLOW Sub-vendor $539.00
DOWNHILL PUBLISHING Sub-vendor $519.00
EASTERN SUFFOLK BOCES Sub-vendor $1,000.00
ECONOMY PAPER Sub-vendor $1,546.00
EDUCATORS OUTLET Sub-vendor $679.00
EDUCATORS TRAINING NETWORK Sub-vendor $378.00
ELIZABETH MOSHER Sub-vendor $1,317.00
ELLISON EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT Sub-vendor $1,903.00
ERICA PETROCCIA Sub-vendor $275.00
GIA PUBLICATIONS Sub-vendor $585.00
GREENWOOD PUBLISHING GROUP Sub-vendor $3,237.00
HASLER Sub-vendor $169.00
HYATT REGENCY Sub-vendor $258.00
JAMES FALANGA Sub-vendor $527.00
JEFFREY HAMELINCK Sub-vendor $458.00
JENNIFER GARDNER Sub-vendor $344.00
JOELLE WEAVER Sub-vendor $321.00
JOSEPH PERRY Sub-vendor $1,020.00
KAESER & BLAIR INC Sub-vendor $524.00
KARI HAMELINCK Sub-vendor $779.00
KATHERINE SHERADIN Sub-vendor $1,246.00
KAY NEMECEK Sub-vendor $271.00
KELLY FARQUHAR-NELSON Sub-vendor $1,623.00
KEVIN BOUTELLE Sub-vendor $450.00
KIMBERLY KANE Sub-vendor $665.00
LEARNING A-Z Sub-vendor $2,280.00
LISA JOHNSON Sub-vendor $1,100.00
LOGISOFT COMPUTER PRODUCTS INC Sub-vendor $3,630.00
LYNDA.COM INC Sub-vendor $375.00
MARCELLA MASON Sub-vendor $321.00
MARK EAKINS Sub-vendor $2,000.00
MARY HAUSMAN-BEALL Sub-vendor $1,170.00
MARY POUPART Sub-vendor $825.00
MAUREEN SCHERER Sub-vendor $1,289.00
MEGAN KRAFT Sub-vendor $344.00
MELISSA STUART Sub-vendor $344.00
MICHAEL MORGAN Sub-vendor $1,833.00
MOLLIE SCHILLING Sub-vendor $871.00
NANCY HALL Sub-vendor $779.00
NATIONAL SCHOOL PRODUCTS Sub-vendor $453.00
NYSCATE Sub-vendor $125.00
NYSUT EDUCATIONAL LEARNING TRUST Sub-vendor $251.00
PAMELA WESLEY Sub-vendor $180.00
PBWORKS Sub-vendor $799.00
PENNY HENSLER Sub-vendor $435.00
PIONEER VALLEY EDUCATION PRESS Sub-vendor $2,685.00
RACHEL & ASSOCIATES, INC Sub-vendor $1,384.00
RICHARD LENHART Sub-vendor $733.00
RIGHT SEAT SOFTWARE INC Sub-vendor $973.00
ROBIN UVEGES Sub-vendor $252.00
RX TONER SPECIALISTS Sub-vendor $941.00
SCHOLASTIC Sub-vendor $363.00
SCHOLASTIC ARROW Sub-vendor $743.00
SCHOOL SPECIALTY Sub-vendor $4,806.00
SCHOOL WORLD Sub-vendor $2,500.00
SCOTT ELECTRIC Sub-vendor $805.00
SODUS CS Sub-vendor $3,056.00
SONGS FOR TEACHING.COM Sub-vendor $857.00
STAPLES Sub-vendor $2,879.00
STEINHOUSE PUBLISHERS Sub-vendor $1,648.00
STEPS TO LITERACY Sub-vendor $341.00
SUPERIOR SHOWBOARD CO Sub-vendor $343.00
TAMMY TERRY Sub-vendor $1,490.00
TECH DEPOT BY OFFICE DEPOT Sub-vendor $343.00
TIME WARNER CABLE Sub-vendor $1,500.00
TOSHIBA BUSINESS SOLUTIONS Sub-vendor $3,094.00
TREND ENTERPRISES INC Sub-vendor $205.00
VALERIE MANNING Sub-vendor $1,169.00
VARITRONICS Sub-vendor $216.00
VERIZON WIRELESS Sub-vendor $388.00
VIRGINIA HORWOOD-BENTON Sub-vendor $2,200.00
VROMAN SYSTEMS INC Sub-vendor $500.00
WALMART Sub-vendor $314.00
WAYNE FINGER LAKES BOCES Sub-vendor $12,715.00
WAYNE-FINGER LAKES DENTAL PLAN Sub-vendor $74.00
WILLIAM BEAN Sub-vendor $825.00
WILSON PRESS Sub-vendor $1,341.00
XEROX CORP Sub-vendor $220.00
ST LAWRENCE LEWIS COUNTY BOCES Sub-vendor $217,195.00
Ambilitations Sub-vendor $307.00
Amy Maiello Sub-vendor $508.00
ATEC Group Sub-vendor $220.00
Audio Visual Sales and Services Sub-vendor $1,400.00
Barnes and Noble Sub-vendor $2,258.00
Blick Art Materials Sub-vendor $749.00
BMI Educational Services Sub-vendor $172.00
Classroom Direct Sub-vendor $1,145.00
Crystal Springs Books Sub-vendor $180.00
David Gleason Sub-vendor $89.00
David Trahan Sub-vendor $468.00
Doreen Chechnicki Sub-vendor $550.00
Durhams Bus Company Sub-vendor $385.00
Ellison Education Sub-vendor $974.00
Fran Gordon Sub-vendor $300.00
Gershons Sub-vendor $259.00
Glen Sanders Mansion Sub-vendor $289.00
Handwriting withput Tears Sub-vendor $774.00
Hawthorne Educational Service Sub-vendor $1,038.00
Heinemann Publishing Sub-vendor $166.00
Hyatt Regency Rochester Sub-vendor $258.00
James Schneider Sub-vendor $500.00
Jeri Carlstedt Sub-vendor $274.00
Jist Publishing Sub-vendor $934.00
John Taylor (The Kinderman) Sub-vendor $1,000.00
Keith Pray Sub-vendor $89.00
Kris R Foote Sub-vendor $60.00
Krista Hawk Sub-vendor $89.00
Lakeshore Learning Materials Sub-vendor $1,351.00
Lincoln Center Sub-vendor $520.00
Marcello Tebbano Sub-vendor $479.00
Maurice Watson Sub-vendor $500.00
Michael Lawrence Sub-vendor $89.00
NASCO Sub-vendor $636.00
New Readers Press Sub-vendor $118.00
NYSFCCLA Sub-vendor $325.00
NYSRA Sub-vendor $225.00
NYSUT Education and Learning Sub-vendor $225.00
Open Door Book Store Sub-vendor $4,645.00
Parent Teacher Store 2 Sub-vendor $407.00
PJs Barbecue Sub-vendor $254.00
Play with A Purpose Sub-vendor $422.00
Positive Promotions Sub-vendor $241.00
Really Good Stuff Sub-vendor $302.00
Renaissance Learning Sub-vendor $954.00
Rob Aronstein Sub-vendor $89.00
Rosen Publishing Group Inc Sub-vendor $281.00
Sarah Johnson Sub-vendor $375.00
ScholasticBook Club Seesaw Sub-vendor $80.00
Scholastics Inc. Sub-vendor $235.00
Sodexo, Inc and Affiliates Sub-vendor $1,356.00
Stanys Eastern Section Sub-vendor $500.00
Staples Sub-vendor $902.00
Steps to Literacy Sub-vendor $456.00
Steven Carnavos Sub-vendor $627.00
Stockade Inn Sub-vendor $668.00
Teacher Created Materials Sub-vendor $172.00
Abilitations Sub-vendor $139.00
Anne Sierotnik Sub-vendor $203.00
Anthony Alvero Sub-vendor $300.00
Arcenia London Sub-vendor $1,200.00
ASCD Sub-vendor $49.00
Barbara Randall Sub-vendor $19.00
Barnes & Noble Sub-vendor $237.00
Barnes & Noble Sub-vendor $298.00
Benjamin Dotger Sub-vendor $1,500.00
Browns Moving Sub-vendor $456.00
CDW-G Sub-vendor $4,066.00
CDW-G Sub-vendor $92.00
CDWG Sub-vendor $2,000.00
Cengage Learning Sub-vendor $161.00
Classroom Direct Sub-vendor $164.00
Coffee Host Sub-vendor $174.00
Corwin Press Sub-vendor $35.00
Crystal Production Sub-vendor $66.00
Dawn Desimone Sub-vendor $85.00
Dell Direct Sub-vendor $62.00
Delta Education, Inc. Sub-vendor $184.00
Discipline Associates Sub-vendor $500.00
Donald Schuessler Sub-vendor $250.00
Donald Schuessler Sub-vendor $172.00
Education Week Sub-vendor $39.00
Educational Research Newsletter Sub-vendor $199.00
Educational Research Service Sub-vendor $295.00
Eduware Sub-vendor $140.00
Frank Ambrosie Sub-vendor $2,102.00
Ginny Ezzo Sub-vendor $111.00
Ginny Ezzo Sub-vendor $356.00
Gopher Sub-vendor $290.00
Gopher Sub-vendor $300.00
International Reading Association Sub-vendor $39.00
James Duah-Agyeman Sub-vendor $250.00
Janine Corning Sub-vendor $130.00
Jennifer Rothel Sub-vendor $200.00
John Wiley & Sons Sub-vendor $30.00
Kathleen Harding Sub-vendor $225.00
Kathleen Harding Sub-vendor $294.00
Kathryn Delaney Sub-vendor $48.00
Kevin Dimmel Sub-vendor $300.00
Kimberly Campagnola Sub-vendor $500.00
Lakeshore Learning Materials Sub-vendor $264.00
Laura Wilkens Sub-vendor $85.00
Learning A-Z Sub-vendor $240.00
Lorraine Bedy Sub-vendor $7,263.00
Marco Products Inc. Sub-vendor $199.00
Mary Beth Hewitt Sub-vendor $1,500.00
Matthew Fletcher Sub-vendor $1,500.00
Mayer-Johnson Co. Sub-vendor $129.00
MSC Industrial Supply Sub-vendor $200.00
Myron Sub-vendor $173.00
Nasco Sub-vendor $148.00
National Staff Development Association Sub-vendor $149.00
OCM BOCES Sub-vendor $1,110.00
OCM BOCES Sub-vendor $265.00
Paige Gardner Sub-vendor $202.00
Pearson Sub-vendor $288.00
Pieces of Learning Sub-vendor $135.00
Radio Shack Sub-vendor $500.00
Rebecca DeCesare Sub-vendor $202.00
Richard Chapman Sub-vendor $163.00
Roeco, Inc. Sub-vendor $400.00
Sally Hetelekidis Sub-vendor $35.00
Sax Arts & Crafts Sub-vendor $29.00
Scholastic Reading Counts Sub-vendor $225.00
School Specialty Sub-vendor $32.00
Scott Donaldson Sub-vendor $9.00
Sharon Bush Sub-vendor $244.00
Solution Tree Sub-vendor $36.00
Staples Business Adv Sub-vendor $124.00
Stephanie Pelcher Sub-vendor $800.00
Steve Frackenpohl Sub-vendor $250.00
Sun Burst Visual Media Sub-vendor $280.00
Synergy Global Solutions Sub-vendor $238.00
Syracuse University Sub-vendor $1,807.00
Talk Tools Therapy Sub-vendor $240.00
Teacher Direct Sub-vendor $165.00
Teacher Institute Sub-vendor $286.00
Village Office Supplies Sub-vendor $48.00
village Office Supply Sub-vendor $179.00
Walts Hobby Shop Sub-vendor $210.00
Wards Natural Science Sub-vendor $297.00
Wegmans Sub-vendor $199.00
Wegmans Sub-vendor $20.00
WG Food Service Sub-vendor $523.00
ADVANTAGE SPORT AND FITNESS Sub-vendor $596.00
ALLCARTSTORE.COM Sub-vendor $306.00
AMAZON Sub-vendor $988.00
APPLE COMPUTER, INC Sub-vendor $308.00
AV SOLUTIONS Sub-vendor $6,917.00
BETSY DEBOIS TALENT AGENCY Sub-vendor $1,100.00
CAMPMOR Sub-vendor $52.00
CANTON POTSDAM HOSPITAL Sub-vendor $10.00
CDW GOV, INC Sub-vendor $8,138.00
CDW, INC Sub-vendor $5,521.00
COLTON-PIERREPONT CSD Sub-vendor $85.00
CREATIVE ELECTRONIC DESIGN Sub-vendor $710.00
CRYSTAL SPRINGS BOOKS Sub-vendor $579.00
DESMOND HOTEL AND CONFERENCE CENTER Sub-vendor $125.00
EBSCO SUBCRIPTION SERVICE Sub-vendor $605.00
FOLLETT LIBRARY RESOURCES Sub-vendor $322.00
HOUGHTON-MIFFLEN Sub-vendor $7.00
INNCORP, LTD Sub-vendor $1,532.00
LAKESHORE LEARNING MATERIALS Sub-vendor $1,105.00
NORTHERN MUSIC AND VIDEO Sub-vendor $870.00
NYSUT ELT Sub-vendor $200.00
ODGENSBURG CSD Sub-vendor $70.00
OFF THE BEATEN TRACK Sub-vendor $400.00
ROCKLAND TEACHERS CENTER Sub-vendor $125.00
STAPLES, INC Sub-vendor $243.00
USED CALCULATORS Sub-vendor $580.00
VISUAL TECHNOLOGIES Sub-vendor $12.00
WALMART Sub-vendor $2,038.00
WILSON LANGUAGE TRAINING Sub-vendor $83.00
WOODRUFF BLOCK CO, INC Sub-vendor $1,960.00
ASCD Sub-vendor $274.00
ASCD Sub-vendor $103.00
B & H Photo & Electronics Sub-vendor $950.00
Barbara J Knab Sub-vendor $638.00
Book Revue Sub-vendor $539.00
Book Revue Sub-vendor $77.00
Button Biz Sub-vendor $60.00
Cascade Supplies Sub-vendor $386.00
CDW Government, Inc. Sub-vendor $656.00
Christine Mankes Sub-vendor $70.00
Corwin Press Sub-vendor $240.00
Demco, Inc. Sub-vendor $563.00
General Binding Sub-vendor $166.00
General Binding Corp. Sub-vendor $495.00
Gov Connection Sub-vendor $202.00
Govconnection, Inc. Sub-vendor $249.00
Govconnection, Inc. Sub-vendor $222.00
Hyatt Regency Rochester Sub-vendor $387.00
Instructor Sub-vendor $15.00
Joanna Mera-Krinsky Sub-vendor $50.00
NYSUT Educ & Learn Ctr Sub-vendor $225.00
NYSUT Educ & Learning Sub-vendor $150.00
Office Depot Sub-vendor $110.00
Paul Schmelter Sub-vendor $273.00
Paul Schmelter Sub-vendor $304.00
Paul Schmelter Sub-vendor $1,011.00
Paul Schmelter Sub-vendor $297.00
Quill Corporation Sub-vendor $107.00
The Desmond Sub-vendor $250.00
HP school lunch Sub-vendor $70.00
Lowes Sub-vendor $107.00
Apple Computer Inc Sub-vendor $2,198.00
NEW YORK, STATE OF Sub-vendor $257.00
Logisoft Computer Products LLC Sub-vendor $194.00
Advanced Glass Industries Sub-vendor $153,740.00
Andy Mark Inc Sub-vendor $1,643.00
B & H Electronics Corp Sub-vendor $194.00
CIAO Imports LLC Sub-vendor $468.00
D & H Distributing Co Sub-vendor $102,425.00
Dell Computer Corp Sub-vendor $123,795.00
Dynamic Laboratories Sub-vendor $2,144.00
Emerald Promoatoin and Graphics Sub-vendor $1,890.00
Gaylord Brothers Inc Sub-vendor $6,173.00
Keenan Keenan & Associates Inc Sub-vendor $1,950.00
Latham & Phillips Opthalmic Prod Inc Sub-vendor $9,465.00
Lego Education Sub-vendor $15,015.00
Optical Works Corporation Sub-vendor $17,841.00
Printer Components Sub-vendor $1,092.00
Ronco Specialized Systems inc Sub-vendor $45,645.00
Staples Business Advantage Sub-vendor $4,936.00
Studica Inc Sub-vendor $12,580.00
Synergy Global Solutions Sub-vendor $532.00
Upstate Network Solutions Sub-vendor $1,017.00
Vision Associates of Rochester Sub-vendor $12,634.00
Ward\'s Natural Science Establishment LLC Sub-vendor $63.00
Ward\'s natural Science Establishment LLC Sub-vendor $972.00
WW Grainger Inc Sub-vendor $18,492.00
American Public Television Sub-vendor $13,549.00
Blue Cross of WNY, Inc. Sub-vendor $144,782.00
Discovery Education Sub-vendor $62,590.00
Integrys Energy Services of NY, Inc. Sub-vendor $78,915.00
Internal Revenue Service Sub-vendor $107,215.00
National Grid Sub-vendor $39,287.00
Presidental Life Insurance Company Sub-vendor $12,667.00
TIAA-CREF Sub-vendor $97,390.00
American Public Television Sub-vendor $9,457.00
Blue Cross of WNY, Inc. Sub-vendor $121,489.00
Child and Family Services Sub-vendor $472.00
First Unum Life Insurance Company Sub-vendor $23,133.00
Integrys Energy Services of NY, Inc. Sub-vendor $100,284.00
Internal Revenue Service Sub-vendor $102,272.00
Lawley Benefits Group Sub-vendor $8,002.00
National Fuel Sub-vendor $2,029.00
National Fuel Resources, Inc. Sub-vendor $3,528.00
National Grid Sub-vendor $62,430.00
Presidential Life Insurance Company Sub-vendor $7,668.00
The Hartford Sub-vendor $20,753.00
TIAA-CREF Sub-vendor $94,878.00
Public Broadcasting Service Sub-vendor $495,897.00
Adamo, Christina Sub-vendor $678.00
Anderson, Karena Sub-vendor $428.00
Breese, Judy Sub-vendor $7,216.00
Brennan, Linda Sub-vendor $3,066.00
Buchanan Transportation Inc Sub-vendor $43,115.00
Carousel Children\'s Services (ARC of Delaware County) Sub-vendor $56,335.00
Charpinski, Carrie Sub-vendor $1,312.00
Couse, Michelle Sub-vendor $1,250.00
Coxsackie Transport Inc Sub-vendor $1,101.00
Downsville Central School District Sub-vendor $714.00
Eisel, Geanine Sub-vendor $321.00
Figary, Kristen Sub-vendor $509.00
Adamo, Christina Sub-vendor $845.00
Breese, Judy Sub-vendor $4,953.00
Brennan, Linda Sub-vendor $2,758.00
Buchanan Transportation Inc Sub-vendor $23,612.00
Carousel Children\'s Services (ARC of Delaware County) Sub-vendor $42,453.00
Charpinski, Carrie Sub-vendor $536.00
Couse, Michelle Sub-vendor $654.00
Coxsackie Transport Inc Sub-vendor $5,671.00
Downsville Central School District Sub-vendor $893.00
Eisel, Geanine Sub-vendor $1,312.00
Figary, Kristen Sub-vendor $870.00
Groff, Amanda Sub-vendor $1,312.00
Henderson, Lisa Sub-vendor $4,324.00
Jacob-Carter, Elizabeth Sub-vendor $1,071.00
Karl, Sarah Sub-vendor $4,177.00
Keahon, Jeanne Sub-vendor $321.00
Kollig, Jennifer Sub-vendor $2,196.00
Lee, Michele Sub-vendor $482.00
Masucci, Nancy Sub-vendor $1,941.00
Morrissey, Elizabeth Sub-vendor $1,767.00
Pasquale, J.P. Sub-vendor $1,178.00
Ford, Julie Sub-vendor $482.00
Geehrer-Todd, Brenda Sub-vendor $361.00
Groff, Amanda Sub-vendor $482.00
Henderson, Lisa Sub-vendor $4,592.00
Jacob-Carter, Elizabeth Sub-vendor $1,981.00
Karl, Sarah Sub-vendor $482.00
Keahon, Jeanne Sub-vendor $723.00
Kelly, Elizabeth Sub-vendor $321.00
Kollig, Jennifer Sub-vendor $1,794.00
Masucci, Nancy Sub-vendor $3,655.00
Mazurak, Betsy Sub-vendor $1,017.00
Morrissey, Elizabeth Sub-vendor $1,071.00
Okelly, Catherine Sub-vendor $286.00
Ostrander, Tracie Sub-vendor $536.00
Pasquale, J.P. Sub-vendor $803.00
Reed, Shellie Sub-vendor $1,154.00
Reich, Katherine Sub-vendor $1,727.00
Rissberger, David Sub-vendor $1,419.00
Rissberger, Rachel Sub-vendor $1,071.00
Southern Tier Independance Center Sub-vendor $3,868.00
Springbrook New York Inc Sub-vendor $30,962.00
Thomson, Heather Sub-vendor $4,070.00
Whispering Pines Preschool Sub-vendor $5,850.00
Zeisler, Laurel Sub-vendor $1,151.00
