Recovery Tracker

How Much Stimulus Funding is Going to Your County?

Grant: EXECUTIVE OFFICE OF THE STATE OF ALASKA

Primary Recipient

EXECUTIVE OFFICE OF THE STATE OF ALASKA

Amount

$20,701,535.00

Award Date

6/19/2009

Administering Agency

Education, Department of / Office of Elementary and Secondary Education

CDFA Number

84.397

CDFA Program Title

State Fiscal Stabilization Fund (SFSF) - Government Services, Recovery Act

Description

Government Services Fund for public safety and other government services, which may include assistance for elementary and secondary education and public institutions of higher education and for modernization, renovation, or repairs that re consistent with

Recipients Connected to Award

Recipient Role Amount
ANCHORAGE, MUNICIPALITY OF Sub-recipient $8,564,612.97
MATANUSKA-SUSITNA BOROUGH Sub-recipient $2,044,280.92
FAIRBANKS NORTH STAR, BOROUGH OF Sub-recipient $1,968,520.07
KENAI PENINSULA BOROUGH (INC) Sub-recipient $993,996.85
JUNEAU, CITY & BOROUGH OF Sub-recipient $914,389.35
CITY OF FAIRBANKS Sub-recipient $912,586.24
EXECUTIVE OFFICE OF THE STATE OF ALASKA Primary recipient $298,694.78
SITKA, CITY & BOROUGH OF Sub-recipient $258,897.17
KETCHIKAN, CITY OF Sub-recipient $225,629.71
WASILLA, CITY OF Sub-recipient $215,652.48
KENAI, CITY OF Sub-recipient $214,390.30
KODIAK ISLAND BOROUGH Sub-recipient $202,640.00
CITY OF KODIAK Sub-recipient $179,530.09
BETHEL, CITY OF Sub-recipient $170,244.05
PALMER, CITY OF Sub-recipient $167,058.55
HOMER, CITY OF Sub-recipient $161,979.77
KETCHIKAN GATEWAY BOROUGH Sub-recipient $152,212.91
VALDEZ, CITY OF Sub-recipient $135,173.47
CITY OF SOLDOTNA Sub-recipient $122,040.79
BARROW, CITY OF Sub-recipient $121,830.43
NOME, CITY OF Sub-recipient $107,285.31
CITY OF UNALASKA Sub-recipient $106,714.32
CITY OF KOTZEBUE Sub-recipient $93,942.26
PETERSBURG, CITY OF Sub-recipient $90,426.19
SEWARD, CITY OF Sub-recipient $78,705.94
DILLINGHAM, CITY OF Sub-recipient $70,531.82
HAINES, BOROUGH OF Sub-recipient $69,419.90
DELTANA COMMUNITY CORPORATION Sub-recipient $67,105.91
CORDOVA, CITY OF Sub-recipient $64,942.17
WRANGELL, CITY OF Sub-recipient $63,469.63
NORTH POLE, CITY OF Sub-recipient $63,078.95
HOUSTON, CITY OF Sub-recipient $52,741.10
DENALI BOROUGH Sub-recipient $46,670.61
METLAKATLA INDIAN COMMUNITY Sub-recipient $42,012.56
TOK COMMUNITY UMBRELLA CORP. Sub-recipient $41,531.73
HOOPER BAY, CITY OF Sub-recipient $34,860.21
CRAIG, CITY OF Sub-recipient $33,567.98
DELTA JUNCTION, CITY OF Sub-recipient $31,794.92
BRISTOL BAY, BOROUGH OF Sub-recipient $30,923.41
SAND POINT CITY INC Sub-recipient $28,789.73
CHEVAK, CITY OF Sub-recipient $27,707.86
LAKE AND PENINSULA BOROUGH Sub-recipient $27,196.98
SELAWIK, CITY OF Sub-recipient $25,423.91
HOONAH, CITY OF Sub-recipient $24,732.72
CITY OF TOGIAK Sub-recipient $24,101.63
CITY OF AKUTAN Sub-recipient $23,921.32
EMMONAK, CITY OF Sub-recipient $23,861.21
KLAWOCK, CITY OF Sub-recipient $23,590.75
NORTHWEST ARCTIC, BOROUGH OF Sub-recipient $23,230.12
MOUNTAIN VILLAGE, CITY OF Sub-recipient $22,989.71
KEWTHLUK, CITY OF Sub-recipient $22,959.66
KING COVE CITY Sub-recipient $22,538.93
UNALAKLEET, CITY OF Sub-recipient $21,727.53
SAVOONGA, CITY OF Sub-recipient $21,697.48
CITY OF POINT HOPE Sub-recipient $21,427.01