Reed, Shellie Sub-vendor $869.00
Reich, Katherine Sub-vendor $428.00
Rissberger, David Sub-vendor $1,258.00
Rissberger,Rachel Sub-vendor $1,312.00
Springbrook New York Inc Sub-vendor $14,607.00
Thomson, Heather Sub-vendor $1,874.00
Whispering Pines Preschool Sub-vendor $8,510.00
Zeisler, Laurel Sub-vendor $1,125.00
A & E TRANSPORT SERVICES INC Sub-vendor $410,530.00
ABILITIES FIRST INC Sub-vendor $279,579.00
ALL ABOUT REHAB MANAGEMENT INC Sub-vendor $3,213.00
ALTOGETHER Sub-vendor $93,043.00
A & E TRANSPORT Sub-vendor $224,582.00
ABILITIES FIRST INC Sub-vendor $283,226.00
ALL ABOUT REHAB MANAGEMENT INC Sub-vendor $1,279.00
ALTOGETHER Sub-vendor $92,582.00
ASTOR SERVICES FOR CHILDREN-FAMILIES Sub-vendor $196,522.00
BRIGHT BEGINNINGS FAMILY SERVICES Sub-vendor $29,637.00
CENTER FOR PHYSICAL THERAPY Sub-vendor $10,041.00
CENTER FOR SPECTRUM SERVICES Sub-vendor $9,071.00
CHILD CARE COUNCIL OF DUTCHESS INC Sub-vendor $13,494.00
COARC Sub-vendor $66,538.00
DYNAMIC CENTER INC Sub-vendor $3,146.00
EARLY EDUCATION CENTER Sub-vendor $15,232.00
EARLY INTERVENTION LCSW SERVICES Sub-vendor $3,094.00
FINNERTY, KAREN - OT PC Sub-vendor $2,142.00
GREYSTONE PROGRAMS INC Sub-vendor $3,139.00
HTA OF NEW YORK Sub-vendor $23,413.00
HUDSON VALLEY BEHAVIORAL SOLUTIONS LLC Sub-vendor $2,320.00
ASTOR SERVICES FOR CHILDREN-FAMILIES Sub-vendor $243,337.00
BRIGHT BEGINNINGS FAMILY SERVICES Sub-vendor $29,024.00
CENTER FOR PHYSICAL THERAPY Sub-vendor $2,707.00
CHILD CARE COUNCIL OF DUTCHESS INC Sub-vendor $20,410.00
COARC Sub-vendor $33,823.00
DYNAMIC CENTER INC Sub-vendor $2,380.00
EARLY EDUCATION CENTER Sub-vendor $44,467.00
EARLY INTERVENTION LCSW SERVICES Sub-vendor $2,945.00
FINNERTY, KAREN - OT PC Sub-vendor $2,901.00
GREYSTONE PROGRAMS INC Sub-vendor $6,262.00
HTA OF NEW YORK Sub-vendor $24,466.00
HUDSON VALLEY SPEECH THERAPY PC Sub-vendor $2,261.00
INTERACTIVE THERAPY GROUP Sub-vendor $936.00
KATHLEEN C PHILLIPS SOLE PROP Sub-vendor $242,086.00
LITTLE ACHIEVERS OT & PT PLLC Sub-vendor $119.00
PAMELA SMITH OTR/L Sub-vendor $2,737.00
SENSORIMOTOR CONNECTION Sub-vendor $1,250.00
ST FRANCIS CTR FOR COMM DISORDERS Sub-vendor $25,531.00
ST FRANCIS HOSPITAL Sub-vendor $1,306,296.00
UCP PUTNAM & SOUTHERN DUTCHESS COUNTIES INC Sub-vendor $115,689.00
VALLEY CONSULTANT SERVICES LLC Sub-vendor $49,712.00
VOLZ FRANK M JR DR & ASSOCIATES Sub-vendor $39,493.00
HUDSON VALLEY SPEECH THERAPY PC Sub-vendor $4,105.00
INTERACTIVE THERAPY GROUP Sub-vendor $1,038.00
KATHLEEN C PHILLIPS SOLE PROP Sub-vendor $214,394.00
KINDERWISE LEARNING ASSOCIATES LLC Sub-vendor $5,855.00
LITTLE ACHIEVERS OT & PT PLLC Sub-vendor $4,076.00
ORANGE COUNTY AHRC (PLE) Sub-vendor $18,047.00
PAMELA SMITH OTR/L Sub-vendor $5,185.00
PUTNAM ARC CO CHAPTER Sub-vendor $26,366.00
SENSORIMOTOR CONNECTION Sub-vendor $2,231.00
ST FRANCIS CTR FOR COMM DISORDERS Sub-vendor $52,054.00
ST FRANCIS HOSPITAL Sub-vendor $1,049,046.00
UCP PUTNAM & SOUTHERN DUTCHESS COUNTIES INC Sub-vendor $52,352.00
VALLEY CONSULTANT SERVICES LLC Sub-vendor $62,832.00
VOLZ FRANK M JR DR & ASSOCIATES Sub-vendor $41,561.00
WESCOP THERA NUSRY/EARLY YEARS Sub-vendor $5,919.00
WESCOP THERA NUSRY/EARLY YEARS Sub-vendor $15,589.00
Amy Sanjurjo Sub-vendor $806.00
Ann Salamon Sub-vendor $65.00
Blueline Commuter Sub-vendor $9,303.00
Browns Transportation Sub-vendor $41,382.00
Capital District Beginnings Sub-vendor $1,371.00
Center for the Disabled Sub-vendor $26,620.00
Center for the Disabled Sub-vendor $3,119.00
Amy Sanjurjo Sub-vendor $666.00
Ann Salamon Sub-vendor $2,029.00
Blueline Commuter Sub-vendor $3,636.00
Browns Transportation Sub-vendor $41,679.00
Capital District Beginnings Sub-vendor $5.00
Center for the Disabled Sub-vendor $20,890.00
Center fot the Disabled Sub-vendor $1,535.00
Community Health Center Sub-vendor $5,138.00
Crossroads Center for Children Sub-vendor $1,066.00
Helen Seward Sub-vendor $1,505.00
Jane Cancio Sub-vendor $1,178.00
Jeanne Milton Sub-vendor $949.00
Jerilynn Holloway Sub-vendor $720.00
Kristen Pinkerton Sub-vendor $3,174.00
Lexington Center Sub-vendor $3,992.00
Lisa Robare Sub-vendor $10,897.00
Lucianne Batty Sub-vendor $2,487.00
Nancy Spencer Sub-vendor $3,207.00
Community Health Center Sub-vendor $3,109.00
Crossroads Center for Children Sub-vendor $838.00
Helen Seward Sub-vendor $949.00
Jane Cancio Sub-vendor $1,178.00
Jerilynn Holloway Sub-vendor $1,374.00
Kristen Pinkerton Sub-vendor $7,756.00
Lexington Center Sub-vendor $2,618.00
Lisa Robare Sub-vendor $7,658.00
Lucianne Batty Sub-vendor $2,323.00
Michael Carson Sub-vendor $130.00
Nancy Spencer Sub-vendor $5,400.00
Newmeadow Inc. Sub-vendor $7,297.00
Patty Wojcicki Sub-vendor $5,007.00
Whispering Pines Preschool Sub-vendor $1,035.00
Whispering Pines Preschool Sub-vendor $53,895.00
Newmeadow Inc. Sub-vendor $5,792.00
Patty Wojcicki Sub-vendor $5,825.00
Whispering Pines Preschool Sub-vendor $2,362.00
Whispering Pines Preschool Sub-vendor $66,291.00
ARC Orleans Co. (Rainbow Preschool) Sub-vendor $168,033.00
Attica Bus Service Inc. Sub-vendor $19,073.00
Devoe, Sandra Sub-vendor $1,854.00
Elba CSD Sub-vendor $1,492.00
Erie County Medical Center Sub-vendor $862.00
Fisher, Amy Sub-vendor $1,071.00
Fragoman, Renee Sub-vendor $2,595.00
ARC Inc. Livingston-Wyoming Chapter Sub-vendor $2,422.00
ARC Orleans Co. (Rainbow Preschool) Sub-vendor $216,572.00
Attica Bus Service Inc. Sub-vendor $31,995.00
Building Blocks Comprehensive Services Sub-vendor $675.00
Communication Ctr Hearing & Speech Sub-vendor $748.00
Devoe, Sandra Sub-vendor $1,819.00
Elba CSD Sub-vendor $1,505.00
Erie County Medical Center Sub-vendor $942.00
Fisher, Amy Sub-vendor $892.00
Fragoman, Renee Sub-vendor $462.00
Integrated Therapy Services Sub-vendor $41,391.00
Ohlson, Lisa Sub-vendor $564.00
Pembroke CSD Sub-vendor $24,728.00
Pisarek-Freatman, Susan Sub-vendor $595.00
Roberts, Theresa Sub-vendor $714.00
Szadek, Sharon Sub-vendor $189.00
Tuites, Elizabeth Sub-vendor $7,581.00
Integrated Therapy Services Sub-vendor $30,789.00
Kesler, Janamaria Sub-vendor $69.00
Nelson, Karen Sub-vendor $1,131.00
Pembroke CSD Sub-vendor $16,965.00
Roberts, Theresa Sub-vendor $773.00
Tuites, Elizabeth Sub-vendor $8,655.00
ARC INC MADISON CO CHAPTER Sub-vendor $8,006.00
BIRNIE BUS SERVICE Sub-vendor $56,084.00
BOCES DCMO Sub-vendor $2,911.00
BOCES MO Sub-vendor $39,040.00
BOCES OCM Sub-vendor $35,873.00
ARC INC MADISON CO CHAPTER Sub-vendor $13,602.00
BIRNIE BUS SERVICE Sub-vendor $93,204.00
BOCES DCMO Sub-vendor $2,911.00
BOCES MO Sub-vendor $63,198.00
BOCES OCM Sub-vendor $54,060.00
BUILDING BLOCKS LEARNING CENTER Sub-vendor $1,553.00
CENTRAL ASSOCIATION FOR THE BLIND Sub-vendor $80.00
CHILDRENS THERAPY NETWORK Sub-vendor $4,120.00
CJILDREN FIRST Sub-vendor $482.00
COMMUNICARE THERAPY SERVICES Sub-vendor $9,719.00
CONNECTIONS FAMILY CTR Sub-vendor $2,892.00
COOK, MARY Sub-vendor $2,036.00
DOMES, CHRISTINE Sub-vendor $1,208.00
FARROW-BEERS, RACHAEL Sub-vendor $2,624.00
HAMILTON CSD Sub-vendor $268.00
HIGH PEAKS REHAB & DVLPMNT Sub-vendor $10,593.00
INTERACTIVE THERAPY GROUP Sub-vendor $5,423.00
BUILDING BLOCKS LEARNING CENTER Sub-vendor $589.00
CENTRAL ASSOCIATION FOR THE BLIND Sub-vendor $107.00
CHILDREN THERAPY NETWORK Sub-vendor $4,389.00
COMMUNICARE THERAPY SERVICES Sub-vendor $6,694.00
CONNECTIONS FAMILY CTR Sub-vendor $1,928.00
COOK, MARY Sub-vendor $828.00
DOMES, CHRISTINE Sub-vendor $2,623.00
DOMES, MARY Sub-vendor $857.00
ELMCREST CHILDRENS CENTER Sub-vendor $669.00
FARROW-BEERS, RACHAEL Sub-vendor $1,499.00
HAMILTON CSD Sub-vendor $562.00
HIGH PEAKS REHAB & DVLPMNT Sub-vendor $6,187.00
INTERACTIVE THERAPY GROUP Sub-vendor $4,132.00
JOWONIO Sub-vendor $21,039.00
MARSHALL, NICHELLE Sub-vendor $1,761.00
MOREY, VICKI Sub-vendor $1,537.00
MURPHY, THERESA Sub-vendor $619.00
NEWMAN, SUSAN Sub-vendor $2,838.00
PAINE BUS SERVICE Sub-vendor $9,135.00
PALLESCHI, SUE Sub-vendor $1,044.00
PETERSON, SHELLEY Sub-vendor $833.00
ROLLINS, DENISE Sub-vendor $750.00
SHEDD, HEDY Sub-vendor $5,409.00
SPECIAL PROGRAMS INC Sub-vendor $13,223.00
UCP OF UTICA Sub-vendor $22,047.00
JOWONIO Sub-vendor $22,923.00
MARSHALL, NICHELLE Sub-vendor $5,712.00
MOREY, VICKI Sub-vendor $2,342.00
MURPHY, THERESA Sub-vendor $1,142.00
NEWMAN, SUSAN Sub-vendor $3,963.00
PAINE BUS SERVICE Sub-vendor $31,099.00
PALLESCHI, SUE Sub-vendor $696.00
PERRY, CATHLEEN Sub-vendor $482.00
PETERSON, SHELLEY Sub-vendor $1,095.00
ROLLINS, DENISE Sub-vendor $1,312.00
SHEDD, HEDY Sub-vendor $6,346.00
SPECIAL PROGRAMS INC Sub-vendor $17,248.00
THE CHILD DEVELOMENT COU Sub-vendor $328.00
UCP OF UTICA Sub-vendor $49,619.00
UCP RELATED SERVICES Sub-vendor $1,205.00
VOGL, LAURA Sub-vendor $803.00
WINCHELL, TIMOTHY Sub-vendor $1,622.00
UCP RELATED SERVICES Sub-vendor $964.00
WINCHELL, TIMOTHY Sub-vendor $931.00
AVRE Sub-vendor $893.00
BARDEN, AMY Sub-vendor $593.00
BIRNIE BUS Sub-vendor $16,705.00
CORTLAND REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER Sub-vendor $13,977.00
FISHER, ELAINE Sub-vendor $7,997.00
FRANZISKA RACKER CENTERS Sub-vendor $1,839.00
FRANZISKA RACKER CENTERS INC Sub-vendor $102,500.00
GODKIN, JESSICA Sub-vendor $288.00
GRISWOLD, SALLY Sub-vendor $1,413.00
HEAR 2 LEARN Sub-vendor $8,300.00
JORGENSEN, KATHLEEN Sub-vendor $1,821.00
LAVANCHA, KAREN Sub-vendor $6,765.00
LUETY, SUZANNE Sub-vendor $2,570.00
SMITH, KATHRYN Sub-vendor $3,141.00
THE CHILD DEVELOPMENT COUNCIL Sub-vendor $10,594.00
THE CHILD DEVELOPMENT NETWORK Sub-vendor $2,133.00
WARNER, IANTHE Sub-vendor $6,951.00
WHITE, AMY Sub-vendor $1,383.00
A STEP AHEAD SPERLING CHINITIZ ST & PT Sub-vendor $11,400.00
ABC, PT PLLC- ANGELA BRUNO CARRON Sub-vendor $1,880.00
ACHIEVEMENT THERAPIES, LLC Sub-vendor $2,760.00
ADELPHI UNIVERSITY Sub-vendor $1,785.00
ADULTS/CHILD LEARN DEVEL DISABILITIS Sub-vendor $9,402.00
ALL ABOUT KIDS Sub-vendor $514,276.00
ALL CHILDRENS THERAPY Sub-vendor $135,314.00
ALL ISLAND KIDS THERAPY- ANN GOLDBERG-ST, OT,PT Sub-vendor $2,320.00
Allen, Myra DBA ISLAND SPEECH & LEARNING Sub-vendor $595.00
ALLIED SPEECH - LANGUAGE THERAPY Sub-vendor $6,461.00
Alpern, Carol Sub-vendor $7,580.00
ALTERNATIVES FOR CHILDREN Sub-vendor $36,346.00
Apfel, Debra - ISLAND SPEECH PATHOLOGY SVC Sub-vendor $1,856.00
ARAUJO, MARY KAMPAS Sub-vendor $7,806.00
Ash-Bernstein, Melissa Sub-vendor $4,664.00
ASSOC CHILDRN WITH DOWNS SYND Sub-vendor $796,919.00
Associated Therapies Inc. Sub-vendor $6,140.00
BARRY & FLORENCE FRIEDBERG JCC Sub-vendor $17,476.00
Batheja, Susheela Sub-vendor $167.00
Bayer, Gail Sub-vendor $286.00
BELLMORE UFSD Sub-vendor $83,864.00
Blane, Karen Sub-vendor $4,082.00
BLOND, MARY LOUISE Sub-vendor $6,640.00
BOCES NASSAU Sub-vendor $1,901,700.00
Bogatch, Amy Sub-vendor $16,017.00
BOLTEN, ANNE OT Sub-vendor $4,248.00
Bongiorno, Philip Sub-vendor $17,969.00
Borten, Norma Sub-vendor $15,732.00
BOWEN SPEECH THERAPY, PC Sub-vendor $18,267.00
Boyarsky, Fern Sub-vendor $9,258.00
Bravstein, Linda Sub-vendor $9,032.00
Brenner, Karen Sub-vendor $3,165.00
Broder, Faith Sub-vendor $12,352.00
BROOKVILLE CTR FOR CHILDREN\'S SVCS, INC Sub-vendor $5,344,806.00
BROWNE, SUSAN Sub-vendor $762.00
CASEY, DEIRDRE ST 11570 00001714 28091001 $25,680.00 Sub-vendor $15,280.00
CAVALLO (CUSTOM CLIX) LAURA- NECAVALLO (CW 07W- FORWARD Sub-vendor $262.00
CENTER FOR CHILD DEVELOPMENT Sub-vendor $482,725.00
CENTRAL PARK THERAPY INC Sub-vendor $2,588.00
CHILD & PARENT SERVICES Sub-vendor $150,035.00
CHILDRENS LEARNING CTR (THE) - UCP Sub-vendor $719,331.00
CIACCIO, TINA- DBA NORTH SHORE KIDS TALK Sub-vendor $11,257.00
Cinnamo, Maria Sub-vendor $4,451.00
COMMUNICATION THERAPIES NEW 07W Sub-vendor $22,443.00
COOPER, BARBARA ST Sub-vendor $1,261.00
CORINTHIAN THERAPY MGMT. SVCS Sub-vendor $39,341.00
CREEDON, FRAN ST Sub-vendor $5,355.00
CROSSROADS SCH FOR CHILD DEVELOPMENT Sub-vendor $196,497.00
Dallal, Rhonda Sub-vendor $2,404.00
Daniels, Sheri Sub-vendor $31,987.00
Davis, Staci Sub-vendor $7,104.00
Delio, Patricia Sub-vendor $14,054.00
DEMARIA, MICHELE Sub-vendor $4,260.00
Dikmanis, Astrida Sub-vendor $4,760.00
DOOLING, MARY ST Sub-vendor $8,485.00
Dove Rehabilitation Sub-vendor $3,499.00
DVLPMNTL DISABILITIES INST Sub-vendor $173,954.00
DYNAVOX Sub-vendor $4,983.00
Educational Consultants of LI Sub-vendor $8,830.00
ELLEN COOPER ASSOCIATES Sub-vendor $95,970.00
EXCEL ABILITIES, L.L.C. - MICHELLE PETHERICK Sub-vendor $774.00
FAY, TRACY OT Sub-vendor $8,140.00
FIRST STEPS EARLY CHILDHOOD SERVICES Sub-vendor $34,883.00
Freeman, Lisa Sub-vendor $3,701.00
FRIEDMAN, ALEXIS OT Sub-vendor $1,761.00
Galimidi, Robin Sub-vendor $3,475.00
Gallo, Patricia Sub-vendor $6,081.00
GEBERT, STEPHANIE ST Sub-vendor $1,809.00
GIAMETTA, JOAN ST Sub-vendor $4,796.00
Gioia, Margaret Sub-vendor $7,497.00
GLUCK, TINA Sub-vendor $3,415.00
GREAT NECK OCCUPATION THERAPY,PC (RUTH ZACK) Sub-vendor $286.00
GREAT NECK UFSD Sub-vendor $36,496.00
Grossman, Corine Sub-vendor $952.00
Hart, Dina Sub-vendor $10,829.00
HEART SHARE HUMAN SVCS Sub-vendor $3,186.00
HEBREW ACAD FOR SPEC CHLDRN Sub-vendor $1,428,633.00
HICKSVILLE UFSD Sub-vendor $505,839.00
Hirsch, Linda - CHILDRENS SPEECH AND REHAB Sub-vendor $8,889.00
HOBBIE, LAYNA PT Sub-vendor $2,106.00
HOME CARE FOR CHILDREN Sub-vendor $1,809.00
HOME MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Sub-vendor $2,359.00
HORIZON HEALTHCARE Sub-vendor $9,318.00
INCLUDED EDUCATIONAL SERVICES Sub-vendor $29,412.00
INTERACTIVE THERAPY GROUP Sub-vendor $16,224.00
ISLAND CHILD DEVELOPMENT SERVICES Sub-vendor $25,511.00
Island Rehabilitation-Michael Brown Sub-vendor $666.00
Island Speech & Langauge Sub-vendor $262.00
J G B EDUC SVCS Sub-vendor $23,466.00
JARDINE, JANET OT Sub-vendor $643.00
JG WELLNESS - PT GRAZYNA SOLOMIANKO Sub-vendor $1,095.00
JOELSON, KAREN SPEECH Sub-vendor $10,246.00
JOHNSON,(SINCLAIR) ANNE ST Sub-vendor $3,879.00
JULIANO, MIMI ST Sub-vendor $2,142.00
JUST FOR KIDS PT Sub-vendor $1,928.00
JUST KIDS Sub-vendor $393,380.00
KEANE, MARNA OT Sub-vendor $3,046.00
KIDS FIRST EVALUATION & ADVOCACY CTR Sub-vendor $171,489.00
KIDZ THERAPY SERVICES Sub-vendor $501,680.00
Kornsweig, Carole Sub-vendor $12,352.00
KRASNE, MERYL ST Sub-vendor $3,499.00
KROPH, ANN ST Sub-vendor $13,066.00
Krostich, Linda DBA PLAINVIEW SPEECH CENTER Sub-vendor $33,034.00
LEFCOURT, MICHELLE PT Sub-vendor $3,665.00
LIEBERSTEIN, MICHAEL PT Sub-vendor $1,785.00
LIEBOWITZ, HOPE Sub-vendor $1,642.00
LIFELINE CTR CHILD DEVELOPMT Sub-vendor $16,152.00
LITTLE VILLAGE SCHOOL Sub-vendor $1,737,413.00
Long Island Ctr. Child Development Sub-vendor $4,939.00
LONG ISLAND INFANT DEVELOPMENTAL PRO Sub-vendor $62,977.00
LRH SPEECH PATHOLOGY PC-LINDA HERMAN RODRIGUEZ Sub-vendor $904.00
Lynn, Gail Sub-vendor $904.00
Malamud, Gloria Sub-vendor $29,036.00
MALLOW, JANET OT Sub-vendor $1,000.00
MARION K SALOMON AND ASSOCIATES INC Sub-vendor $496,462.00
MARKOWITZ, MINDY Sub-vendor $738.00
MCCARTHY, KATHLEEN B. SPEECH Sub-vendor $5,141.00
Menduni, Rosalie - EAST NORWICH THERAPEUTIC Sub-vendor $1,238.00
METRO THERAPY INC Sub-vendor $30,357.00
MILESTONES IN HOME CARE, INC. Sub-vendor $17,285.00
MILL NECK MANOR SCHOOL FOR DEAF CHLD Sub-vendor $868,322.00
Millennium Speech Sub-vendor $643.00
Monin, Stacey Sub-vendor $6,283.00
Moone, Marianne Sub-vendor $19,421.00
MURPHY, BARBARA CSL Sub-vendor $4,260.00
Nathanson, Lisa Sub-vendor $2,570.00
NEW YORK THERAPY PLACEMENT SERVICES Sub-vendor $153,730.00
NORTH SHORE CHILD & FAMILY GUIDANCE Sub-vendor $1,047.00
NY THERAPEUTIC SPECIALISTS, INC. - L SLADE Sub-vendor $2,570.00
O\'CONNELL, SELIG, & ASSOCIATES Sub-vendor $14,685.00
OConner, Jeanne Sub-vendor $10,032.00
Okin, Paula - NORTH SHORE SPEECH AND LANG ASSOC Sub-vendor $19,409.00
ON OUR WAY LEARNING CTR Sub-vendor $17,164.00
PAIGE, ELLEN - SW Sub-vendor $7,330.00
NY THERAPEUTIC SPECIALISTS, INC. - L SLADE Sub-vendor $2,023.00
O\'CONNELL, SELIG, & ASSOCIATES Sub-vendor $2,642.00
OConner, Jeanne Sub-vendor $4,855.00
Okin, Paula - NORTH SHORE SPEECH AND LANG ASSOC Sub-vendor $13,292.00
ON OUR WAY LEARNING CTR Sub-vendor $619.00
One Care Physical Therapy and Rehabilitation, PC. Sub-vendor $428.00
PAIGE, ELLEN - SW Sub-vendor $5,760.00
PANVISIONS LTD - LAMIA, EVELYN PANAGAKOS -ST Sub-vendor $6,950.00
PARENT Sub-vendor $218.00
PAWS 4 PEDS Sub-vendor $55,978.00
Pearlstein, Shelly Sub-vendor $2,785.00
PEDIATRIC CENTRAL Sub-vendor $1,142.00
PELIKANS PEEPS THERESA PELIKAN Sub-vendor $6,010.00
PENAUILLE SERVISAIR Sub-vendor $3,094,581.00
Peters, Janet Sub-vendor $9,639.00
PHONAK Sub-vendor $980.00
PHYSICAL THERAPY OPTIONS, PC - LISA COORS Sub-vendor $1,904.00
PUMILLO, VANESSA OT Sub-vendor $309.00
PANVISIONS LTD - LAMIA, EVELYN PANAGAKOS -ST Sub-vendor $7,854.00
PARENT Sub-vendor $11,479.00
PAWS 4 PEDS Sub-vendor $79,373.00
Pearlstein, Shelly Sub-vendor $3,499.00
Pecora, Grace Sub-vendor $881.00
PEDIATRIC CENTRAL Sub-vendor $5,403.00
PELIKANS PEEPS THERESA PELIKAN Sub-vendor $6,117.00
PENAUILLE SERVISAIR Sub-vendor $2,392,373.00
PERITZ, DIANE OT Sub-vendor $3,380.00
Peters, Janet Sub-vendor $9,282.00
PHONAK Sub-vendor $3,387.00
PHYSICAL THERAPY OPTIONS, PC - LISA COORS Sub-vendor $1,714.00
PUMILLO, VANESSA OT Sub-vendor $95.00
QSAC Sub-vendor $28,630.00
RIFTON EQUIPMENT Sub-vendor $691.00
Rooney, Joan Sub-vendor $22,301.00
Rose, Eileen Sub-vendor $1,071.00
Rothfeld, Diddy Sub-vendor $4,284.00
Rothlein, Laurie Sub-vendor $476.00
S.E.E.D.S. OF THE WILLISTONS, INC. Sub-vendor $39,211.00
SCHEIBER, JILL SW Sub-vendor $333.00
SCHOER, FELICIA Sub-vendor $16,089.00
Schoer, Felicia Sub-vendor $5,177.00
SCHOOL FOR LANG & COMMUNIC DVLPMNT Sub-vendor $551,567.00
SHERIDAN, JENNIFER ST Sub-vendor $1,952.00
Shor, Barbara Sub-vendor $2,487.00
SID JACOBSON JEWISH COMMUNITY CENTER Sub-vendor $7,164.00
QSAC Sub-vendor $15,506.00
Rooney, Joan Sub-vendor $16,767.00
Rothfeld, Diddy Sub-vendor $2,285.00
S.E.E.D.S. OF THE WILLISTONS, INC. Sub-vendor $32,130.00
SATIR, ROXANA - ST Sub-vendor $1,928.00
SCHEIBER, JILL SW Sub-vendor $952.00
SCHOER, FELICIA Sub-vendor $12,709.00
SCHOOL FOR LANG & COMMUNIC DVLPMNT Sub-vendor $356,187.00
SHERIDAN, JENNIFER ST Sub-vendor $1,761.00
Shor, Barbara Sub-vendor $1,035.00
SID JACOBSON JEWISH COMMUNITY CENTER Sub-vendor $4,284.00
SIMON, ROBERTA ST Sub-vendor $1,880.00
South Shore Pediatric PT Sub-vendor $11,103.00
SOUTHPAW ENTERPRISE Sub-vendor $49.00
ST MARY\'S HOSPITAL FOR CHILDREN Sub-vendor $149,815.00
STEIN, PHILIP Sub-vendor $95.00
STUTTERING THERAPY AND RESOURCE CTR OF LI Sub-vendor $15,482.00
TADDONIO, SUSAN Sub-vendor $952.00
TALBOT, PAMELA - ACOUSTIC ACHIEVEMENTS Sub-vendor $4,213.00
THE OMNI CENTER Sub-vendor $262.00
THERACARE INC Sub-vendor $81,041.00
THERAPY SVCS OF GNY NEW 07W Sub-vendor $28,750.00
Tinagero, Elizabeth Sub-vendor $6,521.00
SIMON, ROBERTA ST Sub-vendor $476.00
South Shore Pediatric PT Sub-vendor $16,053.00
ST MARY\'S HOSPITAL FOR CHILDREN Sub-vendor $72,400.00
STEIN, PHILIP Sub-vendor $286.00
STUTTERING THERAPY AND RESOURCE CTR OF LI Sub-vendor $20,623.00
SUNRISE THERAPY - KARRI FISHER 0T Sub-vendor $309.00
TADDONIO, SUSAN Sub-vendor $1,607.00
TALBOT, PAMELA - ACOUSTIC ACHIEVEMENTS Sub-vendor $5,093.00
THE OMNI CENTER Sub-vendor $2,047.00
THERACARE INC Sub-vendor $88,587.00
THERAPY SVCS OF GNY NEW 07W Sub-vendor $30,202.00
Tinagero, Elizabeth Sub-vendor $9,580.00
TOTAL HEALTH CARE STAFFING Sub-vendor $3,094.00
UCP - CHILDRENS LEARNING CENTER Sub-vendor $6,426.00
UP WEE GROW, INC. Sub-vendor $8,972.00
Vanderbeck, Roseann Sub-vendor $52,384.00
VARIETY CHILD LEARNING CENTER Sub-vendor $2,382,590.00
Wanderman, Debra Sub-vendor $285.00
Weg, Susan Sub-vendor $4,664.00
Weinstock, Daniella Sub-vendor $5,384.00
WEST HEMPSTEAD SPEECH & HEARING - MINDI WEINSTEIN Sub-vendor $2,070.00
Whelan, Donna Sub-vendor $3,284.00
WOLIN, RANDY OT Sub-vendor $142.00
Wolinsky, Arlene Sub-vendor $21,610.00
YASGUR, BARBARA OT Sub-vendor $904.00
Zeller, Robin - SOUND HEARING AUDIOLOGY Sub-vendor $285.00
UP WEE GROW, INC. Sub-vendor $5,236.00
Vanderbeck, Roseann Sub-vendor $38,199.00
VARIETY CHILD LEARNING CENTER Sub-vendor $1,579,699.00
Weg, Susan Sub-vendor $3,070.00
Weinstock, Daniella Sub-vendor $5,688.00
WEST HEMPSTEAD SPEECH & HEARING - MINDI WEINSTEIN Sub-vendor $2,856.00
Whelan, Donna Sub-vendor $2,333.00
Wolinsky, Arlene Sub-vendor $13,864.00
YASGUR, BARBARA OT Sub-vendor $976.00
Zeller, Robin - SOUND HEARING AUDIOLOGY Sub-vendor $678.00
Arnot Ogden Rehab Sub-vendor $2,865.00
Barbara Hislop Sub-vendor $1,928.00
Cathy Thornton Sub-vendor $1,714.00
Chemung Transit Sub-vendor $41,737.00
Erik Miller Sub-vendor $13,530.00
Heather Austin Sub-vendor $2,249.00
Heather Earley Sub-vendor $3,784.00
Jessica Johnston Sub-vendor $7,069.00
Kimberly Cramer Sub-vendor $5,212.00
Kimberly Mryglot Sub-vendor $1,428.00
Linda Hart Sub-vendor $5,212.00
PPOTS Sub-vendor $31,693.00
Sheila Katz Sub-vendor $7,961.00
Special Childrens Center-Franziska Racker Sub-vendor $23,485.00
UCP Chemung County Sub-vendor $118,217.00
Wendy Ott Sub-vendor $6,783.00
Yolanda Bush Sub-vendor $12,852.00
Achievement Center (RS) Sub-vendor $3,337.00
Buffalo Hearing & Speech Sub-vendor $8,954.00
Buffalo Hearing & Speech (RS) Sub-vendor $7,846.00
Carlson, Vicki (RS) Sub-vendor $729.00
Carrier Coach (Transp) Sub-vendor $2,346.00
Chautauqua PT, OT and SLP (RS) Sub-vendor $252.00
Children\'s Educational Services Sub-vendor $13,066.00
Children\'s Educational Services (RS) Sub-vendor $5,932.00
Elwell, Nancy (RS) Sub-vendor $1,985.00
Jackson, Rochelle (RS) Sub-vendor $804.00
Jamestown Public Schools Sub-vendor $2,807.00
Jamestown Public Schools (Transp) Sub-vendor $225.00
Lawson, Lisa (RS) Sub-vendor $125.00
New Directions (RS) Sub-vendor $1,750.00
Occupational Therapy Services (RS) Sub-vendor $280.00
Rosenberg, Amy (RS) Sub-vendor $275.00
WCA Services (Transp) Sub-vendor $1,911.00
ALEXANDRA BENTLEY Sub-vendor $171.00
AMBER BAUMAN Sub-vendor $172.00
AMY BENZ Sub-vendor $619.00
AMY MATYJASIK Sub-vendor $369.00
AMY RITTLING Sub-vendor $807.00
AMY SETLOCK Sub-vendor $71.00
ANA YERVELLI Sub-vendor $1,122.00
ANDREA MCCANN Sub-vendor $1,063.00
ANDREW GATES Sub-vendor $655.00
ANN MARIE JAGOW Sub-vendor $1,019.00
Aspire of WNY Sub-vendor $198,250.00
Aurora Audiology & Speech Sub-vendor $22,223.00
Baker Victory Services Sub-vendor $1,083,203.00
BEKKAH VANCE Sub-vendor $719.00
Beyond Boundaries Sub-vendor $3,035.00
Bornhava Sub-vendor $193,502.00
BRIAN MILLER Sub-vendor $621.00
BRIDGET HUDSON Sub-vendor $989.00
BRIDGETTE SCHEFFER Sub-vendor $107.00
Buffalo Hearing & Speech Ctr Inc. Sub-vendor $1,027,290.00
Cantalician Center for Learning Sub-vendor $313,534.00
CAROL VALLELY Sub-vendor $396.00
CAROLYN HAUG Sub-vendor $519.00
CARRIE BRAWN Sub-vendor $935.00
CHARLEY TARR Sub-vendor $946.00
Children\'s Rehab Services of WNY Sub-vendor $34,808.00
Children\'s Therapy Resource Sub-vendor $14,845.00
CHRISTINA CONSTANTIN Sub-vendor $916.00
COLLEEN OBRIEN Sub-vendor $850.00
CONRAD NIWINSKI Sub-vendor $267.00
COURTNEY LOVRIA Sub-vendor $189.00
CRYSTAL HOLGATE Sub-vendor $619.00
CRYSTAL MCLEAR Sub-vendor $214.00
DANIELLE SWIATEK Sub-vendor $238.00
DARLA PRUCHNICKI Sub-vendor $463.00
DAVID BRAND Sub-vendor $186.00
DAVID ROSEN-BRAND Sub-vendor $735.00
DAWN JUDY Sub-vendor $1,073.00
DAWN MERTLETTE Sub-vendor $1,004.00
DEITRICH BUERK Sub-vendor $1,598.00
ECMC Sub-vendor $434,039.00
EUNHEE GOULD Sub-vendor $1,515.00
EVA MITCHELL Sub-vendor $840.00
FAISAL MOLLAIE Sub-vendor $573.00
First Student Sub-vendor $864,427.00
FRANCIS KOWAL Sub-vendor $1,077.00
Gateway - Longview Therapeutic Preschool Sub-vendor $245,230.00
GLORIA SCHMITT Sub-vendor $990.00
GRETCHEN ERRICK Sub-vendor $243.00
Hearing & Speech Center of WNY Sub-vendor $87,911.00
HEATHER FELL Sub-vendor $540.00
HEATHER SPRAGUE Sub-vendor $96.00
Heritage Education Program Sub-vendor $408,796.00
HERMAN FISHER III Sub-vendor $239.00
Integrated Therapy Services Sub-vendor $17,344.00
Interactive Therapy Group Sub-vendor $51,995.00
JAMIE BELLINGER Sub-vendor $519.00
JAMIE DIFRANCESCO Sub-vendor $873.00
JAMIE SHORES Sub-vendor $1,479.00
JANET AMANTI Sub-vendor $18.00
JANET KILIANSKI Sub-vendor $355.00
JANNETTE GARCIA-YOUNG Sub-vendor $453.00
JASON MORRELL Sub-vendor $1,102.00
JEAN KWASNIK Sub-vendor $1,178.00
JEANETTE KONCIKOWSKI Sub-vendor $738.00
JEANNINE SZUMIGALA Sub-vendor $866.00
JENNIFER CAMILLONI Sub-vendor $167.00
JENNIFER DAVID Sub-vendor $738.00
JENNIFER KANKOLENSKI Sub-vendor $864.00
JENNIFER MICHAEL Sub-vendor $885.00
JENNY BATCHEN Sub-vendor $948.00
JERRY FALSONE Sub-vendor $173.00
JESSICA GLANOWSKI Sub-vendor $137.00
JESSICA SULLIVAN Sub-vendor $1,234.00
JOANNA LIMPERT Sub-vendor $1,016.00
JODI KELLY Sub-vendor $690.00
JONI NOVICK Sub-vendor $262.00
JOSEPH KLEIN Sub-vendor $167.00
JUDITH MCGUIRE Sub-vendor $1,013.00
JULIA HARTLING Sub-vendor $155.00
Kaleida Health Sub-vendor $40,360.00
KARA PAZION Sub-vendor $899.00
KAREN BOMMARAJU Sub-vendor $1,881.00
KAREN JEBENS Sub-vendor $86.00
KARI KING Sub-vendor $649.00
KARLA LENZE Sub-vendor $1,953.00
KARRIN WALLING Sub-vendor $74.00
KARYN GRACON Sub-vendor $563.00
KATHERINE DELDONNA Sub-vendor $155.00
KATHLEEN MAGGIORE Sub-vendor $83.00
KELLY BURKE Sub-vendor $281.00
KELLY PAGE Sub-vendor $707.00
KELLY SHANAHAN Sub-vendor $638.00
KELLY SMITH Sub-vendor $107.00
KELLY SPAHR Sub-vendor $909.00
KERI REISCH Sub-vendor $742.00
KEVIN WILES Sub-vendor $1,050.00
KHAREEN ROBERTSON Sub-vendor $264.00
KIMBERLY DESJARDINS Sub-vendor $25.00
KIMBERLY KAJDASZ Sub-vendor $1,133.00
KIMBERLY VANTINE Sub-vendor $768.00
KRISTEN BALASCIO Sub-vendor $1,167.00
KRISTEN MORRIS Sub-vendor $838.00
KRISTEN SIKORSKI Sub-vendor $1,402.00
LAURA CRUGLIO Sub-vendor $337.00
LAUREL FOX Sub-vendor $95.00
League for the Handicapped Preschool Learning Ctr Sub-vendor $478,859.00
LEAH CARUSO Sub-vendor $1,216.00
LINDA ALLAN Sub-vendor $89.00
LINDA DELUCA Sub-vendor $840.00
LINDA DWYER Sub-vendor $178.00
LINDSAY RANKUS Sub-vendor $171.00
LISA FRANK Sub-vendor $831.00
LISA HIRNER Sub-vendor $315.00
LORI DIGAETANO Sub-vendor $1,214.00
LOUISE PERSONIUS Sub-vendor $457.00
LUELLA TIMMEL Sub-vendor $587.00
MARIA LEWCZYK Sub-vendor $890.00
MARTHA KIEBALA Sub-vendor $1,561.00
MARY DESTEFANO Sub-vendor $178.00
MARYBETH FANARA Sub-vendor $128.00
MARYJO PARSONS Sub-vendor $878.00
MATTHEW BARRERA Sub-vendor $495.00
MAUREEN LAPP Sub-vendor $933.00
MELISSA BALESTER Sub-vendor $78.00
MELISSA CAMUS Sub-vendor $921.00
MICHELE FONTAINE Sub-vendor $1,083.00
MICHELLE MALCZEWSKI Sub-vendor $850.00
MOLLY MAZUREK Sub-vendor $559.00
MONIQUE DAVIS Sub-vendor $435.00
NATASHA PIEKAREC Sub-vendor $702.00
NICOLE DOMSTER Sub-vendor $589.00
NICOLE SCHELL Sub-vendor $375.00
NISHA ALICIA-BERG Sub-vendor $904.00
Olmsted Center for Sight Sub-vendor $64,315.00
PAMELA BALLACCHINO Sub-vendor $2,066.00
PATRICIA COOPER Sub-vendor $833.00
PATRICIA WITTMANN Sub-vendor $1,315.00
PAUL KREZMIEN Sub-vendor $938.00
PHILIP EVOLA Sub-vendor $167.00
RANDALL WATSON Sub-vendor $167.00
REBECCA BLACK Sub-vendor $187.00
RENEE ESPINUSA Sub-vendor $175.00
RENEE SCIARA Sub-vendor $62.00
RHONDA COURTNEY Sub-vendor $428.00
RIALDO VANEGAS Sub-vendor $788.00
ROBERT ZIOLKOWSKI Sub-vendor $1,310.00
RUTH MENDOFIK Sub-vendor $317.00
SARAH CRAVER Sub-vendor $178.00
SARAH PIRAINO Sub-vendor $734.00
SHAMCHIA BEGUM Sub-vendor $77.00
SHANNON CLEARY Sub-vendor $657.00
SHANNON TUBBS Sub-vendor $173.00
SHARMIS MOLLAIE Sub-vendor $691.00
SHARON BENE ROBERTS Sub-vendor $179.00
SHEVONNE LOUGHREY Sub-vendor $1,484.00
SINDHUJA MUTHUKUMARASWAMY Sub-vendor $838.00
Speech Language & Communication Sub-vendor $23,384.00
SRITI BURGESS Sub-vendor $118.00
STACEY MEKELBURG Sub-vendor $1,034.00
STEPHEN MOSCOVIC Sub-vendor $276.00
Stepping Stones Therapeutics Sub-vendor $23,146.00
Summit Educational Resources Sub-vendor $505,934.00
SUSAN CAMARDELLA Sub-vendor $586.00
TAMMY DILLON Sub-vendor $1,067.00
TAMMY RATCLIFF Sub-vendor $652.00
TAMRA GONZALEZ Sub-vendor $267.00
TERRI SWIATEK Sub-vendor $167.00
Therapeutic Link for Children Sub-vendor $204,502.00
THERESA ZAPPIA Sub-vendor $208.00
THOMAS GWITT Sub-vendor $344.00
TIFFANY BUTLER Sub-vendor $814.00
TIFFANY CASUCCIO Sub-vendor $833.00
TRACEY JACKSON Sub-vendor $143.00
TRACY ROZLER Sub-vendor $173.00
TRICIA WINNICKI Sub-vendor $846.00
Vincennes Pediatric Therapeutics Sub-vendor $76,695.00
Wee Can Preschool Sub-vendor $23,943.00
WENDY SOKOL Sub-vendor $226.00
YALITZA AGULIA Sub-vendor $953.00
HERK-FULTON-HAMILTON-OTSEGO BOCES Sub-vendor $165,150.00
SIMPLY SPECIAL EARLY LEARNING CENTER Sub-vendor $7,608.00
UCP OF UTICA Sub-vendor $72,984.00
HERK-FULTON-HAMILTON-OTSEGO BOCES Sub-vendor $64,242.00
SIMPLY SPECIAL EARLY LEARNING CENTER Sub-vendor $8,155.00
UCP OF UTICA Sub-vendor $94,761.00
Joan Mancini Sub-vendor $182.00
Audrey June Sub-vendor $1,457.00
Betsy Cashen Sub-vendor $566.00
Capital District Beginnings Sub-vendor $2,641.00
Cathy Rector Sub-vendor $89.00
Center for Disability Services Sub-vendor $20,529.00
Center for Spectrum Services Sub-vendor $238.00
Claire Mackey Sub-vendor $1,368.00
COARC Sub-vendor $33,107.00
Country Acres Child Resources Sub-vendor $7,199.00
Coxsackie Transport Sub-vendor $79,018.00
Crystal Breault Sub-vendor $41.00
Deirdre Lupoli Sub-vendor $59.00
Donna Smith Sub-vendor $595.00
Early Childhood Learning Sub-vendor $83,449.00
Early Childhood Learning Center of Greene County Sub-vendor $110,509.00
Elizabeth Chauvot Sub-vendor $2,943.00
Jennifer Jones Sub-vendor $6,842.00
Joan Martelle Sub-vendor $714.00
Katherine Reich Sub-vendor $297.00
Kathleen Murphy Sub-vendor $430.00
Kelly Fagan Sub-vendor $7,676.00
Kristen Prayto Sub-vendor $773.00
Lisa Kerrigan Sub-vendor $4,343.00
Mary White Schlenker Sub-vendor $5,521.00
Meredith Brennan Sub-vendor $595.00
Particia Dombrowski Sub-vendor $6,396.00
Partnership for Education Sub-vendor $13,927.00
Patty Rosa-Farleigh Sub-vendor $357.00
Shelly West Sub-vendor $1,933.00
Sirinart Stus Sub-vendor $214.00
A&E Transport Service, Inc. Sub-vendor $372,305.00
Amy Anderson Sub-vendor $63.00
Amy Fisher Sub-vendor $1,098.00