KIPNUK VILLAGE COUNCIL Sub-recipient $20,916.13
GAMBELL, CITY OF Sub-recipient $20,224.93
ALAKANUK, CITY OF Sub-recipient $20,134.78
KWINHAGAK, NATIVE VILLAGE OF Sub-recipient $19,864.31
AKIACHAK NATIVE COMMUNITY Sub-recipient $19,804.21
NOORVIK, CITY OF Sub-recipient $19,293.32
TOKSOOK BAY CITY OF Sub-recipient $18,181.40
YAKUTAT CITY & BOROUGH Sub-recipient $17,730.62
PILOT STATION, CITY OF Sub-recipient $17,640.47
SHISHMAREF, CITY OF Sub-recipient $17,640.47
FORT YUKON, CITY OF Sub-recipient $17,640.47
GALENA, CITY OF INC Sub-recipient $17,430.11
KASIGLUK VILLAGE COUNCIL Sub-recipient $17,370.00
ST MARY'S, CITY OF Sub-recipient $16,498.50
NUNAPITCHUK, CITY OF Sub-recipient $16,228.03
WAINWRIGHT INC, CITY OF Sub-recipient $16,047.72
SCAMMON BAY, CITY OF Sub-recipient $16,017.67
KAKE, CITY OF Sub-recipient $15,596.94
TULUKSAK NATIVE COMMUNITY Sub-recipient $15,025.95
City of Aniak Sub-recipient $14,845.64
NEW STUYAHOK, CITY OF Sub-recipient $14,755.49
NENANA, CITY OF Sub-recipient $14,394.86
CHEFORNAK, CITY OF Sub-recipient $14,124.40
COPPER VALLEY COMMUNITY LIBRARY Sub-recipient $13,643.57
KACHEMAK, CITY OF Sub-recipient $13,613.51
ST PAUL ISLAND CITY Sub-recipient $13,523.36
GUSTAVUS, CITY OF Sub-recipient $13,463.25
KONGIGANAK, NATIVE VILLAGE OF Sub-recipient $13,373.10
THORNE BAY, CITY OF Sub-recipient $13,222.84
NAPASKIAK, CITY OF Sub-recipient $13,072.58
ST MICHAEL, CITY OF Sub-recipient $13,042.53
ANGOON, CITY OF Sub-recipient $12,922.32
MANOKOTAK CITY OFFICE Sub-recipient $12,922.32
KENNY LAKE COMMUNITY LEAGUE Sub-recipient $12,922.32
NUIQSUT CITY OFFICES Sub-recipient $12,742.01
SAXMAN, CITY OF Sub-recipient $12,621.80
MARSHALL, CITY OF Sub-recipient $12,531.64
NATIVE VILLAGE OF TUNTUTULIAK Sub-recipient $12,531.64
KIVALINA CITY COUNCIL Sub-recipient $12,201.07
CITY OF KIANA Sub-recipient $11,509.88
NEWTOK TRADITIONAL COUNCIL Sub-recipient $10,728.53
NATIVE VILLAGE OF KWIGILLINGOK Sub-recipient $10,578.27
CITY OF BREVIG MISSION TEEN/YOUTH CENTER PREVENTION POLICY BOARD Sub-recipient $10,518.17
CITY OF HYDABURG Sub-recipient $10,247.70
AKIAK, CITY OF Sub-recipient $10,247.70
KOYUK, CITY OF Sub-recipient $10,007.28
NATIVE VLG TNNAK TUNUNAK NATIV Sub-recipient $9,977.23
MCGRATH, CITY OF Sub-recipient $9,526.45
ATMAUTLUAK TRADITIONAL COUNCIL Sub-recipient $9,195.88
ELIM, CITY OF Sub-recipient $8,925.42
ANDERSON VOLUNTEER FIRE AND EMS DEPARTMENT Sub-recipient $8,865.31
NATIVE VILLAGE OF KLUTI-KAAH Sub-recipient $8,835.26
ANAKTUVUK PASS, CITY OF Sub-recipient $8,534.74
SELDOVIA, CITY OF INC Sub-recipient $8,534.74
HUSLIA, CITY OF Sub-recipient $8,324.38
NULATO, CITY OF Sub-recipient $8,234.22
EEK, CITY OF Sub-recipient $8,174.12
CITY OF TELLER Sub-recipient $7,813.50
AMBLER, CITY OF Sub-recipient $7,783.44
CITY OF LOWER KALSKAG Sub-recipient $7,693.29
TANANA, CITY OF Sub-recipient $7,573.08
NIGHTMUTE, CITY OF Sub-recipient $7,482.92
ALEKNAGIK, CITY OF Sub-recipient $7,272.56
UPPER KALSKAG, CITY OF Sub-recipient $7,062.20
GOODNEWS BAY, CITY OF Sub-recipient $6,761.68
NORTHWAY VILLAGE Sub-recipient $6,731.63
GULKANA VILLAGE COUNCIL Sub-recipient $6,701.58
SHAKTOOLIK, CITY OF Sub-recipient $6,701.58
GAKONA ALASKA VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT Sub-recipient $6,611.42
ASSOCIATION OF TAZLINA RESIDENTS, THE Sub-recipient $6,250.80