A&E Transport Service, Inc. Sub-vendor $371,982.00
Amy Anderson Sub-vendor $138.00
Amy Fisher Sub-vendor $1,205.00
Ann Rita Gebhard Sub-vendor $482.00
ARC Inc Livingston-Wyoming Chapter Sub-vendor $7,483.00
ARC Inc Livingston-Wyoming Chapter Sub-vendor $1,047.00
Association For The Blind and Visually Impaired Sub-vendor $107.00
Breaking Boundaries Sub-vendor $1,972.00
Bright Start Pediatric Services Sub-vendor $307,020.00
Building Blocks Comprehensive Services Sub-vendor $6,160.00
Cathleen Reilly Sub-vendor $3,026.00
Center for Autism & Related Disorders Sub-vendor $36,641.00
Cheril Tan Sub-vendor $105.00
Christine Enright Lipka Sub-vendor $8,126.00
Christopher Ciardi Sub-vendor $859.00
Ann Rita Gebhard Sub-vendor $107.00
ARC Inc Livingston-Wyoming Chapter Sub-vendor $1,068.00
ARC Inc Livingston-Wyoming Chapter Sub-vendor $6,859.00
ARC Orleans Co (Rainbow PreSchool) Sub-vendor $2,679.00
Association For The Blind and Visually Impaired Sub-vendor $428.00
Bright Start Pediatric Services Sub-vendor $233,507.00
Building Blocks Comprehensive Services Sub-vendor $4,205.00
Cathleen Reilly Sub-vendor $5,676.00
Center for Autism & Related Disorders Sub-vendor $24,601.00
Christine Enright Lipka Sub-vendor $6,694.00
Christopher Ciardi Sub-vendor $257.00
Clinical Associates of the Finger Lakes Sub-vendor $113,876.00
Clytha Lawanza Lane Sub-vendor $1,098.00
Communication Center for Hearing and Speech Sub-vendor $139,550.00
Communication Center Hearing and Speech Sub-vendor $2,408.00
Daniel Babcock Sub-vendor $142.00
David Bell Sub-vendor $1,325.00
Denise Mantione, MS Sub-vendor $17,295.00
Diana Cilino Sub-vendor $164.00
Doris Harper Sub-vendor $1,955.00
Eileen Garwood Sub-vendor $241.00
Eleonora Murtha Sub-vendor $172.00
Elizabeth Baltus Hebert Sub-vendor $402.00
Elizabeth Mcgregor Sub-vendor $3,615.00
Clinical Associates of the Finger Lakes Sub-vendor $175,546.00
Clytha Lawanza Lane Sub-vendor $1,044.00
Communication Center for Hearing and Speech Sub-vendor $162,969.00
Communication Center Hearing and Speech Sub-vendor $29,583.00
Daniel Babcock Sub-vendor $142.00
David Bell Sub-vendor $763.00
Denise Mantione, MS Sub-vendor $22,982.00
Diana Cilino Sub-vendor $109.00
Doris Harper Sub-vendor $2,731.00
Eileen Garwood Sub-vendor $1,232.00
Eleonora Murtha Sub-vendor $144.00
Elizabeth Mcgregor Sub-vendor $3,387.00
Eric Meister Sub-vendor $1,928.00
Gwen Henderson Sub-vendor $525.00
Hearing & Speech Center of Rochester Sub-vendor $75,346.00
Hilton Central School Sub-vendor $39,147.00
Integrated Therapy Services Sub-vendor $2,119.00
Interactive Therapy Group Sub-vendor $40,265.00
Interactive Therapy Group Inc Sub-vendor $110,408.00
Jacqueline Fox Sub-vendor $4,097.00
Jacquie Clarke Sub-vendor $733.00
Jennifer Link Sub-vendor $153.00
Jennifer Savino Sub-vendor $2,544.00
Joan Fisher Sub-vendor $1,044.00
Joanne Lamonica Sub-vendor $9,237.00
Karen Titus Sub-vendor $3,641.00
Gwen Henderson Sub-vendor $95.00
Hearing & Speech Center of Rochester Sub-vendor $44,972.00
Hilton Central School Sub-vendor $16,054.00
Integrated Therapy Services Sub-vendor $2,800.00
Interactive Therapy Group Sub-vendor $27,217.00
Interactive Therapy Group Inc Sub-vendor $90,536.00
Jacqueline Fox Sub-vendor $2,062.00
Jennifer Savino Sub-vendor $3,253.00
Joan Fisher Sub-vendor $910.00
Joanne Lamonica Sub-vendor $1,874.00
Karen Titus Sub-vendor $4,579.00
Kathleen Maksymiu Sub-vendor $207.00
Keira Gerber Sub-vendor $264.00
Kesha Bonham Sub-vendor $522.00
Kimberly Guche Sub-vendor $1,660.00
Language Education & Play for Kids Sub-vendor $3,043.00
Lisa Canny Sub-vendor $2,999.00
Lisa Waters Sub-vendor $6,399.00
Lorraine Kleppe Sub-vendor $135.00
Martha Spinosa Sub-vendor $111.00
Mary Cariola Childrens Center Sub-vendor $73,614.00
Medical Motor Service of Rochester Sub-vendor $29,615.00
Melissa Cavagnaro Sub-vendor $903.00
Kathleen Maksymiu Sub-vendor $357.00
Keira Gerber Sub-vendor $1,435.00
Kesha Bonham Sub-vendor $495.00
Kimberly Guche Sub-vendor $4,659.00
Language Education & Play for Kids Sub-vendor $4,612.00
Lisa Ann Camillaci Sub-vendor $4,779.00
Lisa Canny Sub-vendor $5,114.00
Lisa Waters Sub-vendor $5,650.00
Lorraine Kleppe Sub-vendor $414.00
Lynne Ciolek Sub-vendor $884.00
Martha Spinosa Sub-vendor $440.00
Mary Cariola Childrens Center Sub-vendor $81,543.00
Medical Motor Service of Rochester Sub-vendor $30,543.00
Melissa Cavagnaro Sub-vendor $602.00
Monroe Boces 1 Sub-vendor $239,352.00
Monroe Boces 1 Sub-vendor $10,436.00
Monroe Boces 2 Orleans Sub-vendor $352,686.00
Monroe Boces 2 Orleans Sub-vendor $37,925.00
Partners In Speech Sub-vendor $44,466.00
Pediatric Physical Therapy Services Sub-vendor $42,954.00
Rita Adelson Sub-vendor $2,678.00
Robin Bianchi Sub-vendor $274.00
Rochester Childfirst Network Sub-vendor $82,293.00
Rochester Childrens Nursey - Smile Sub-vendor $32,306.00
Rochester City School District Sub-vendor $27,468.00
Rochester City School District Sub-vendor $47,398.00
Monica Corey-John Sub-vendor $482.00
Monroe Boces 1 Sub-vendor $6,219.00
Monroe Boces 1 Sub-vendor $159,499.00
Monroe Boces 2 Orleans Sub-vendor $16,190.00
Monroe Boces 2 Orleans Sub-vendor $242,723.00
Partners In Speech Sub-vendor $40,914.00
Pediatric Physical Therapy Services Sub-vendor $27,400.00
Rita Adelson Sub-vendor $2,945.00
Robin Bianchi Sub-vendor $240.00
Rochester Childfirst Network Sub-vendor $52,909.00
Rochester Childrens Nursey - Smile Sub-vendor $10,112.00
Rochester City School District Sub-vendor $5,108.00
Rochester City School District Sub-vendor $12,452.00
Rochester Darling Educational Services Sub-vendor $5,957.00
Rochester Hearing and Speech Center Sub-vendor $184,958.00
Stepping Stones Learning Center Sub-vendor $231,638.00
Stepping Stones Learning Center Sub-vendor $152,338.00
Strong Center For Developmental Disabilities Sub-vendor $2,782.00
Susan Cochrane Sub-vendor $15,663.00
Susan Kwiatkowski Sub-vendor $3,481.00
Tammy Gangarosa Sub-vendor $197.00
Tina Christopher Sub-vendor $924.00
Tonya Bevacqua Sub-vendor $401.00
Rochester Darling Educational Services Sub-vendor $9,077.00
Rochester Hearing and Speech Center Sub-vendor $199,523.00
Roosevelt Childrens Center Wayne County Arc Sub-vendor $107.00
Step By Step Pt, Ot, and St Services Sub-vendor $866.00
Stepping Stones Learning Center Sub-vendor $251,877.00
Stepping Stones Learning Center Sub-vendor $147,699.00
Strong Center For Developmental Disabilities Sub-vendor $2,321.00
Susan Cochrane Sub-vendor $12,450.00
Susan Kwiatkowski Sub-vendor $3,695.00
Tammy Gangarosa Sub-vendor $279.00
Tina Christopher Sub-vendor $4,097.00
Tonya Bevacqua Sub-vendor $526.00
UCP of Rochester Area Sub-vendor $14,414.00
UCP of Rochester Area Sub-vendor $188,130.00
Upstate Music Therapy Center Sub-vendor $44,112.00
Western NY Speech-Language Pathology & Psychology Consu Sub-vendor $710,864.00
UCP of Rochester Area Sub-vendor $11,891.00
UCP of Rochester Area Sub-vendor $171,653.00
Upstate Music Therapy Center Sub-vendor $23,428.00
Western NY Speech-Language Pathology & Psychology Consu Sub-vendor $454,612.00
Adirondack Helping Hands Sub-vendor $155,361.00
Bonnie Myers Sub-vendor $1,365.00
Cindy Wilkins Sub-vendor $1,214.00
Elizabeth Murray Sub-vendor $2,380.00
First Transit Sub-vendor $31,093.00
Gina Gratton Sub-vendor $321.00
Adirondack Helping Hands Sub-vendor $103,612.00
Bonnie Myers Sub-vendor $1,439.00
Brooke Leduc Sub-vendor $221.00
Cindy Wilkins Sub-vendor $1,214.00
Elizabeth Murray Sub-vendor $2,713.00
Gina Gratton Sub-vendor $250.00
Heidi Barcomb Sub-vendor $2,178.00
Julie Casey Sub-vendor $4,775.00
Karen Bouchard Sub-vendor $229.00
Keith Baugh Sub-vendor $1,041.00
North Country Kids Sub-vendor $68,786.00
Sharon Tyrell Sub-vendor $590.00
Tammy Spoor Sub-vendor $1,180.00
Teddy Bear Child Care Center Sub-vendor $51,329.00
Tina Midgett Sub-vendor $1,071.00
Vera Delorme Sub-vendor $5,676.00
Heidi Barcomb Sub-vendor $4,534.00
Julie Casey Sub-vendor $5,230.00
Keith Baugh Sub-vendor $655.00
North Country Kids Sub-vendor $87,854.00
Tammy Spoor Sub-vendor $1,402.00
Teddy Bear Child Care Center Sub-vendor $53,758.00
Tina Midgett Sub-vendor $1,321.00
Vera Delorme Sub-vendor $5,337.00
Advanced Therapy,PLLC Sub-vendor $3,421.00
Baker, Mary Ellen Sub-vendor $922.00
CAPITAL DISTRICT BEGINNINGS INC Sub-vendor $53,415.00
Capital District Beginnings, Inc Sub-vendor $3,183.00
Casterella, Kandelyn Sub-vendor $97.00
CENTER FOR DISABILITY SERVICES Sub-vendor $14,366.00
CENTER FOR SPECTRUM SERVICES Sub-vendor $3,170.00
Christian Physical Therapy Services Sub-vendor $2,112.00
COARC Sub-vendor $95,208.00
Coumbes, Steven Sub-vendor $90.00
Coxsackie Transport Inc. Sub-vendor $7,533.00
De Laurentis, Laurie Sub-vendor $7,557.00
ADVANCED THERAPY, PLLC Sub-vendor $971.00
Advanced Therapy,PLLC Sub-vendor $4,463.00
Baker, Mary Ellen Sub-vendor $922.00
CAPITAL DISTRICT BEGINNINGS INC Sub-vendor $18,349.00
Capital District Beginnings, Inc Sub-vendor $1,488.00
CENTER FOR DISABILITY SERVICES Sub-vendor $17,630.00
Christian Physical Therapy Services Sub-vendor $3,362.00
COARC Sub-vendor $112,351.00
Coxsackie Transport Inc. Sub-vendor $9,178.00
De Laurentis, Laurie Sub-vendor $3,302.00
Desmonie, Danielle Sub-vendor $1,190.00
Donnelly, Cheryl Sub-vendor $5,980.00
Dr. Frank M. Volz & Associates Sub-vendor $4,641.00
Dusenbery, Jaclyn Sub-vendor $774.00
FAMILY & EDUCATIONAL CONSULTANTS Sub-vendor $11,886.00
Foley, Kari Sub-vendor $1,428.00
GIFTOS AND MAZZONE COMPANY Sub-vendor $8,942.00
Haas, Jo-Ann Sub-vendor $2,202.00
Hudson Valley Speech Therapy, PC Sub-vendor $6,188.00
Keegan-Keller, Kathleen Sub-vendor $4,165.00
Kostszewski, Susan Sub-vendor $4,254.00
Lewis, Adrianne Sub-vendor $5,072.00
Desmonie, Danielle Sub-vendor $2,023.00
Donnelly, Cheryl Sub-vendor $3,778.00
Dr. Frank M. Volz & Associates Sub-vendor $2,826.00
Dusenbery, Jaclyn Sub-vendor $417.00
FAMILY & EDUCATIONAL CONSULTANTS Sub-vendor $8,639.00
Foley, Kari Sub-vendor $744.00
GIFTOS AND MAZZONE COMPANY Sub-vendor $5,867.00
Haas, Jo-Ann Sub-vendor $2,053.00
Hudson Valley Speech Therapy, PC Sub-vendor $3,927.00
Keegan-Keller, Kathleen Sub-vendor $4,016.00
Kostszewski, Susan Sub-vendor $1,309.00
Lewis, Adrianne Sub-vendor $3,451.00
Malina, Karen Sub-vendor $1,369.00
McCrudden, Bernadette Sub-vendor $2,172.00
Michael Johnston Bus Company Sub-vendor $22,993.00
Orolano, Megan Sub-vendor $2,053.00
Palma, Liz Sub-vendor $1,755.00
Partnership for Education Sub-vendor $4,165.00
Rector, Kathy Sub-vendor $1,309.00
Riley, Morgan Sub-vendor $178.00
Scheriff, Melissa Sub-vendor $776.00
Smith, Donna Sub-vendor $2,886.00
ST FRANCIS HOSPITAL Sub-vendor $5,945.00
St. Francis Preschool Program Sub-vendor $2,142.00
Stegman, Nina Sub-vendor $982.00
Stephens, Lynn Sub-vendor $1,934.00
Malina, Karen Sub-vendor $1,785.00
McCrudden, Bernadette Sub-vendor $2,023.00
Michael Johnston Bus Company Sub-vendor $42,724.00
Milestones in Speech & Language Inc Sub-vendor $655.00
Orolano, Megan Sub-vendor $2,142.00
Palma, Liz Sub-vendor $2,261.00
Partnership for Education Sub-vendor $4,939.00
Rector, Kathy Sub-vendor $2,677.00
Scheriff, Melissa Sub-vendor $1,182.00
Smith, Donna Sub-vendor $4,150.00
St. Francis Preschool Program Sub-vendor $297.00
Stephens, Lynn Sub-vendor $2,930.00
Story Place Preschool Sub-vendor $3,510.00
STORY PLACE PRESCHOOL Sub-vendor $15,776.00
Warner, Lorrain Sub-vendor $234.00
Williams, Kerrie Sub-vendor $1,455.00
Story Place Preschool Sub-vendor $5,415.00
STORY PLACE PRESCHOOL Sub-vendor $7,379.00
Unity Sunshine Sub-vendor $119.00
Williams, Kerrie Sub-vendor $1,041.00
Alecia Driscoll Sub-vendor $1,309.00
Amy Pinney Sub-vendor $803.00
Ann Kennedy Sub-vendor $5,102.00
BOCES Sub-vendor $61,955.00
Buttercup Speech Therapy Sub-vendor $327.00
Cathleen Perry Sub-vendor $7,408.00
Charlene Jackson Sub-vendor $1,740.00
Coachmaster Sub-vendor $32,590.00
Diana Brown Sub-vendor $3,124.00
Elizabeth Camp Sub-vendor $2,202.00
Family Enrichment Network Sub-vendor $4,304.00
Jennifer McCumiskey Sub-vendor $5,459.00
Lisa Ryan Sub-vendor $2,261.00
Lori Miller Sub-vendor $662.00
Margaret Whitaker Sub-vendor $237.00
Mary LaMonica Sub-vendor $1,770.00
Michelle Yahner Sub-vendor $3,841.00
Sherry Miller Sub-vendor $119.00
Sue Lipinoga Sub-vendor $179.00
Tracy Gaylord Sub-vendor $3,377.00
Valeda MacDonald Sub-vendor $3,124.00
Benchmark Family Services Sub-vendor $177.00
BENCHMARK FAMILY SERVICES INC Sub-vendor $967.00
Christine Lee Sub-vendor $2,813.00
Elizabeth Johnson Sub-vendor $4,071.00
Freeman Bus Service Sub-vendor $6,759.00
JEFFERSON REHAB CTR Sub-vendor $1,859.00
MADISON-ONEIDA BOCES Sub-vendor $6,505.00
Mary Kay Greene Sub-vendor $11,652.00
Patricia Jones Sub-vendor $681.00
Rowland Center Sub-vendor $7,603.00
Sandra Beasock Sub-vendor $8,089.00
Special Programs, Inc. Sub-vendor $27,896.00
ST LAWRENCE-LEWIS BOCES Sub-vendor $1,566.00
Tina Sullivan Sub-vendor $4,470.00
UCP OF UTICA Sub-vendor $7,425.00
Valerie Seylder Sub-vendor $21,753.00
Adirondack ARC Sub-vendor $13,483.00
Adirondack Helping Hands Sub-vendor $6,593.00
ARC ESSEX CHRN\'S INTERVNTION PROG Sub-vendor $3,570.00
ARC FRANKLIN CO Sub-vendor $11,530.00
Baugh, Keith Sub-vendor $3,213.00
Carter, Margi Sub-vendor $8,322.00
ARC FRANKLIN CO Sub-vendor $5,335.00
TEDDY BEAR CHILD CARE CTR Sub-vendor $3,658.00
UCP - PROSPECT SCHOOL Sub-vendor $5,966.00
Friedlander, Patricia Sub-vendor $2,577.00
Garno, Cheryl Sub-vendor $4,685.00
Hayes, Deborah Sub-vendor $11,401.00
Merrihew-Knox, Karen Sub-vendor $2,644.00
Mountain Lake Services Sub-vendor $11,914.00
North Country Kids, Inc. Sub-vendor $7,273.00
North Country Transport Sub-vendor $24,260.00
Northwoods Wellness Sub-vendor $2,320.00
Reyell, Joan Sub-vendor $4,730.00
Skufca, Colleen Sub-vendor $2,510.00
Smith, Diane Sub-vendor $334.00
TEDDY BEAR CHILD CARE CTR Sub-vendor $20,141.00
Teddy Bear Child Care Ctr Sub-vendor $21,211.00
UCP - PROSPECT SCHOOL Sub-vendor $10,228.00
UCP-Prospect School Sub-vendor $10,227.00
Walter, Laura Sub-vendor $2,934.00
Weber, Jeanette Sub-vendor $2,063.00
Wilkins, Cynthia Sub-vendor $1,204.00
ABVI-Goodwill Sub-vendor $946.00
ARC INC LIVINGSTON-WYO CHAP Sub-vendor $295,199.00
Bachman, Maida Sub-vendor $238.00
Beardsley, Jaime Sub-vendor $3,392.00
Beecher, Valerie Sub-vendor $2,389.00
Benzoni, Maria Sub-vendor $571.00
Building Blocks Sub-vendor $4,549.00
CLINICAL ASSOC OF THE FINGER LAKES Sub-vendor $1,220.00
Clinical Associates of Finger Lakes Sub-vendor $6,959.00
ARC INC LIVINGSTON-WYO CHAP Sub-vendor $350,317.00
Beardsley, Jaime Sub-vendor $5,563.00
Beecher, Valerie Sub-vendor $3,338.00
Building Blocks Sub-vendor $16,297.00
CLINICAL ASSOC OF THE FINGER LAKES Sub-vendor $5,977.00
Clinical Associates of Finger Lakes Sub-vendor $14,893.00
Conway, Karen Sub-vendor $1,071.00
Crane-Bianchi, Colleen (Trans) Sub-vendor $1,097.00
D\'Ambrosio, Todd Sub-vendor $6,634.00
Dansville CSD Sub-vendor $6,060.00
Flood, Robin Sub-vendor $1,279.00
Freedom To Speak Sub-vendor $1,517.00