NUNAM IQUA, CITY OF Sub-recipient $6,220.74
NONDALTON, CITY OF Sub-recipient $6,070.49
MEKORYUK, CITY OF Sub-recipient $5,860.12
WHITE MOUNTAIN, CITY OF Sub-recipient $5,739.91
MINTO VILLAGE COUNCIL Sub-recipient $5,709.86
PORT LIONS, CITY OF Sub-recipient $5,709.86
NATIVE VILLAGE OF TANACROSS Sub-recipient $5,679.81
KALTAG, CITY OF Sub-recipient $5,649.76
OLD HARBOR, CITY OF Sub-recipient $5,529.55
ASSOCIATION OF SILVER SPRINGS AREA RESIDENTS Sub-recipient $5,499.50
ADAK, CITY OF Sub-recipient $5,349.24
VENETIE VILLAGE Sub-recipient $5,319.19
NEW KOLIGANEK VILLAGE COUNCIL Sub-recipient $5,229.03
WHITESTONE COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION Sub-recipient $5,198.98
HOLLIS COMMUNITY COUNCIL Sub-recipient $5,168.93
OUZINKIE, CITY OF Sub-recipient $5,018.67
NEWHALEN, CITY OF Sub-recipient $4,868.41
WHITTIER, CITY OF Sub-recipient $4,838.36
CITY OF GOLOVIN Sub-recipient $4,808.31
RUBY, CITY OF Sub-recipient $4,808.31
ARCTIC VILLAGE COUNCIL Sub-recipient $4,748.20
COFFMAN COVE, CITY OF Sub-recipient $4,237.32
WALES, CITY OF Sub-recipient $4,147.16
TETLIN VILLAGE COUNCIL Sub-recipient $4,087.06
DEERING CITY COUNCIL Sub-recipient $3,996.90
CROOKED CREEK CORPORATION Sub-recipient $3,966.85
EAGLE, CITY OF Sub-recipient $3,876.70
NATIVE VILLAGE OF PITKA'S POINT Sub-recipient $3,786.54
CHITINA VILLAGE COUNCIL Sub-recipient $3,756.49
NAUKATI BAY INC. Sub-recipient $3,726.44
City of Pelican Sub-recipient $3,395.87
CHUATHBALUK, CITY OF Sub-recipient $3,335.76
KOBUK, CITY OF Sub-recipient $3,275.66
SLANA COMMUNITY CORPORATION Sub-recipient $3,215.55
TATITLEK IRA COUNCIL Sub-recipient $3,065.29
CHILKAT INDIAN VILLAGE Sub-recipient $3,065.29
SHAGELUK, CITY OF Sub-recipient $3,065.29
TENAKEE SPRINGS, CITY OF Sub-recipient $2,975.14
ALLAKAKET, CITY OF Sub-recipient $2,884.98
PORT HEIDEN, CITY OF Sub-recipient $2,704.67
COLD BAY, CITY OF Sub-recipient $2,704.67
NIKOLAI, CITY OF Sub-recipient $2,704.67
ANVIK, CITY OF Sub-recipient $2,524.36
HUGHES CITY COUNCIL, INC Sub-recipient $2,434.20
MANLEY HOT SPRINGS COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION Sub-recipient $2,314.00
CHENEGA IRA COUNCIL Sub-recipient $2,283.94
TWIN HILLS VILLAGE COUNCIL Sub-recipient $2,253.89
CITY OF ATKA Sub-recipient $2,193.79
CITY OF PILOT POINT Sub-recipient $2,163.74
HYDER COMMUNITY ASSOCIATION, INC. Sub-recipient $2,163.74
CHALKYITSIK VILLAGE COUNCIL Sub-recipient $2,133.69
SLEET MUTE TRADITIONAL COUNCIL Sub-recipient $2,103.63
LARSEN BAY, CITY OF Sub-recipient $2,013.48
ALEUTIANS EAST BOROUGH Sub-recipient $1,983.43
VILLAGE OF DOT LAKE Sub-recipient $1,983.43
BEAVER VILLAGE COUNCIL Sub-recipient $1,953.37
TOLSONA COMMUNITY CORPORATION Sub-recipient $1,923.32
Chignik, City of Inc Sub-recipient $1,773.06
KASAAN, CITY OF Sub-recipient $1,622.80
MCCARTHY AREA COUNCIL Sub-recipient $1,592.75
STONY RIVER HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION INC. Sub-recipient $1,532.65
PORT ALEXANDER, CITY OF Sub-recipient $1,532.65
EDNA BAY COMMUNITY Sub-recipient $1,202.08
FALSE PASS, CITY OF Sub-recipient $1,172.02
BIRCH CREEK TRIBAL COUNCIL Sub-recipient $1,021.76
LIME VILLAGE TRADITIONAL COUNCIL Sub-recipient $961.66
COMMUNITY OF ELFIN COVE Sub-recipient $901.56
ALATNA TRIBAL COUNCIL Sub-recipient $841.45
NIKOLSKI IRA COUNCIL Sub-recipient $811.40