Gallup, Jennifer Shatzel Sub-vendor $2,767.00
Liming, Peggy Sub-vendor $1,993.00
Livingston-Wyoming ARC (RS) Sub-vendor $30,369.00
Livingston-Wyoming ARC (Trans) Sub-vendor $89,213.00
Lynch-Ricotta, Carol Sub-vendor $774.00
Mark, Kevin Sub-vendor $5,337.00
Peloquin, Lori Jeanne Sub-vendor $1,856.00
Conway, Karen Sub-vendor $785.00
Crane-Bianchi, Colleen (Trans) Sub-vendor $1,047.00
D\'Ambrosio, Todd Sub-vendor $2,321.00
Dansville CSD Sub-vendor $119.00
Delong, Lisa Sub-vendor $446.00
Flood, Robin Sub-vendor $238.00
Freedom To Speak Sub-vendor $298.00
Gallup, Jennifer Shatzel Sub-vendor $1,666.00
Gavin, Sue (Trans) Sub-vendor $595.00
Livingston-Wyoming ARC (RS) Sub-vendor $18,287.00
Livingston-Wyoming ARC (Trans) Sub-vendor $59,299.00
Mark, Kevin Sub-vendor $1,589.00
Peloquin, Lori Jeanne Sub-vendor $1,071.00
Schirmer, Kelly Sub-vendor $4,225.00
Steppingston Agency Sub-vendor $4,760.00
WAYLAND-COHOCTON CSD Sub-vendor $1,595.00
Wayland-Cohocton CSD (Trans) Sub-vendor $845.00
Wyoming County Community Hospital Sub-vendor $536.00
Schirmer, Kelly Sub-vendor $7,527.00
Steppingstone Agency Sub-vendor $6,248.00
Strong Center For Developmental Disabilities Sub-vendor $1,276.00
WAYLAND-COHOCTON CSD Sub-vendor $3,670.00
Wayland-Cohocton CSD (Trans) Sub-vendor $2,171.00
Ann Marie Lewis Sub-vendor $1,295.00
ARC Sub-vendor $12,444.00
ARC FRANKLIN CO Sub-vendor $46,417.00
BOCES Sub-vendor $19,191.00
Caryl Tierney Sub-vendor $25,608.00
Cathy Lane Johnson Sub-vendor $11,814.00
Corina Gibson Sub-vendor $2,397.00
First Student Transportation, Inc. Sub-vendor $206,961.00
FRANKLIN-ESSEX-HAMILTON BOCES Sub-vendor $28,719.00
Jennifer Champagne Sub-vendor $1,298.00
Joan Reyell Sub-vendor $11,582.00
John Bushway Sub-vendor $182.00
Kelly Gordon Sub-vendor $12,173.00
Kerri Perry Sub-vendor $769.00
Patty Reynolds Sub-vendor $4,612.00
Robin Sawyer Sub-vendor $7,100.00
Tana Hanley Sub-vendor $22,960.00
Amy Fruchtnicht Sub-vendor $434.00
Anja Sanchez Sub-vendor $849.00
Benchmark Family Services Sub-vendor $250,727.00
Building Blocks SLP, OT & PT Sub-vendor $66,327.00
David Crapser Sub-vendor $384.00
Erin Niedermaier Sub-vendor $295.00
Heather Bailey Sub-vendor $1,839.00
Heather Spivey Sub-vendor $59.00
ARC FRANKLIN CO Sub-vendor $48,043.00
FRANKLIN-ESSEX-HAMILTON BOCES Sub-vendor $22,354.00
Jeff Rehab Center Sub-vendor $303,891.00
Jessica Turner Sub-vendor $1,754.00
Kelly Doherty Sub-vendor $492.00
Kelly Scott Sub-vendor $821.00
Lacey Crow Sub-vendor $1,013.00
Laidlaw Transit Sub-vendor $105,191.00
Melissa Ibanez Sub-vendor $1,147.00
Michell Corron Sub-vendor $609.00
Milestones Childrens Center Sub-vendor $5,367.00
Misty MacHarrie Sub-vendor $327.00
Misty Rebb Sub-vendor $527.00
Nada Walton Sub-vendor $359.00
Shannon Bennett Sub-vendor $848.00
Special Programs DBA Little Lukes Sub-vendor $194,181.00
The Rowland Center Sub-vendor $5,497.00
BACON, MARGARET Sub-vendor $869.00
BRANTNER, ANDREA Sub-vendor $2,166.00
BUSH, JESSICA Sub-vendor $577.00
CONNECTIONS Sub-vendor $1,378.00
E. JOHN GAVRAS CENTER Sub-vendor $34,818.00
FINGERLAKES SLP & PT SERVICES, PLLC Sub-vendor $1,021.00
FIRST STUDENT Sub-vendor $12,634.00
FRANZISKA RACKER CENTER Sub-vendor $13,147.00
HIGH PEAKS R & D CENTER Sub-vendor $12,367.00
INTERACTIVE THERAPY GROUP Sub-vendor $3,761.00
MANDEL THERAPY GROUP Sub-vendor $10,574.00
MARQUART, MEREDITH Sub-vendor $1,023.00
MOORE, CLARE Sub-vendor $2,723.00
NILSEN, LORI ANN Sub-vendor $795.00
PEMBERTON ASSOC. Sub-vendor $450.00
RYAN, MICHELE Sub-vendor $712.00
SAROFEEN, CAROLE Sub-vendor $6,900.00
STRAUSS, MATTHEW Sub-vendor $821.00
SYNAKOWSKI, MELANIE Sub-vendor $1,515.00
THERAPY PARTNERS Sub-vendor $1,651.00
WHITING, CYNTHIA Sub-vendor $2,073.00
Bureau of Education and Research Sub-vendor $800.00
Cherisse Edwards Sub-vendor $1,125.00
Cheryl McCue Sub-vendor $4,992.00
Elyse Amos Sub-vendor $1,248.00
Juanita Winfield Sub-vendor $1,560.00
CARSON DELLOSA PUBLISHING LLC Sub-vendor $122.00
CONNIE LALONDE Sub-vendor $500.00
JOANNE DANDROW Sub-vendor $500.00
LAKESHORE ELEMENTARY Sub-vendor $481.00
MCGRAW HILL COMPANIES Sub-vendor $137.00
NYSUT Sub-vendor $150.00
REALLY GOOD STUFF Sub-vendor $92.00
SCHOLASTIC INC Sub-vendor $83.00
SCHOOL SPECIALTY Sub-vendor $448.00
JOANNE DANDROW Sub-vendor $250.00
College Auxillary Services Sub-vendor $380.00
Joanne Dandrow Sub-vendor $600.00
Champlain Valley Educational Services Sub-vendor $1,200.00
Constance Lalonde Sub-vendor $500.00
Guma\'s Sub-vendor $120.00
Joanne Dandrow Sub-vendor $300.00
NYSUT Education Sub-vendor $500.00
Rifenbary Training & Development Sub-vendor $730.00
Master Teacher Sub-vendor $56.00
Mindware Sub-vendor $147.00
NYSUT Education Sub-vendor $150.00
Price Chopper Sub-vendor $40.00
BOCES- Jefferson Lewis Sub-vendor $1,052.00
NYS School Music Assoc. Sub-vendor $145.00
Atomic Learning Sub-vendor $1,518.00
Jeff-Lewis BOCES Sub-vendor $411.00
Merry-go-round Sub-vendor $1,200.00
R/E/D Sub-vendor $1,000.00
Rochester Plaza Sub-vendor $612.00
Donna Riter Sub-vendor $800.00
Buffalo Hotel Supply Company Sub-vendor $254.00
CDW-G Computer Center Sub-vendor $204.00
CDW-G Computer Center Sub-vendor $3,484.00
CDW-G Computer Center Sub-vendor $194.00
General Binding Corporation Sub-vendor $541.00
General Binding Corporation Sub-vendor $361.00
James B Schwab Co Inc Sub-vendor $239.00
Sentry Business Products Inc Sub-vendor $37.00
CDW-g Sub-vendor $4,500.00
Holiday Inn Sub-vendor $1,100.00
Staples Business Advantage Sub-vendor $258.00
Staples Business Advantage Sub-vendor $349.00
Staples Business Advantage Sub-vendor $527.00
Staples Business Advantage Sub-vendor $179.00
Staples Business Advantage Sub-vendor $350.00
Sentry Business Products Inc Sub-vendor $200.00
Sentry Business Products Inc Sub-vendor $250.00
Staples Business Advantage Sub-vendor $161.00
Staples Business Advantage Sub-vendor $86.00
Staples Business Advantage Sub-vendor $182.00
Staples Business Advantage Sub-vendor $1,240.00
Staples Business Advantage Sub-vendor $320.00
Staples Business Advantage Sub-vendor $351.00
Staples Business Advantage Sub-vendor $38.00
Staples Business Advantage Sub-vendor $175.00
Teaching Made Easier, LLC Sub-vendor $198.00
Barnes & noble Sub-vendor $2,515.00
Barnes and Nobel Sub-vendor $1,649.00
MirVia Sub-vendor $1,430.00
Apple Computers Sub-vendor $2,420.00
Cheryl Fita Sub-vendor $88.00
Erie 1 Boces print shop Sub-vendor $138.00
Resources for Teachers Sub-vendor $649.00
Staples Sub-vendor $40.00
roaring Spring paper Producet Sub-vendor $60.00
Staples Business Advantage Sub-vendor $1,152.00
BEST BUY Sub-vendor $2,746.00
PEARSON Sub-vendor $1,055.00
SCHOOL SPECIALTY INC Sub-vendor $319.00
STENHOUSE PUBLISHERS Sub-vendor $1,626.00
APL Associates Sub-vendor $1,311.00
Baudville INC Sub-vendor $78.00
Blick Art Materials Sub-vendor $29.00
Cascade School Supplies Sub-vendor $57.00
Commercial Art Supple Sub-vendor $49.00
Custom Computer Specialists, INC Sub-vendor $127.00
Quill Corporation Sub-vendor $11.00
Quill Corporation Sub-vendor $47.00
School Specialty Sub-vendor $76.00
Standard Stanionery Supply Sub-vendor $108.00
Standard Stationery Supply Sub-vendor $224.00
Staples Advantage Sub-vendor $133.00
Trainer\'s Warehouse Sub-vendor $56.00
ASCD Sub-vendor $818.00
DUNN, LISA Sub-vendor $414.00
APFELBAUM, JASON Sub-vendor $5.00
boces Sub-vendor $375.00
BURDICK, SUSAN Sub-vendor $190.00
CARLIN, DENNIS Sub-vendor $169.00
COELHO, MELLISA Sub-vendor $65.00
CORWIN PRESS Sub-vendor $521.00
Crowne Plaza Albany Sub-vendor $111.00
Dimgba, Marguerite Sub-vendor $386.00
Johnson City Central School District Sub-vendor $5.00
Teachers\' Little Secrets, Inc. Sub-vendor $350.00
DUNN, LISA Sub-vendor $215.00
FALBO, KATHERINE Sub-vendor $215.00
GLASER, JENNA Sub-vendor $185.00
KRIZAN, PATRICIA Sub-vendor $954.00
LILAC Sub-vendor $690.00
O\'CONNOR, NANCY Sub-vendor $196.00
PULIAFICO, ELIZABETH Sub-vendor $227.00
SHIRO, CHRISTOPHER Sub-vendor $557.00
STAPLES INC Sub-vendor $350.00
TOTTELLAS, CHRISTINE Sub-vendor $457.00
WOJCICKI, ELIZABETH Sub-vendor $534.00
GALLAGHER, KELLY Sub-vendor $121.00
GLASER, JENNA Sub-vendor $360.00
KRIZAN, PATRICIA Sub-vendor $903.00
NASSAU BOCES Sub-vendor $690.00
SCHNEIDER, HAILLE Sub-vendor $185.00
STAPLES BUSINESS ADVANTAGE Sub-vendor $175.00
TORRELLAS, CHRISTINE Sub-vendor $121.00
ZAGARI, FRANCO Sub-vendor $200.00
Baum and Beaulie Sub-vendor $2,160.00
Staples Sub-vendor $1,308.00
Alden Central School Lunch Fund Sub-vendor $23.00
Barnes & Noble Sub-vendor $90.00
CDW Government Inc Sub-vendor $42.00
Compumaster Sub-vendor $199.00
Erie 1 BOCES Sub-vendor $160.00
Institute for Education Develope Sub-vendor $199.00
Institute for Educational Dev Sub-vendor $178.00
NYS Ahperd Sub-vendor $155.00
School Specialty Sub-vendor $90.00
Teacher Learning Center Sub-vendor $199.00
Apple Computer Sub-vendor $5,483.00
BARNES & NOBLE Sub-vendor $44.00
BOCES Southern Westchester Sub-vendor $2,928.00
Bureau of Education & Research Sub-vendor $398.00
Albion Central School District Sub-vendor $5,445.00
Alzheimers Assn Sub-vendor $225.00
Amherst Binding Sub-vendor $568.00
Ammy Stawisuck Sub-vendor $215.00
Annette Allis Sub-vendor $60.00
Annette Smith Sub-vendor $60.00
April Carere Sub-vendor $110.00
ASCD Sub-vendor $49.00
Badge A Mint Sub-vendor $315.00
Barker CSD Sub-vendor $3,000.00
Bewley-Schauer Sub-vendor $1,500.00
Brian Scully Sub-vendor $300.00
Budnack Rachel Sub-vendor $140.00
Budnack Stephan Sub-vendor $140.00
Buffalo Xeroxagraphic Sub-vendor $2,338.00
Burdick Amanda Sub-vendor $90.00
Catholic Academy Niag Falls Sub-vendor $611.00
Cheryl Fita Sub-vendor $2,382.00
Christine Aulet Sub-vendor $230.00
Christine kelahan Sub-vendor $199.00
Christine Waters Sub-vendor $179.00
Christopher Heyer Sub-vendor $120.00
Comcor, Inc. Sub-vendor $1,118.00
Cynthia Rosinski Sub-vendor $199.00
Daniel Mault Sub-vendor $300.00
David Lowery Sub-vendor $69.00
David Schopf Sub-vendor $240.00
Denise Grandits Sub-vendor $130.00
DeSales Catholic School Sub-vendor $3,750.00
Desmond Americana Sub-vendor $250.00
Duncan Kevin Sub-vendor $90.00
Eick Kathleen Sub-vendor $165.00
Eileen O\'Neil Sub-vendor $287.00
Elizabeth Creed Sub-vendor $120.00
Elizabeth Hales Sub-vendor $274.00
Elizabeth Kuczka Sub-vendor $199.00
Ellison Education Eq Sub-vendor $29.00
Embassy Suite Sub-vendor $489.00
Enterprise Car Rental Sub-vendor $331.00
Esco Stationery Sub-vendor $191.00
FETC Sub-vendor $315.00
General Binding Corp Sub-vendor $985.00
Heidi Clark Sub-vendor $750.00
Holocaust Resource Sub-vendor $700.00
HSC Foundation Sub-vendor $225.00
Janet Persico Sub-vendor $185.00
Jennifer Lesniowski Sub-vendor $60.00
Jessica Carlin Sub-vendor $150.00
Joan Forman Sub-vendor $375.00
Jonathan Gatto Sub-vendor $1,350.00
Julie Webber Sub-vendor $105.00
Kaeser & Blair Sub-vendor $3,668.00
Karen Schlum Sub-vendor $199.00
Karlene Cieslik Sub-vendor $195.00
Kate Gagola Sub-vendor $5,141.00
Kelly Brandel Sub-vendor $150.00
Kelly Ulrich Sub-vendor $199.00
Kera Ninos Sub-vendor $220.00
Kristie Martzolf Sub-vendor $150.00
Kurtz Bros Sub-vendor $4.00
Laurel Pitzrick Sub-vendor $199.00
Laurie Widman Sub-vendor $165.00
Lewiston Porter CSD Sub-vendor $6,025.00
Lindsey Depp Sub-vendor $150.00
Lisa Burg Sub-vendor $150.00
Lockport City Schools Sub-vendor $9,393.00
Lori Bernebei Sub-vendor $99.00
Lyndonville CSD Sub-vendor $7,190.00
Mary Schmidt Sub-vendor $150.00
McDonald Meghan Sub-vendor $165.00
Medina CSD Sub-vendor $6,083.00
Michael Fisher Sub-vendor $2,200.00
Micro Graphics Sub-vendor $2,796.00
Nancy Mastroianni Sub-vendor $240.00
NCCC Sub-vendor $1,000.00
Nemi Danielle Sub-vendor $150.00
Newfane Central Schools Sub-vendor $2,350.00
Niagar Wheatfield Central Schools Sub-vendor $2,546.00
North Tonawanda City Schools Sub-vendor $7,634.00
NYSCATE Sub-vendor $205.00
NYSUT Sub-vendor $600.00
Oriental Trading Sub-vendor $45.00
Orleans Niagara BOCES Sub-vendor $8,785.00
Pamela Brauer Sub-vendor $60.00
Paula Kwandras Sub-vendor $305.00
Professional Graphics Sys Sub-vendor $2,529.00
Quill Sub-vendor $47.00
Ray Supply Sub-vendor $51.00
Renee Brock Sub-vendor $400.00
Ris Paper Co Sub-vendor $239.00
Roger Carroll Sub-vendor $1,750.00
Roseann Arrida Sub-vendor $199.00
Royalton-Hartland CSD Sub-vendor $3,480.00
Rural AHEC Sub-vendor $1,000.00
Sandra Russell Sub-vendor $247.00
Sandy Shank Sub-vendor $60.00
Sara Galda Sub-vendor $215.00
Sax Arts & Crafts Sub-vendor $151.00
School World Sub-vendor $1,200.00
Staples Business Adv Sub-vendor $187.00
Starpoint Central Schools Sub-vendor $9,191.00
Stephanie Marotta Sub-vendor $115.00
Susan Peters Sub-vendor $0.00
Susan Szcerbinski Sub-vendor $199.00
Suzanne Nyitra Sub-vendor $75.00
Synergy Global Solutions Sub-vendor $89.00
Tom Robinson Sub-vendor $199.00
Verizon Sub-vendor $434.00
Vivian Demers-Jagoda Sub-vendor $900.00
Wiegand John Sub-vendor $140.00
Wilson CSD Sub-vendor $1,270.00
Wizard Sub-vendor $35.00
XPEDX Sub-vendor $93.00
building liaisons Sub-vendor $19,736.00
debra maerhofer Sub-vendor $1,200.00
Denise G. Paultre Sub-vendor $239.00
Denise Paultre Sub-vendor $120.00
Elyse M. Amos Sub-vendor $1,200.00
Genell Bradley Sub-vendor $358.00
Genell Bradley Sub-vendor $120.00
Iris DiLorenza Sub-vendor $1,200.00
Judy A. Trujillo Sub-vendor $239.00
LaVern Laroisa Sub-vendor $1,200.00
leslie kaminsky Sub-vendor $1,200.00
Linda Harris Sub-vendor $239.00
Margaret Hendrick Sub-vendor $120.00
Margaret Hendrick Sub-vendor $120.00
Margaret L. Hendrick Sub-vendor $477.00
maria cady Sub-vendor $881.00
Maria Cady Sub-vendor $1,677.00
Maria Cady Sub-vendor $1,677.00
maria cady Sub-vendor $407.00
Maria Cady Sub-vendor $1,677.00
Maria Cady Sub-vendor $6,708.00
Math Matters Inc. Sub-vendor $1,200.00
Melanie R. Walker Sub-vendor $239.00
Monfa Salako Sub-vendor $120.00
Monifa D. Salako Sub-vendor $358.00
Monifa Salako Sub-vendor $120.00
Nicole Brown Sub-vendor $120.00
Nicole Brown Sub-vendor $120.00
Nicole Brown Sub-vendor $358.00
NYSUT Sub-vendor $150.00
Pamela Furline Sub-vendor $120.00
Pamela Furline Sub-vendor $1,200.00
Pamela Furline Sub-vendor $355.00
Phyllis C. Leff Sub-vendor $1,439.00
presentation systems Sub-vendor $3,200.00
Rhonda Chung Sub-vendor $120.00
Rhonda Chung Sub-vendor $358.00
roberta Bloom Sub-vendor $120.00
Roberta Bloom Sub-vendor $1,439.00
Roberta Bloom Sub-vendor $1,200.00
Sandra Murphy Sub-vendor $239.00
Yvette Adama-Estes Sub-vendor $2,400.00
adam\'s mark Sub-vendor $258.00
Alice\'s Dowry Sub-vendor $200.00
Amazon.com Sub-vendor $1,813.00
amsterdam printing Sub-vendor $1,540.00
ASCD Sub-vendor $274.00
B& H photo video Sub-vendor $3,452.00
Backus, Karen Sub-vendor $457.00
blazey graphics Sub-vendor $1,975.00
bright white paper co Sub-vendor $4,914.00
bright white paper co Sub-vendor $1,150.00
Bureau of Education Research Sub-vendor $199.00
Bureau of Education Research Sub-vendor $215.00
Cayuga Medical Center Sub-vendor $920.00
Cincinnatus CSD Cafeteria Sub-vendor $2,769.00
demco Sub-vendor $104.00
Demers Jagoda Vivian Sub-vendor $1,702.00
deprez travel Sub-vendor $586.00