Vendors Connected to Award

Vendor Role Amount
Davies-Barry Insurance Sub-vendor $69,419.90
Alaska Municipal League Joint Insurance Assoc., Inc. Sub-vendor $24,732.72
Alaska Municipal League Joint Insurance Assoc., Inc. Sub-vendor $20,224.93
Wells Fargo Insurance Services of Alaska Sub-vendor $5,901.00
Amerigas Sub-vendor $3,644.12
Aurora Energy Sub-vendor $72,650.10
Crowley Petroleum Distribution, Inc. Sub-vendor $110.41
Fairbanks Convention & Visitor\'s Bureau Sub-vendor $445,681.76
Fairbanks Natural Gas, LLC Sub-vendor $85,688.91
Golden Valley Electric Sub-vendor $779,500.44
Petro Star, Inc. Sub-vendor $515,239.06
US Army Corp of Engineers Sub-vendor $9,144.91
City & Borough of Juneau Sub-vendor $914,389.35
Homer Electric Association, Inc. Sub-vendor $161,979.77
Davies-Barry Insurance Sub-vendor $225,629.71
Kenai Peninsula Borough Sub-vendor $7,812.58
City of Homer Sub-vendor $7,712.51
Alaska Energy Authority Sub-vendor $11,509.88
Inside Passage Electric Cooperative Sub-vendor $8,987.19
Kake Tribal Fuel Company Sub-vendor $6,609.75
Alaska Municipal League Joint Insurance Assoc., Inc. Sub-vendor $22,538.93
Alaska Municipal League Joint Insurance Assoc., Inc. Sub-vendor $11,479.83
Crowley Petroleum Distribution, Inc. Sub-vendor $11,479.83
Alaska Public Entity Insurance Sub-vendor $23,590.75
Crowley Petroleum Distribution, Inc. Sub-vendor $93,942.26
Alaska Municipal League Joint Insurance Assoc., Inc. Sub-vendor $179,530.09
Aetna US Healthcare Sub-vendor $202,640.00
Enstar Natural Gas Sub-vendor $46,874.67
Homer Electric Association Sub-vendor $167,515.63
Alaska National Insurance - thru Davis Berry Sub-vendor $26,992.58
Anderes Oil Company Sub-vendor $7,928.44
Ketchikan Public Utilities Sub-vendor $47,141.84
Alaska Municipal League Joint Insurance Sub-vendor $10,007.28
Ruby Marine, Inc. Sub-vendor $5,649.76
Petro Marine Harbor Enterprises, Inc. Sub-vendor $1,622.80
Pelican Utility District Sub-vendor $3,395.87
City of Port Lions Sub-vendor $70.00
Brown Agency Sub-vendor $6,070.49
Crowley Petroleum Distribution, Inc. Sub-vendor $6,220.74
Dineega Fuel Sub-vendor $4,808.31
Greer Tank Inc. Sub-vendor $5,018.67
Ruby Marine, Inc. Sub-vendor $8,234.22
Shattuck & Grumuett Insurance Sub-vendor $901.56
Copper Valley Electric Association Sub-vendor $4,031.60
Denali Alaskan Sub-vendor $1,793.00
Ace Hardware Sub-vendor $1,339.15
Glennallen Building Supplies Sub-vendor $700.65
Alaska National Insurance Company Sub-vendor $10,578.27
Native Village of Kluti Kaah Sub-vendor $8,765.83
Everts Air Fuel Sub-vendor $4,748.20
Middle Kuskokwim Electric Cooperative Sub-vendor $3,345.45
Umialik Insurance Company Sub-vendor $1,262.00
Hale & Associates, Inc. Sub-vendor $2,469.00