dick blick art materials Sub-vendor $572.00
Education Workstation Sub-vendor $999.00
ellison Education Equipment Sub-vendor $1,457.00
Evans, Linda Sub-vendor $415.00
Falk, Elizabeth Sub-vendor $552.00
Farr Out Links to Learning Sub-vendor $437.00
Farr Out Links to Learning Sub-vendor $431.00
gardner rebecca Sub-vendor $110.00
Glenora Inn Sub-vendor $139.00
Goldwyn & Boyland PT Sub-vendor $196.00
Homer Teacher Association Sub-vendor $710.00
homewood suites Sub-vendor $220.00
Homewood Suites HIlton Sub-vendor $220.00
Jim Wright Sub-vendor $4,000.00
kock, lynn Sub-vendor $352.00
Kurt Schmidt Sub-vendor $225.00
Kurt Schmidt Sub-vendor $258.00
laudig, Linda Sub-vendor $195.00
Learn Sub-vendor $281.00
Learn-Website Sub-vendor $504.00
LEARN-wesbite Sub-vendor $763.00
Learning Disabilities of CNY Sub-vendor $115.00
Lime Hollow Nature CEnter Sub-vendor $300.00
Louise Cleveland Sub-vendor $1,582.00
mailbox magazine Sub-vendor $150.00
National Council for Social Studies Sub-vendor $93.00
National science teachers assn Sub-vendor $144.00
NSDC Business Office Sub-vendor $119.00
NYSAA Sub-vendor $575.00
NYSSCEF Sub-vendor $230.00
NYSSMA Sub-vendor $165.00
NYSSMA Sub-vendor $445.00
NYSSMA Sub-vendor $280.00
NYSUT ELT Sub-vendor $600.00
nysut-elt Sub-vendor $150.00
Ocean Edge resort Sub-vendor $555.00
OCM BOCES Prevention Conference Sub-vendor $130.00
patricia Rice Sub-vendor $2,497.00
Rice, Nicole Sub-vendor $292.00
Roeder, Marlene Sub-vendor $1,160.00
Roeder, Marlene Sub-vendor $278.00
Roeder, Marlene Sub-vendor $488.00
Ruth D Hollis Sub-vendor $3,175.00
Schillo, Judith Sub-vendor $400.00
Schillo, Judith Sub-vendor $400.00
school specialty Sub-vendor $656.00
Skillpath Seminars Sub-vendor $134.00
skillpath seminars Sub-vendor $269.00
T C 3 Sub-vendor $50.00
Teaching Learning Center Sub-vendor $199.00
The Education work station Sub-vendor $299.00
TST BOCES Sub-vendor $90.00
TST BOCES Sub-vendor $80.00
wesiel, Alison Sub-vendor $195.00
Wright, Leigh Sub-vendor $384.00
ASCD Sub-vendor $89.00
AT & T Sub-vendor $3.00
AT & T Sub-vendor $4.00
AT & T Sub-vendor $4.00
AT&T Sub-vendor $5.00
AT&T Sub-vendor $2.00
AT&T Sub-vendor $6.00
AT&T Sub-vendor $6.00
AT&T Sub-vendor $3.00
AT&T Sub-vendor $2.00
AT&T Sub-vendor $1.00
AT&T Sub-vendor $4.00
AT&T Sub-vendor $3.00
BADG-A-MINIT Sub-vendor $175.00
BRANDON MURPHY Sub-vendor $57.00
BRANDON MURPHY Sub-vendor $114.00
BRANDON MURPHY Sub-vendor $25.00
BRANDON MURPHY Sub-vendor $92.00
CAYUGA ONONDAGA BOCES Sub-vendor $1,700.00
CAYUGA ONONDAGA BOCES Sub-vendor $87.00
CAYUGA ONONDAGA BOCES Sub-vendor $1,700.00
CAYUGA ONONDAGA BOCES Sub-vendor $1,700.00
CAYUGA ONONDAGA BOCES Sub-vendor $1,700.00
CAYUGA ONONDAGA BOCES Sub-vendor $1,700.00
CAYUGA ONONDAGA BOCES Sub-vendor $321.00
CAYUGA ONONDAGA BOCES Sub-vendor $55.00
CAYUGA ONONDAGA BOCES Sub-vendor $45.00
CAYUGA ONONDAGA BOCES Sub-vendor $51.00
CAYUGA ONONDAGA BOCES Sub-vendor $465.00
CAYUGA ONONDAGA BOCES Sub-vendor $115.00
CAYUGA-ONODAGA BOCES Sub-vendor $1,700.00
BOARD OF COOPERATIVE EDUCATIONAL SERVICES Sub-vendor $1,700.00
CAYUGA-ONONDAGA BOCES Sub-vendor $300.00
CAYUGA-ONONDAGA BOCES Sub-vendor $31.00
CAYUGA-ONONDAGA BOCES Sub-vendor $1,700.00
CAYUGA-ONONDAGA BOCES Sub-vendor $28.00
CAYUGA-ONONDAGA BOCES Sub-vendor $255.00
CAYUGA-ONONDAGA BOCES Sub-vendor $1,700.00
CAYUGA-ONONDAGA BOCES Sub-vendor $694.00
CDW GOVERNMENT, INC Sub-vendor $28.00
CDW GOVERNMENT, INC. Sub-vendor $75.00
CITY TREASURER Sub-vendor $135.00
CITY TREASURER Sub-vendor $135.00
DESMOND HOTEL Sub-vendor $375.00
DONNA CAPPELLANO Sub-vendor $200.00
E-INSTRUCTION CORP Sub-vendor $15.00
EASTERN COPY PRODUCTS Sub-vendor $72.00
EASTERN COPY PRODUCTS Sub-vendor $35.00
EASTERN COPY PRODUCTS Sub-vendor $65.00
EASTERN COPY PRODUCTS Sub-vendor $130.00
EASTERN COPY PRODUCTS Sub-vendor $72.00
EASTERN COPY PRODUCTS Sub-vendor $72.00
EASTERN COPY PRODUCTS Sub-vendor $72.00
EASTERN COPY PRODUCTS Sub-vendor $65.00
EASTERN COPY PRODUCTS Sub-vendor $72.00
EASTERN COPY PRODUCTS Sub-vendor $72.00
EASTERN COPY PRODUCTS Sub-vendor $72.00
EDUCATION WEEK Sub-vendor $75.00
GLORIA BARTON Sub-vendor $240.00
HUMMEL OFFICE PLUS Sub-vendor $2,368.00
HYATT REGENCY ROCHESTER Sub-vendor $252.00
IMAGE INTEGRATOR LLS Sub-vendor $325.00
JJML, INC Sub-vendor $650.00
JJML, INC Sub-vendor $650.00
JJML, INC Sub-vendor $650.00
JJML, INC Sub-vendor $1,700.00
JJML, INC Sub-vendor $650.00
JJML, INC Sub-vendor $650.00
JJML, INC. Sub-vendor $650.00
JJML, INC. Sub-vendor $1,950.00
JJML, INC. Sub-vendor $3,400.00
JJML, INC. Sub-vendor $650.00
JJML, INC. Sub-vendor $650.00
JJML. INC Sub-vendor $650.00
JOHN C WORZBYT Sub-vendor $480.00
KATHRYN WING Sub-vendor $80.00
MAILBOX MAGAZINE Sub-vendor $120.00
MARY JO GAVITT Sub-vendor $80.00
MOUNTAIN GLACIER Sub-vendor $8.00
MOUNTAIN GLACIER LLC Sub-vendor $23.00
MOUNTAIN GLACIER LLC Sub-vendor $17.00
MOUNTAIN GLACIER LLC Sub-vendor $17.00
MOUNTAIN GLACIER LLC Sub-vendor $24.00
MOUNTAIN GLACIER LLC Sub-vendor $11.00
MOUNTAIN GLACIER LLC Sub-vendor $17.00
MOUNTAIN GLACIER, LLC Sub-vendor $8.00
MOUNTAIN GLACIER, LLC Sub-vendor $8.00
MOUNTAIN GLACIER, LLC Sub-vendor $30.00
MOUNTAIN GLACIER, LLC Sub-vendor $22.00
NAT STAFF DEC COUNCIL Sub-vendor $248.00
NYS ART TEACHERS ASSN Sub-vendor $100.00
NYSCATE Sub-vendor $315.00
NYSMEC Sub-vendor $1,405.00
NYSMEC Sub-vendor $1,405.00
NYSMEC Sub-vendor $1,405.00
NYSMEC Sub-vendor $1,405.00
NYSUT EDUCATION & LEARN TRUST Sub-vendor $175.00
PETTY CASH Sub-vendor $49.00
PETTY CASH Sub-vendor $48.00
PETTY CASH Sub-vendor $44.00
PETTY CASH Sub-vendor $5.00
PITNEY BOWES Sub-vendor $812.00
SARAH COLLINS Sub-vendor $68.00
SKANEATELES JOURNAL Sub-vendor $42.00
STAPLES Sub-vendor $105.00
STAPLES Sub-vendor $48.00
SUSAN CONNERS Sub-vendor $138.00
SYRACUSE NEWSPAPERS Sub-vendor $161.00
THUMPERNET.COM Sub-vendor $135.00
TIME WARNER CABLE Sub-vendor $130.00
TIME WARNER CABLE Sub-vendor $70.00
TIME WARNER CABLE Sub-vendor $70.00
TIME WARNER CABLE Sub-vendor $70.00
TIME WARNER CABLE Sub-vendor $70.00
TIME WARNER CABLE Sub-vendor $70.00
TIME WARNER CABLE Sub-vendor $140.00
TIME WARNER CABLE Sub-vendor $70.00
TIME WARNER CABLE Sub-vendor $70.00
TOURETTE SYNDROME ASSOC. OF GREATER NY Sub-vendor $125.00
UNBEATABLE SALE.COM INC Sub-vendor $54.00
VARITRONICS Sub-vendor $1,785.00
VARITRONICS BRADY WORLDWIDE< INC Sub-vendor $115.00
VERIZON Sub-vendor $58.00
VERIZON Sub-vendor $58.00
VERIZON Sub-vendor $20.00
VERIZON Sub-vendor $58.00
VERIZON Sub-vendor $56.00
VERIZON Sub-vendor $58.00
VERIZON Sub-vendor $59.00
VERIZON Sub-vendor $58.00
VICTORIA SHEPARDSON Sub-vendor $28.00
VICTORIA SHEPARDSON Sub-vendor $293.00
VICTORIA SHEPARDSON Sub-vendor $127.00
VICTORIA SHEPARDSON Sub-vendor $36.00
VICTORIA SHEPARDSON Sub-vendor $43.00
Amsterdam Printing Sub-vendor $517.00
Apple Inc Sub-vendor $447.00
Association for Supervision Sub-vendor $219.00
Betsey Weinman Sub-vendor $321.00
Cannon Business Solutions, Inc Sub-vendor $472.00
Dees Nursery/Florist,INC Sub-vendor $116.00
Evelyn Pineiro Sub-vendor $181.00
Global Government ED Inc Sub-vendor $556.00
Granger Parts Sub-vendor $142.00
A+ Technology Solutions Sub-vendor $5,130.00
ACCU-CUT SYSTEMS Sub-vendor $1,853.00
DELL MARKETING LP Sub-vendor $11,137.00
Hewlett Packard Company Sub-vendor $594.00
B & H FOTO & ELECTRONICS CORP. Sub-vendor $891.00
NEW YORK, STATE OF Sub-vendor $2,019.00
NEW YORK, STATE OF Sub-vendor $2,103.00
Logisoft Computer Products LLC Sub-vendor $2,521.00
NEW YORK, STATE OF Sub-vendor $953.00
OFFICEMAX INCORPORATED Sub-vendor $1,515.00
Heineman Workshops Sub-vendor $219.00
Huntington Typewriters Inc. Sub-vendor $128.00
Hyatt Regency Rochester Sub-vendor $258.00
Joseph Pesavento Sub-vendor $130.00
Karrie Ann Vitti Sub-vendor $2,850.00
Live Wire Video Sub-vendor $66.00
Long Island Motion Picture Sub-vendor $500.00
National Staff Development Sub-vendor $199.00
NYSIT ELT Sub-vendor $426.00
Oceanside UFSD Sub-vendor $5,266.00
PhiDelta Kappan Sub-vendor $90.00
Presentation Systems Inc Sub-vendor $813.00
Quill Sub-vendor $183.00
Scholastic Inc Sub-vendor $82.00
School Specialty Sub-vendor $68.00
Staples Business Advantage Sub-vendor $2,468.00
Thoughtful Education Press Sub-vendor $723.00
Trend Enterprise Inc Sub-vendor $80.00
Troxell Communications Inc Sub-vendor $193.00
Vroman Systems Inc Sub-vendor $200.00
Xerox Corp Sub-vendor $3,626.00
SHW/Education Research Sub-vendor $205.00
Brodhead Garrett Sub-vendor $393.00
Einstruction Sub-vendor $1,360.00
Government Connection Sub-vendor $465.00
Karla Lomangina Sub-vendor $558.00
Mentor Sub-vendor $640.00
MSC Industrial Supply Sub-vendor $103.00
Rhoda Gilbert Sub-vendor $1,960.00
School Speciality Sub-vendor $340.00
Teacher\'s Discovery Sub-vendor $491.00
Voicethread Sub-vendor $60.00
ACEware Systems, Inc. Sub-vendor $8,392.00
Ambind Sub-vendor $960.00
American Red Cross Sub-vendor $1,524.00
Amy Skierczynski Sub-vendor $90.00
Amy VanDerwater Sub-vendor $2,255.00
Andrew Sako Sub-vendor $3,750.00
Annie on the Go Sub-vendor $228.00
ASCD Sub-vendor $89.00
Barb Battaglia Sub-vendor $250.00
Barnes & Noble Sub-vendor $940.00
Bright White Paper Sub-vendor $1,079.00
Buffalo Hearing & Speech Sub-vendor $1,700.00
Buffalo Museum of Science Sub-vendor $640.00
Buffalo Zoo Sub-vendor $150.00
Button Biz Sub-vendor $455.00
Camcor Sub-vendor $1,000.00
Carolyn Chisim Sub-vendor $900.00
Cathy Sutherland Sub-vendor $100.00
Daniel Bromsted Sub-vendor $100.00
David Cummings Sub-vendor $1,200.00
David Fusani Sub-vendor $2,040.00
Deborah Imiolo-Schriver Sub-vendor $200.00
Elaine Altman Sub-vendor $1,868.00
Ellison Sub-vendor $150.00
General Binding Corp Sub-vendor $871.00
Hans JR Irmer Sub-vendor $600.00
Helen Weinstein Sub-vendor $150.00
Highsmith Sub-vendor $19.00
International Reading Assoc Sub-vendor $260.00
Jeannie Skiffington Sub-vendor $375.00
Jody Tucker-Kasprzyk Sub-vendor $3,960.00
John Manth Sub-vendor $1,440.00
Jon Gatto Sub-vendor $2,250.00
Karen Roehling Sub-vendor $1,000.00
Kimberly MacDonell Sub-vendor $800.00
Kimberly Oshei Sub-vendor $1,050.00
Kira Cochran Sub-vendor $300.00
Laruen Stang Sub-vendor $800.00
LEARN Sub-vendor $25.00
Lee Herbst Sub-vendor $150.00
Mary Ricotta Sub-vendor $445.00
Melissa Rodgers Sub-vendor $90.00
Michael Masters Sub-vendor $150.00
Michelle Dantonio Sub-vendor $90.00
My Tomato Pie Sub-vendor $224.00
Nancy Buscaglia Sub-vendor $3,240.00
Nancy Pray Sub-vendor $565.00
Nat\'l Staff Development Council Sub-vendor $149.00
NYSASCD Sub-vendor $55.00
Office Depot Sub-vendor $140.00
Paul Szymendera Sub-vendor $700.00
PDK International Sub-vendor $90.00
Peter Herbst Sub-vendor $600.00
Ronco Sub-vendor $3,498.00
Ronco Specialized Systems Sub-vendor $2,787.00
Schoolhouse Outfitters Sub-vendor $598.00
Staples Business Advantage Sub-vendor $3,251.00
Synergy Global Solutions Sub-vendor $2,105.00
Tech Depot Sub-vendor $2,813.00
The Education Workstation Sub-vendor $8,906.00
The Teacher Institute Sub-vendor $109.00
UPS Sub-vendor $9.00
Varitronics Sub-vendor $1,638.00
Vivian Demers-Jagoda Sub-vendor $1,500.00
EZ Pass NY Sub-vendor $25.00
HMS Host/Sloatsburg Sub-vendor $6.00
Hyatt Regency Sub-vendor $258.00
J & K Cafe and Catering Sub-vendor $11.00
Jennifer Monaghan Sub-vendor $735.00
Jet Blue Sub-vendor $189.00
Kerri Ann O\'Halloran Sub-vendor $800.00
Math Matters Sub-vendor $2,350.00
Namely Books Sub-vendor $750.00
NY State United Teachers Sub-vendor $7,875.00
Reel Seafood Sub-vendor $35.00
Target Consultants Intl Sub-vendor $1,000.00
The Desmond Hotel and Conference Ctr Sub-vendor $250.00
Advance Technology Solutions Sub-vendor $185.00
Allison Hall Sub-vendor $884.00
Alternative Information Systems Sub-vendor $1,119.00
Ambind Corporation Sub-vendor $595.00
American Enterta\'\'Ment UN Sub-vendor $12,000.00
Amy Borowiak Sub-vendor $609.00
Angela Tirone Sub-vendor $199.00
Ann Thomas Sub-vendor $246.00
Anna Wilson Sub-vendor $248.00
Apple Computer Inc Sub-vendor $28,316.00
Association for Supervision Sub-vendor $279.00
Attitudes Skills & Knowledge Sub-vendor $844.00
Barbara Russo Sub-vendor $854.00
Barnes and Noble Sub-vendor $8,015.00
Bon Chance LTD Sub-vendor $1,148.00
Buffalo and Erie County Botanical Gardens Society Inc Sub-vendor $1,020.00
Camcor Inc Sub-vendor $168.00
Charles LaChiusa Sub-vendor $600.00
Christine Santamaria Sub-vendor $2,875.00
Cilyox Inc Sub-vendor $2,635.00
Citibank(South Dakota) Sub-vendor $4,098.00
Crystaline Miller Sub-vendor $250.00
Cynthia A Hanna Sub-vendor $6,600.00
D & H Distrubting Corp Sub-vendor $963.00
Dawn Carlson Sub-vendor $621.00
Dell Marking LP Sub-vendor $1,838.00
Diane Andreana Sub-vendor $1,044.00
Discipline Assoc. LLC Sub-vendor $2,500.00
Donna Dobson Sub-vendor $1,016.00
Donna Raczynski Sub-vendor $2,575.00
Draphix Sub-vendor $303.00
Eagle Systems, Inc Sub-vendor $451.00
Eaton Office Supply Co Sub-vendor $113.00
Gary R Howard Sub-vendor $1,500.00
Gregory Johnson Sub-vendor $947.00
Haoua Hamza Sub-vendor $1,100.00
HERTZBERG NEW METHOD INC Sub-vendor $242.00
Ingenious Inc Sub-vendor $3,000.00
Joan Crosby Sub-vendor $600.00
Joan H Forman Sub-vendor $600.00
Joy Killian Sub-vendor $1,029.00
Just Buffalo Literacy Sub-vendor $42,000.00
Kathleen M Pionessa Sub-vendor $1,001.00
Kelly Greiner Sub-vendor $478.00
Lakeshore Learning Sub-vendor $107.00
Logical Choice Technology Sub-vendor $1,743.00
Matthew DE LA Pena Sub-vendor $500.00
Mediablend Corp Sub-vendor $900.00
Melinda Macpherson Sub-vendor $840.00
NASCO International Inc Sub-vendor $621.00
Pamela A Hensler Sub-vendor $1,316.00
Presentation Systems Inc Sub-vendor $1,039.00
Read Naturally INC Sub-vendor $524.00
Rebecca Pordum Sub-vendor $1,075.00
Renne LaChiusa Sub-vendor $199.00
S & B Computer & Office Sub-vendor $752.00
Sara Rodland Sub-vendor $1,184.00
Scholastic INC Sub-vendor $446.00
Serena Restivo Sub-vendor $290.00
Service Center Sub-vendor $1,779.00
Sharon Caher Sub-vendor $2,500.00
Sommer and Sons Printing Sub-vendor $4,899.00
Sopris West Inc Sub-vendor $2,638.00
Staples Contract and Commercial Inc Sub-vendor $1,413.00
Susan Schenk Sub-vendor $1,454.00
The Notable Corp Sub-vendor $6,337.00
The Renesselaerville Inst Sub-vendor $250.00
Theodore Roosevelt Inaugural Sub-vendor $100.00
Theresa Dispasquale Sub-vendor $2,000.00
US Postmaster Sub-vendor $500.00
WNET.ORG Sub-vendor $1,500.00
WNY Public Broadcasting Association Sub-vendor $86,175.00
Xerox Corporation Sub-vendor $4,200.00
Young Auidences of WNY Inc. Sub-vendor $91,780.00
Zoological Society of Buffalo Sub-vendor $100.00
Donna Riter Sub-vendor $3,000.00
Stephen Eubing Sub-vendor $1,500.00
VTS Specialists Sub-vendor $450.00
BOARD OF COOPERATIVE EDUCATIONAL SERVICES Sub-vendor $3,600.00
AMAZON.COM Sub-vendor $773.00
BAY AGGREATES CORP Sub-vendor $400.00
BORDERS Sub-vendor $180.00
BRIGHT WHITE PAPER Sub-vendor $5,577.00
CDW GOVERMENT Sub-vendor $7,322.00
DELL MARKETING Sub-vendor $1,598.00
ETA/CUISENAIRE Sub-vendor $122.00
JOHN WILEY & SONS Sub-vendor $3,444.00
MUSIC IN MOTION Sub-vendor $209.00