Crowley Petroleum Distribution, Inc. Sub-vendor $2,880.42
Delta Western, Inc. Sub-vendor $5,229.03
Granite Construction Company Sub-vendor $67,105.91
Crowley Petroleum Distribution, Inc. Sub-vendor $19,804.21
Alaska Municipal League Joint Insurance Assoc., Inc. Sub-vendor $17,730.62
Alaska National Insurance Company Sub-vendor $13,373.10
Qinarmuit Corporation Sub-vendor $12,531.64
JBZ Enterprises, Inc. Sub-vendor $5,000.00
Three Bears Alaska Sub-vendor $4,972.50
Alaska Power & Telephone Co. Sub-vendor $732.60
Follet Software Co. Sub-vendor $978.00
Northern Energy Corp. Sub-vendor $99.27
The Dunlap Agency Sub-vendor $560.00
Alaska Power Company Sub-vendor $2,747.84
Northern Energy Corp. Sub-vendor $2,931.97
Northern Energy Sub-vendor $6,731.63
Northern Energy Corp. Sub-vendor $4,087.06
Marsh USA, Inc. Sub-vendor $1,983.43
R&R Fuels and Service Sub-vendor $2,524.14
Crowley Petroleum Distribution, Inc. Sub-vendor $7,272.56
Alaska Municipal League Joint Insurance Assoc., Inc. Sub-vendor $8,865.31
Crowley Petroleum Distribution, Inc. Sub-vendor $14,845.64
Alaska Municipal League Joint Insurance Assoc., Inc. Sub-vendor $14,124.40
Knik Construction Sub-vendor $20,000.00
Crowley Petroleum Distribution, Inc. Sub-vendor $23,921.32
RPC Energy Company Sub-vendor $30,923.41
Brown Agency Sub-vendor $170,244.05
Anchorage Public Private Partnership Sub-vendor $2,017,614.00
Anchorage Water & Wastwater Utility Sub-vendor $1,246,793.81
Chugach Electric Association Sub-vendor $547,752.19
PTP Management, Inc. Sub-vendor $3,566,169.00
Anchorage Permit & Development Ctr. Sub-vendor $545,276.00
FleetOne, LLC Sub-vendor $641,007.97
City of Fairbanks Sub-vendor $16,774.13
Powerhouse Construction Services, Inc. Sub-vendor $1,105.00
Exclusive Paving, Inc. Sub-vendor $892,959.56
Graphic North Sub-vendor $307.55
Mappa Testlab Sub-vendor $1,440.00
Alaska Petroleum Distributing, Inc. Sub-vendor $56,860.36
Brown Agency Sub-vendor $64,942.17
Delta Western, Inc. Sub-vendor $70,531.82
Crowley Petroleum Distribution, Inc. Sub-vendor $17,487.21
Golden Valley Electric Association Sub-vendor $7,948.73
Hale & Associates, Inc. Sub-vendor $6,358.98
Alaska Power Company Sub-vendor $33,567.98
Nenana Heating Services Sub-vendor $15,556.87
Alaska National Insurance Company Sub-vendor $15,556.87
Golden Valley Electric Association Sub-vendor $6,703.62
Norton Sound Economic Development Corporation Sub-vendor $8,925.42
Crowley Petroleum Distribution, Inc. Sub-vendor $8,174.12
Alaska Power Company Sub-vendor $1,713.18
Alaska Municipal League Joint Insurance Assoc., Inc. Sub-vendor $3,876.70
Alaska Municipal League Joint Insurance Assoc., Inc. Sub-vendor $3,996.90
Frosty Fuels Sub-vendor $2,704.67
Evert\'s Air Fuel, Inc. Sub-vendor $2,434.20
Alaska Municipal League Joint Insurance Assoc., Inc. Sub-vendor $8,324.38
Alaska National Insurance Company Sub-vendor $10,247.70
Alaska Public Entity Insurance Sub-vendor $47,036.76
Fisher\'s Fuel, Inc. Sub-vendor $2,052.47
Suburban Propane Sub-vendor $3,651.87
Crowley Petroleum Distribution, Inc. Sub-vendor $34,860.21
Alaska Municipal League Joint Insurance Assoc., Inc. Sub-vendor $107,285.31
Metlakatla Indian Community Sub-vendor $13,728.00
Golden Valley Electric Association Sub-vendor $47,147.18
Golden Valley Electric Association Sub-vendor $15,931.77
Alaska Municipal League Joint Insurance Assoc., Inc. Sub-vendor $15,431.00
Unum via LPBSD Sub-vendor $11,765.98
Crowley Petroleum Distribution, Inc. Sub-vendor $22,989.71
Alaska Municipal League Joint Insurance Assoc., Inc. Sub-vendor $17,618.24
TC Fuel, LLC Sub-vendor $3,808.77
Alaska Aerofuel, Inc. Sub-vendor $14,394.86
Alaska Village Electric Cooperative Sub-vendor $10,000.00
Crowley Petroleum Distribution, Inc. Sub-vendor $13,072.58
AlaskaUSA Insurance Brokers Sub-vendor $167,058.55
Harbor Enterprises, Inc. Sub-vendor $90,426.19
City and Borough of Sitka Electric Department Sub-vendor $129,448.58
Halibut Point Marine Services Sub-vendor $129,448.59
Alaska Municipal League Joint Insurance Assoc., Inc. Sub-vendor $13,222.84
Alaska Municipal League Joint Insurance Assoc., Inc. Sub-vendor $3,042.53
Delta Western, Inc. Sub-vendor $18,181.40
Alaska Municipal League Joint Insurance Assoc., Inc. Sub-vendor $28,789.73
Alaska Municipal League Joint Insurance Assoc., Inc. Sub-vendor $25,423.91
Alliant Insurance Services Sub-vendor $13,523.36
Crowley Petroleum Distribution, Inc. Sub-vendor $24,101.63
Petersburg Wrangell Insurance Center Sub-vendor $63,469.63
Delta Western, Inc. Sub-vendor $106,714.32
Seward Public Utilities Sub-vendor $39,352.97
Shoreside Petroleum Sub-vendor $39,352.97
Brown Agency Sub-vendor $122,040.79
Hale & Associates, Inc. Sub-vendor $135,173.47
Mat-Su Title Insurance Agency (DeArmoun) Sub-vendor $215,652.48
Ruby Marine, Inc. Sub-vendor $7,573.08
Upper Kalskag per Kalskeg Sub-vendor $7,062.20
Alaska Municipal League Joint Insurance Assoc., Inc. Sub-vendor $12,621.80
Tenakee Fuel Service Sub-vendor $1,402.36
Delta Western, Inc. Sub-vendor $3,065.29
Clifford Adams, Sr. Sub-vendor $1,953.37
Dot Lake Sub-vendor $1,983.43
Granmac Services Sub-vendor $2,118.36
Superior Propane Sub-vendor $45.38
Whitestone Communty Sub-vendor $5,198.98
Alaska Village Electric Cooperative Sub-vendor $924.80
Hill Enterprises Sub-vendor $961.66
Togiak Fisheries, Inc. Sub-vendor $2,253.89
Fisher\'s Fuel, Inc. Sub-vendor $1,923.32