PATRICA MEDLEY Sub-vendor $402.00
PRESENTATION SYSTEMS Sub-vendor $2,135.00
REALLY GOOD STUFF Sub-vendor $230.00
SCHOOL SPECIALTY Sub-vendor $366.00
SMITH WALBRIDGE CAMPS Sub-vendor $290.00
STAPLES Sub-vendor $545.00
TIGERDIRECT Sub-vendor $66.00
Adelphi University Sub-vendor $1,768.00
Advanced Educational Products Sub-vendor $5,887.00
Adwar Video Sub-vendor $268.00
AEI Speakers Bureau Sub-vendor $6,100.00
Allison J Steakin Sub-vendor $1,200.00
American Program Bureau Sub-vendor $15,000.00
Andrea Macario Sub-vendor $75.00
Andrew V Russo Sub-vendor $75.00
Ann Mooney Sub-vendor $75.00
Apple Computer, Inc. Sub-vendor $894.00
Arlene Cavaliere Sub-vendor $75.00
Audrey Gottlieb Sub-vendor $2,500.00
B&H Photo and Video Sub-vendor $8,102.00
Badge a Minit Sub-vendor $530.00
Barbara Delli Carpini Sub-vendor $16,019.00
Barbara Stern Sub-vendor $5,062.00
Benay Shear Sub-vendor $1,275.00
Beth Ann Randazzo Sub-vendor $1,200.00
Blaise Martinelli Sub-vendor $11,661.00
BOCES Sub-vendor $1,668.00
Bonita Robbins-Einsidler Sub-vendor $75.00
Cablevision of LI Sub-vendor $240.00
Carolyn Gustafson Sub-vendor $75.00
Caryn Bachar Sub-vendor $75.00
Cathieann Rowland Sub-vendor $75.00
CBK Associates Sub-vendor $1,300.00
Central Business Systems Sub-vendor $118.00
Christina A Teisch Sub-vendor $75.00
Christine Bonagura Sub-vendor $75.00
Claire M MAini Sub-vendor $150.00
Claire Sass Sub-vendor $14,274.00
Colleen J Willdigg Sub-vendor $75.00
Compu Mac Sub-vendor $395.00
Dana Lawit Sub-vendor $600.00
Daniel Furnari Sub-vendor $7,537.00
DeLage Landen Operational Services Sub-vendor $2,658.00
Diane Bolmarcich Sub-vendor $9,862.00
Diane Cecere Sub-vendor $5,062.00
Diane Feige Sub-vendor $150.00
Dianne Hawxhurst Sub-vendor $199.00
Dina M Bellucci Sub-vendor $75.00
Divine Solutions Sub-vendor $600.00
Donna M Krauss Sub-vendor $75.00
Dustin Demmers Sub-vendor $1,200.00
Dynavox Systems, Inc. Sub-vendor $3,000.00
East Rockaway UFSD Sub-vendor $2,136.00
Easy Image Inc. Sub-vendor $1,060.00
Eileen M Rogers Sub-vendor $75.00
Elegant Affairs Sub-vendor $970.00
Elise Heins Sub-vendor $75.00
Elizabeth King Sub-vendor $75.00
Ellen Kallem Sub-vendor $600.00
Ellen Shapiro Sub-vendor $75.00
Evangeline Christodoulou Sub-vendor $473.00
Frances L Backofen Sub-vendor $75.00
Garden City Printers and Mailers Sub-vendor $1,777.00
Garden City UFSD Sub-vendor $2,086.00
GBC Education Sub-vendor $1,598.00
Geri Strugatz Sub-vendor $7,462.00
Hewlett School District Sub-vendor $270.00
Howard Popkin Sub-vendor $1,200.00
Ian Gilman Sub-vendor $75.00
Jacklyn Marie Andrejko Sub-vendor $75.00
Jacqueline Borrelli Sub-vendor $75.00
James McAleese Sub-vendor $150.00
Jane Benstock Sub-vendor $75.00
Jane E Librett Sub-vendor $75.00
Jennifer Gordon-Tennant Sub-vendor $50.00
Jennifer Iles Sub-vendor $75.00
Jennifer Pearsall Sub-vendor $75.00
Jennifer Scamell Sub-vendor $3,000.00
Joanna Levitt Sub-vendor $75.00
Joanne C Kempton Sub-vendor $75.00
Joanne Fleming Sub-vendor $7,462.00
Joanne Levy Sub-vendor $75.00
John Santoro Sub-vendor $199.00
John Sinkus Sub-vendor $75.00
josephine Tardio Sub-vendor $175.00
Julia S Healy Sub-vendor $2,700.00
Justine Ceriano Sub-vendor $70,492.00
K T Kamins Sub-vendor $675.00
Karlya M Gaherty Sub-vendor $75.00
Kathleen Breen Sub-vendor $75.00
Kathleen Loughlin Sub-vendor $75.00
Kathleen Maher Sub-vendor $1,200.00
Kathleen MArconi Sub-vendor $75.00
Kelly Benito Sub-vendor $3,260.00
Kenneth Gould Sub-vendor $5,062.00
KM Services Sub-vendor $80.00
Lackman Food Service Sub-vendor $6,708.00
Lara Cummo Sub-vendor $75.00
Laura J Sipperley Sub-vendor $75.00
Lauren Quinn Sub-vendor $75.00
Laurence Mechanic Sub-vendor $5,062.00
Laurie Yosha Sub-vendor $75.00
Leslie Cohn Sub-vendor $26,002.00
Linda Villalta Sub-vendor $75.00
Lisa Bocchino Sub-vendor $1,200.00
Lisa Michelle Nielson Sub-vendor $3,000.00
Locust Valley CSD Sub-vendor $415.00
Logisoft Computer Products Sub-vendor $782.00
Lorie Hartfield Sub-vendor $6,262.00
Madalyn Colameo Sub-vendor $9,975.00
Majorie Alford Sub-vendor $75.00
Marcia Sterenbuch Sub-vendor $75.00
Marilyn E Wade Sub-vendor $75.00
Mary Donnelly Sub-vendor $200.00
Mary Lou Muniz Sub-vendor $75.00
Maryellen Kerr Sub-vendor $75.00
Maryellen Nichols Sub-vendor $75.00
MaryJane Radonic Sub-vendor $2,599.00
Maureen Rappa Sub-vendor $75.00
Michael Ryan Sub-vendor $75.00
Michelle Sena Sub-vendor $75.00
Mineola UFSD Sub-vendor $690.00
Mona Schwartz Sub-vendor $50.00
My Learning Plan, Inc. Sub-vendor $2,400.00
Nassau County Museum of Art Sub-vendor $2,100.00
New Hyde Park-Garden City Park UFSD Sub-vendor $1,124.00
Norman Rosenbaum Sub-vendor $600.00
Particia Parendo Sub-vendor $75.00
Patricia Andre Sub-vendor $75.00
Patricia Gentile Sub-vendor $1,200.00
Patricia Lannes Sub-vendor $300.00
Paul Doliner Sub-vendor $5,062.00
Paula Vecchiarelli Sub-vendor $75.00
Paulette DeMarinis Sub-vendor $75.00
PC University Distributors, Inc. Sub-vendor $716.00
Pedro Noguera Sub-vendor $3,000.00
Philip G Ryan Sub-vendor $75.00
Public Storage Sub-vendor $1,693.00
Randi Miller Sub-vendor $2,400.00
Richard Madden Sub-vendor $3,600.00
Richard Mangeri Sub-vendor $75.00
Ricki J Sokol Sub-vendor $75.00
Robert Zahn Sub-vendor $1,200.00
Rosemary Crawford Sub-vendor $75.00
Rosemary Picciano Sub-vendor $75.00
Rosemary Skowronski Sub-vendor $75.00
Sandra Litman Sub-vendor $480.00
School Specialty Sub-vendor $635.00
Scott Gallagher Sub-vendor $2,400.00
Scott McAuley Sub-vendor $2,400.00
Sewanhaka CHSD Sub-vendor $2,337.00
Sheri D Novak Sub-vendor $75.00
Staples Business Advantage Sub-vendor $1,926.00
Susan Carusone Sub-vendor $75.00
Susan Lemelledo Sub-vendor $75.00
Tammie Svendsen Sub-vendor $4,800.00
Tequipment Sub-vendor $2,679.00
Teresa Horan Sub-vendor $400.00
Thomas C Nucci Sub-vendor $75.00
Thomas Cook Sub-vendor $150.00
Toby Epstein Sub-vendor $75.00
Veronica Penny Sub-vendor $75.00
Vicki Ann Ahlsen Sub-vendor $150.00
Vicki Steiner Sub-vendor $50.00
West Hempstead UFSD Sub-vendor $4,626.00
William H Lalor Sub-vendor $75.00
333 East Avenue Sub-vendor $25,620.00
333 East LLc Sub-vendor $1,608.00
333 East LLC Sub-vendor $48,183.00
84 Lumber Sub-vendor $890.00
Adaptivation Sub-vendor $365.00
Adelaide Sanford Sub-vendor $2,500.00
Agumentative Resources Sub-vendor $300.00
Anthony Valle Sub-vendor $2,500.00
Anthony Valle Sub-vendor $7,500.00
Barnes & Nobel Sub-vendor $6,393.00
Barnes & Noble Sub-vendor $445.00
Barnes and Nobel Sub-vendor $2,160.00
Baudville Sub-vendor $159.00
Brettuns Village Leather Sub-vendor $60.00
Brodart Sub-vendor $28.00
Brown University Sub-vendor $202.00
Christoblin Lopez Sub-vendor $200.00
Creative Teaching Sub-vendor $56.00
Crimilda Rosario Sub-vendor $2,250.00
Crimilda Rosario Sub-vendor $2,250.00
Dr. Molefi Kete Asante Sub-vendor $6,000.00
Education Workstation Sub-vendor $799.00
Enabling Devices Sub-vendor $211.00
Eye on Education Sub-vendor $388.00
First Student Sub-vendor $810.00
First Student Sub-vendor $758.00
First Student Sub-vendor $567.00
Flocabulary Sub-vendor $154.00
Flor M Serrano Sub-vendor $380.00
Follett Library Resources Sub-vendor $262.00
Geyer Instructional Sub-vendor $156.00
Gregory Genovese Sub-vendor $211.00
Harbor House Law Press Sub-vendor $81.00
Ivette U Rodriguez Sub-vendor $25.00
Jose Rosario Sub-vendor $140.00
Jose Rosario Sub-vendor $220.00
Joyce King Sub-vendor $6,750.00
Joyce King Sub-vendor $6,750.00
Kenron Industrial Sub-vendor $172.00
Lakeshore Learning Sub-vendor $1,350.00
Lemioine & Assoc Sub-vendor $3,500.00
Linguisystems Sub-vendor $360.00
Logical Solutions Sub-vendor $432.00
Magnus Learning Sub-vendor $191.00
Maple Leaf Theatre Sub-vendor $2,416.00
Marlene\'s Felting Sub-vendor $196.00
Marmax Sub-vendor $74.00
Mercedes Bermudez Sub-vendor $220.00
Mercedes Bermudez Sub-vendor $220.00
Nasco Sub-vendor $125.00
Nazareth College Sub-vendor $1,140.00
New Day Films Sub-vendor $104.00
NYS Education and Learning Sub-vendor $3,225.00
NYS Education Learn Sub-vendor $3,000.00
Officemax Sub-vendor $40.00
Oriental Trading Sub-vendor $82.00
Otis Williams Sub-vendor $2,600.00
Otis Williams Sub-vendor $4,500.00
PCI Education Sub-vendor $765.00
Perma Bound Sub-vendor $490.00
Printer Components Sub-vendor $780.00
Printer Components Sub-vendor $72.00
Printer Components Sub-vendor $469.00
RG & E Sub-vendor $255.00
Rochester Gas and Electric Sub-vendor $1,518.00
Rochester Teachers Assn Sub-vendor $400.00
Scholastic Sub-vendor $177.00
Scholastic Library Sub-vendor $36.00
School Specialty, Inc Sub-vendor $779.00
Sopris West Sub-vendor $602.00
St. Vincent Press Sub-vendor $1,980.00
Staples Sub-vendor $614.00
Staples Sub-vendor $888.00
Staples Sub-vendor $124.00
Staples Sub-vendor $220.00
Stephen Ohara Sub-vendor $289.00
Susan Goodwin Sub-vendor $292.00
Teacher Created Material Sub-vendor $362.00
Time Warner Cable Sub-vendor $958.00
Time Warner Cable Sub-vendor $88.00
Treetop Publishing Sub-vendor $43.00
Triumph Learning Sub-vendor $92.00
Troxell Sub-vendor $524.00
Troxell Sub-vendor $142.00
Turn LFRI Sub-vendor $200.00
Universal Creations Sub-vendor $2,560.00
US Post Office Sub-vendor $100.00
Village Yarn Shop Sub-vendor $200.00
Weavers Guild of Rochester Sub-vendor $400.00
Wegmans Sub-vendor $724.00
Wegmans Sub-vendor $752.00
William Gerber Sub-vendor $1,900.00
William Gerber Sub-vendor $1,900.00
Yolanda Montalvo Sub-vendor $203.00
ALLENS COBBLESTONE DELI Sub-vendor $169.00
ALSTEEL Sub-vendor $33.00
AMAZON.COM Sub-vendor $595.00
ASCD Sub-vendor $194.00
AUTHENTIC EDUCATION Sub-vendor $103.00
BARNES & NOBLE Sub-vendor $1,575.00
BURGUNDY BASIN INN Sub-vendor $6,928.00
CANDACE BOWER Sub-vendor $450.00
CDW GOVT. INC. Sub-vendor $2,482.00
CHRISTIE ROCHESTER Sub-vendor $450.00
CHRISTOPHER AZZOIA Sub-vendor $100.00
COMMUNITY EMERGECNY RESP TRAINING Sub-vendor $335.00
DEMCO Sub-vendor $48.00
DISCOVER WRITING CO. Sub-vendor $4,500.00
DONNALYN YATES Sub-vendor $958.00
ECONOMY PAPER Sub-vendor $152.00
EDU-LUTIONS RESEARCH INC Sub-vendor $2,900.00
EDUTOPIA MAGAZINE Sub-vendor $0.00
EYE ON EDUCATION Sub-vendor $320.00
FM RESOURCES Sub-vendor $66.00
FRANKLIN COREY Sub-vendor $476.00
GARY MCGUEY LEADERSHIP Sub-vendor $2,000.00
HENRIETTA BUILDING SUPPLY Sub-vendor $360.00
HIGHSMITH Sub-vendor $93.00
HON COMPANY Sub-vendor $906.00
INST. FOR EXC. & ETHICS Sub-vendor $3,000.00
INTER. READING ASSOC. Sub-vendor $178.00
INTER. SOC. FOR TECHNOLOGY Sub-vendor $182.00
JAMES WRIGHT Sub-vendor $2,109.00
JEFFREY CIMMERER Sub-vendor $50.00
JULIE BARKER Sub-vendor $253.00
KAREN FINTER Sub-vendor $225.00
MARCUS WHITMAN Sub-vendor $200.00
MCPC COMPUTER PRODUCTS Sub-vendor $392.00
MINWING CONCEPTS Sub-vendor $154.00
NANCY BENSON Sub-vendor $4.00
NATIONAL STAFF Sub-vendor $316.00
NAZ. COLLEGE/ROCHESTER AREA COLLEGES Sub-vendor $32.00
NYS ASSOC OF TEACHER ED Sub-vendor $35.00
NYSSDD Sub-vendor $330.00
NYSUT ED. & LEARNING Sub-vendor $401.00
SCHOOL FURNITURE Sub-vendor $80.00
STAFF DEVELOPMENT FOR EDUCATORS Sub-vendor $9,176.00
STAPLES INC Sub-vendor $402.00
THE DESMOND Sub-vendor $125.00
VIVIAN DEMERS-JAGODA/LEARNING FUNDAMENTALS Sub-vendor $1,694.00
WOODCLIFFE/FAIRPORT HOTEL BEVERAGE MANAGEMENT Sub-vendor $358.00
Alan Bard Sub-vendor $100.00
Albany Street Cafe Sub-vendor $135.00
Ann Street Cafe Sub-vendor $331.00
Boston Mariott Sub-vendor $874.00
Cathy Bush Sub-vendor $205.00
Chri Eck-Queen of Hearts Sub-vendor $3,300.00
Christine Reynolds Sub-vendor $87.00
DeLage Landen Sub-vendor $1,878.00
Dell Computers Sub-vendor $3,094.00
Denise Parmon Sub-vendor $144.00
Derby Office Equipment Sub-vendor $65.00
Diana Pett Sub-vendor $49.00
Donnaly Shuster Sub-vendor $830.00
Education Workstation Sub-vendor $1,322.00
Ellen Tasovac Sub-vendor $105.00
Erin View Sub-vendor $205.00
Frank Moracco Sub-vendor $270.00
Hannaford Markets Sub-vendor $66.00
Heather McMutcheon Sub-vendor $140.00
Helen Lamphere Sub-vendor $187.00
Herkimer BOCES Sub-vendor $8,706.00
Herkimer CSD Sub-vendor $6,708.00
Herkimer Motel Sub-vendor $58.00
Hummels Office Supply Sub-vendor $1,909.00
Hyatt Regency Sub-vendor $258.00
Jeremy Rich Sub-vendor $14.00
Joanne Marosek Sub-vendor $280.00
Joanne Zorn Sub-vendor $862.00
Jodi Bard Sub-vendor $155.00
Johanna Battista Sub-vendor $1,163.00
Kelly Grates Sub-vendor $29.00
Kim Libritz Sub-vendor $47.00
Kristi Rhodes Sub-vendor $103.00
Lisa Wilber Sub-vendor $114.00
Little Falls CSD Sub-vendor $275.00
Lowes Sub-vendor $31.00
Maria Tubert Sub-vendor $153.00
Marilyn Kennerknecht Sub-vendor $95.00
Melissa Hartman Sub-vendor $215.00
Melissa Williams Sub-vendor $300.00
Mount Markham Sub-vendor $3,122.00
Munson Williams Proctor Sub-vendor $500.00
Nancie Cooney Sub-vendor $280.00
Nicole Ciallelo Sub-vendor $270.00
Norma Riesel Sub-vendor $30.00
NYSUT Education & Learn Sub-vendor $2,625.00
Owen D Young CSD Sub-vendor $275.00
Paul Cavano Sub-vendor $136.00
Performance Computers Sub-vendor $95.00
PK\'s Pub Sub-vendor $452.00
Polnd CSD Sub-vendor $1,920.00
Rebecca Cristman Sub-vendor $420.00
Solution Tree Sub-vendor $599.00
St.Francis DeSales School Sub-vendor $198.00
Stefanie Koch Sub-vendor $39.00
Sylvia Grande Sub-vendor $30.00
Teachers Desk Sub-vendor $1,300.00
That\'s Amore Pizza Sub-vendor $116.00
Tim Academy Sub-vendor $4,278.00
Tracy Rosati Sub-vendor $70.00
Upstate Office Equipemnt Sub-vendor $229.00
USI, Inc. Sub-vendor $495.00
Utica College Sub-vendor $125.00
VBS Office Equipment Sub-vendor $77.00
HERKIMER COUNTY COMMUNITY COLLEGE Sub-vendor $1,133.00
MOHAWK CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT (INC) Sub-vendor $2,061.00
ILION CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-vendor $3,652.00
BOARD OF COOPERATIVE EDUCATIONAL SERVICES (BOCES) Sub-vendor $85.00
HERKIMER, COUNTY OF Sub-vendor $272.00
WEST CANADA VALLEY JR SR HS Sub-vendor $1,175.00
FRANKFORT-SCHUYLER CENTRAL SCHOOLS Sub-vendor $2,672.00
OPPENHEIM EPHRATAH CSD Sub-vendor $3,568.00
DOLGEVILLE CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-vendor $3,965.00
RICHFIELD SPRINGS CENTRAL SD Sub-vendor $2,065.00
Carol Czaja Sub-vendor $200.00
Carol Newcomb Sub-vendor $19,789.00
Craig D. Russell Sub-vendor $1,200.00
Dennis Hulbert Sub-vendor $150.00
Donna Joerg Sub-vendor $700.00
Hugh J. Herron Sub-vendor $200.00
Joseph Ryan Sub-vendor $1,000.00
Kathryn Besaw Sub-vendor $4,050.00
Queen of Hearts Educational Consulting Sub-vendor $1,125.00
Apple Computer Inc Sub-vendor $387.00
Association Supervision Curriculum Development Sub-vendor $79.00
Badge-a-Mint Sub-vendor $40.00
Bauder Rivet, Vicky Sub-vendor $835.00
Big Apple Catering at NYSUT Sub-vendor $1,800.00
Brad Pendergraft Sub-vendor $1,000.00
Bright White Paper Co. Sub-vendor $755.00
CDW Gov\'t Inc Sub-vendor $287.00
Charles Lobello Sub-vendor $738.00
Chateaugay Central School Sub-vendor $1,600.00
Daryl Marcy Sub-vendor $1,496.00
Deborah Stout Sub-vendor $3,555.00
Desmond Americana Sub-vendor $375.00
Ellison Educational Equipment Sub-vendor $197.00
Eva Mroczka Sub-vendor $1,300.00
Franklin-Essex-Hamilton BOCES Sub-vendor $1,389.00
Gallaghers Sub-vendor $1,224.00
George Crute Sub-vendor $1,499.00
Gov. Connection Inc. Sub-vendor $365.00
Hometown Computer Sub-vendor $65.00
Homewood Suites by Hilton-Albany Sub-vendor $746.00
Hyatt Regency-Rochester Sub-vendor $1,712.00
Jenny Dean Sub-vendor $1,474.00
Joanne Stumpf Sub-vendor $20.00
Kaeser Blair, Inc. Sub-vendor $4,980.00
Lake Placid Central Sub-vendor $363.00
Lia Council Sub-vendor $271.00
Lockrow\'s Sub-vendor $503.00
Lynda Deluca Sub-vendor $200.00
Lynne Eckert Sub-vendor $200.00
Malone Central School Sub-vendor $664.00
Malone Office Products Sub-vendor $1,114.00
Nancy Ketz Sub-vendor $231.00
North Country Community College Sub-vendor $1,955.00
NYSUT Education Learning Trust Sub-vendor $502.00
Oriental Trading Co. Sub-vendor $177.00
Phyllis Schwartz Sub-vendor $1,472.00
Pitney Bowes Inc. Sub-vendor $430.00
Price Chopper Sub-vendor $511.00
Riva Korashan Sub-vendor $1,578.00
Roger Sharp Sub-vendor $1,207.00
Sandra Falsion Sub-vendor $1,420.00
Saranac Lake Central School District Sub-vendor $341.00
Susan Peters Sub-vendor $1,353.00
Teacher Discovery Sub-vendor $179.00
Time Warner Cable Sub-vendor $2,179.00
Tina Lamour Sub-vendor $1,000.00
Tupper Lake Central School District Sub-vendor $1,800.00
Upstart Acct #6135449 Sub-vendor $44.00
Valorie Catalano Sub-vendor $2,087.00
Verizon Sub-vendor $1,813.00
Vernier Software & Technology Sub-vendor $353.00
Victoria Shepardson Sub-vendor $4,400.00
Waters Edge Inn Sub-vendor $75.00
Wells Fargo Financial Leasing Sub-vendor $441.00
Advanced Ed Products Sub-vendor $95.00
Alvarez & Bremmer Travel Sub-vendor $317.00
Ambind Sub-vendor $1,425.00
B & H Photo Sub-vendor $2,606.00
CDWG Sub-vendor $13,050.00
David Whalen Sub-vendor $1,600.00
Downtown Phoenix Hotel Sub-vendor $930.00
eInstruction Sub-vendor $32,050.00
HON Sub-vendor $405.00
Jan Richardson Sub-vendor $260.00
Kenneth Huff Sub-vendor $395.00
Mary Lickfield Sub-vendor $103.00
PBS Video Sub-vendor $347.00
Preethi Govindaraj Sub-vendor $7,200.00
solution tree, inc Sub-vendor $689.00
Staples Business Advantage Sub-vendor $90.00
Tony Martin Awards Sub-vendor $119.00
Troxell Communication Sub-vendor $3,186.00
Wegmans Sub-vendor $24.00
Williamsville Tchr Center Sub-vendor $79.00
WNY Writing Project Sub-vendor $2,000.00
AHA PROCESS, INC Sub-vendor $33.00
ALEXANDER CENTRAL SCHOOL Sub-vendor $1,000.00
ASCD Sub-vendor $79.00
attica central school district Sub-vendor $491.00
BATAVIA CITY SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-vendor $4,752.00
BEERS, JUDY Sub-vendor $311.00
BOWER, CANDACE Sub-vendor $1,747.00
BUREAU OF EDUCATION & RESEARCH Sub-vendor $3,045.00
BYRON BERGEN CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-vendor $1,484.00
CALLAN,CHELSIE Sub-vendor $385.00
CDW GOVERNMENT INC Sub-vendor $322.00
CENTER FOR COGNITIVE COACHING Sub-vendor $800.00
CROSS COUNTRY EDUCATION Sub-vendor $298.00
D & R DEPOT Sub-vendor $4,611.00
DISANTO, LUCILLE Sub-vendor $1,557.00
discipline associates Sub-vendor $4,730.00
EDUC. TESTING SERVICE Sub-vendor $958.00
ELBA CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-vendor $560.00
ELLISON EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT Sub-vendor $236.00
ENTERPRISE MEDIA Sub-vendor $578.00
FASE PRODUCTIONS Sub-vendor $183.00
genesee country museum Sub-vendor $540.00
GV BOCES Sub-vendor $3,349.00
HACHETTE BOOK GROUP Sub-vendor $24.00
HANDWRITING WITHOUT TEARS Sub-vendor $735.00
HENRY, JUANITA Sub-vendor $2,319.00
HP PUBLIC SECTOR SALES Sub-vendor $108.00
ISTE 2010 Sub-vendor $1,104.00
JAMISON,LIZ Sub-vendor $100.00
KAESER & BLAIR INC Sub-vendor $1,408.00
LEROY CENTRAL SCHOOL Sub-vendor $500.00
MATH ESSENTIALS Sub-vendor $88.00
MAUPIN HOUSE PUBLISHING Sub-vendor $34.00
MEDS-PDN Sub-vendor $188.00
MONROE 1 BOCES Sub-vendor $1,376.00
NCTE Sub-vendor $550.00
NYSSDC Sub-vendor $165.00
PAVILION CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-vendor $687.00
PEMBROKE CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-vendor $4,072.00
PITNEY BOWES Sub-vendor $88.00
RELIABLE Sub-vendor $1,096.00
SAGE PUBLICATIONS Sub-vendor $497.00
SCHOOL SPECIALTY Sub-vendor $735.00
SDR Sub-vendor $199.00
SKANDACOR DIRECT INC Sub-vendor $992.00
SMP SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT Sub-vendor $211.00
SOLUTION TREE Sub-vendor $57.00
ST. JOSEPH SCHOOL Sub-vendor $1,111.00
STANYS ANNUAL CONFERENCE Sub-vendor $260.00
STEGMAN, CAROLYN Sub-vendor $66.00
STENHOUSE PUBLISHERS Sub-vendor $43.00
SUE SIMS-WOOD Sub-vendor $61.00
summit professional education Sub-vendor $954.00
TOSHIBA BUS. SOLUTIONS Sub-vendor $1,495.00
UTICA NATIONAL INSURANCE COMPANY Sub-vendor $2,190.00
VIVIAN DEMERS-JAGODA Sub-vendor $126.00
WAREHAM,JODIE Sub-vendor $100.00
WORKMAN PUBLISHING Sub-vendor $13.00
WYOMING CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT Sub-vendor $3,065.00
XEROX CORPORATION Sub-vendor $418.00
Accucut Sub-vendor $93.00
Accucut Sub-vendor $541.00
Amsterdam printing Sub-vendor $836.00
Association for Supervision & Curriculum Development Sub-vendor $89.00
AV Market Place Sub-vendor $408.00
Barbara Fronczak Sub-vendor $300.00
Baum & Beaulieu Sub-vendor $478.00
Bonita Nola Sub-vendor $250.00
Buffalo Hearing and Speech Sub-vendor $210.00
Buffalo Hearing and Speech Sub-vendor $280.00
Buffalo Museum of science Sub-vendor $24.00
Buffalo Museum of Science Sub-vendor $24.00
Buffalo Museum of Science Sub-vendor $72.00
Business Magazine Subscriptions Sub-vendor $80.00
Classroom Direct Sub-vendor $224.00
Council for Exceptional Children Sub-vendor $123.00
Dawn Marcinkowski Sub-vendor $150.00
Dell Inc. Sub-vendor $915.00
Dell, Inc Sub-vendor $168.00
Dr. Shawgi Tell Sub-vendor $540.00
EAI Education Sub-vendor $135.00
Edutopia Sub-vendor $35.00
Elite Toy Store Sub-vendor $200.00
Elite Toy Store Sub-vendor $249.00
Elite Toy Store Sub-vendor $710.00
Erie 1 Boces Sub-vendor $1,200.00
Family Fun Sub-vendor $17.00
GWJ Co. Sub-vendor $867.00
International reading Association Sub-vendor $39.00
International Reading Association Sub-vendor $90.00
JD Enterprises Sub-vendor $125.00
Kira Cochran Sub-vendor $150.00
Kira Cochran Sub-vendor $150.00
lackawanna City School District Sub-vendor $1,450.00
Lackawanna City School District Sub-vendor $1,450.00
Lackawanna City School District Sub-vendor $2,250.00
Lakeshore Learning Sub-vendor $123.00
Mailbox Inc. Sub-vendor $150.00
Marlene Vullo Martinez Sub-vendor $50.00
Marlene Vullo Martinez Sub-vendor $200.00
Mary Sharon Cassano Sub-vendor $317.00
Music K-8 Sub-vendor $50.00
Nancy Cook Sub-vendor $225.00
Nancy Cook Sub-vendor $225.00
National Associatiion for the Education of Young Childr Sub-vendor $95.00
National Council for Social Studies Sub-vendor $98.00
National Council for Teachers of Math Sub-vendor $144.00
National Council of Social Studies Sub-vendor $20.00
National Council Teachers of English Sub-vendor $40.00
National Council Teachers of English Sub-vendor $40.00
National Middle School Association Sub-vendor $219.00
National Science Teachers Association Sub-vendor $144.00
National Staff Development Council Sub-vendor $149.00
Office Depot Sub-vendor $99.00
Paul Szymendera Sub-vendor $240.00
Paula Eastman Sub-vendor $225.00
Phi Delta Kappan Sub-vendor $90.00
Plank Road Publishing Sub-vendor $74.00
Pride Sub-vendor $96.00
Pride Sub-vendor $375.00
Pride Sub-vendor $540.00
Pride Sub-vendor $138.00
Pride Sub-vendor $187.00
Quill Sub-vendor $42.00
Quill Sub-vendor $646.00
Quill Sub-vendor $148.00
Quill Sub-vendor $50.00
Quill Office Products Sub-vendor $47.00
Quill Office Products Sub-vendor $40.00
Realmworks Communications Sub-vendor $200.00
Robert Hazen Sub-vendor $825.00
Sandra Falsioni Sub-vendor $142.00
Sane Sub-vendor $181.00
Sharon Catuzza Sub-vendor $1,930.00
Sharon Catuzza Sub-vendor $1,665.00
Sharon Catuzza Sub-vendor $2,340.00
Sound Video System Sub-vendor $225.00
Sound Video Solutions Sub-vendor $225.00
Sound Video Solutions Sub-vendor $1,606.00
Sound Video System Sub-vendor $38.00
Spotlight Group Sub-vendor $150.00
Spotlight Group Sub-vendor $300.00
Spotlight Group Sub-vendor $600.00
Spotlight Group Sub-vendor $150.00
Steinhouse Publishers Sub-vendor $494.00
Teachers Helper Sub-vendor $100.00
Theresa Bermingham Sub-vendor $300.00
Theresa Paradowski Sub-vendor $300.00
Tiger Direct Sub-vendor $780.00
Tiger Direct Sub-vendor $532.00
Trainers Warehouse Sub-vendor $85.00
USI Sub-vendor $707.00
Verizon Sub-vendor $127.00
Verizon Sub-vendor $50.00
Verizon Sub-vendor $100.00
xerox Sub-vendor $221.00
Goldberg, Steve Jay Sub-vendor $750.00
Hamilton, Mary Sub-vendor $850.00
Holobosky, Michael Sub-vendor $300.00
HSL Services Sub-vendor $600.00
Kotok, Robin Sub-vendor $520.00
Teacher Learning Center Sub-vendor $2,500.00
Abilitations Sub-vendor $457.00
Apple Computer Sub-vendor $1,687.00
Barnes & Noble Bkstores Sub-vendor $562.00
Brian Zimmer Sub-vendor $280.00
Carolyn Tinsley Sub-vendor $941.00
Christine Dunne Sub-vendor $431.00
Christine White Sub-vendor $750.00
Concetta Mason Sub-vendor $110.00
David Waltman Sub-vendor $26.00
Desmond Hotel Sub-vendor $500.00
Donna Becker Sub-vendor $699.00
Elizabeth Coene Sub-vendor $358.00
Eva Burns Sub-vendor $543.00
Guida\'s Pizzeria Sub-vendor $85.00
Hegedorns Sub-vendor $288.00
Heidi Stauber Sub-vendor $225.00
Julie Bianchi Sub-vendor $400.00
Kathie Smith-Hetterich Sub-vendor $377.00
Lisa Winderl Sub-vendor $544.00
Martha Erbland Sub-vendor $1,897.00
Mary Reeve Sub-vendor $905.00
Michael Roller Sub-vendor $499.00
Mike Ditullio Sub-vendor $550.00
Monroe#1 BOCES Sub-vendor $943.00
National Staff Dev Council Sub-vendor $1,516.00
NYSUT ELT Sub-vendor $1,875.00
Oriental Trading Co., Inc. Sub-vendor $102.00
Penfield Trophies Sub-vendor $235.00
Sage Publications Sub-vendor $724.00
Sandra Pray Sub-vendor $278.00
School Specialty Inc. Sub-vendor $129.00
Staples, Inc Sub-vendor $3,377.00
The Art Stop Sub-vendor $606.00
Wegmans Food Markets Sub-vendor $1,288.00
Office Depot Sub-vendor $360.00
Carol Ohlandt Sub-vendor $1,800.00
Cathy Kelly Sub-vendor $900.00
CDW Sub-vendor $2,777.00
Dennis Mulhearn Sub-vendor $900.00
Dienamarie Giaquinto Sub-vendor $150.00
Frances O\'Hara Sub-vendor $1,000.00
Gaston Weisz Sub-vendor $1,275.00
Harold Kench Sub-vendor $1,275.00
Jennifer Brady Sub-vendor $1,275.00
Joann Dellabadia Sub-vendor $1,275.00
Karen Ann Lucchesi Sub-vendor $2,200.00
Karen Ann Lucchesi Sub-vendor $2,200.00
Kristen mundy Sub-vendor $1,275.00
Michael Neri Sub-vendor $5,100.00
Nancy McInerny Sub-vendor $1,275.00
Nell Landman Sub-vendor $1,275.00
PC University Sub-vendor $102.00
Peter Gangi Sub-vendor $3,825.00
Robert Vulpis Sub-vendor $2,550.00
Angelo & Joe Food Market Sub-vendor $10.00
ASCD Sub-vendor $49.00
Bagel Plaza Inc Sub-vendor $37.00
Barbara Knab Sub-vendor $1,125.00
Brisci Consultants Sub-vendor $2,067.00
Brower, Donna Sub-vendor $9,487.00
Bureau of Ed & Research Sub-vendor $2,388.00
Cunningham, Kathy Sub-vendor $219.00
Desmond, The Sub-vendor $250.00
Hofstra University Sub-vendor $200.00
International Reading Assn Sub-vendor $99.00
Kaeser Blair Inc Sub-vendor $890.00
Mayo Clinic Sub-vendor $29.00
Nassau BOCES Sub-vendor $800.00
National Council of Teachers English Sub-vendor $40.00
National Council of Teachers Math Sub-vendor $78.00
National Science Teachers Association Sub-vendor $74.00
National Staff Development Council Sub-vendor $119.00
North Merrick Faculty Association Sub-vendor $669.00
North Merrick UFSD Sub-vendor $1,209.00
Nucero, Arlene Sub-vendor $164.00
NYSUT Education Learning Trust Sub-vendor $300.00
PC Richard and Son Sub-vendor $601.00
Pollitt, Janet Sub-vendor $1,688.00
Xerox Corporation Sub-vendor $2,120.00
Quick Pen.com Sub-vendor $3,400.00
Scholastic Inc Teacher Resource Sub-vendor $272.00
Sokol, Lisa Sub-vendor $178.00
Stack, Shari Sub-vendor $563.00
Stein, Stuart Marc Sub-vendor $1,125.00
Synergy Learning Sub-vendor $28.00
Tequipment Sub-vendor $5,772.00
Wilson Language Training Sub-vendor $1,262.00
Wright, James Sub-vendor $1,169.00
Aero Craft R/C Sub-vendor $190.00
Apple Computer Sub-vendor $599.00
Argenio, Joseph Sub-vendor $500.00
B & H Photo Sub-vendor $2,604.00
Barbara Goldman Sub-vendor $360.00
Barnes & Noble Bookstore Sub-vendor $1,006.00
Buffalo Hearing & Speech Center Sub-vendor $90.00
Buffalo Museum of Science Sub-vendor $48.00
CDW-G Sub-vendor $1,923.00
Crystal Rock, LLC Sub-vendor $187.00
Dell Computer Corp. Sub-vendor $730.00
Dr. James Newton Sub-vendor $1,350.00
Follett Educational ervices Sub-vendor $747.00
Grand Island High School Sub-vendor $500.00
Heidi Clarke Sub-vendor $675.00
Hewlett Packard Co Sub-vendor $1,678.00
IO Systems Sub-vendor $150.00
Jamestown Distributors Sub-vendor $223.00
Leas-Co Leasing Sub-vendor $2,389.00
Mancuso, Jamie Sub-vendor $270.00
Mary Vacanti Sub-vendor $1,999.00
MCI Sub-vendor $206.00
Metals Depot Sub-vendor $919.00
Nextell Communications Sub-vendor $811.00
NYSUT Sub-vendor $401.00
PCI Educational Publishing Sub-vendor $938.00
Radioshack Sub-vendor $300.00
Santora\'s Sub-vendor $70.00
Staples Business Advantage Sub-vendor $4,134.00
Tequipment Sub-vendor $1,800.00
The Education Work Station Sub-vendor $885.00
Timothy Binga Sub-vendor $60.00
Toshiba Business Solutions Sub-vendor $1,180.00
Twin City Glass Sub-vendor $1,031.00
Verizon Sub-vendor $550.00
Weather Shack Sub-vendor $150.00
West Marine Sub-vendor $491.00
Alicia Miller Sub-vendor $300.00
Andrew DelRosario Sub-vendor $300.00
Janine Rose Sub-vendor $300.00
John Salvato Sub-vendor $300.00
Joseph LoGuidice Sub-vendor $300.00
Kathleen Jaffa Sub-vendor $300.00
Keith Gamache Sub-vendor $300.00
Lisa Silecchia Sub-vendor $300.00
Margaret Mansfield Sub-vendor $300.00
Mary Carter Sub-vendor $300.00
Mary Fletcher Sub-vendor $300.00
Matthew Greenberg Sub-vendor $300.00
Nina Kenny Sub-vendor $300.00
Peter Stein Sub-vendor $300.00
Rose Stein Sub-vendor $300.00
NEW YORK STATE EDUCATION DEPARTMENT Sub-vendor $400.00
AccuCut Sub-vendor $445.00
AccuCut Sub-vendor $273.00
Actuarial Consulting & Teaching Sub-vendor $1,190.00
ASCD Sub-vendor $188.00
Atomic Learning Sub-vendor $928.00
B&H Photo Video Sub-vendor $455.00
Barnes & Noble Inc Sub-vendor $122.00
BER Sub-vendor $199.00
Blazey Graphics Sub-vendor $1,105.00
Blazey Graphics Systems Sub-vendor $252.00
Camille Martina Sub-vendor $1,440.00
CDW-G Sub-vendor $600.00
Denise Hourihan Sub-vendor $77.00
Ellison Education Equip Sub-vendor $71.00
Enchanted Learning Sub-vendor $125.00
Genesee Country Inn Sub-vendor $496.00
Holly Brown Sub-vendor $60.00
Jeffrey Smith Sub-vendor $340.00
Jennifer McMahon Sub-vendor $120.00
Matthew Riccione Sub-vendor $120.00
Monroe 2 BOCES Sub-vendor $2,393.00
NYS Computer & Tech in Educ Sub-vendor $165.00
NYS Teacher Centers Sub-vendor $150.00
NYSUT Ed Learn Sub-vendor $251.00
Patricia Brown Sub-vendor $400.00
Presentation Concepts Sub-vendor $1,974.00
Qwizdom Inc Sub-vendor $159.00
Rachel Root Sub-vendor $120.00
Roch Area Council of Adm Music Sub-vendor $95.00
Rowe Photo Sub-vendor